Wednesday
Jun 23/21
9:01 pm
MST

Page Sports Promotions
Ruidoso USSSA
SCHEDULE
ballcharts.com/ruidosousssa

Admin

Attendance:


Ruidoso
NM
USA







   Division: Team:            

Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Tue Apr 23/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FA New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 6 Buzzards-James Sainz 11
Tue Apr 23/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FB Danger-Ben Sanchez 20 Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 11
Tue Apr 23/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FA .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 29 Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 16
Tue Apr 23/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FB Raza-Damian Hernandez 11 Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 26
Tue Apr 23/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FA Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 39 Elk-o-Hallicks-Garrett Sainz 6
Tue Apr 23/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FB Good Times-James Robinson 26 Raza-Damian Hernandez 20
Thu Apr 25/13 (Thu) 6:30pm FA Danger-Ben Sanchez 15 Buzzards-James Sainz 4
Thu Apr 25/13 (Thu) 6:30pm FB Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 25 Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 6
Thu Apr 25/13 (Thu) 7:30pm FA New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 14 Raza-Damian Hernandez 24
Thu Apr 25/13 (Thu) 7:30pm FB .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 22 Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 23
Thu Apr 25/13 (Thu) 8:30pm FA New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 17 Good Times-James Robinson 20
Thu Apr 25/13 (Thu) 8:30pm FB .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 17 Elk-o-Hallicks-Garrett Sainz 5
Tue Apr 30/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FA Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 44 Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 20
Tue Apr 30/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FB Danger-Ben Sanchez 21 New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 10
Tue Apr 30/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FA Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 32 Elk-o-Hallicks-Garrett Sainz 1
Tue Apr 30/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FB Danger-Ben Sanchez 20 Good Times-James Robinson 19
Tue Apr 30/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FA Raza-Damian Hernandez 21 .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 20
Tue Apr 30/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FB Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 21 Buzzards-James Sainz 15
Thu May 2/13 (Thu) 6:30pm FA Buzzards-James Sainz 2 Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 22
Thu May 2/13 (Thu) 6:30pm FB Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 25 New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 8
Thu May 2/13 (Thu) 7:30pm FA Buzzards-James Sainz 26 Elk-o-Hallicks-Garrett Sainz 11
Thu May 2/13 (Thu) 7:30pm FB Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 15 Good Times-James Robinson 20
Thu May 2/13 (Thu) 8:30pm FA Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 37 .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 13
Thu May 2/13 (Thu) 8:30pm FB Danger-Ben Sanchez 23 Raza-Damian Hernandez 3
Tue May 7/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FA Buzzards-James Sainz 19 .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 18
Tue May 7/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FB Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 9 Danger-Ben Sanchez 30
Tue May 7/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FA Good Times-James Robinson 32 Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 21
Tue May 7/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FB Elk-o-Hallicks-Garrett Sainz 6 New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 25
Tue May 7/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FA Elk-o-Hallicks-Garrett Sainz 12 Good Times-James Robinson 22
Tue May 7/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FB Raza-Damian Hernandez 10 Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 21
Thu May 9/13 (Thu) 6:30pm FA Good Times-James Robinson 7 .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 15
Thu May 9/13 (Thu) 6:30pm FB Elk-o-Hallicks-Garrett Sainz 10 Danger-Ben Sanchez 23
Thu May 9/13 (Thu) 7:30pm FA Raza-Damian Hernandez 19 Buzzards-James Sainz 14
Thu May 9/13 (Thu) 7:30pm FB Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 31 New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 9
Thu May 9/13 (Thu) 8:30pm FA Buzzards-James Sainz 4 Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 25
Thu May 9/13 (Thu) 8:30pm FB Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 14 Raza-Damian Hernandez 12
Tue May 14/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FA Good Times-James Robinson 21 Buzzards-James Sainz 10
Tue May 14/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FB Elk-o-Hallicks-Garrett Sainz 5 Raza-Damian Hernandez 20
Tue May 14/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FA Good Times-James Robinson 2 Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 17
Tue May 14/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FB Elk-o-Hallicks-Garrett Sainz 0 Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 22
Tue May 14/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FA New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 23 .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 31
Tue May 14/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FB Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 15 Danger-Ben Sanchez 32
Thu May 16/13 (Thu) 6:30pm FA Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 19 Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 4
Thu May 16/13 (Thu) 7:30pm FA Danger-Ben Sanchez 17 .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 16
Thu May 16/13 (Thu) 8:30pm FA Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 21 New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 1
Tue May 21/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FA Elk-o-Hallicks-Garrett Sainz 6 Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 30
Tue May 21/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FB Raza-Damian Hernandez 20 Good Times-James Robinson 5
Tue May 21/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FA Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 14 .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 9
Tue May 21/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FB Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 17 Raza-Damian Hernandez 3
Tue May 21/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FA Buzzards-James Sainz 14 New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 23
Tue May 21/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FB Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 33 Danger-Ben Sanchez 11
Wed May 22/13 (Wed) 6:30pm FA Good Times-James Robinson 24 New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 12
Wed May 22/13 (Wed) 6:30pm FB Elk-o-Hallicks-Garrett Sainz 8 .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 18
Wed May 22/13 (Wed) 7:30pm FA Raza-Damian Hernandez 16 New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 13
Wed May 22/13 (Wed) 7:30pm FB Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 18 .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 8
Wed May 22/13 (Wed) 8:30pm FA Buzzards-James Sainz 12 Danger-Ben Sanchez 18
Wed May 22/13 (Wed) 8:30pm FB Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 1 Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 20
Tue May 28/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FA Buzzards-James Sainz 14 Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 20
Tue May 28/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FB New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 18 Danger-Ben Sanchez 17
Tue May 28/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FA Elk-o-Hallicks-Garrett Sainz 19 Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 31
Tue May 28/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FB Good Times-James Robinson 16 Danger-Ben Sanchez 27
Tue May 28/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FA Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 7 Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 34
Tue May 28/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FB .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 17 Raza-Damian Hernandez 21
Wed May 29/13 (Wed) 6:30pm FA Raza-Damian Hernandez 23 Danger-Ben Sanchez 27
Wed May 29/13 (Wed) 6:30pm FB .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 4 Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 24
Wed May 29/13 (Wed) 7:30pm FA Good Times-James Robinson 28 Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 16
Wed May 29/13 (Wed) 7:30pm FB Elk-o-Hallicks-Garrett Sainz 13 Buzzards-James Sainz 21
Wed May 29/13 (Wed) 8:30pm FA New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 5 Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 25
Wed May 29/13 (Wed) 8:30pm FB Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 26 Buzzards-James Sainz 18
Mon Jun 3/13 (Mon) 6:30pm FA Pain-Resa Mercado 3 Dirty Diamonds-Brandi Guevara 23
Mon Jun 3/13 (Mon) 6:30pm FB Bad-n-Tentions-Lydia Little 8 Haterz-Beckie Martinez 25
Mon Jun 3/13 (Mon) 7:30pm FA Haterz-Beckie Martinez 25 Pain-Resa Mercado 9
Mon Jun 3/13 (Mon) 7:30pm FB Dirty Diamonds-Brandi Guevara 26 Bad-n-Tentions-Lydia Little 6
Tue Jun 4/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FA Good Times-James Robinson 27 Elk-o-Hallicks-Garrett Sainz 7
Tue Jun 4/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FB Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 30 Raza-Damian Hernandez 7
Tue Jun 4/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FA Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 8 Good Times-James Robinson 15
Tue Jun 4/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FB New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 16 Elk-o-Hallicks-Garrett Sainz 13
Tue Jun 4/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FA .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 27 Buzzards-James Sainz 8
Tue Jun 4/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FB Danger-Ben Sanchez 10 Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 11
Wed Jun 5/13 (Wed) 6:30pm FA Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 22 Buzzards-James Sainz 7
Wed Jun 5/13 (Wed) 6:30pm FB Raza-Damian Hernandez 13 Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 3
Wed Jun 5/13 (Wed) 7:30pm FA Buzzards-James Sainz 18 Raza-Damian Hernandez 28
Wed Jun 5/13 (Wed) 7:30pm FB New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 13 Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 10
Wed Jun 5/13 (Wed) 8:30pm FA .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 26 Good Times-James Robinson 27
Wed Jun 5/13 (Wed) 8:30pm FB Danger-Ben Sanchez 14 Elk-o-Hallicks-Garrett Sainz 4
Mon Jun 10/13 (Mon) 6:30pm FA Pain-Resa Mercado 6 Bad-n-Tentions-Lydia Little 12
Mon Jun 10/13 (Mon) 6:30pm FB Haterz-Beckie Martinez 18 Dirty Diamonds-Brandi Guevara 15
Mon Jun 10/13 (Mon) 7:30pm FA Pain-Resa Mercado 8 Dirty Diamonds-Brandi Guevara 22
Mon Jun 10/13 (Mon) 7:30pm FB Bad-n-Tentions-Lydia Little 4 Haterz-Beckie Martinez 27
Tue Jun 11/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FA .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 8 New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 9
Tue Jun 11/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FB Danger-Ben Sanchez 24 Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 6
Tue Jun 11/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FA Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 18 Good Times-James Robinson 4
Tue Jun 11/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FB Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 18 Elk-o-Hallicks-Garrett Sainz 7
Tue Jun 11/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FA Buzzards-James Sainz 11 Good Times-James Robinson 18
Tue Jun 11/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FB Raza-Damian Hernandez 29 Elk-o-Hallicks-Garrett Sainz 9
Thu Jun 13/13 (Thu) 6:30pm FA Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 22 Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 10
Thu Jun 13/13 (Thu) 6:30pm FB Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 29 New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 11
Thu Jun 13/13 (Thu) 7:30pm FA Danger-Ben Sanchez 12 .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 11
Mon Jun 17/13 (Mon) 6:30pm FA Haterz-Beckie Martinez 24 Pain-Resa Mercado 4
Mon Jun 17/13 (Mon) 6:30pm FB Dirty Diamonds-Brandi Guevara 13 Bad-n-Tentions-Lydia Little 6
Mon Jun 17/13 (Mon) 7:30pm FA Pain-Resa Mercado 1 Bad-n-Tentions-Lydia Little 22
Mon Jun 17/13 (Mon) 7:30pm FB Haterz-Beckie Martinez 13 Dirty Diamonds-Brandi Guevara 16
Tue Jun 18/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FA Elk-o-Hallicks-Garrett Sainz 0 Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 7
Tue Jun 18/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FB Raza-Damian Hernandez 15 Good Times-James Robinson 5
Tue Jun 18/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FA Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 17 .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 21
Tue Jun 18/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FB Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 23 Raza-Damian Hernandez 22
Tue Jun 18/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FA Buzzards-James Sainz 10 New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 11
Tue Jun 18/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FB Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 26 Danger-Ben Sanchez 2
Thu Jun 20/13 (Thu) 6:30pm FA Good Times-James Robinson 22 New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 21
Thu Jun 20/13 (Thu) 6:30pm FB Elk-o-Hallicks-Garrett Sainz 12 .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 14
Thu Jun 20/13 (Thu) 7:30pm FA Raza-Damian Hernandez 10 New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 5
Thu Jun 20/13 (Thu) 7:30pm FB Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 5 .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 19
Thu Jun 20/13 (Thu) 8:30pm FA Buzzards-James Sainz 12 Danger-Ben Sanchez 23
Mon Jun 24/13 (Mon) 6:30pm FA Pain-Resa Mercado 9 Dirty Diamonds-Brandi Guevara 23
Mon Jun 24/13 (Mon) 6:30pm FB Bad-n-Tentions-Lydia Little 12 Haterz-Beckie Martinez 25
Mon Jun 24/13 (Mon) 7:30pm FA Haterz-Beckie Martinez 17 Pain-Resa Mercado 2
Mon Jun 24/13 (Mon) 7:30pm FB Dirty Diamonds-Brandi Guevara 15 Bad-n-Tentions-Lydia Little 24
Tue Jun 25/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FA Buzzards-James Sainz 22 Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 20
Tue Jun 25/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FB New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 4 Danger-Ben Sanchez 20
Tue Jun 25/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FA Elk-o-Hallicks-Garrett Sainz 2 Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 12
Tue Jun 25/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FB Good Times-James Robinson 11 Danger-Ben Sanchez 12
Tue Jun 25/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FA Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 18 Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 20
Tue Jun 25/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FB .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 26 Raza-Damian Hernandez 8
Wed Jun 26/13 (Wed) 6:30pm FA B-N-T II - Lydia Little 16 Young Guns - Hayley Griffin 10
Wed Jun 26/13 (Wed) 6:30pm FB Dinč/Native Hitterz - Nellie Jo Abeyta 8 Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 17
Wed Jun 26/13 (Wed) 7:30pm FA Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 20 Super Freaks - Cisco Lopez 5
Wed Jun 26/13 (Wed) 7:30pm FB Sangre - Ben Sanchez 33 Pharphromsober - Angie Ramos 4
Wed Jun 26/13 (Wed) 8:30pm FA B-N-T II - Lydia Little 9 Super Freaks - Cisco Lopez 24
Wed Jun 26/13 (Wed) 8:30pm FB I'd Hit That - Carlos Morales 1 Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 17
Thu Jun 27/13 (Thu) 6:30pm FA Raza-Damian Hernandez 27 Danger-Ben Sanchez 23
Thu Jun 27/13 (Thu) 6:30pm FB .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 13 Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 23
Thu Jun 27/13 (Thu) 7:30pm FA Good Times-James Robinson 27 Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 12
Thu Jun 27/13 (Thu) 7:30pm FB Elk-o-Hallicks-Garrett Sainz 16 Buzzards-James Sainz 13
Thu Jun 27/13 (Thu) 8:30pm FA New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 16 Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 17
Thu Jun 27/13 (Thu) 8:30pm FB Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 19 Buzzards-James Sainz 18
Mon Jul 8/13 (Mon) 6:30pm FA Pain-Resa Mercado 6 Bad-n-Tentions-Lydia Little 16
Mon Jul 8/13 (Mon) 6:30pm FB Haterz-Beckie Martinez 21 Dirty Diamonds-Brandi Guevara 2
Mon Jul 8/13 (Mon) 7:30pm FA Bad-n-Tentions-Lydia Little 10 Dirty Diamonds-Brandi Guevara 17
Mon Jul 8/13 (Mon) 7:30pm FB Pain-Resa Mercado 3 Haterz-Beckie Martinez 27
Mon Jul 8/13 (Mon) 8:30pm FA Pain-Resa Mercado 7 Bad-n-Tentions-Lydia Little 19
Mon Jul 8/13 (Mon) 8:30pm FB Haterz-Beckie Martinez 23 Dirty Diamonds-Brandi Guevara 4
Tue Jul 9/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FA Good Times-James Robinson 13 Elk-o-Hallicks-Garrett Sainz 3
Tue Jul 9/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FB Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 23 Raza-Damian Hernandez 8
Tue Jul 9/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FA Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 12 Good Times-James Robinson 21
Tue Jul 9/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FB New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 17 Elk-o-Hallicks-Garrett Sainz 10
Tue Jul 9/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FA .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 20 Buzzards-James Sainz 9
Tue Jul 9/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FB Danger-Ben Sanchez 17 Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 7
Wed Jul 10/13 (Wed) 6:30pm FA Dinč/Native Hitterz - Nellie Jo Abeyta 6 Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 16
Wed Jul 10/13 (Wed) 6:30pm FB B-N-T II - Lydia Little 12 Sangre - Ben Sanchez 22
Wed Jul 10/13 (Wed) 7:30pm FA I'd Hit That - Carlos Morales 4 Pharphromsober - Angie Ramos 13
Wed Jul 10/13 (Wed) 7:30pm FB Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 20 Sangre - Ben Sanchez 11
Wed Jul 10/13 (Wed) 8:30pm FA Dinč/Native Hitterz - Nellie Jo Abeyta 12 Pharphromsober - Angie Ramos 13
Wed Jul 10/13 (Wed) 8:30pm FB Young Guns - Hayley Griffin 6 Super Freaks - Cisco Lopez 38
Thu Jul 11/13 (Thu) 6:30pm FA Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 17 Buzzards-James Sainz 2
Thu Jul 11/13 (Thu) 6:30pm FB Raza-Damian Hernandez 20 Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 18
Thu Jul 11/13 (Thu) 7:30pm FA Buzzards-James Sainz 18 Raza-Damian Hernandez 21
Thu Jul 11/13 (Thu) 7:30pm FB New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 20 Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 5
Thu Jul 11/13 (Thu) 8:30pm FA .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 17 Good Times-James Robinson 6
Thu Jul 11/13 (Thu) 8:30pm FB Danger-Ben Sanchez 20 Elk-o-Hallicks-Garrett Sainz 5
Tue Jul 16/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FA .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 18 New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 15
Tue Jul 16/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FB Danger-Ben Sanchez 11 Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 14
Tue Jul 16/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FA Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 21 Good Times-James Robinson 2
Tue Jul 16/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FB Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 21 Elk-o-Hallicks-Garrett Sainz 3
Tue Jul 16/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FA Buzzards-James Sainz 11 Good Times-James Robinson 19
Tue Jul 16/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FB Raza-Damian Hernandez 26 Elk-o-Hallicks-Garrett Sainz 11
Wed Jul 17/13 (Wed) 6:30pm FB Young Guns - Hayley Griffin 4 Sangre - Ben Sanchez 21
Wed Jul 17/13 (Wed) 7:30pm FA B-N-T II - Lydia Little 14 Dinč/Native Hitterz - Nellie Jo Abeyta 3
Wed Jul 17/13 (Wed) 7:30pm FB Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 17 Pharphromsober - Angie Ramos 7
Wed Jul 17/13 (Wed) 8:30pm FA Super Freaks - Cisco Lopez 11 Sangre - Ben Sanchez 18
Wed Jul 17/13 (Wed) 8:30pm FB Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 7 Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 0
Mon Jul 22/13 (Mon) 6:30pm FA Danger-Ben Sanchez 21 .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 14
Mon Jul 22/13 (Mon) 6:30pm FB Bad-n-Tentions-Lydia Little 7 Dirty Diamonds-Brandi Guevara 0
Mon Jul 22/13 (Mon) 7:30pm FA Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 10 Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 15
Mon Jul 22/13 (Mon) 7:30pm FB Dirty Diamonds-Brandi Guevara 0 Pain-Resa Mercado 7
Mon Jul 22/13 (Mon) 8:30pm FA Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 8 Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 25
Mon Jul 22/13 (Mon) 8:30pm FB Bad-n-Tentions-Lydia Little 22 Pain-Resa Mercado 6
Mon Jul 22/13 (Mon) 9:30pm FA Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 45 New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 1
Tue Jul 23/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FA Good Times-James Robinson 17 .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 13
Tue Jul 23/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FB New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 13 Buzzards-James Sainz 15
Tue Jul 23/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FA Raza-Damian Hernandez Buzzards-James Sainz
Tue Jul 23/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FA Danger-Ben Sanchez 9 Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 22
Tue Jul 23/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FB Raza-Damian Hernandez 14 Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 15
Tue Jul 23/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FB Buzzards-James Sainz 2 Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 21
Tue Jul 23/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FA New Boyz-Fidel Monroy 11 Danger-Ben Sanchez 21
Mon Jul 29/13 (Mon) 6:30pm FB Haterz-Beckie Martinez 36 Bad-n-Tentions-Lydia Little 2
Wed Jul 31/13 (Wed) 6:30pm FA Sangre - Ben Sanchez 30 Dinč/Native Hitterz - Nellie Jo Abeyta 11
Wed Jul 31/13 (Wed) 6:30pm FB Pharphromsober - Angie Ramos 19 B-N-T II - Lydia Little 23
Wed Jul 31/13 (Wed) 7:30pm FA Super Freaks - Cisco Lopez 21 I'd Hit That - Carlos Morales 8
Wed Jul 31/13 (Wed) 7:30pm FB Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 18 B-N-T II - Lydia Little 3
Wed Jul 31/13 (Wed) 8:30pm FA Sangre - Ben Sanchez 25 I'd Hit That - Carlos Morales 2
Wed Jul 31/13 (Wed) 8:30pm FB Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 29 Young Guns - Hayley Griffin 8
Mon Aug 5/13 (Mon) 6:30pm FA Raza-Damian Hernandez 21 Buzzards-James Sainz 1
Mon Aug 5/13 (Mon) 6:30pm FB Danger-Ben Sanchez 18 .Mescalero Homeboys-Mike Lopez 17
Mon Aug 5/13 (Mon) 7:30pm FA Good Times-James Robinson 11 Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 7
Mon Aug 5/13 (Mon) 7:30pm FB Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 25 Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 5
Mon Aug 5/13 (Mon) 8:30pm FA Banditos Softball-Gabe Sosa 20 Raza-Damian Hernandez 21
Mon Aug 5/13 (Mon) 8:30pm FB Quarters Softball-Lance LaMay 23 Danger-Ben Sanchez 29
Mon Aug 5/13 (Mon) 9:30pm FB Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 18 Good Times-James Robinson 9
Tue Aug 6/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FB Danger-Ben Sanchez 15 Raza-Damian Hernandez 10
Tue Aug 6/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FB Good Times-James Robinson 21 Danger-Ben Sanchez 16
Tue Aug 6/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FB Good Times-James Robinson 16 Thunder-Kenny Espinosa 21
Wed Aug 7/13 (Wed) 6:30pm FA Pharphromsober - Angie Ramos 11 Young Guns - Hayley Griffin 9
Wed Aug 7/13 (Wed) 6:30pm FB Super Freaks - Cisco Lopez 18 Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 14
Wed Aug 7/13 (Wed) 7:30pm FA Pharphromsober - Angie Ramos 11 Super Freaks - Cisco Lopez 16
Wed Aug 7/13 (Wed) 7:30pm FB Sangre - Ben Sanchez 13 Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 14
Wed Aug 7/13 (Wed) 8:30pm FA Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 27 Young Guns - Hayley Griffin 3
Wed Aug 7/13 (Wed) 8:30pm FB Dinč/Native Hitterz - Nellie Jo Abeyta 20 I'd Hit That - Carlos Morales 16
Wed Aug 7/13 (Wed) 9:30pm FB I'd Hit That - Carlos Morales 7 Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 17
Mon Aug 12/13 (Mon) 6:30pm FA B-N-T II - Lydia Little 7 Super Freaks - Cisco Lopez 15
Mon Aug 12/13 (Mon) 6:30pm FB I'd Hit That - Carlos Morales 9 Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 23
Mon Aug 12/13 (Mon) 7:30pm FA B-N-T II - Lydia Little 25 Young Guns - Hayley Griffin 6
Mon Aug 12/13 (Mon) 7:30pm FB Dinč/Native Hitterz - Nellie Jo Abeyta 5 Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 6
Mon Aug 12/13 (Mon) 8:30pm FA Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 18 Super Freaks - Cisco Lopez 14
Mon Aug 12/13 (Mon) 8:30pm FB Sangre - Ben Sanchez 23 Pharphromsober - Angie Ramos 8
Mon Aug 12/13 (Mon) 9:30pm FB Dinč/Native Hitterz - Nellie Jo Abeyta 17 Pharphromsober - Angie Ramos 11
Tue Aug 13/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FA Young Guns - Hayley Griffin 18 Dinč/Native Hitterz - Nellie Jo Abeyta 19
Tue Aug 13/13 (Tue) 6:30pm FB I'd Hit That - Carlos Morales 16 B-N-T II - Lydia Little 26
Tue Aug 13/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FA Super Freaks - Cisco Lopez 19 Dinč/Native Hitterz - Nellie Jo Abeyta 29
Tue Aug 13/13 (Tue) 7:30pm FB Young Guns - Hayley Griffin 13 I'd Hit That - Carlos Morales 15
Tue Aug 13/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FA Pharphromsober - Angie Ramos 18 Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 35
Tue Aug 13/13 (Tue) 8:30pm FB Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 15 B-N-T II - Lydia Little 2
Tue Aug 13/13 (Tue) 9:30pm FA I'd Hit That - Carlos Morales 5 Pharphromsober - Angie Ramos 25
Wed Aug 21/13 (Wed) 6:30pm FA Pharphromsober - Angie Ramos 14 Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 24
Wed Aug 21/13 (Wed) 6:30pm FB Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 16 B-N-T II - Lydia Little 6
Wed Aug 21/13 (Wed) 7:30pm FA Young Guns - Hayley Griffin 15 Dinč/Native Hitterz - Nellie Jo Abeyta 5
Wed Aug 21/13 (Wed) 7:30pm FB I'd Hit That - Carlos Morales 2 B-N-T II - Lydia Little 17
Wed Aug 21/13 (Wed) 8:30pm FA Super Freaks - Cisco Lopez 25 Dinč/Native Hitterz - Nellie Jo Abeyta 14
Wed Aug 21/13 (Wed) 8:30pm FB Young Guns - Hayley Griffin 18 I'd Hit That - Carlos Morales 20
Mon Aug 26/13 (Mon) 6:30pm FA Sangre - Ben Sanchez 13 I'd Hit That - Carlos Morales 1
Mon Aug 26/13 (Mon) 6:30pm FB Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 26 Young Guns - Hayley Griffin 2
Mon Aug 26/13 (Mon) 7:00pm FA Sangre - Ben Sanchez 16 Dinč/Native Hitterz - Nellie Jo Abeyta 5
Mon Aug 26/13 (Mon) 7:00pm FB Pharphromsober - Angie Ramos 11 B-N-T II - Lydia Little 9
Mon Aug 26/13 (Mon) 7:30pm FA Super Freaks - Cisco Lopez 17 I'd Hit That - Carlos Morales 12
Mon Aug 26/13 (Mon) 7:30pm FB Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 17 B-N-T II - Lydia Little 2
Mon Aug 26/13 (Mon) 8:00pm FA Super Freaks - Cisco Lopez 3 Sangre - Ben Sanchez 21
Mon Aug 26/13 (Mon) 8:00pm FB Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 9 Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 19
Mon Aug 26/13 (Mon) 8:30pm FB I'd Hit That - Carlos Morales 6 Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 20
Mon Aug 26/13 (Mon) 8:30pm FA Young Guns - Hayley Griffin 6 Sangre - Ben Sanchez 21
Mon Aug 26/13 (Mon) 9:00pm FA B-N-T II - Lydia Little 19 Dinč/Native Hitterz - Nellie Jo Abeyta 18
Mon Aug 26/13 (Mon) 9:00pm FB Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 12 Pharphromsober - Angie Ramos 9
Wed Aug 28/13 (Wed) 6:30pm FA Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 22 Young Guns - Hayley Griffin 5
Wed Aug 28/13 (Wed) 6:30pm FB Dinč/Native Hitterz - Nellie Jo Abeyta 22 I'd Hit That - Carlos Morales 2
Wed Aug 28/13 (Wed) 7:00pm FA Pharphromsober - Angie Ramos 9 Young Guns - Hayley Griffin 7
Wed Aug 28/13 (Wed) 7:00pm FB Super Freaks - Cisco Lopez 9 Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 13
Wed Aug 28/13 (Wed) 7:30pm FA Pharphromsober - Angie Ramos 1 Super Freaks - Cisco Lopez 20
Wed Aug 28/13 (Wed) 7:30pm FB Sangre - Ben Sanchez 19 Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 12
Wed Aug 28/13 (Wed) 8:00pm FA Dinč/Native Hitterz - Nellie Jo Abeyta 1 Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 22
Wed Aug 28/13 (Wed) 8:00pm FB B-N-T II - Lydia Little 7 Sangre - Ben Sanchez 10
Wed Aug 28/13 (Wed) 8:30pm FA Young Guns - Hayley Griffin 5 Super Freaks - Cisco Lopez 14
Wed Aug 28/13 (Wed) 8:30pm FB Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 18 Sangre - Ben Sanchez 19
Wed Sep 4/13 (Wed) 6:30pm FA Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 18 Dinč/Native Hitterz - Nellie Jo Abeyta 12
Wed Sep 4/13 (Wed) 6:30pm FB Super Freaks - Cisco Lopez 16 Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 15
Wed Sep 4/13 (Wed) 7:30pm FA Young Guns - Hayley Griffin 15 I'd Hit That - Carlos Morales 14
Wed Sep 4/13 (Wed) 7:30pm FB Sangre - Ben Sanchez 24 B-N-T II - Lydia Little 16
Wed Sep 4/13 (Wed) 8:30pm FA I'd Hit That - Carlos Morales 13 Dinč/Native Hitterz - Nellie Jo Abeyta 23
Wed Sep 4/13 (Wed) 8:30pm FB B-N-T II - Lydia Little 21 Young Guns - Hayley Griffin 11
Mon Sep 9/13 (Mon) 6:30pm FA B-N-T II - Lydia Little 7 Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 13
Mon Sep 9/13 (Mon) 6:30pm FB Young Guns - Hayley Griffin 12 Dinč/Native Hitterz - Nellie Jo Abeyta 19
Mon Sep 9/13 (Mon) 7:30pm FA Sangre - Ben Sanchez 16 Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 19
Mon Sep 9/13 (Mon) 7:30pm FB Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 19 Super Freaks - Cisco Lopez 20
Mon Sep 9/13 (Mon) 8:30pm FA I'd Hit That - Carlos Morales 5 Super Freaks - Cisco Lopez 20
Mon Sep 9/13 (Mon) 8:30pm FB Sangre - Ben Sanchez 30 Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 14
Mon Sep 23/13 (Mon) 6:30pm FA B-N-T II - Lydia Little 4 Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 26
Mon Sep 23/13 (Mon) 6:30pm FB I'd Hit That - Carlos Morales 8 Sangre - Ben Sanchez 13
Mon Sep 23/13 (Mon) 7:30pm FA Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 28 Young Guns - Hayley Griffin 3
Mon Sep 23/13 (Mon) 7:30pm FB Dinč/Native Hitterz - Nellie Jo Abeyta 15 Super Freaks - Cisco Lopez 5
Mon Sep 23/13 (Mon) 8:30pm FA Young Guns - Hayley Griffin 10 Super Freaks - Cisco Lopez 15
Mon Sep 23/13 (Mon) 8:30pm FB Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 17 Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 20
Wed Sep 25/13 (Wed) 6:30pm FA Dinč/Native Hitterz - Nellie Jo Abeyta 6 Sangre - Ben Sanchez 25
Wed Sep 25/13 (Wed) 6:30pm FB B-N-T II - Lydia Little 18 I'd Hit That - Carlos Morales 9
Wed Sep 25/13 (Wed) 7:30pm FA Dinč/Native Hitterz - Nellie Jo Abeyta 10 B-N-T II - Lydia Little 16
Wed Sep 25/13 (Wed) 7:30pm FB Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 21 I'd Hit That - Carlos Morales 11
Wed Sep 25/13 (Wed) 8:30pm FA Super Freaks - Cisco Lopez 2 Sangre - Ben Sanchez 24
Wed Sep 25/13 (Wed) 8:30pm FB Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 31 Young Guns - Hayley Griffin 11
Mon Sep 30/13 (Mon) 6:30pm FA Young Guns - Hayley Griffin 0 Sangre - Ben Sanchez 7
Mon Sep 30/13 (Mon) 6:30pm FB Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 19 I'd Hit That - Carlos Morales 18
Mon Sep 30/13 (Mon) 7:30pm FA Super Freaks - Cisco Lopez 18 B-N-T II - Lydia Little 10
Mon Sep 30/13 (Mon) 7:30pm FB Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 17 Dinč/Native Hitterz - Nellie Jo Abeyta 2
Wed Oct 2/13 (Wed) 6:30pm FA Super Freaks - Cisco Lopez 8 B-N-T II - Lydia Little 13
Wed Oct 2/13 (Wed) 6:30pm FB Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 14 Dinč/Native Hitterz - Nellie Jo Abeyta 11
Wed Oct 2/13 (Wed) 7:30pm FB Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 30 I'd Hit That - Carlos Morales 10
Wed Oct 2/13 (Wed) 7:30pm FA Sangre - Ben Sanchez 30 B-N-T II - Lydia Little 17
Wed Oct 2/13 (Wed) 8:30pm FA Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 30 I'd Hit That - Carlos Morales 10
Wed Oct 2/13 (Wed) 8:30pm FB Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 26 Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 11
Mon Oct 7/13 (Mon) 6:30pm FA Super Freaks - Cisco Lopez 1 Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 22
Mon Oct 7/13 (Mon) 6:30pm FB B-N-T II - Lydia Little 8 Dinč/Native Hitterz - Nellie Jo Abeyta 14
Mon Oct 7/13 (Mon) 7:30pm FA Sangre - Ben Sanchez 31 Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 16
Mon Oct 7/13 (Mon) 7:30pm FB Dinč/Native Hitterz - Nellie Jo Abeyta 10 Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 20
Mon Oct 7/13 (Mon) 8:30pm FB Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 18 Mescalero Homies - Mike Lopez 15
Mon Oct 7/13 (Mon) 9:30pm FB Dang Hitz - Arthur Rojas 10 Sangre - Ben Sanchez 36

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites