Schedule: Team:
 
Date  Location Visitor Home Result (Record)
Apr 12/24 7:00pm Hammond Field Aldergrove Chiefs 9 Albion Braves 3 -
Apr 12/24 7:00pm Latrace Field Vancouver Capilanos 7 Richmond Athletics 8 -
Apr 13/24 9:00am Latrace Field Burnaby 45+ Pirates 3 Richmond Red Sox 10 -
Apr 13/24 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park Surrey Sun Devils 8 Delta Stars 6 -
Apr 13/24 4:00pm Holly Park North Langley Expos 13 Newton Beavers 1 -
Apr 13/24 6:30pm Fairfield Park Langley Knights 11 Chilliwack Cubs 9 -
Apr 14/24 10:00am Parkgate Park North Richmond Rainiers 8 Howe Sound Hounds 9 -
Apr 14/24 4:00pm Holly Park Burnaby Pirates 10 Newton Royals 10 T (0 - 0 - 1)
Apr 14/24 4:00pm Unwin Park Vancouver Vipers 5 Newton Pirates 6 -
Apr 14/24 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Central City Dodgers 3 Burnaby Blue Jays 14 -
Apr 14/24 5:00pm Hillcrest Park North Vancouver Pirates 5 Vancouver Mounties 1 -
Apr 14/24 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park Vancouver Blue Jays 2 South Delta Padres 2 -
Apr 19/24 7:00pm Hammond Field Newton Pirates Albion Braves -
Apr 19/24 7:00pm South Aldergrove Newton Beavers Aldergrove Chiefs -
Apr 19/24 7:00pm Latrace Field Vancouver Mounties Richmond Athletics -
Apr 20/24 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park Burnaby 45+ Pirates Surrey Sun Devils -
Apr 20/24 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park Richmond Red Sox Delta Stars -
Apr 21/24 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Chilliwack Cubs Burnaby Blue Jays -
Apr 21/24 10:00am Parkgate North Newton Royals Howe Sound Hounds -
Apr 21/24 3:00pm Inter River Park South Delta Padres North Vancouver Pirates -
Apr 21/24 4:00pm Walnut Grove Vancouver Vipers North Langley Expos -
Apr 21/24 5:00pm City Park Burnaby Pirates Langley Knights -
Apr 21/24 5:00pm Latrace Field Central City Dodgers Richmond Rainiers -
Apr 21/24 5:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Capilanos Vancouver Blue Jays -
Apr 26/24 7:00pm Latrace Field North Vancouver Pirates Richmond Athletics -
Apr 27/24 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Delta Stars Burnaby 45+ Pirates -
Apr 27/24 9:00am Latrace Field Surrey Sun Devils Richmond Red Sox -
Apr 27/24 4:00pm Holly Park Albion Braves Newton Beavers -
Apr 27/24 5:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Vipers Vancouver Blue Jays -
Apr 28/24 9:00am Holly Park Howe Sound Hounds Central City Dodgers -
Apr 28/24 12:00pm Unwin Park Aldergrove Chiefs Newton Pirates -
Apr 28/24 4:00pm Holly Chilliwack Cubs Newton Royals -
Apr 28/24 5:00pm City Park Burnaby Blue Jays Langley Knights -
Apr 28/24 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Richmond Rainiers Burnaby Pirates -
Apr 28/24 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park North Langley Expos South Delta Padres -
Apr 28/24 5:00pm Hillcrest Vancouver Mounties Vancouver Capilanos -
May 4/24 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park Surrey Sun Devils Delta Stars -
May 4/24 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Richmond Red Sox Burnaby Pirates -
May 4/24 12:00pm Inter River Park Vancouver Capilanos North Vancouver Pirates -
May 4/24 2:00pm Robert Burnaby Albion Braves Vancouver Vipers -
May 4/24 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Chilliwack Cubs Burnaby Pirates -
May 5/24 10:00am Parkgate Park North Burnaby Blue Jays Howe Sound Hounds -
May 5/24 12:00pm Unwin Park Newton Beavers Newton Pirates -
May 5/24 4:00pm Holly Park Central City Dodgers Newton Royals -
May 5/24 4:00pm Walnut Grove Aldergrove Chiefs North Langley Expos -
May 5/24 5:00pm City Park Richmond Rainiers Langley Knights -
May 5/24 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park Richmond Athletics South Delta Padres -
May 5/24 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Mounties Vancouver Blue Jays -
May 10/24 7:00pm Hammond Field North Langley Expos Albion Braves -
May 10/24 7:00pm South Aldergrove Vancouver Vipers Aldergrove Chiefs -
May 10/24 7:00pm Latrace Vancouver Blue Jays Richmond Athletics -
May 11/24 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park Burnaby 45+ Pirates Surrey Sun Devils -
May 11/24 9:00am Latrace Field Delta Stars Richmond Red Sox -
May 11/24 4:00pm Holly Park Vancouver Mounties Newton Beavers -
May 11/24 6:30pm Fairfield Park Howe Sound Hounds Chilliwack Cubs -
May 12/24 4:00pm Unwin Park North Vancouver Pirates Newton Pirates -
May 12/24 5:00pm City Park Newton Royals Langley Knights -
May 12/24 5:00pm Latrace Field Burnaby Blue Jays Richmond Rainiers -
May 12/24 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Central City Dodgers Burnaby Pirates -
May 12/24 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park Vancouver Capilanos South Delta Padres -
May 24/24 7:00pm South Aldergrove Albion Braves Aldergrove Chiefs -
May 24/24 7:00pm Latrace Richmond Athletics Vancouver Capilanos -
May 25/24 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park Burnaby 45+ Pirates Delta Stars -
May 25/24 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park Richmond Red Sox Surrey Sun Devils -
May 25/24 4:00pm Holly Park South Delta Padres Newton Beavers -
May 26/24 10:00am Parkgate Park North Burnaby Pirates Howe Sound Hounds -
May 26/24 3:00pm Inter River Park Vancouver Blue Jays North Vancouver Pirates -
May 26/24 4:00pm Walnut Grove Newton Pirates North Langley Expos -
May 26/24 5:00pm City Park Central City Dodgers Langley Knights -
May 26/24 5:00pm Latrace Field Chilliwack Cubs Richmond Rainiers -
May 26/24 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Newton Royals Burnaby Blue Jays -
May 26/24 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Vipers Vancouver Mounties -
May 31/24 7:00pm South Aldergrove North Langley Expos Aldergrove Chiefs -
Jun 1/24 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park Surrey Sun Devils Delta Stars -
Jun 1/24 9:00am Latrace Field Burnaby 45+ Pirates Richmond Red Sox -
Jun 1/24 12:00pm Inter River Park Richmond Athletics North Vancouver Pirates -
Jun 1/24 4:00pm Holly Park Vancouver Vipers Newton Beavers -
Jun 1/24 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Blue Jays Vancouver Capilanos -
Jun 2/24 9:00am Holly Park Chilliwack Cubs Central City Dodgers -
Jun 2/24 12:00pm Unwin Park Albion Braves Newton Pirates -
Jun 2/24 4:00pm Holly Park Richmond Rainiers Newton Royals -
Jun 2/24 5:00pm City Park Howe Sound Hounds Langley Knights -
Jun 2/24 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Burnaby Pirates Burnaby Blue Jays -
Jun 2/24 6:00pm Hillcrest Park South Delta Padres Vancouver Mounties -
Jun 7/24 7:00pm Hammond Field Newton Beavers Albion Braves -
Jun 7/24 7:00pm Latrace Vancouver Mounties Richmond Athletics -
Jun 9/24 9:00am Holly Park Burnaby Blue Jays Central City Dodgers -
Jun 9/24 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Newton Royals Burnaby Pirates -
Jun 9/24 12:00pm Unwin Park Vancouver Blue Jays Newton Pirates -
Jun 9/24 12:00pm Inter River Park Vancouver Capilanos North Vancouver Pirates -
Jun 9/24 4:00pm Walnut Grove South Delta Padres North Langley Expos -
Jun 9/24 5:00pm City Park Chilliwack Cubs Langley Knights -
Jun 9/24 5:00pm Latrace Field Howe Sound Hounds Richmond Rainiers -
Jun 9/24 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Aldergrove Chiefs Vancouver Vipers -
Jun 14/24 7:00pm South Aldergrove Newton Pirates Aldergrove Chiefs -
Jun 14/24 7:00pm Hammond Field Vancouver Capilanos Albion Braves -
Jun 14/24 7:00pm Latrace Vancouver Vipers Richmond Athletics -
Jun 15/24 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park Burnaby 45+ Pirates Surrey Sun Devils -
Jun 15/24 9:00am Latrace Field Delta Stars Richmond Red Sox -
Jun 15/24 4:00pm Holly Park North Langley Expos Newton Beavers -
Jun 15/24 6:30pm Fairfield Newton Royals Chilliwack Cubs -
Jun 16/24 10:00am Parkgate Park North Central City Dodgers Howe Sound Hounds -
Jun 16/24 5:00pm Latrace Field Burnaby Pirates Richmond Rainiers -
Jun 16/24 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Langley Knights Burnaby Blue Jays -
Jun 16/24 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park North Vancouver Pirates South Delta Padres -
Jun 16/24 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Mounties Vancouver Blue Jays -
Jun 21/24 7:00pm South Aldergrove Newton Beavers Aldergrove Chiefs -
Jun 22/24 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park Burnaby 45+ Pirates Delta Stars -
Jun 22/24 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park Richmond Red Sox Surrey Sun Devils -
Jun 22/24 5:00pm Robert Burnaby North Vancouver Pirates Vancouver Vipers -
Jun 22/24 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Richmond Athletics Vancouver Blue Jays -
Jun 22/24 6:30pm Fairfield Park Burnaby Blue Jays Chilliwack Cubs -
Jun 23/24 9:00am Holly Park Richmond Rainiers Central City Dodgers -
Jun 23/24 4:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Langley Knights Burnaby Pirates -
Jun 23/24 4:00pm Holly Park Howe Sound Hounds Newton Royals -
Jun 23/24 4:00pm Walnut Grove Albion Braves North Langley Expos -
Jun 23/24 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Newton Pirates Vancouver Mounties -
Jun 23/24 7:00pm Latrace Field South Delta Padres Vancouver Capilanos -


News

Apr 9/11

April 09, 2011   read more
Ticker
  • LEGENDS sign FLUET and SCHILL
  • POWELL puts on a clinic for home opener
  • KILBACK tries new base running, with bat in hand
  • new attendance record for home opener 6
  • ADVIL DISPENSER IN DUGOUT INSTALLED NEXT WEEK
Countdown

Countdown to
Home Opener

(Apr 12, 2013 @ 8:45am)

WOOT WOOT. It's here!

Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

333214

Weather

Weather

17th April, 2024
°F°F
Wind: miles/hour