Sunday
Sep 15/19
5:34 am
CST

Brookings Cubby's
SCHEDULE
www.ballcharts.com/cubbysbaseball

Admin

Attendance:


Brookings
SD
USA







   

Login for Game Attendance


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Fri May 12/06 (Fri) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Milroy 8 Brookings 7
L (0 - 1)
Thu May 18/06 (Thu) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Aurora 0 Brookings 10
W (1 - 1)
Sun May 21/06 (Sun) 2:30pm Granite Falls Brookings 8 Granite Falls 6
W (2 - 1)
Wed May 24/06 (Wed) 8:00pm Luverne Brookings 18 Luverne 1
W (3 - 1)
Fri May 26/06 (Fri) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Marshall 2 Brookings 7
W (4 - 1)
Fri Jun 2/06 (Fri) 9:15pm Bob Shelden Jackson 4 Brookings 14
W (5 - 1)
Sat Jun 3/06 (Sat) 6:30pm Bob Shelden Vermillion 4 Brookings 5
W (6 - 1)
Sun Jun 4/06 (Sun) 3:00pm Bob Shelden Renner Monarchs 0 Brookings 2
W (7 - 1)
Tue Jun 6/06 (Tue) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Renner Monarchs 6 Brookings 7
W (8 - 1)
Thu Jun 8/06 (Thu) 7:30pm Valley Springs Brookings 11 Brandon Valley 4
W (9 - 1)
Fri Jun 9/06 (Fri) 7:30pm Pipestone Brookings 5 Pipestone 9
L (9 - 2)
Sun Jun 11/06 (Sun) 2:00pm Larchwood Brookings 5 Larchwood (DH) 4
W (10 - 2)
Sun Jun 11/06 (Sun) 4:00pm Larchwood Brookings 10 Larchwood 6
W (11 - 2)
Tue Jun 13/06 (Tue) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Dells PBR 6 Brookings 8
W (12 - 2)
Thu Jun 15/06 (Thu) 7:30pm Renner Brookings 4 Renner Roadrunners 0
W (13 - 2)
Sun Jun 18/06 (Sun) 1:00pm Bob Shelden Mitchell 7 Brookings (DH) 8
-
Sun Jun 18/06 (Sun) 3:00pm Bob Shelden Mitchell 2 Brookings 9
W (14 - 2)
Wed Jun 21/06 (Wed) 7:30pm Marshall Brookings 3 Marshall 13
L (14 - 3)
Thu Jun 22/06 (Thu) 7:30pm Renner Brookings 13 Renner Monarchs 2
W (15 - 3)
Sat Jun 24/06 (Sat) 12:15pm Luverne Brookings 5 Mpls L'Jacks 2
W (16 - 3)
Sat Jun 24/06 (Sat) 9:00pm Luverne Pipestone 10 Brookings 3
L (16 - 4)
Tue Jun 27/06 (Tue) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Brandon Valley 2 Brookings 6
W (17 - 4)
Wed Jun 28/06 (Wed) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Larchwood 0 Brookings 9
W (18 - 4)
Fri Jun 30/06 (Fri) 7:30pm Aurora Brookings 11 Aurora 6
W (19 - 4)
Sat Jul 8/06 (Sat) 11:00am SF Birdcage Brookings 9 Humboldt 0
W (20 - 4)
Tue Jul 11/06 (Tue) 7:30pm Mitchell Brookings 9 Mitchell 6
W (21 - 4)
Thu Jul 13/06 (Thu) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Renner Monarchs 9 Brookings 5
L (21 - 5)
Sun Jul 16/06 (Sun) 4:00pm Valley Springs Brookings 10 Brandon Valley 4
W (22 - 5)
Tue Jul 18/06 (Tue) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Dells Mudcats 2 Brookings 6
W (23 - 5)
Thu Jul 20/06 (Thu) 7:30pm Renner Brookings 10 Renner Roadrunners 12
L (23 - 6)
Fri Jul 21/06 (Fri) 7:45pm Bob Shelden Vermillion Red Sox 2 Brookings 3
W (24 - 6)
Sat Jul 22/06 (Sat) 5:00pm Milroy Brookings 2 Milroy 6
L (24 - 7)
Mon Jul 24/06 (Mon) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Renner Roadrunners 9 Brookings 6
L (24 - 8)
Sat Jul 29/06 (Sat) 1:30pm Fargo, ND Brookings 3 Jamestown Merchants 4
L (24 - 9)
Sat Jul 29/06 (Sat) 4:00pm Fargo, ND Jamestown Elks 3 Brookings 4
W (25 - 9)
Wed Aug 2/06 (Wed) 7:30pm Dell Rapids Mitchell UPT 0 Brookings 8
W (26 - 9)
Sat Aug 5/06 (Sat) 5:00pm Renner Renner Roadrunners 4 Brookings 2
L (26 - 10)
Sat Aug 5/06 (Sat) 7:30pm Renner Brandon Valley 4 Brookings 6
W (27 - 10)
Fri Aug 11/06 (Fri) 8:00pm Bob Shelden Brookings 10 RC Titans 7
W (28 - 10)
Sat Aug 12/06 (Sat) 1:30pm Bob Shelden Renner Monarchs 9 Brookings 5
L (28 - 11)
Fri Aug 18/06 (Fri) 12:00pm Mitchell Brookings 18 Huron 0
W (29 - 11)
Sat Aug 19/06 (Sat) 11:00am Mitchell Renner Roadrunners 1 Brookings 2
W (30 - 11)
Sat Aug 19/06 (Sat) 5:00pm Mitchell Brookings 2 Vermillion 3
L (30 - 12)
Thu May 10/07 (Thu) 8:00pm Milroy Brookings (B) 2 Milroy 1
-
Mon May 14/07 (Mon) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Aurora 4 Brookings (W) 11
-
Sat May 19/07 (Sat) 2:00pm Rosen Brookings (B) 16 Rosen 0
-
Sat May 19/07 (Sat) 4:30pm Rosen Brookings (B) 12 Ortonville 0
-
Wed May 23/07 (Wed) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Marshall 5 Brookings (W) 0
-
Fri Jun 1/07 (Fri) 6:45pm Bob Shelden Brookings 1 Dells PBR 2
L (30 - 13)
Sat Jun 2/07 (Sat) 3:30pm Bob Shelden Jamestown 2 Brookings 6
W (31 - 13)
Sun Jun 3/07 (Sun) 11:30am Bob Shelden Brookings 4 Moorhead 5
L (31 - 14)
Tue Jun 5/07 (Tue) 8:00pm Mitchell Brookings (B) 0 Mitchell 2
-
Thu Jun 7/07 (Thu) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Renner Monarchs 15 Brookings (B) 3
-
Sat Jun 9/07 (Sat) 4:00pm Dell Rapids Green Isle 10 Brookings (W) 2
-
Fri Jun 15/07 (Fri) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Pipestone 3 Brookings (W) 6
-
Sat Jun 16/07 (Sat) 2:00pm Bob Shelden Granite Falls 2 Brookings (B) 9
-
Sun Jun 17/07 (Sun) 2:00pm Bob Shelden Larchwood 0 Brookings (W) 1
-
Thu Jun 21/07 (Thu) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Brandon Valley 11 Brookings (B) 1
-
Mon Jun 25/07 (Mon) 7:30pm Renner Brookings (B) 2 Renner Roadrunners 1
-
Tue Jun 26/07 (Tue) 7:30pm Renner Brookings (W) 0 Renner Monarchs 10
-
Fri Jun 29/07 (Fri) 7:30pm Austin MN Brookings 1 Minnetonka 2
L (31 - 15)
Sat Jun 30/07 (Sat) 10:00am Austin MN Rockland, NY 3 Brookings (W) 0
-
Sat Jun 30/07 (Sat) 3:30pm Austin MN Blaine, MN 6 Brookings (W) 7
-
Sun Jul 8/07 (Sun) 2:30pm Bob Shelden Mitchell 2 Brookings (B) 3
-
Mon Jul 9/07 (Mon) 7:30pm Aurora Brookings (W) 11 Aurora 2
-
Thu Jul 12/07 (Thu) 7:30pm Larchwood Brookings (B) 0 Larchwood 4
-
Sat Jul 14/07 (Sat) 1:30pm Milroy Brookings (W) 2 Milroy 3
-
Sat Jul 14/07 (Sat) 4:00pm Milroy Brookings (W) 5 Granite Falls 2
-
Sun Jul 15/07 (Sun) 2:00pm Valley Springs Brookings (B) 8 Brandon Valley 2
-
Tue Jul 17/07 (Tue) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Renner Roadrunners 6 Brookings (W) 7
-
Wed Jul 18/07 (Wed) 7:30pm Marshall Brookings (B) 4 Marshall 5
-
Wed Jul 25/07 (Wed) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Watertown 1 Brookings (W) 7
-
Fri Jul 27/07 (Fri) 7:45pm Vermillion Brookings (B) 6 Vermillion 7
-
Sat Aug 4/07 (Sat) 3:00pm Pierre Huron 3 Brookings (W) 5
-
Sat Aug 4/07 (Sat) 6:00pm Pierre Brookings 5 Pierre 0
W (32 - 15)
Fri Aug 10/07 (Fri) 5:30pm Yankton Renner Roadrunners 4 Brookings (B) 5
-
Sat Aug 11/07 (Sat) 1:30pm Yankton Brookings (W) 6 RC Angels 14
-
Fri Aug 17/07 (Fri) 12:00pm Sioux Falls Brookings (W) 8 Rapid City A's 2
-
Sat Aug 18/07 (Sat) 11:00am Sioux Falls Renner Roadrunners 4 Brookings (B) 11
-
Sat Aug 18/07 (Sat) 5:30pm Sioux Falls Brookings (B) 5 RC Angels 3
-
Sun Aug 19/07 (Sun) 12:00pm Sioux Falls Brookings (W) 3 Renner Monarchs 10
-
Wed May 14/08 (Wed) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Milroy 8 Cubby's (W) 14
-
Sat May 17/08 (Sat) 1:00pm Green Isle, MN Cubby's (B) 3 Green Isle 0
-
Sat May 17/08 (Sat) 3:30pm Green Isle, MN Dassel-Cokato 3 Cubby's (B) 8
-
Wed May 21/08 (Wed) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Marshall 4 Cubby's (W) 5
-
Fri May 23/08 (Fri) 7:00pm Bob Shelden Aurora 1 Cubby's (B) 10
-
Tue May 27/08 (Tue) 7:30pm Dell Rapids Cubby's (W) 16 Dells PBR 0
-
Fri May 30/08 (Fri) 8:00pm Bob Shelden Cubby's (B) 4 Pierre 5
-
Sat May 31/08 (Sat) 3:30pm Erv Huether Wolf Lake 1 Cubby's (W) 10
-
Sun Jun 1/08 (Sun) 11:30am Bob Shelden Cubby's (B) 11 Mitchell 1
-
Fri Jun 6/08 (Fri) 8:00pm Mitchell Cubby's (B) 1 Mitchell 2
-
Thu Jun 12/08 (Thu) 7:30pm Larchwood Cubby's (B) 13 Larchwood 1
-
Fri Jun 13/08 (Fri) 7:00pm Aurora Cubby's (W) 8 Aurora 4
-
Sun Jun 15/08 (Sun) 2:00pm Valley Springs Cubby's (B) 0 Brandon Valley 2
-
Tue Jun 17/08 (Tue) 7:30pm Renner Cubby's (B) 5 Renner Roadrunners 0
-
Wed Jun 18/08 (Wed) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Renner Monarchs 0 Cubby's (W) 1
-
Mon Jun 23/08 (Mon) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Huron 7 Cubby's (B) 17
-
Fri Jun 27/08 (Fri) 6:00pm Austin, MN - R1 Eagle Valley IL 6 Cubby's (W) 7
-
Tue Jul 1/08 (Tue) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Dells Mudcats 1 Cubby's (W) 4
-
Mon Jul 7/08 (Mon) 7:30pm Volga Cubby's (B) 19 Volga 0
-
Wed Jul 9/08 (Wed) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Larchwood 3 Cubby's (W) 7
-
Thu Jul 10/08 (Thu) 8:00pm Birdcage Cubby's (B) 10 Renner Monarchs 0
-
Fri Jul 11/08 (Fri) 8:00pm Pipestone Cubby's (B) 6 Pipestone 1
-
Sun Jul 13/08 (Sun) 11:00am Birdcage Sioux Empire 23 Corn Belt 5
-
Wed Jul 16/08 (Wed) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Brandon Valley 0 Cubby's (W) 8
-
Thu Jul 17/08 (Thu) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Sioux Falls 2 Cubby's (B) 8
-
Sat Jul 19/08 (Sat) 2:00pm Erv Heuther Renner Roadrunners 2 Cubby's (B) 3
-
Mon Jul 21/08 (Mon) 7:30pm Harmedon Field Cubby's (W) 5 Sioux Falls 7
-
Thu Jul 24/08 (Thu) 7:30pm Marshall, MN Cubby's (B) 1 Marshall 3
-
Fri Jul 25/08 (Fri) 8:00pm Bob Shelden Mitchell 1 Cubby's (W) 16
-
Sat Aug 2/08 (Sat) TBA Huron Huron 0 Cubby's (B) 6
-
Sat Aug 2/08 (Sat) 5:30pm Huron Pierre 6 Cubby's (B) 4
-
Sun Aug 3/08 (Sun) 2:30pm Huron Huron 0 Cubby's (W) 10
-
Sat Aug 9/08 (Sat) 7:30pm Rapid City Cubby's (W) 5 Rapid City Angels 7
-
Sun Aug 10/08 (Sun) TBA Rapid City Vermillion 2 Cubby's (B) 0
-
Tue May 12/09 (Tue) 7:00pm Bob Shelden Aurora 2 Cubby's (W) 5
-
Thu May 14/09 (Thu) 7:30pm Milroy Cubby's (B) 9 Milroy 1
-
Sun May 17/09 (Sun) 2:30pm Yankton Cubby's (B) 9 Yankton 4
-
Fri May 22/09 (Fri) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Dell PBR 0 Cubby's (W) 8
-
Tue May 26/09 (Tue) 7:30pm Marshall, MN Cubby's (B) 5 Marshall 2
-
Fri May 29/09 (Fri) 7:00pm Bob Shelden Cubby's (W) 5 Aberdeen 1
-
Sat May 30/09 (Sat) 1:30pm Erv Heuther Cubby's (B) 0 Kearney NE 3
-
Thu Jun 4/09 (Thu) 7:30pm Sioux Falls Cubby's (B) 16 Sioux Falls 9
-
Sun Jun 7/09 (Sun) 2:00pm Larchwood Cubby's (B) 4 Larchwood 1
-
Thu Jun 11/09 (Thu) 7:30pm Renner Cubby's (B) 3 R. Roadrunners 13
-
Sat Jun 13/09 (Sat) 4:00pm SF Stadium Canova 1 Cubby's (W) 10
-
Fri Jun 19/09 (Fri) 7:30pm Aurora Cubby's (B) 13 Aurora 2
-
Tue Jun 23/09 (Tue) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Sioux Falls 0 Cubby's (B) 8
-
Fri Jun 26/09 (Fri) 6:00pm Austin, MN Vee Park IL 15 Cubby's (W) 4
-
Sat Jun 27/09 (Sat) 12:30pm Austin, MN Cubby's (B) 9 St Michael MN 6
-
Sat Jun 27/09 (Sat) 4:30pm Austin, MN Cubby's (B) 9 Austin MN. Hounds 6
-
Tue Jun 30/09 (Tue) 7:30pm Huron Cubby's (W) 7 Huron 5
-
Fri Jul 10/09 (Fri) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Milroy 5 Cubby's (W) 3
-
Sat Jul 11/09 (Sat) 6:00pm Valley Springs Cubby's (B) 9 Brandon Valley 0
-
Sun Jul 12/09 (Sun) 3:30pm Renner Cubby's (B) 5 R. Monarchs 3
-
Tue Jul 14/09 (Tue) 7:30pm Dell Rapids Cubby's (B) 11 D.R. Mudcats 6
-
Thu Jul 16/09 (Thu) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Brandon Valley 0 Cubby's (W) 9
-
Sun Jul 19/09 (Sun) 2:00pm Bob Shelden R. Monarchs 6 Cubby's (B) 3
-
Sun Jul 19/09 (Sun) 5:30pm Bob Shelden Roadrunners 2 Cubby's (B) 3
-
Tue Jul 21/09 (Tue) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Marshall 7 Cubby's (W) 5
-
Thu Jul 23/09 (Thu) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Larchwood 7 Cubby's (B) 17
-
Sat Jul 25/09 (Sat) 1:00pm New Ulm, MN Cubby's (B) 3 New Ulm K. 2
-
Sat Jul 25/09 (Sat) 3:00pm New Ulm, MN Cubby's (B) 0 New Ulm K. 1
-
Sat Aug 1/09 (Sat) 12:00pm Aberdeen Huron 5 Brookings (W) 11
-
Sat Aug 1/09 (Sat) 6:00pm Aberdeen Pierre 2 Brookings (W) 4
-
Fri Aug 7/09 (Fri) 5:30pm Bob Shelden Brandon Valley 3 Brookings (W) 0
-
Sat Aug 8/09 (Sat) TBA Bob Shelden Brookings 16 Renner R. 1
W (33 - 15)
Fri Aug 14/09 (Fri) 1:00pm Mitchell Yankton 0 Brookings (W) 4
-
Sat Aug 15/09 (Sat) TBA Mitchell Brookings (B) 7 Rapid City Black Sox 0
-
Sat Aug 15/09 (Sat) 5:30pm Mitchell Brookings (B) 4 Brandon Valley 1
-
Sun Aug 16/09 (Sun) 12:00pm Mitchell Brookings (B) 2 Renner M. 4
-
Fri May 14/10 (Fri) 7:30pm Milroy Cubby's (G) 3 Milroy 6
-
Sun May 16/10 (Sun) 2:30pm Ortonville MN Cubby's (B) 11 Ortonville 1
-
Thu May 20/10 (Thu) 7:30pm Pipestone Cubby's (G) 13 Pipestone 3
-
Wed May 26/10 (Wed) 7:30pm Marshall Cubby's (B) 3 Marshall 8
-
Thu May 27/10 (Thu) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Aurora 11 Cubby's (W) 12
-
Fri Jun 4/10 (Fri) 6:15pm Erv Huether Field Dells PBR 1 Cubby's (W) 7
-
Sun Jun 6/10 (Sun) TBA Bob Shelden Kearney NE 7 Cubby's (G) 17
-
Sun Jun 6/10 (Sun) 10:00am Bob Shelden Moorhead MN 3 Cubby's (G) 7
-
Sun Jun 6/10 (Sun) 4:00pm Bob Shelden Cubbys' (G) 4 Pierre 7
-
Thu Jun 17/10 (Thu) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Larchwood 5 Cubby's (G) 12
-
Sat Jun 19/10 (Sat) 2:00pm Bob Shelden Vermillion Red Sox 7 Cubby's (W) 9
-
Sun Jun 20/10 (Sun) 4:00pm Bob Shelden Renner R. 0 Cubby's (B) 9
-
Tue Jun 22/10 (Tue) 7:30pm Valley Springs Cubby's (G) 5 Brandon Valley 3
-
Fri Jun 25/10 (Fri) 11:30pm Green Isle, MN Cubby's (B) 3 Isanti, MN 5
-
Sat Jun 26/10 (Sat) TBA Hamburg, MN Cubby's (G) 12 Litchfield, MN 1
-
Sun Jun 27/10 (Sun) 2:00pm Green Isle, MN Cubby's (W) 10 Montgomery MN 0
-
Sun Jun 27/10 (Sun) 5:20pm Hamburg, MN Cubby's (B) 5 Forest Lake MN 6
-
Tue Jun 29/10 (Tue) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Renner M. 0 Cubby's (G) 3
-
Mon Jul 5/10 (Mon) 7:30pm Aurora Cubby's (G) 12 Aurora 5
-
Tue Jul 6/10 (Tue) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Pipestone 4 Cubby's (W) 9
-
Thu Jul 8/10 (Thu) 7:30pm Renner Cubby's (B) 2 Renner M. 12
-
Sun Jul 11/10 (Sun) 2:00pm Bob Shelden Cubby's (B) 3 SF Saints 0
-
Sun Jul 11/10 (Sun) 4:00pm Bob Shelden SF Saints 2 Cubby's (B) 10
-
Tue Jul 13/10 (Tue) 7:30pm Larchwood Cubby's (B) 3 Larchwood 4
-
Thu Jul 15/10 (Thu) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Marshall 0 Cubby's (G) 8
-
Sun Jul 18/10 (Sun) 4:00pm Renner Cubby's (B) 9 Renner R. 0
-
Tue Jul 20/10 (Tue) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Brandon Valley 5 Cubby's (W) 3
-
Sat Jul 24/10 (Sat) 1:00pm New Ulm, MN Cubby's (G) 7 New Ulm K. 5
-
Sat Jul 24/10 (Sat) 3:00pm New Ulm, MN Cubby's (G) 8 New Ulm K. 3
-
Sat Jul 31/10 (Sat) 12:00pm Bob Shelden Castlewood 2 Cubbys' (G) 8
-
Sat Jul 31/10 (Sat) 6:00pm Bob Shelden Pierre 3 Cubbys' (B) 8
-
Fri Aug 6/10 (Fri) 5:30pm Yankton Brandon Valley 1 Cubbys' (G) 5
-
Sat Aug 7/10 (Sat) 1:30pm Yankton Cubbys' (B) 3 Vermillion 2
-
Fri Aug 13/10 (Fri) 2:00pm Birdcage Cubbys' (W) 2 Renner Mon. 4
-
Sat Aug 14/10 (Sat) 5:30pm Birdcage Brandon Valley 8 Cubbys' (G) 3
-
Wed May 18/11 (Wed) 7:30pm Aurora Cubbys' 2 Aurora 8
-
Fri May 20/11 (Fri) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Castlewood Cubbys' (B)
-
Sun May 22/11 (Sun) 7:30pm Milroy Cubbys' (B) Milroy
-
Sat May 28/11 (Sat) 7:00pm Bob Shelden Yankton Cubbys' (W)
-
Tue May 31/11 (Tue) 8:00pm Bob Shelden Huron 0 Cubbys' 10
-
Fri Jun 3/11 (Fri) 7:45pm Bob Shelden Moorhead 8 Cubbys' 5
-
Sat Jun 4/11 (Sat) 1:30pm Erv Huether Field Pierre 0 Cubbys' 10
-
Sun Jun 5/11 (Sun) 11:30am Erv Huether Field Redfield 5 Cubbys' 7
-
Wed Jun 15/11 (Wed) 7:30pm Renner Cubbys' 2 Roadrunners 6
-
Thu Jun 16/11 (Thu) 7:30pm Marshall Cubbys' 5 Marshall 3
-
Sun Jun 19/11 (Sun) 2:00pm Larchwood Cubbys' 6 Larchwood 7
-
Mon Jun 20/11 (Mon) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Monarchs 12 Cubbys' 8
-
Fri Jun 24/11 (Fri) 8:30pm Green Isle, MN Cubbys' 3 St. Joseph 6
-
Sat Jun 25/11 (Sat) TBA Hamburg, MN Wilmont 0 Cubbys' 3
-
Sun Jun 26/11 (Sun) 11:00am Green Isle, MN Cubbys' 13 Montgomery MN 7
-
Sun Jun 26/11 (Sun) 4:00pm Green Isle, MN Cubbys' 3 Mankato Mets 2
-
Thu Jun 30/11 (Thu) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Milroy 6 Cubbys' 8
-
Wed Jul 6/11 (Wed) 7:30pm Renner Cubbys' 5 Monarchs 1
-
Thu Jul 7/11 (Thu) 7:30pm Sioux Falls Cubbys' 4 SF Saints 0
-
Fri Jul 8/11 (Fri) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Roadrunners 1 Cubbys' 13
-
Mon Jul 11/11 (Mon) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Aurora 1 Cubbys' 5
-
Tue Jul 12/11 (Tue) 7:30pm Dell Rapids Cubbys' (B) Dells PBR
-
Thu Jul 14/11 (Thu) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Larchwood 3 Cubbys' 2
-
Fri Jul 15/11 (Fri) 7:30pm Ortonville MN Cubbys' 9 Ortonville 1
-
Sun Jul 17/11 (Sun) 2:00pm Bob Shelden Brandon Valley 5 Cubbys' 13
-
Wed Jul 20/11 (Wed) 7:45pm Castlewood Cubbys' 8 Castlewood 3
-
Thu Jul 21/11 (Thu) 7:30pm Valley Springs Cubbys' 6 Brandon Valley 10
-
Fri Jul 22/11 (Fri) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Marshall 13 Cubbys' 3
-
Sun Jul 24/11 (Sun) 7:00pm Bob Shelden SF Saints 9 Cubbys' 7
-
Sat Jul 30/11 (Sat) 12:00pm Bob Shelden Huron 2 Cubbys' 12
-
Sat Jul 30/11 (Sat) 6:00pm Bob Shelden Castlewood 1 Cubbys' 11
-
Sun Jul 31/11 (Sun) TBA Bob Shelden Region Tournament
-
Fri Aug 5/11 (Fri) 8:00pm Pierre Rapid City A's 0 Cubbys' 12
-
Sat Aug 6/11 (Sat) 2:00pm Pierre Monarchs 7 Cubbys' 3
-
Sun Aug 7/11 (Sun) TBA Pierre State Tournament
-
Fri Aug 12/11 (Fri) 4:00pm Mitchell - Drake Field Cubbys' (W) 2 Yankton 1
-
Sat Aug 13/11 (Sat) 11:00am Mitchell - Cadwell Park Castlewood 2 Cubbys' (B) 1
-
Sun Aug 14/11 (Sun) TBA Mitchell State Tournament
-
Wed May 16/12 (Wed) 8:00pm Bob Shelden Aurora 18 Cubbys 8
-
Sat Jun 2/12 (Sat) 11:00am Sioux Falls Field 1 Pierre Brookings
-
Sat Jun 2/12 (Sat) 1:00pm Sioux Falls Field 1 Brookings Sioux City
-
Sun Jun 3/12 (Sun) TBA Sioux Falls TBA TBA
-
Fri Jun 8/12 (Fri) 8:00pm Bob Shelden Castlewood 5 Cubbys 7
-
Sat Jun 9/12 (Sat) 7:30pm CANCELLED Watertown Cubbys
-
Sun Jun 10/12 (Sun) 2:00pm Bob Shelden Brandon Valley 10 Cubbys 6
-
Thu Jun 14/12 (Thu) 7:30pm CANCELLED Larchwood Cubbys
-
Sun Jun 17/12 (Sun) 7:00pm Bob Shelden Renner 6 Cubbys 7
-
Wed Jun 20/12 (Wed) 8:00pm Bob Shelden Milroy Irish 3 Cubbys 6
-
Thu Jun 21/12 (Thu) 7:30pm Bob Shelden Sioux Falls Cubbys
-
Sat Jun 23/12 (Sat) 7:00pm Castlewood Cubbys Castlewood
-
Sun Jun 24/12 (Sun) 2:00pm Vermillion Cubbys Vermillion
-
Sun Jun 24/12 (Sun) 4:00pm Vermillion Cubbys Vermillion
-
Thu Jun 28/12 (Thu) 7:30pm Brandon Valley Cubbys Brandon Valley
-
Sun Jul 1/12 (Sun) 2:00pm Larchwood Cubbys Larchwood
-
Mon Jul 2/12 (Mon) TBA Colman Cubbys Colman
-
Sun Jul 8/12 (Sun) 7:00pm Renner Cubbys Renner
-
Thu Jul 12/12 (Thu) 7:30pm Sioux Falls Cubbys Sioux Falls
-
Fri Jul 13/12 (Fri) TBA Bob Shelden Colman Cubbys
-
Wed Jul 18/12 (Wed) 7:30pm Aurora Cubbys Aurora
-
Sun Jul 22/12 (Sun) 1:00pm Watertown Cubbys Watertown
-
Sun Jul 22/12 (Sun) 3:00pm Watertown Cubbys Watertown
-

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites