Sunday
Oct 24/21
2:29 am
CST

Cannon Valley League
SCHEDULE
ballcharts.com/CVL

Admin

Attendance:


BV Eagan Lakeville Rsmt Sav IGH
MN
USA







   Division: Team:            

Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Sun May 16/10 (Sun) 1:00pm Alimagnet 1 IGH Diamond Kings 2 Burnsville Bobcats 10
Sun May 16/10 (Sun) 4:00pm Alimagnet Elko Express 4 Rosemount Black Sox 7
Sun May 16/10 (Sun) 7:00pm Alimagnet Lakeville Athletics 0 Savage Outlaws 3
Wed May 19/10 (Wed) 7:00pm Eagan Goat Hill Park Rosemount Black Sox 9 Eagan Bandits 5
Thu May 20/10 (Thu) 7:30pm Alimagnet Eagan Bandits 0 Savage Outlaws 4
Sat May 22/10 (Sat) 5:00pm Simley High School Lakeville Athletics 13 IGH Diamond Kings 3
Sun May 23/10 (Sun) 2:00pm Rosemount HS Savage Outlaws 4 Rosemount Black Sox 3
Sun May 23/10 (Sun) 5:00pm Simley High School Burnsville Bobcats 11 IGH Diamond Kings 0
Wed May 26/10 (Wed) 7:00pm Eagan Goat Hill Park Rosemount Black Sox 4 Eagan Bandits 2
Wed May 26/10 (Wed) 7:30pm Elko Fredrickson Field Lakeville Athletics 3 Elko Express 5
Wed May 26/10 (Wed) 7:30pm Alimagnet Burnsville Bobcats 4 Savage Outlaws 14
Thu May 27/10 (Thu) 7:30pm Alimagnet Eagan Bandits 7 Burnsville Bobcats 8
Mon May 31/10 (Mon) 7:30pm Alimagnet Lakeville Athletics 2 Burnsville Bobcats 12
Tue Jun 1/10 (Tue) 7:45pm Alimagnet Rosemount Black Sox 2 Savage Outlaws 11
Wed Jun 2/10 (Wed) 7:30pm Alimagnet 1 IGH Diamond Kings 1 Savage Outlaws 24
Wed Jun 2/10 (Wed) 7:30pm Elko Fredrickson Field Burnsville Bobcats 7 Elko Express 1
Sun Jun 6/10 (Sun) 1:00pm Rosemount HS Lakeville Athletics 0 Rosemount Black Sox 3
Sun Jun 6/10 (Sun) 2:00pm Elko Fredrickson Field Eagan Bandits 2 Elko Express 3
Sun Jun 6/10 (Sun) 5:00pm Simley High School Rosemount Black Sox 12 IGH Diamond Kings 2
Mon Jun 7/10 (Mon) 7:30pm Alimagnet Lakeville Athletics 4 Burnsville Bobcats 9
Wed Jun 9/10 (Wed) 7:30pm Elko Fredrickson Field Savage Outlaws 5 Elko Express 2
Sun Jun 13/10 (Sun) 2:00pm Elko Fredrickson Field IGH Diamond Kings 1 Elko Express 12
Sun Jun 13/10 (Sun) 5:00pm Lakeville South HS Savage Outlaws 17 Lakeville Athletics 0
Sat Jun 19/10 (Sat) 5:00pm Simley High School Eagan Bandits 16 IGH Diamond Kings 0
Sun Jun 20/10 (Sun) 2:00pm Lakeville South HS Rosemount Black Sox 4 Lakeville Athletics 1
Sun Jun 20/10 (Sun) 5:00pm Lakeville South HS IGH Diamond Kings 6 Lakeville Athletics 14
Mon Jun 21/10 (Mon) 7:30pm Alimagnet Eagan Bandits 9 Burnsville Bobcats 4
Sat Jun 26/10 (Sat) 7:30pm Rosemount HS IGH Diamond Kings 0 Rosemount Black Sox 10
Sun Jun 27/10 (Sun) 2:00pm Rosemount HS Burnsville Bobcats 7 Rosemount Black Sox 0
Mon Jun 28/10 (Mon) 7:30pm Alimagnet Elko Express 5 Burnsville Bobcats 1
Thu Jul 1/10 (Thu) 7:00pm Eagan Goat Hill Park Lakeville Athletics 1 Eagan Bandits 2
Mon Jul 5/10 (Mon) 7:00pm Eagan Goat Hill Park IGH Diamond Kings 0 Eagan Bandits 16
Wed Jul 7/10 (Wed) 8:00pm Elko Fredrickson Field CVL/Section 5 0 CCVL 4
Sat Jul 10/10 (Sat) 2:00pm Rosemount HS Lakeville Athletics 5 Rosemount Black Sox 3
Sun Jul 11/10 (Sun) 2:00pm Rosemount HS Burnsville Bobcats 10 Rosemount Black Sox 5
Sun Jul 11/10 (Sun) 3:00pm Elko Fredrickson Field IGH Diamond Kings 1 Lakeville Athletics 7
Sun Jul 11/10 (Sun) 7:00pm Elko Fredrickson Field Lakeville Athletics 2 Elko Express 6
Mon Jul 12/10 (Mon) 8:00pm Alimagnet Eagan Bandits 5 Savage Outlaws 4
Tue Jul 13/10 (Tue) 7:30pm Alimagnet Rosemount Black Sox 1 Savage Outlaws 7
Wed Jul 14/10 (Wed) 7:30pm Elko Fredrickson Field Rosemount Black Sox 7 Elko Express 2
Thu Jul 15/10 (Thu) 7:00pm Eagan Goat Hill Park Savage Outlaws 8 Eagan Bandits 6
Thu Jul 15/10 (Thu) 7:30pm Alimagnet IGH Diamond Kings 5 Burnsville Bobcats 23
Sun Jul 18/10 (Sun) 7:00pm Elko Fredrickson Field Elko Express 6 Savage Outlaws 0
Mon Jul 19/10 (Mon) 7:30pm Alimagnet Savage Outlaws 12 Lakeville Athletics 1
Wed Jul 21/10 (Wed) 6:30pm Simley High School Rosemount Black Sox 6 IGH Diamond Kings 4
Wed Jul 21/10 (Wed) 7:00pm Eagan Goat Hill Park Burnsville Bobcats 7 Eagan Bandits 17
Thu Jul 22/10 (Thu) 7:00pm Eagan Goat Hill Park Elko Express 9 Eagan Bandits 2
Thu Jul 22/10 (Thu) 7:30pm Alimagnet Burnsville Bobcats 3 Savage Outlaws 2
Fri Jul 23/10 (Fri) 6:00pm Simley High School Savage Outlaws 19 IGH Diamond Kings 1
Sat Jul 24/10 (Sat) 2:00pm Rosemount HS Eagan Bandits 16 Rosemount Black Sox 6
Sat Jul 24/10 (Sat) 5:00pm Lakeville South HS Burnsville Bobcats 10 Lakeville Athletics 1
Sun Jul 25/10 (Sun) 2:00pm Simley High School Elko Express 7 IGH Diamond Kings 0
Sun Jul 25/10 (Sun) 5:00pm Lakeville South HS Eagan Bandits 7 Lakeville Athletics 2
Mon Jul 26/10 (Mon) 7:30pm Alimagnet IGH Diamond Kings 4 Savage Outlaws 11
Wed Jul 28/10 (Wed) 7:00pm Eagan Goat Hill Park Lakeville Athletics 3 Eagan Bandits 2
Wed Jul 28/10 (Wed) 7:30pm Alimagnet Rosemount Black Sox 9 Burnsville Bobcats 6
Thu Jul 29/10 (Thu) 6:00pm Simley High School Eagan Bandits 12 IGH Diamond Kings 2
Thu Jul 29/10 (Thu) 7:30pm Alimagnet Savage Outlaws 2 Burnsville Bobcats 3

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites