Saturday
Jun 22/24
4:46 am
PST

Okanagan Athletics
Bantam AAA
SCHEDULE
BallCharts.com/OKAthleticsBantam

Admin

Attendance:


Okanagan
BC
Canada







   

Login for Game Attendance


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Fri Apr 2/10 (Fri) 5:00pm Kensington Athletics 5 Richmond 4
W (1 - 0)
Sat Apr 3/10 (Sat) 8:30am Burnaby-Kensignton Park Cloverdale 8 Athletics 1
L (1 - 1)
Sat Apr 3/10 (Sat) 2:30pm kensington Burnaby 10 Athletics 4
L (1 - 2)
Sun Apr 4/10 (Sun) 5:00pm burnaby-Kensignton Park Athletics 11 White Rock 5
W (2 - 2)
Mon Apr 5/10 (Mon) 12:00pm burnaby-Kensignton Park White Rock 1 Athletics 2
W (3 - 2)
Sat Apr 10/10 (Sat) 1:00pm Lombardy Tri City 10 Athletics 7
L (3 - 3)
Sat Apr 10/10 (Sat) 4:00pm Lombardy Athletics 7 Tri City 9
L (3 - 4)
Sun Apr 11/10 (Sun) 11:00am Edith Gay Richmond 4 Athletics 7
W (4 - 4)
Sun Apr 11/10 (Sun) 2:00pm Edith Gay Athletics 16 Richmond 6
W (5 - 4)
Sat Apr 17/10 (Sat) 12:00pm Bird Athletics 9 Tri City 6
W (6 - 4)
Sat Apr 17/10 (Sat) 3:00pm Bird Victoria Sr 21 Athletics 8
L (6 - 5)
Sun Apr 18/10 (Sun) 10:00am Kensington Cowichan 3 Athletics 13
W (7 - 5)
Sun Apr 18/10 (Sun) 1:00pm kensington Cowichan 6 Athletics 8
W (8 - 5)
Sun Apr 25/10 (Sun) 11:00am Boucherie Vancouver Rockies 1 Athletics 11
W (9 - 5)
Sun Apr 25/10 (Sun) 2:00pm Boucherie Athletics 10 Vancouver Rockies 11
L (9 - 6)
Sat May 1/10 (Sat) 12:00pm Townline Athletics 8 Cowichan 4
W (10 - 6)
Sat May 1/10 (Sat) 6:00pm Kensington Athletics 1 Burnaby 0
W (11 - 6)
Sun May 2/10 (Sun) 10:00am Nanaimo Park Athletics 8 Vancouver Rockies 7
W (12 - 6)
Sun May 2/10 (Sun) 1:00pm Nanaimo Park Athletics 1 Vanc Mounties 11
L (12 - 7)
Sun May 9/10 (Sun) 2:00pm Mac Island Athletics 13 Kamloops 9
W (13 - 7)
Sat May 15/10 (Sat) 1:00pm Townline Athletics 2 Victoria sr 8
L (13 - 8)
Sat May 15/10 (Sat) 4:00pm Townline Athletics 1 Victoria sr 6
L (13 - 9)
Sun May 16/10 (Sun) 10:00am Westview Victoria Jr 3 Athletics 7
W (14 - 9)
Sun May 16/10 (Sun) 1:00pm Westview Victoria Jr 8 Athletics 3
L (14 - 10)
Sat May 29/10 (Sat) 12:00pm Edith Gay Vanc Mounties 17 Athletics 2
L (14 - 11)
Sat May 29/10 (Sat) 3:00pm Edith Gay Athletics 1 Vanc Mounties 11
L (14 - 12)
Sun Jun 6/10 (Sun) 10:00am Boucherie Abbotsford 4 Athletics 1
L (14 - 13)
Sun Jun 6/10 (Sun) 1:00pm Boucherie Athletics 7 Abbotsford 5
W (15 - 13)
Sat Jun 12/10 (Sat) 1:00pm Brighouse Athletics 1 Richmond 12
L (15 - 14)
Sat Jun 12/10 (Sat) 4:00pm Brighouse Athletics 9 White Rock 11
L (15 - 15)
Sun Jun 13/10 (Sun) 9:00am Hillcrest Athletics 9 Victoria Jr 0
W (16 - 15)
Sun Jun 13/10 (Sun) 2:30pm Townline Athletics 0 Abbotsford 5
L (16 - 16)
Sat Jun 19/10 (Sat) 1:00pm Edith Gay Burnaby 8 Athletics 6
L (16 - 17)
Sat Jun 19/10 (Sat) 4:00pm Edith Gay Athletics 11 Burnaby 8
W (17 - 17)
Sun Jun 20/10 (Sun) 10:00am Edith Gay Cloverdale 20 Athletics 1
L (17 - 18)
Sun Jun 20/10 (Sun) 1:00pm Edith Gay Cloverdale 2 Athletics 0
L (17 - 19)
Sat Jun 26/10 (Sat) 12:00pm Cloverdale Park Athletics 2 Cloverdale 3
L (17 - 20)
Sat Jun 26/10 (Sat) 3:00pm Cloverdale Park Athletics 7 North Delta 1
W (18 - 20)
Fri Jul 2/10 (Fri) TBA Oliver NW Titans 10 Athletics 1
L (18 - 21)
Sat Jul 3/10 (Sat) 9:30am Oliver Okanagan 4 North Shore 3
-
Sat Jul 3/10 (Sat) 12:30pm Oliver Mizuno Red 12 Athletics 6
L (18 - 22)
Sun Jul 4/10 (Sun) TBA Oliver Athletics 5 Coquitlam 2
W (19 - 22)
Sat Jul 10/10 (Sat) 1:00pm Boucherie White Rock Athletics
-
Sat Jul 10/10 (Sat) 4:00pm Boucherie White Rock Athletics
-
Sun Jul 11/10 (Sun) 10:00am Boucherie North Delta Athletics
-
Sun Jul 11/10 (Sun) 1:00pm Boucherie North Delta Athletics
-
Fri Jul 16/10 (Fri) 9:00am valley of champions tba athletics
-
Sat Jul 17/10 (Sat) 9:00am valley of champions tba athletics
-
Sun Jul 18/10 (Sun) 9:00am valley of champions tba athletics
-
Sat Jul 31/10 (Sat) 1:00pm Edith Gay Kamloops Athletics
-
Sat Jul 31/10 (Sat) 4:00pm Edith Gay Kamloops Athletics
-
Fri Apr 1/11 (Fri) 11:00am Kamloops - BLE - Wood Bat PBF Redbirds 3 Athletics 9
W (20 - 22)
Fri Apr 1/11 (Fri) 4:00pm Kamloops - BLE - Wood Bat Athletics 2 Okotok Dawgs Red 3
L (20 - 23)
Sat Apr 2/11 (Sat) 12:15pm Kamloops - BLE - Wood Bat Athletics 5 Okotok Dawgs Black 9
L (20 - 24)
Sat Apr 2/11 (Sat) 3:15pm Kamloops - BLE - Semi Final Okanagan A's 5 Langley Blaze - JP 11
-
Sat Apr 9/11 (Sat) 1:00pm Bird - Port Coquitlam Okanagan A's 4 Tri Cities 6
-
Sat Apr 9/11 (Sat) 4:00pm Bird - Port Coquitlam Okanagan A's 3 Vancouver 16
-
Sat Apr 16/11 (Sat) 1:00pm Pitt Athletic - Pitt Meadows Okanagan A's 7 Victoria Jr 8
-
Sat Apr 16/11 (Sat) 3:45pm Pitt Athletic - Pitt Meadows Victoria Jr 3 Okanagan A's 5
-
Sun Apr 17/11 (Sun) 10:00am Bird - Port Coquitlam Victoria Sr 11 Okanagan A's 7
-
Sun Apr 17/11 (Sun) 12:45pm Bird - Port Coquitlam Okanagan A's 3 Victoria Sr 8
-
Sat Apr 23/11 (Sat) 12:00pm Boucherie - WK Kamloops 1 Okanagan A's 11
-
Sat Apr 23/11 (Sat) 3:00pm Boucherie - WK Okanagan A's Kamloops Exhibition
-
Sat Apr 30/11 (Sat) 1:00pm Edith Gay - Rutland Cloverdale 15 Okanagan A's 1
-
Sat Apr 30/11 (Sat) 3:45pm Edith Gay - Rutland Okanagan A's 6 Cloverdale 12
-
Sat May 7/11 (Sat) 12:00pm Lombardy - Kelowna North Delta 2 Okanagan A's 1
-
Sat May 7/11 (Sat) 2:00pm Lombardy - Kelowna Okanagan A's 2 North Delta 5
-
Sat May 7/11 (Sat) 4:00pm Lombardy - Kelowna Okanagan A's 2 North Delta 5
-
Sun May 8/11 (Sun) 10:00am Edith Gay - Rutland Tri Cities 7 Okanagan A's 8
-
Sun May 8/11 (Sun) 12:45pm Edith Gay - Rutland Tri Cities 13 Okanagan A's 0
-
Sat May 14/11 (Sat) 2:15pm Bowen Park - Sumas, WA Cloverdale Spurs Okanagan A's
-
Sat May 14/11 (Sat) 10:30pm Bowen Park - Sumas, WA Okanagan A's Whalley
-
Sun May 15/11 (Sun) 11:30am Bowen Park - Sumas, WA Okanagan A's Seattle Stars
-
Sun May 15/11 (Sun) 5:00pm Bowen Park - Sumas, WA Bandits Okanagan A's
-
Sat May 21/11 (Sat) 1:00pm McArthur Park - Kamloops Okanagan A's Kamloops
-
Sat May 21/11 (Sat) 3:45pm McArthur Park - Kamloops Okanagan A's Kamloops
-
Sun May 29/11 (Sun) 10:00am Lombardy - Kelowna Richmond Okanagan A's
-
Sun May 29/11 (Sun) 12:00pm Lombardy - Kelowna Richmond Okanagan A's
-
Sun May 29/11 (Sun) 2:00pm Lombardy - Kelowna Okanagan A's Richmond
-
Sat Jun 4/11 (Sat) 1:00pm Pitt Athletic - Pitt Meadows Cowichan Okanagan A's
-
Sat Jun 4/11 (Sat) 3:45pm Pitt Athletic - Pitt Meadows Okanagan A's Cowichan
-
Sun Jun 5/11 (Sun) 9:00am Pitt Athletic - Pitt Meadows Okanagan A's Victoria Jr
-
Sun Jun 5/11 (Sun) 1:00pm Pitt Athletic - Pitt Meadows Okanagan A's Victoria Sr
-
Sat Jun 11/11 (Sat) 1:00pm Edith Gay - Rutland Burnaby Okanagan A's
-
Sat Jun 11/11 (Sat) 3:45pm Edith Gay - Rutland Okanagan A's Burnaby
-
Sun Jun 12/11 (Sun) 10:00am Lombardy - Kelowna Ridge Meadows Okanagan A's
-
Sun Jun 12/11 (Sun) 12:45pm Lombardy - Kelowna Ridge Meadows Okanagan A's
-
Sat Jun 18/11 (Sat) 3:00pm Kensington - Burnaby Cowichan Okanagan A's
-
Sat Jun 18/11 (Sat) 6:00pm Kensington - Burnaby Okanagan A's Burnaby
-
Sun Jun 19/11 (Sun) 9:00am Cloverdale BP Okanagan A's Cloverdale
-
Sun Jun 19/11 (Sun) 12:00pm Cloverdale BP Okanagan A's Ridge Meadows
-
Fri Jun 24/11 (Fri) 1:00pm McArthur Park #1 Kamloops North Shore Twins Okanagan A's
-
Fri Jun 24/11 (Fri) 3:00pm McArthur Park #1 Kamloops Okanagan A's DOW Baseball Club (Redmond)
-
Sat Jun 25/11 (Sat) 3:30pm McArthur Park #2 Kamloops Okanagan A's Coquitlam A's
-
Sun Jun 26/11 (Sun) TBA Kamloops - BLE - Wood Bat Tournament Tournament
-
Sun Jul 3/11 (Sun) 1:00pm Townline - Abbotsford Okanagan A's White Rock
-
Sun Jul 3/11 (Sun) 4:00pm Townline - Abbotsford Okanagan A's Abbotsford
-
Sat Jul 9/11 (Sat) 12:00pm Boucherie - WK Vancouver Okanagan A's
-
Sat Jul 9/11 (Sat) 2:45pm Boucherie - WK Vancouver Okanagan A's
-
Sun Jul 10/11 (Sun) 10:00am Boucherie - WK White Rock Okanagan A's
-
Sun Jul 10/11 (Sun) 12:45pm Boucherie - WK White Rock Okanagan A's
-
Fri Jul 15/11 (Fri) 10:00am Boucherie - WK Okanagan A's Calgary Red Birds
-
Fri Jul 15/11 (Fri) 4:00pm Boucherie - WK Tri-City Indians Okanagan A's
-
Sat Jul 16/11 (Sat) 1:00pm Boucherie - WK Okanagan A's Tri-City Indians
-
Sat Jul 16/11 (Sat) 4:00pm Boucherie - WK Calgary Red Birds Okanagan A's
-
Sun Jul 17/11 (Sun) 10:00am Boucherie - WK 2nd Place 1st Place
-
Sat Jul 23/11 (Sat) 1:00pm Boucherie - WK Abbotsford Okanagan A's
-
Sat Jul 23/11 (Sat) 3:45pm Boucherie - WK Abbotsford Okanagan A's
-
Fri Jul 29/11 (Fri) TBA Oliver - BLE - Wood Bat Tournament Tournament
-
Sat Jul 30/11 (Sat) TBA Oliver - BLE - Wood Bat Tournament Tournament
-
Sun Jul 31/11 (Sun) TBA Oliver - BLE - Wood Bat Tournament Tournament
-
Thu Aug 4/11 (Thu) TBA Carnarvon Park, Victoria - BC Championships BC's BC's
-
Fri Aug 5/11 (Fri) TBA Carnarvon Park, Victoria - BC Championships BC's BC's
-
Sat Aug 6/11 (Sat) TBA Carnarvon Park, Victoria - BC Championships BC's BC's
-
Sun Aug 7/11 (Sun) TBA Carnarvon Park, Victoria - BC Championships BC's BC's
-

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites