Friday
Jun 18/21
5:33 pm
MST

St.Albert Cardinals
SCHEDULE
ballcharts.com/stalbert

Admin

Attendance:


St. Albert
AB
Canada







   

Login for Game Attendance


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Wed Apr 18/07 (Wed) 6:30pm Spruce Grove, AB St. Albert - PPD Spruce Grove 1 - PPD
-
Sat Apr 21/07 (Sat) 1:00pm Okotoks, AB St. Albert - PPD Okotoks Black - PPD
-
Sat Apr 21/07 (Sat) 3:30pm Okotoks, AB St. Albert - PPD Okotoks Red - PPD
-
Wed Apr 25/07 (Wed) 6:30pm Spruce Grove, AB St. Albert 4 Spruce Grove 1 3
W (1 - 0)
Sat Apr 28/07 (Sat) 1:00pm St. Albert, AB St. Albert Sr Tigers 12 St. Albert 0
L (1 - 1)
Sat Apr 28/07 (Sat) 3:00pm St. Albert, AB St. Albert Sr Tigers 9 St. Albert 3
L (1 - 2)
Sun Apr 29/07 (Sun) 1:00pm St. Albert, AB St. Albert AA 3 St. Albert - (9inn) 15
-
Wed May 2/07 (Wed) 6:30pm St. Albert, AB Spruce Grove 2 - PPD St. Albert - PPD
-
Sat May 5/07 (Sat) 10:00am St. Albert, AB St. Albert - PPD Sherwood Park - PPD
-
Sun May 6/07 (Sun) 4:00pm St. Albert, AB Okotoks Red - PPD St. Albert - PPD
-
Wed May 9/07 (Wed) 6:30pm St. Albert, AB SEEBA 1 5 St. Albert 0
L (1 - 3)
Fri May 11/07 (Fri) 6:00pm Edmonton, AB St. Albert 7 SEEBA 2 5
W (2 - 3)
Sat May 12/07 (Sat) 9:00am Okotoks, AB Okotoks Black 4 St. Albert 3
L (2 - 4)
Sun May 13/07 (Sun) 9:00am Calgary, AB Calgary 1 St. Albert 5
W (3 - 4)
Sun May 13/07 (Sun) 3:00pm Calgary, AB St. Albert 3 Red Deer 4
L (3 - 5)
Wed May 16/07 (Wed) 6:30pm St. Albert St. Albert 10 Sherwood Park 2
W (4 - 5)
Sat May 19/07 (Sat) 9:00am Matt Kroll Tournament Calgary, AB Kamloops Riverdogs 2 St. Albert 9
W (5 - 5)
Sat May 19/07 (Sat) 6:00pm Matt Kroll Tournament Calgary, AB Bow Ridge Big League 0 St. Albert 10
W (6 - 5)
Sun May 20/07 (Sun) 9:00am Matt Kroll Tournament Calgary, AB St. Albert 7 SEEBA 1 0
W (7 - 5)
Sun May 20/07 (Sun) 3:00pm Matt Kroll Tournament Calgary, AB St. Albert 1 Calgary Longhorns 7
L (7 - 6)
Mon May 21/07 (Mon) TBA Matt Kroll St. Albert - PPD Calgary Blues - PPD
-
Wed May 23/07 (Wed) 6:30pm St. Albert, AB Spruce Grove 1 1 St. Albert 4
W (8 - 6)
Sat May 26/07 (Sat) 12:00pm Saskatoon, SK St. Albert 8 Regina Rangers 4
W (9 - 6)
Sat May 26/07 (Sat) 3:00pm Saskatoon, SK Regina Rangers 5 St. Albert 9
W (10 - 6)
Sun May 27/07 (Sun) 10:00am Saskatoon, SK St. Albert 9 Saskatoon Cubs 0
W (11 - 6)
Tue May 29/07 (Tue) 6:30pm St. Albert, AB Spruce Gove 2 0 St. Albert 21
W (12 - 6)
Sat Jun 2/07 (Sat) 3:00pm Edmonton, AB St. Albert 2 Calgary 8
L (12 - 7)
Sun Jun 3/07 (Sun) 3:00pm Edmonton, AB St. Albert 5 Okotoks Black 7
L (12 - 8)
Sun Jun 3/07 (Sun) 6:00pm Edmonton, AB St. Albert 3 SEEBA 1 2
W (13 - 8)
Thu Jun 7/07 (Thu) 6:30pm Doc Plotsky Sherwood Park, AB Sherwood Park 2 St. Albert 3
W (14 - 8)
Sat Jun 9/07 (Sat) 8:30am Doc Plotsky Sherwood Park, AB Ft. McMurray Bulldogs 5 St. Albert 9
W (15 - 8)
Sat Jun 9/07 (Sat) 6:30pm Doc Plotsky Sherwood Park, AB St. Albert 1 Red Deer 0
W (16 - 8)
Sun Jun 10/07 (Sun) 2:00pm Doc Plotsky Semi-Finals Sherwood Park 5 St. Albert 8
W (17 - 8)
Sun Jun 10/07 (Sun) 6:00pm Doc Plotsky Finals St. Albert 6 Red Deer 5
W (18 - 8)
Thu Jun 14/07 (Thu) 7:00pm St. Albert, AB St. Albert 11 Spruce Grove 2 6
W (19 - 8)
Sat Jun 16/07 (Sat) 1:00pm Spruce Grove, AB SEEBA 2 4 St. Albert 5
W (20 - 8)
Sat Jun 16/07 (Sat) 4:00pm Spruce Grove, AB St. Albert - PPD Spruce Grove 1 - PPD
-
Sun Jun 17/07 (Sun) 12:00pm Red Deer St. Albert - PPD Red Deer - PPD
-
Thu Jun 21/07 (Thu) 7:00pm Peter Devries Goldstick Edmonton, AB St. Albert 5 SEEBA 1 6
L (20 - 9)
Sat Jun 23/07 (Sat) 9:00am Peter Devries Empire Edmonton, AB St. Albert 3 Calgary Blues 5
L (20 - 10)
Sat Jun 23/07 (Sat) 2:00pm Peter Devries John Fry Edmonton, AB Spruce Grove 1 9 St. Albert 0
L (20 - 11)
Sun Jun 24/07 (Sun) 9:00am Peter Devries John Fry Edmonton, AB Great Falls, MT Electrics 2 St. Albert 4
W (21 - 11)
Tue Jun 26/07 (Tue) 7:00pm St. Albert, AB Sherwood Park 3 St. Albert 4
W (22 - 11)
Fri Jun 29/07 (Fri) 8:30pm Hobbs Field Pueblo CO, USA St. Albert 9 Team Pueblo LNJ 17
L (22 - 12)
Sat Jun 30/07 (Sat) 12:00pm Hobbs Field Pueblo CO, USA St. Albert 7 Arapahoe, CO LongBall 8
L (22 - 13)
Sat Jun 30/07 (Sat) 2:00pm Andenucio Field Pueblo CO, USA St. Albert 6 Wakefield, NE 8
L (22 - 14)
Sun Jul 1/07 (Sun) 10:00am Pueblo CO, USA St. Albert 7 Peublo County Hornets 0
W (23 - 14)
Mon Jul 2/07 (Mon) 10:00am Pueblo CO, USA Woodward, OK Travelers 10 St. Albert 3
L (23 - 15)
Wed Jul 4/07 (Wed) 7:00pm St. Albert, AB Sherwood Park 9 St. Albert 10
W (24 - 15)
Fri Jul 6/07 (Fri) 7:00pm Spruce Grove St. Albert 6 Spruce Grove 1 2
W (25 - 15)
Sat Jul 7/07 (Sat) 1:00pm Sherwood Park, AB St. Albert 3 Red Deer 5
L (25 - 16)
Sun Jul 8/07 (Sun) 1:00pm Spruce Grove, AB St. Albert 12 SEEBA 2 5
W (26 - 16)
Fri Jul 13/07 (Fri) 9:00am National Qualifier Edmonton AB, John Fry SEEBA 1 8 St. Albert 2
L (26 - 17)
Fri Jul 13/07 (Fri) 3:00pm National Qualifier Edmonton AB, John Fry St. Albert 1 Calgary 8
L (26 - 18)
Sat Jul 14/07 (Sat) 12:00pm National Qualifier Edmonton AB, John Fry Red Deer 4 St. Albert 5
W (27 - 18)
Sat Jul 14/07 (Sat) 6:00pm National Qualifier Edmonton AB, John Fry St. Albert 8 Spruce Grove 7
W (28 - 18)
Wed Jul 18/07 (Wed) 7:00pm All-Star Game Red Deer, AB North All-Star 9 South All-Star 4
-
Sat Jul 21/07 (Sat) 6:00pm Okotoks, AB St. Albert 7 Calgary 7
T (28 - 18 - 1)
Sun Jul 22/07 (Sun) 10:00am Red Deer Red Deer 3 St. Albert 4
W (29 - 18 - 1)
Tue Jul 24/07 (Tue) 7:00pm St. Albert, AB Spruce Grove 2 4 St. Albert 5
W (30 - 18 - 1)
Fri Jul 27/07 (Fri) 7:00pm St. Albert, AB SEEBA 1 1 St. Albert 6
W (31 - 18 - 1)
Sat Jul 28/07 (Sat) 4:00pm SpruceGrove, AB St. Albert 6 Okotoks Black 12
L (31 - 19 - 1)
Sun Jul 29/07 (Sun) 2:00pm Spruce Grove, AB Spruce Grove 1 4 St. Albert 5
W (32 - 19 - 1)
Fri Aug 3/07 (Fri) 5:00pm St. Albert, AB Conference Championships Red Deer 3 St. Albert 5
W (33 - 19 - 1)
Sat Aug 4/07 (Sat) 12:00pm St. Albert, AB Conference Championships Spruce Grove 1 0 St. Albert 3
W (34 - 19 - 1)
Sun Aug 5/07 (Sun) 4:00pm St. Albert, AB Conference Championships St. Albert 1 SEEBA 1 0
W (35 - 19 - 1)
Mon Aug 6/07 (Mon) 1:00pm St. Albert, AB Conference Championships Spruce Grove 1 2 St. Albert 5
W (36 - 19 - 1)
Sun Aug 12/07 (Sun) 1:00pm St. Albert Spruce Grove 1 10 St. Albert 9
L (36 - 20 - 1)
Fri Aug 24/07 (Fri) 11:00am Western Canada Championships CoquitlamBC St. Albert 3 Regina Rangers 2
W (37 - 20 - 1)
Fri Aug 24/07 (Fri) 5:00pm Western Canada Championships CoquitlamBC Tri-City Indians 1 St. Albert 2
W (38 - 20 - 1)
Sat Aug 25/07 (Sat) 12:30pm Western Canada Championships CoquitlamBC Kamloops Riverdogs 4 St. Albert 5
W (39 - 20 - 1)
Sat Aug 25/07 (Sat) 6:30pm Western Canada Championships CoquitlamBC St. Albert 13 Winnipeg South 1
W (40 - 20 - 1)
Sun Aug 26/07 (Sun) 3:00pm WCBC Championship Game Tri-City Indians 7 St. Albert 6
L (40 - 21 - 1)
Wed Apr 16/08 (Wed) 6:15pm St. Albert, AB (nc) Edmonton 1 1 Cardinals 4
-
Sat Apr 19/08 (Sat) 11:00am Spruce Grove, AB (cancelled) Cardinals Spruce Grove
-
Sat Apr 19/08 (Sat) 1:00pm Spruce Grove, AB (cancelled) Cardinals Spruce Grove
-
Sun Apr 20/08 (Sun) 1:00pm Spruce Grove, AB (cancelled) Cardinals Spruce Grove
-
Wed Apr 23/08 (Wed) 6:15pm St. Albert, AB (cancelled) Spruce Grove Cardinals
-
Sat Apr 26/08 (Sat) 3:00pm Vauxhall, AB (cancelled) Cardinals Vauxhall Academy
-
Sat Apr 26/08 (Sat) 5:00pm Vauxhall, AB (cancelled) Cardinals Vauxhall Academy
-
Sun Apr 27/08 (Sun) 11:00am Vauxhall, AB Cardinals 4 Vauxhall Academy 13
-
Sun Apr 27/08 (Sun) 1:00pm Vauxhall, AB Cardinals 3 Vauxhall Academy 13
-
Wed Apr 30/08 (Wed) 6:30pm Spruce Grove, AB (cancelled) Cardinals Spruce Grove
-
Sat May 3/08 (Sat) 1:00pm St. Albert, AB Cardinals 14 Sherwood Park 11
-
Sat May 3/08 (Sat) 3:00pm St. Albert, AB (nc) Sherwood Park 7 Cardinals 8
-
Sat May 10/08 (Sat) 1:00pm Okotoks, AB - Littler Field Cardinals 7 Okotoks Red 8
-
Sat May 10/08 (Sat) 4:00pm Okotoks, AB - Littler Field Okotoks Red 0 Cardinals 3
-
Sun May 11/08 (Sun) 1:00pm Red Deer, AB Red Deer 1 Cardinals 5
-
Sun May 11/08 (Sun) 4:00pm Red Deer, AB Cardinals 1 Red Deer 0
-
Wed May 14/08 (Wed) 6:30pm St. Albert, AB Westlock 0 Cardinals 10
-
Sun May 18/08 (Sun) 1:00pm Spruce Grove, AB Cardinals 8 Spruce Grove 6
-
Sun May 18/08 (Sun) 4:00pm Spruce Grove, AB Cardinals 7 Spruce Grove 1
-
Tue May 20/08 (Tue) 6:30pm Edmonton, AB Cardinals 4 Edmonton 1 3
-
Wed May 21/08 (Wed) 6:45pm St. Albert, AB(PPD) Spruce Grove Cardinals
-
Sat May 24/08 (Sat) 8:00am Edmonton, AB Cardinals 12 Edmonton 1 3
-
Sat May 24/08 (Sat) 2:45pm Edmonton, AB Cardinals 13 Edmonton 1 2
-
Sun May 25/08 (Sun) 8:00am St. Albert, AB Spruce Grove 3 Cardinals 12
-
Sun May 25/08 (Sun) 5:00pm St. Albert, AB Cardinals 9 Jr. Tigers 2
-
Wed May 28/08 (Wed) 6:30pm St. Albert, AB Edmonton 2 7 Cardinals 12
-
Sat May 31/08 (Sat) 1:00pm Calgary, AB Cardinals 21 Calgary 3
-
Sat May 31/08 (Sat) 4:00pm Calgary, AB Cardinals 8 Calgary 2
-
Sun Jun 1/08 (Sun) 1:00pm Okotoks, AB - Seaman Stadium Cardinals 8 Okotoks Black 4
-
Sun Jun 1/08 (Sun) 4:00pm Okotoks, AB - Seaman Stadium Cardinals 2 Okotoks Black 3
-
Wed Jun 4/08 (Wed) 7:00pm St. Albert, AB Sherwood Park 2 Cardinals 4
-
Fri Jun 6/08 (Fri) 5:00pm CS Tournament Medicine Hat, AB Saskatoon Giants 2 Cardinals 12
-
Sat Jun 7/08 (Sat) 10:00am CS Tournament Medicine Hat, AB Cardinals 9 Lethbridge Elks 10
-
Sat Jun 7/08 (Sat) 3:30pm CS Tournament Medicine Hat, AB Calgary Longhorns 0 Cardinals 16
-
Sun Jun 8/08 (Sun) 9:00am CS Tournament Medicine Hat, AB Cardinals 10 Saskatoon Cubs 1
-
Sun Jun 8/08 (Sun) 2:00pm Med Hat Tournament Championship Calgary 13 Cardinals 17
-
Wed Jun 11/08 (Wed) 7:00pm Westlock, AB Cardinals 4 Westlock 0
-
Sat Jun 14/08 (Sat) 10:00am St. Albert Edmonton 2 0 Cardinals 15
-
Sat Jun 14/08 (Sat) 4:00pm St. Albert Red Deer 10 Cardinals 3
-
Sun Jun 15/08 (Sun) 1:00pm Edmonton Okotoks Red 4 Cardinals 5
-
Sun Jun 15/08 (Sun) 4:00pm Edmonton, AB (PPD) Cardinals Edmonton 2
-
Tue Jun 17/08 (Tue) 7:00pm St. Albert, AB (PPD) Cardinals Edmonton 1
-
Thu Jun 19/08 (Thu) 7:00pm Peter Devries Tournament - Goldstick Cardinals 11 Edmonton 2 0
-
Sat Jun 21/08 (Sat) 9:00am Peter Devries Tournament - Goldstick Red Deer 7 Cardinals 17
-
Sat Jun 21/08 (Sat) 6:00pm Peter Devries Tournament - Goldstick Calgary Longhorns 1 Cardinals 8
-
Sun Jun 22/08 (Sun) TBA Peter Devries Tournament - Telus Calgary 3 Cardinals 2
-
Tue Jun 24/08 (Tue) 7:00pm Westlock, AB Cardinals 1 Westlock 1
-
Wed Jun 25/08 (Wed) 7:00pm St. Albert, AB Jr. Tigers 3 Cardinals 0
-
Fri Jun 27/08 (Fri) 8:00pm St. Albert, AB Cardinals 6 Edmonton 1 1
-
Tue Jul 1/08 (Tue) 6:00pm St. Albert, AB Edmonton 1 5 Cardinals 0
-
Fri Jul 4/08 (Fri) 8:30pm Pueblo CO, USA Tournament of Champions Pueblo LNJ 10 Cardinals 4
-
Sat Jul 5/08 (Sat) 11:30am Pueblo CO, USA Tournament of Champions Trinidad 0 Cardinals 8
-
Sat Jul 5/08 (Sat) 2:00pm Pueblo CO, USA Tournament of Champions Cardinals 7 Ponderosa 1
-
Sun Jul 6/08 (Sun) TBA Pueblo CO, USA Tournament of Champions Cardinals 7 Arapahoe Longball 1
-
Mon Jul 7/08 (Mon) 10:00am Pueblo CO, USA Cardinals 5 Pueblo Hornets 9
-
Wed Jul 9/08 (Wed) 7:00pm St. Albert, AB Westlock 0 Cardinals 9
-
Sat Jul 12/08 (Sat) 3:00pm Ft. McMurray, AB Cardinals 12 Ft. McMurray 0
-
Sat Jul 12/08 (Sat) 6:00pm Ft. McMurray, AB Ft. McMurray 0 Cardinals 8
-
Sun Jul 13/08 (Sun) 11:00pm Ft. McMurray, AB Cardinals 10 Ft. McMurray 0
-
Tue Jul 15/08 (Tue) 7:00pm St. Albert, AB Spruce Grove 4 Cardinals 2
-
Fri Jul 18/08 (Fri) 12:00pm Red Deer, AB - Great Chief Park Cardinals 7 Okotoks Black 1
-
Sat Jul 19/08 (Sat) 9:00am Red Deer, AB - Great Chief Park Cardinals 16 Okotoks Red 2
-
Sat Jul 19/08 (Sat) 6:00pm Red Deer, AB - Great Chief Park Edmonton 1 4 Cardinals 7
-
Sun Jul 20/08 (Sun) 12:00pm Red Deer, AB - Great Chief Park Red Deer 8 Cardinals 1
-
Sun Jul 20/08 (Sun) 3:00pm Red Deer, AB - Great Chief Park Edmonton 1 2 Cardinals 9
-
Sat Jul 26/08 (Sat) 3:00pm Sherwood Park, AB Okotoks Black 5 Cardinals 13
-
Sat Jul 26/08 (Sat) 6:00pm Sherwood Park, AB Cardinals 7 Sherwood Park 8
-
Sun Jul 27/08 (Sun) 12:00pm St. Albert, AB Calgary 4 Cardinals 3
-
Sun Jul 27/08 (Sun) 6:00pm St. Albert, AB Cardinals 4 Spruce Grove 5
-
Wed Jul 30/08 (Wed) 7:00pm Sherwood Park, AB (Cancelled Cardinals (PPD) Sherwood Park
-
Sat Aug 2/08 (Sat) 3:00pm Conference Championships Edmonton, AB Edmonton 1 1 Cardinals 4
-
Sun Aug 3/08 (Sun) TBA Conference Championships Edmonton, AB Conference Championships
-
Sun Aug 3/08 (Sun) 3:00pm Conference Championships Edmonton, AB Cardinals 5 Spruce Grove 2
-
Mon Aug 4/08 (Mon) 3:00pm Conference Championships Edmonton, AB Calgary 0 Cardinals 5
-
Mon Aug 4/08 (Mon) 6:00pm Conference Championship Finals Spruce Grove 3 Cardinals 9
-
Thu Aug 7/08 (Thu) 2:30pm Halifax, NS - National Championships Saskatchewan 1 Cardinals 13
-
Thu Aug 7/08 (Thu) 8:00pm Halifax, NS - National Championships Cardinals 12 Halifax 0
-
Fri Aug 8/08 (Fri) 11:30am Halifax, NS - National Championships P.E.I. 5 Cardinals 3
-
Fri Aug 8/08 (Fri) 5:30pm Halifax, NS - National Championships New Brunswick 0 Carinals 2
-
Sat Aug 9/08 (Sat) 11:30pm Halifax, NS - National Championships Carinals 4 Ontario 10
-
Sun Aug 10/08 (Sun) 3:00pm Halifax, NS - National Championships Cardinals 3 BC 7
-
Mon Aug 11/08 (Mon) 4:00pm Halifax, NS - National Championships P.E.I. 5 Cardinals 10
-
Tue Apr 21/09 (Tue) 6:30pm St. Albert Edmonton Cardinals #2 4 St. Albert Cardinals 8
-
Wed Apr 29/09 (Wed) 6:30pm St. Albert Spruce Grove White Sox 3 St. Albert Cardinals 10
-
Fri May 1/09 (Fri) 6:30pm St. Albert Edmonton Cardinals #1 4 St. Albert Cardinals 5
-
Sun May 3/09 (Sun) 12:00pm Calgary, AB St. Albert Cardinals 17 Calgary Cubs 18
-
Sun May 3/09 (Sun) 3:00pm Calgary, AB St. Albert Cardinals 13 Calgary Cubs 10
-
Tue May 5/09 (Tue) 6:30pm St. Albert St. Albert Cardinals 11 Spruce Grove White Sox 4
-
Sat May 9/09 (Sat) 1:00pm Okotoks, AB St. Albert Cardinals 1 Okotoks Red 5
-
Sat May 9/09 (Sat) 4:00pm Okotoks, AB St. Albert Cardinals 4 Okotoks Red 5
-
Wed May 13/09 (Wed) 6:30pm St. Albert, AB Westlock 5 St. Albert Cardinals 3
-
Sat May 16/09 (Sat) 10:30am Moose Jaw, SK St. Albert 11 Unity 2
W (41 - 21 - 1)
Sat May 16/09 (Sat) 8:30pm Moose Jaw, SK Moose Jaw Canucks 0 St. Albert 7
W (42 - 21 - 1)
Sun May 17/09 (Sun) 1:00pm Moose Jaw, SK St. Albert 18 Carrot River 0
W (43 - 21 - 1)
Sun May 17/09 (Sun) 3:30pm Moose Jaw, SK Regina Wolfpack 2 St. Albert 12
W (44 - 21 - 1)
Mon May 18/09 (Mon) 10:00am Moose Jaw, SK Regina Athletics 1 St. Albert 2
W (45 - 21 - 1)
Mon May 18/09 (Mon) 1:00pm Moose Jaw, SK Estevan Blazers 0 St. Albert 3
W (46 - 21 - 1)
Sat May 23/09 (Sat) 12:00pm St. Albert Okotoks Black 5 St. Albert Cardinals 0
-
Sat May 23/09 (Sat) 3:00pm St. Albert Okotoks Black 8 St. Albert Cardinals 2
-
Fri May 29/09 (Fri) 3:00pm Okotoks, AB St. Albert 10 Lloydminster Twins 2
W (47 - 21 - 1)
Fri May 29/09 (Fri) 5:45pm Okotoks, AB Regina Athletics 5 St. Albert 7
W (48 - 21 - 1)
Sat May 30/09 (Sat) TBA Okotoks St. Albert 13 Calgary Longhorns 6
W (49 - 21 - 1)
Sat May 30/09 (Sat) 7:00pm Okotoks, AB St. Albert 9 Okotoks Black 11
L (49 - 22 - 1)
Sun May 31/09 (Sun) 10:00am Okotoks, AB St. Albert 0 Okotoks Red 8
L (49 - 23 - 1)
Tue Jun 2/09 (Tue) 7:00pm Edmonton, AB St. Albert Cardinals 13 Edmonton Cardinals #2 2
-
Wed Jun 3/09 (Wed) 7:00pm Sherwood Park, AB St. Albert Cardinals 8 Sherwood Park A's 7
-
Tue Jun 9/09 (Tue) 7:00pm Westlock, AB St. Albert Cardinals 1 Westlock 2
-
Sat Jun 13/09 (Sat) 10:00am St. Albert Edmonton Cardinals #2 10 St. Albert Cardinals 11
-
Sat Jun 13/09 (Sat) 5:00pm St. Albert Red Deer Braves 11 St. Albert Cardinals 5
-
Sun Jun 14/09 (Sun) 9:00am St. Albert Edmonton Cardinals #2 2 St. Albert Cardinals 12
-
Sun Jun 14/09 (Sun) 3:00pm St. Albert Okotoks Red 5 St. Albert Cardinals 6
-
Tue Jun 16/09 (Tue) 7:00pm St. Albert Sherwood Park A's 6 St. Albert Cardinals 3
-
Sat Jun 20/09 (Sat) 10:00am St. Albert - East Diamond Fort Saskatchewan A's 11 St. Albert 1
L (49 - 24 - 1)
Sat Jun 20/09 (Sat) 8:00pm St. Albert - West Diamond St. Albert Tabbies 6 St. Albert 0
L (49 - 25 - 1)
Sun Jun 21/09 (Sun) 10:00am St. Albert - West Diamond Red Deer Riggers 9 St. Albert 1
L (49 - 26 - 1)
Fri Jun 26/09 (Fri) 7:00pm St. Albert St. Albert Cardinals 2 Spruce Grove Whitesox 1
-
Sat Jun 27/09 (Sat) 12:00pm Red Deer, AB St. Albert Cardinals 10 Red Deer Carstar Braves 5
-
Sat Jun 27/09 (Sat) 3:00pm Red Deer, AB St. Albert Cardinals 2 Red Deer Carstar Braves 4
-
Tue Jun 30/09 (Tue) 7:00pm Edmonton, AB St. Albert Cardinals 6 Edmonton Cardinals #1 3
-
Thu Jul 2/09 (Thu) 9:30am Hillsboro, OR St. Albert 1 Glencoe 4
L (49 - 27 - 1)
Thu Jul 2/09 (Thu) 4:00pm Hillsboro, OR Hockinson Hawks 5 St. Albert 9
W (50 - 27 - 1)
Fri Jul 3/09 (Fri) 9:00am Hillsboro, OR Heritage Wolves 7 St. Albert 5
L (50 - 28 - 1)
Sat Jul 4/09 (Sat) 11:45am Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro High 6 St. Albert 8
W (51 - 28 - 1)
Sat Jul 4/09 (Sat) 3:00pm Hillsboro, OR Liberty High 8 St. Albert 2
L (51 - 29 - 1)
Fri Jul 10/09 (Fri) 7:00pm St. Albert Westlock 5 St. Albert Cardinals 5
-
Sat Jul 11/09 (Sat) 3:00pm St. Albert Fort McMurray Braves 9 St. Albert Cardinals 8
-
Sat Jul 11/09 (Sat) 6:00pm St. Albert St. Albert Cardinals 13 Fort McMurray Braves 3
-
Sun Jul 12/09 (Sun) 10:00am St. Albert Fort McMurray Braves 5 St. Albert Cardinals 10
-
Wed Jul 15/09 (Wed) 7:00pm Edmonton, AB - Telus Field St. Albert Cardinals 2 Edmonton Cardinals #1 12
-
Sat Jul 18/09 (Sat) 11:00am Sherwood Park, AB St. Albert Cardinals 6 Sherwood Park A's 10
-
Sat Jul 18/09 (Sat) 2:00pm Sherwood Park, AB Okotoks Black 1 St. Albert Cardinals 11
-
Sun Jul 19/09 (Sun) 11:00am St. Albert Spruce Grove White Sox 1 St. Albert Cardinals 11
-
Sun Jul 19/09 (Sun) 5:00pm St. Albert Calgary Cubs 3 St. Albert Cardinals 6
-
Fri Jul 24/09 (Fri) 3:00pm St. Albert St. Albert Okotoks Black
-
Sat Jul 25/09 (Sat) 9:00am St. Albert Red Deer St. Albert
-
Sat Jul 25/09 (Sat) 3:00pm St. Albert Spruce Grove St. Albert
-
Sat May 1/10 (Sat) 12:00pm Okotoks, AB St. Albert 3 Okotoks Red 11
L (51 - 30 - 1)
Sat May 1/10 (Sat) 3:00pm Okotoks, AB St. Albert 4 Okotoks Red 5
L (51 - 31 - 1)
Wed May 5/10 (Wed) 6:30pm Spruce Grove St. Albert Spruce Grove
-
Tue May 11/10 (Tue) 6:30pm Legion Field SEEBA 2 3 St. Albert 6
W (52 - 31 - 1)
Wed May 12/10 (Wed) 6:30pm Legion Field SEEBA 1 6 St. Albert 1
L (52 - 32 - 1)
Sat May 15/10 (Sat) 12:00pm Red Deer St Albert 4 Red Deer 5
L (52 - 33 - 1)
Sat May 15/10 (Sat) 3:00pm Red Deer St Albert 7 Red Deer 8
L (52 - 34 - 1)
Tue May 18/10 (Tue) 6:00pm Spruce Grove St. Albert 1 Spruce Grove 12
L (52 - 35 - 1)
Wed May 19/10 (Wed) 6:30pm Legion Field Spruce Grove 7 St Albert 4
L (52 - 36 - 1)
Tue May 25/10 (Tue) 6:30pm Spruce Grove St Albert 10 Spruce Grove 3
W (53 - 36 - 1)
Wed May 26/10 (Wed) 6:30pm SEEBA St Albert 4 SEEBA 1 5
L (53 - 37 - 1)
Wed Jun 2/10 (Wed) 7:00pm SEEBA St Albert 1 SEEBA 1 12
L (53 - 38 - 1)
Fri Jun 4/10 (Fri) 7:30pm Med Hat Tournament St Albert 18 Saskatoon Cubs 10
W (54 - 38 - 1)
Sat Jun 5/10 (Sat) 12:30pm med Hat Tournament Medicine Hat 7 St Albert 1
L (54 - 39 - 1)
Sat Jun 5/10 (Sat) 6:00pm Med Hat Tournament Calgary Blues 8 St Albert 9
W (55 - 39 - 1)
Sun Jun 6/10 (Sun) 11:30am Med Hat Tournament St Albert 12 Strathmore 3
W (56 - 39 - 1)
Wed Jun 9/10 (Wed) 7:00pm Legion Field Sherwood Park 2 St Albert 5
W (57 - 39 - 1)
Thu Jun 10/10 (Thu) 7:00pm Legion Field SEEBA 2 6 St Albert 3
L (57 - 40 - 1)
Tue Jun 15/10 (Tue) 7:00pm SEEBA St Albert 3 SEEBA 2 1
W (58 - 40 - 1)
Tue Jun 22/10 (Tue) 7:00pm Sherwood Park, AB St Albert 9 Sherwood Park 13
L (58 - 41 - 1)
Wed Jun 23/10 (Wed) 7:00pm Peter Devries St Albert 2 Seeba 1 12
L (58 - 42 - 1)
Fri Jun 25/10 (Fri) 9:00am Peter Devries Lloydminister 0 St Albert 10
W (59 - 42 - 1)
Fri Jun 25/10 (Fri) 5:00pm Peter Devries St Albert 6 Spruce Grove 5
W (60 - 42 - 1)
Sun Jun 27/10 (Sun) 9:00am Peter Devries Lethbridge 4 St Albert 13
W (61 - 42 - 1)
Wed Jun 30/10 (Wed) 7:00pm Collingwood St Albert SEEBA 2
-
Sat Jul 3/10 (Sat) 3:00pm Ft. McMurray, AB St Albert 13 Ft. McMurray 8
W (62 - 42 - 1)
Sat Jul 3/10 (Sat) 6:00pm Ft. McMurray, AB St Albert 9 Ft. McMurray 3
W (63 - 42 - 1)
Sun Jul 4/10 (Sun) 10:00am Ft. McMurray, AB St Albert 11 Ft. McMurray 1
W (64 - 42 - 1)
Tue Jul 6/10 (Tue) 7:00pm Sherwood Park St Albert 10 Sherwood Park 0
W (65 - 42 - 1)
Thu Jul 8/10 (Thu) 5:00pm Trail Spokane 4 St Albert 5
W (66 - 42 - 1)
Fri Jul 9/10 (Fri) 8:00pm Trail St Albert 6 Trail 1
W (67 - 42 - 1)
Sat Jul 10/10 (Sat) 2:30pm Trail Saskatoon Cubs 4 St Albert 7
W (68 - 42 - 1)
Sat Jul 10/10 (Sat) 5:15pm Trail Cranbrook 2 St Albert 3
W (69 - 42 - 1)
Sun Jul 11/10 (Sun) 3:00pm Trail Trail 15 St Albert 8
L (69 - 43 - 1)
Wed Jul 14/10 (Wed) 7:00pm Legion Field SEEBA 1 7 St Albert 2
L (69 - 44 - 1)
Sat Jul 17/10 (Sat) 11:00am Legion Field spruce Grove 3 St Albert 4
W (70 - 44 - 1)
Sat Jul 17/10 (Sat) 5:00pm Legion Field Okotoks Red 8 St Albert 4
L (70 - 45 - 1)
Sun Jul 18/10 (Sun) 11:00am Legion Field Okotoks Black 9 St Albert 3
L (70 - 46 - 1)
Sun Jul 18/10 (Sun) 2:00pm Legion Field Okotoks Black 15 St Albert 9
L (70 - 47 - 1)
Wed Jul 21/10 (Wed) 5:00pm Calgary Calgary 18 St Albert 17
L (70 - 48 - 1)
Wed Jul 21/10 (Wed) 8:00pm Calgary Calgary 11 St Albert 11
T (70 - 48 - 2)
Sat Jul 24/10 (Sat) 11:00am Okotoks, AB St Albert 1 Okotoks Black 8
L (70 - 49 - 2)
Sat Jul 24/10 (Sat) 2:00pm Okotoks, AB St Albert 0 Okotoks Red 10
L (70 - 50 - 2)
Sun Jul 25/10 (Sun) 12:00pm Legion Field Red Deer 3 St Albert 5
W (71 - 50 - 2)
Sun Jul 25/10 (Sun) 3:00pm legion Field st Albert 9 red Deer 10
L (71 - 51 - 2)

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites