Monday
Jun 14/21
4:38 am
CST

KNIGHTS
SCHEDULE
ballcharts.com/pinto8knights

Admin

Attendance:


Omaha
NE
USA







   

Login for Game Attendance


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Sat Mar 29/08 (Sat) 9:00am Anderson Cardinals 3 Knights 16
W (1 - 0)
Sat Mar 29/08 (Sat) 1:00pm Anderson Lincoln Dominators 1 Knights 21
W (2 - 0)
Sun Mar 30/08 (Sun) 11:00am Anderson Lincoln Dominators 3 Knights 15
W (3 - 0)
Sun Mar 30/08 (Sun) 1:00pm Anderson #3 Crushers 8 Knights 14
W (4 - 0)
Sun Mar 30/08 (Sun) 3:00pm Anderson #3 Lincoln Rebels 19 Knights 7
L (4 - 1)
Sun Apr 6/08 (Sun) 2:30pm Sandlot Knights 10 Pacesetter 8's 5
W (5 - 1)
Tue Apr 22/08 (Tue) 6:00pm Sadlot #3 Knights 6 Tagge-Rutherford 14
L (5 - 2)
Sat Apr 26/08 (Sat) 2:00pm Anderson #3 Predators 12 Knights 13
W (6 - 2)
Mon Apr 28/08 (Mon) 6:00pm Anderson #3 Bellevue Braves 9 Knights 16
W (7 - 2)
Tue May 6/08 (Tue) 6:00pm Anderson #3 Crushers 16 Knights 7
L (7 - 3)
Thu May 8/08 (Thu) 6:00pm Anderson #3 Westside Warriors 14 Knights 11
L (7 - 4)
Sun May 11/08 (Sun) 4:30pm RCBSA (Council Bluffs) Knights 14 Falcons 3
W (8 - 4)
Fri May 16/08 (Fri) 6:00pm Anderson #3 Knights 8 Rockhounds 15
L (8 - 5)
Mon May 19/08 (Mon) 6:00pm Anderson #3 Knights 9 Lightning 15
L (8 - 6)
Sat May 24/08 (Sat) 8:00am Kelley #5 Westside Warriors 5 Knights 7
W (9 - 6)
Sat May 24/08 (Sat) 12:00pm Kelley #6 Lavista Panthers 3 Knights 11
W (10 - 6)
Sun May 25/08 (Sun) 10:00am Kelley #5 Bellevue Braves 5 Knights 20
W (11 - 6)
Sun May 25/08 (Sun) 12:30pm Kelley #6 Knights 6 Nebraska City 7
L (11 - 7)
Sun Jun 1/08 (Sun) 1:00pm Air Park - 3920 Nw 46th St, Lincoln Knights 11 Lincoln Heat 8
W (12 - 7)
Wed Jun 4/08 (Wed) 6:00pm Josephine Park #3 Knights 2 Lavista Panthers 3
L (12 - 8)
Mon Jun 9/08 (Mon) 6:00pm Anderson #3 Cardinals 15 Knights 10
L (12 - 9)
Thu Jun 12/08 (Thu) 6:00pm Anderson #3 Knights 14 Crushers 11
W (13 - 9)
Sun Jun 15/08 (Sun) 6:00pm Anderson #4 Falcons 8 Knights 17
W (14 - 9)
Sun Jun 22/08 (Sun) 6:00pm Anderson#3 Predators 11 Knights 13
W (15 - 9)
Fri Jun 27/08 (Fri) 10:00am CB #6 Predators 5 Knights 12
W (16 - 9)
Fri Jun 27/08 (Fri) 2:30pm CB #6 Knights 7 Panthers 22
L (16 - 10)
Sun Jun 29/08 (Sun) 9:00am CB #5 STORM 4 KNIGHTS 12
W (17 - 10)
Sun Jun 29/08 (Sun) 1:30pm CB #5 KNIGHTS 10 CRUSHERS 9
W (18 - 10)
Mon Jun 30/08 (Mon) 10:00am CB #6 KNIGHTS 9 PANTHERS 6
W (19 - 10)
Mon Jun 30/08 (Mon) 12:30pm CB #6 ROCKHOUNDS 9 KNIGHTS 8
L (19 - 11)
Fri Apr 3/09 (Fri) 5:30pm Anderson #4 Crushers 7 Knights 15
W (20 - 11)
Sat Apr 4/09 (Sat) 12:00pm Anderson #4 Lightning 11 Knights 2
L (20 - 12)
Sat Apr 11/09 (Sat) 2:00pm Anderson #4 Knights 5 Rockhounds 9
L (20 - 13)
Mon Apr 13/09 (Mon) 6:00pm Baldwin Knights 12 Bellevue Braves 8
W (21 - 13)
Sun Apr 19/09 (Sun) 12:00pm Anderson #4 Lincoln Heat 3 Knights 13
W (22 - 13)
Sat Apr 25/09 (Sat) 2:00pm Anderson #4 Knights 13 Rockhounds 3
W (23 - 13)
Wed Apr 29/09 (Wed) 6:00pm Elkhorn HS Knights 6 Elkhorn Red Storm 4
W (24 - 13)
Fri May 1/09 (Fri) 6:00pm CB #6 Red Rebels 18 Knights 1
L (24 - 14)
Sat May 2/09 (Sat) 9:00am Sandlot Bellevue Bruins 14 Knights 4
L (24 - 15)
Sat May 2/09 (Sat) 11:00am Sandlot Lincoln Dodgers Blue 8 Knights 0
L (24 - 16)
Thu May 7/09 (Thu) 6:00pm Anderson #4 Hooks 4 Knights 12
W (25 - 16)
Sat May 9/09 (Sat) 1:30pm River City Complex Knights 21 CB Falcons 7
W (26 - 16)
Sat May 16/09 (Sat) 10:00am Fremont Knights 8 Fremont 9
L (26 - 17)
Sat May 16/09 (Sat) 12:00pm Fremont Knights 5 Fremont 6
L (26 - 18)
Mon May 18/09 (Mon) 7:30pm CB Sports Complex Knights 6 River City Owls 15
L (26 - 19)
Sat May 23/09 (Sat) 8:00am Runza Tournament Knights 19 Bellevue Braves 4
W (27 - 19)
Sat May 23/09 (Sat) 2:30pm Runza Tournament Knights 14 KWAA Phillies 2
W (28 - 19)
Sun May 24/09 (Sun) 10:00am Runza Tournament Phillies 1 Knights 16
W (29 - 19)
Sun May 24/09 (Sun) 2:30pm Runza Tournament Panthers 11 Knights 9
L (29 - 20)
Thu May 28/09 (Thu) 6:00pm Anderson #4 CB Falcons 6 Knights 2
L (29 - 21)
Sun May 31/09 (Sun) 1:00pm Gretna Knights 18 Gretna 6
W (30 - 21)
Sun May 31/09 (Sun) 3:00pm Gretna Knights 12 Gretna 7
W (31 - 21)
Thu Jun 4/09 (Thu) 6:00pm City Park #2 Knights 8 LaVista Panthers 9
L (31 - 22)
Sat Jun 6/09 (Sat) 9:00am Denton Lincoln Heat 9's 1 Knights 9
W (32 - 22)
Sat Jun 6/09 (Sat) 12:30pm Denton Staplehurst Bulldogs 4 Knights 12
W (33 - 22)
Sat Jun 6/09 (Sat) 9:00pm Lincoln Hooks 11 Knights 10
L (33 - 23)
Thu Jun 11/09 (Thu) 6:00pm Rockwell Bellevue Braves 5 Knights 10
W (34 - 23)
Sat Jun 13/09 (Sat) 3:00pm Wagner Field Knights 6 Ralston Rams 12
L (34 - 24)
Wed Jun 17/09 (Wed) 5:30pm Rockwell Rockhounds 5 Knights 6
W (35 - 24)
Wed Jun 17/09 (Wed) 7:30pm Rockwell Elkhorn Red Storm 1 Knights 5
W (36 - 24)
Mon Jun 22/09 (Mon) 5:30pm Anderson #4 LaVista Panthers 17 Knights 10
L (36 - 25)
Mon Jun 22/09 (Mon) 7:30pm Anderson #4 Fremont 7 Knights 8
W (37 - 25)
Fri Jun 26/09 (Fri) 10:00am DILL GREEN LINCOLN SYNERGY 11 KNIGHTS 3
L (37 - 26)
Fri Jun 26/09 (Fri) 4:30pm DILL YELLOW NIGHTHAWKS 4 KNIGHTS 12
W (38 - 26)
Sat Jun 27/09 (Sat) 10:00am DILL GREEN RIVERBANDITS 6 KNIGHTS 7
W (39 - 26)
Sat Jun 27/09 (Sat) 2:30pm DILL GREEN KNIGHTS 3 MARINERS 1
W (40 - 26)
Sun Jun 28/09 (Sun) 10:00am GLADIATOR #3 HOOKS 3 KNIGHTS 12
W (41 - 26)
Sun Jun 28/09 (Sun) 12:30pm GLADIATOR #3 KNIGHTS 12 CRUSHERS 13
L (41 - 27)
Sun Mar 28/10 (Sun) 4:00pm Rockwell RIVER CITY OWLS 19 KNIGHTS 6
L (41 - 28)
Mon Mar 29/10 (Mon) 6:00pm Rockwell KNIGHTS 7 River Bandits 2
W (42 - 28)
Mon Apr 5/10 (Mon) 6:00pm Rockwell Ralston Rams 14 KNIGHTS 2
L (42 - 29)
Sat Apr 10/10 (Sat) 10:00am Rockwell Elkhorn Lightning 7 KNIGHTS 21
W (43 - 29)
Sun Apr 11/10 (Sun) 12:00pm Anderson #2 KNIGHTS 13 HOOKS 6
W (44 - 29)
Sun Apr 11/10 (Sun) 4:00pm Anderson #2 Elkhorn Red Storm 2 KNIGHTS 3
W (45 - 29)
Sat Apr 17/10 (Sat) 10:00am Rockwell RIVER BANDITS 13 KNIGHTS 4
L (45 - 30)
Sat Apr 17/10 (Sat) 12:00pm Rockwell Jr. Pride 4 KNIGHTS 19
W (46 - 30)
Sun Apr 18/10 (Sun) 6:00pm Anderson #2 Merick Gators 2 KNIGHTS 10
W (47 - 30)
Sun Apr 25/10 (Sun) 4:00pm Anderson #2 Kingswood Blaze 1 KNIGHTS 14
W (48 - 30)
Tue Apr 27/10 (Tue) 6:00pm North Park #1 KNIGHTS 9 Gretna Grizzlies 7
W (49 - 30)
Thu Apr 29/10 (Thu) 6:00pm D.C. WEST KNIGHTS 10 ElKHORN SPARTANS 3
W (50 - 30)
Sat May 1/10 (Sat) 12:30pm Sandlot ELKHORN SPARTANS 4 KNIGHTS 6
W (51 - 30)
Thu May 13/10 (Thu) 5:45pm Tahazouka Park KNIGHTS 13 Elkhorn Lightning 2
W (52 - 30)
Mon May 17/10 (Mon) 8:00pm Anderson #2 RIVER BANDITS 1 KNIGHTS 5
W (53 - 30)
Wed May 19/10 (Wed) 6:00pm Merrick/ Hagge Park KNIGHTS 7 Merrick Gators 3
W (54 - 30)
Sat May 22/10 (Sat) 2:00pm LaVista KNIGHTS 13 Panthers 0
W (55 - 30)
Sat May 22/10 (Sat) 4:00pm LaVista KNIGHTS 10 Panthers 11
L (55 - 31)
Mon May 24/10 (Mon) 7:30pm RCBSA (Council Bluffs) #2 KNIGHTS 5 River City Owls 10
L (55 - 32)
Tue May 25/10 (Tue) 5:45pm Tahazouka Park KNIGHTS 11 Elkhorn Red Storm 9
W (56 - 32)
Sat May 29/10 (Sat) 10:15am Whitehawk #2 KNIGHTS 13 Lincoln Synergy 11
W (57 - 32)
Sat May 29/10 (Sat) 4:15pm Whitehawk #2 KNIGHTS 11 Papillon Predators 9
W (58 - 32)
Sun May 30/10 (Sun) 2:00pm Whitehawk #4 Papillion Predators 4 Knights 7
W (59 - 32)
Sun May 30/10 (Sun) 4:00pm Whitehawk #4 KNIGHTS 8 Lincoln Dodgers Blue 2
W (60 - 32)
Sun May 30/10 (Sun) 6:00pm Whitehawk #3 Red Storm 10 KNIGHTS 9
L (60 - 33)
Thu Jun 3/10 (Thu) 6:00pm Anderson #2 Cardinals 1 KNIGHTS 2
W (61 - 33)
Sat Jun 5/10 (Sat) 4:00pm CB Sports Complex #2 Omaha Devil Rays 2 Knights 10
W (62 - 33)
Sat Jun 5/10 (Sat) 10:00pm CB Sports Complex #2 Crushers 4 KNIGHTS 7
W (63 - 33)
Sun Jun 6/10 (Sun) 11:30am CB Sports Complex #2 Lightning 0 KNIGHTS 13
W (64 - 33)
Sun Jun 6/10 (Sun) 1:30pm CB Sports Complex #1 Crushers 8 KNIGHTS 7
L (64 - 34)
Sat Jun 12/10 (Sat) 6:00pm Pierson Field KNIGHTS 10 Ralston Rams 11
L (64 - 35)
Tue Jun 15/10 (Tue) 7:15pm Kingswood West KNIGHTS 7 Kingswood Blaze 4
W (65 - 35)
Sat Jun 19/10 (Sat) 12:00pm Des Moines J-HAWKS 3 KNIGHTS 4
W (66 - 35)
Sat Jun 19/10 (Sat) 2:00pm Des Moines WRANGLERS 0 KNIGHTS 10
W (67 - 35)
Sun Jun 20/10 (Sun) 10:00am Des Moines KNIGHTS 10 Twisters 2
W (68 - 35)
Sun Jun 20/10 (Sun) 2:00pm Des Moines RIDERS 3 KNIGHTS 2
L (68 - 36)
Tue Jun 22/10 (Tue) 6:00pm Gretna High School #2 KNIGHTS 12 Gretna Bulls 3
W (69 - 36)
Thu Jun 24/10 (Thu) 6:00pm Millard North HS KNIGHTS 5 West Omaha Mustangs 1
W (70 - 36)
Sun Jun 27/10 (Sun) 12:00pm Burke Softball Field KNIGHTS 10 Devil Rays 5
W (71 - 36)
Sun Jun 27/10 (Sun) 2:00pm Burke Softball Field KNIGHTS 14 Merrick Gators 5
W (72 - 36)
Fri Jul 2/10 (Fri) 10:30am Gladiator #2 KNIGHTS 10 Stampede 8
W (73 - 36)
Sat Jul 3/10 (Sat) 8:00am CB Sports Complex #3 KNIGHTS 3 Kearney Titans 13
L (73 - 37)
Sat Jul 3/10 (Sat) 2:00pm CB Sports Complex #3 KNIGHTS 2 Lincoln Cyclones 3
L (73 - 38)
Tue Mar 29/11 (Tue) 6:00pm Rockwell Marrick Gators KNIGHTS
-
Thu Mar 31/11 (Thu) 6:00pm Rockwell KNIGHTS RIVER BANDITS
-
Sat Apr 2/11 (Sat) 12:00pm Anderson #2 Kingswood Knights 1 KNIGHTS 3
W (74 - 38)
Sun Apr 3/11 (Sun) 6:00pm Anderson #2 HOOKS 3 KNIGHTS 6
W (75 - 38)
Wed Apr 6/11 (Wed) 6:00pm Rockwell Gretna Grizzlies 6 KNIGHTS 4
L (75 - 39)
Mon Apr 11/11 (Mon) 6:00pm Rockwell West O Rays 6 KNIGHTS 14
W (76 - 39)
Thu Apr 14/11 (Thu) 6:00pm Rockwell KNIGHTS 3 ROCKHOUNDS 4
L (76 - 40)
Sat Apr 16/11 (Sat) 12:00pm Anderson #2 Ralston Rams KNIGHTS
-
Sun Apr 17/11 (Sun) 8:00pm Anderson #2 Devil Rays KNIGHTS
-
Mon Apr 18/11 (Mon) 5:45pm Anderson #2 LaVista Panthers 10 KNIGHTS 14
W (77 - 40)
Fri Apr 22/11 (Fri) 7:45pm Anderson #2 RIVER CITY OWLS 8 KNIGHTS 2
L (77 - 41)
Sat Apr 23/11 (Sat) 12:30pm Sandlot -Med Kingswood Blaze 2 KNIGHTS 12
W (78 - 41)
Sat Apr 30/11 (Sat) 8:00am DODGE PARK #1 KNIGHTS 4 CARDINALS 6
L (78 - 42)
Sat Apr 30/11 (Sat) 10:00am DODGE PARK #1 KNIGHTS 8 WEST O RAYS 5
W (79 - 42)
Sun May 1/11 (Sun) 8:00am DODGE PARK Devil Rays 5 KNIGHTS 4
L (79 - 43)
Mon May 2/11 (Mon) 8:00pm Sandlot -Med KNIGHTS 6 HOOKS 2
W (80 - 43)
Thu May 5/11 (Thu) 6:00pm Zorinsky #2 Kingswood Knights 4 KNIGHTS 8
W (81 - 43)
Fri May 6/11 (Fri) 6:00pm North Park #1 KNIGHTS 13 Gretna Grizzlies 4
W (82 - 43)
Sun May 8/11 (Sun) 4:00pm Keystone #1 KNIGHTS 9 Keystone Cobras 10
L (82 - 44)
Tue May 10/11 (Tue) 7:30pm RCBSA (Council Bluffs) #1 KNIGHTS 1 RIVER CITY OWLS 9
L (82 - 45)
Fri May 13/11 (Fri) 6:00pm Gretna (Marick Field) PREDATORS 10 KNIGHTS 9
L (82 - 46)
Sat May 14/11 (Sat) 10:00am Gretna BELLEVUE 3 KNIGHTS 5
W (83 - 46)
Sat May 14/11 (Sat) 12:20pm Gretna Middle School BEATRICE 7 Knights 10
W (84 - 46)
Sun May 15/11 (Sun) 11:00am Marick Field KNIGHTS 7 BEATRICE 9
L (84 - 47)
Mon May 16/11 (Mon) 7:45pm Anderson #2 ElKHORN SPARTANS 3 KNIGHTS 5
W (85 - 47)
Tue May 17/11 (Tue) 8:00pm Carter Lake KNIGHTS 10 West O Rays 0
W (86 - 47)
Thu May 19/11 (Thu) 6:00pm Rockwell River BANDITS 11 KNIGHTS 11
T (86 - 47 - 1)
Fri May 20/11 (Fri) 7:45pm Tahazouka Park KNIGHTS ElKHORN RED STORM
-
Sat May 21/11 (Sat) 10:00am Sandlot -Med Kingswood Blaze KNIGHTS
-
Sat May 21/11 (Sat) 12:30pm Sandlot -Med Millard Lightning KNIGHTS
-
Thu May 26/11 (Thu) 6:00pm Millard North HS KNIGHTS 10 West Omaha Mustangs 6
W (87 - 47 - 1)
Fri May 27/11 (Fri) 6:00pm Zorinsky #2 KNIGHTS 11 Kingswood Blaze 7
W (88 - 47 - 1)
Sat May 28/11 (Sat) 10:00am Zorinsky #3 KNIGHTS 10 Kingswood Angels 9
W (89 - 47 - 1)
Sun May 29/11 (Sun) 6:00pm Zorinsky #2 Kingswood Angels 0 KNIGHTS 3
W (90 - 47 - 1)
Mon May 30/11 (Mon) 8:00am Zorinsky #3 Kingswood Blaze 7 KNIGHTS 5
L (90 - 48 - 1)
Wed Jun 1/11 (Wed) 6:00pm Pierson Field KNIGHTS 6 Ralston Rams 3
W (91 - 48 - 1)
Sat Jun 4/11 (Sat) 1:00pm LaVista #4 KNIGHTS 11 LaVista Panthers 2
W (92 - 48 - 1)
Mon Jun 6/11 (Mon) 5:45pm Anderson #2 ROCKHOUNDS 5 KNIGHTS 6
W (93 - 48 - 1)
Tue Jun 7/11 (Tue) 6:00pm D.C. WEST KNIGHTS 7 ELKHORN SPARTANS 8
L (93 - 49 - 1)
Mon Jun 13/11 (Mon) 5:45pm Anderson #2 Jr. Pride 2 KNIGHTS 11
W (94 - 49 - 1)
Wed Jun 15/11 (Wed) 5:15pm Zorinsky #2 KNIGHTS 9 Kingswood Blaze 1
W (95 - 49 - 1)
Sat Jun 18/11 (Sat) 10:00am Des Moines Holiday Park #1 Midwest Heat Baseball Club 2 KNIGHTS 12
W (96 - 49 - 1)
Sat Jun 18/11 (Sat) 12:00pm Des Moines Holiday Park #10 KNIGHTS 2 Legends 1
W (97 - 49 - 1)
Sun Jun 19/11 (Sun) 10:00am Des Moines Holiday Park #1 Iowa Outlaws 0 KNIGHTS 13
W (98 - 49 - 1)
Sun Jun 19/11 (Sun) 12:00pm Des Moines Holiday Park #1 Bombers 0 KNIGHTS 5
W (99 - 49 - 1)
Sun Jun 19/11 (Sun) 2:00pm Des Moines Holiday Park #1 Johnston Crush 0 KNIGHTS 12
W (100 - 49 - 1)
Mon Jun 20/11 (Mon) 7:45pm Anderson #2 Milllard Lightning KNIGHTS
-
Thu Jun 23/11 (Thu) 6:00pm Millard North HS KNIGHTS 4 West Omaha Mustangs 8
L (100 - 50 - 1)
Mon Jun 27/11 (Mon) 5:45pm Anderson #2 KNIGHTS 18 Piranhas 2
W (101 - 50 - 1)
Fri Jul 1/11 (Fri) 2:30pm Kelly #1 KNIGHTS 10 PinStripes 6
W (102 - 50 - 1)
Fri Jul 1/11 (Fri) 4:30pm Kelly #1 Bellevue Braves 6 KNIGHTS 10
W (103 - 50 - 1)
Sat Jul 2/11 (Sat) 10:00am Kelley #2 Lightning 4 KNIGHTS 17
W (104 - 50 - 1)
Sat Jul 2/11 (Sat) 1:00pm Kelley #3 Lincoln Hawks 1 Knights 5
W (105 - 50 - 1)
Sun Jul 3/11 (Sun) 11:00am Kelley #1 Lincoln Jaguars 9 KNIGHTS 7
L (105 - 51 - 1)
Thu Mar 29/12 (Thu) 8:00pm Anderson #1 Papillion Jr Titans 0 Knights 13
W (106 - 51 - 1)
Sun Apr 1/12 (Sun) 6:00pm Gladiator Park KNIGHTS 3 Gladiators 4
L (106 - 52 - 1)
Mon Apr 2/12 (Mon) 5:45pm Anderson #1 Ralston Rams 16 Knights 3
L (106 - 53 - 1)
Fri Apr 6/12 (Fri) 5:45pm Anderson #1 Bellevue Braves 6 KNIGHTS 3
L (106 - 54 - 1)
Fri Apr 6/12 (Fri) 8:00pm Anderson #1 RIVER BANDITS 2 KNIGHTS 5
W (107 - 54 - 1)
Thu Apr 12/12 (Thu) 6:00pm Zorinsky #1 KNIGHTS 4 Kingswood 5
L (107 - 55 - 1)
Sat Apr 14/12 (Sat) 3:30pm Marick Field KNIGHTS Marick Gators
-
Sat Apr 14/12 (Sat) 5:30pm Marick Field KNIGHTS Marick Gators
-
Sat Apr 21/12 (Sat) 12:00pm Anderson #1 Jr. Pride 5 KNIGHTS 10
W (108 - 55 - 1)
Sun Apr 22/12 (Sun) 6:00pm Anderson #1 KNIGHTS 9 River Bandits 5
W (109 - 55 - 1)
Tue Apr 24/12 (Tue) 6:00pm Millard North HS KNIGHTS 1 West Omaha Mustangs 3
L (109 - 56 - 1)
Fri Apr 27/12 (Fri) 8:00pm Anderson #1 Kingswood Blaze KNIGHTS
-
Sat Apr 28/12 (Sat) 4:00pm Grover (66th and Grove) KNIGHTS 6 Jr. Warriors 14
L (109 - 57 - 1)
Mon Apr 30/12 (Mon) 5:45pm Anderson #1 Marick Gators 3 KNIGHTS 1
L (109 - 58 - 1)
Tue May 1/12 (Tue) 8:00pm Carter Lake KNIGHTS 2 West O Rays 3
L (109 - 59 - 1)
Sat May 5/12 (Sat) 12:00pm LaVista #3 (66TH HARRISON) KNIGHTS 8 NBA TITANS 7
W (110 - 59 - 1)
Sat May 5/12 (Sat) 6:00pm LaVista #3 (66TH HARRISON) NW JR. HUSKIES 4 KNIGHTS 14
W (111 - 59 - 1)
Sun May 6/12 (Sun) 1:00pm LaVista (66th Harrison #5) NW Huskies 0 KNIGHTS 8
W (112 - 59 - 1)
Sun May 6/12 (Sun) 4:00pm LaVista #5 (66TH HARRISON) KNIGHTS 6 Millard Hooks 2
W (113 - 59 - 1)
Mon May 7/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Sandlot- Varsity LaVista Panthers 8 KNIGHTS 9
W (114 - 59 - 1)
Mon May 7/12 (Mon) 8:00pm Sandlot- Varsity Omaha Stampede 15 KNIGHTS 4
L (114 - 60 - 1)
Fri May 11/12 (Fri) 5:45pm Anderson #1 Papillion Predators 9 KNIGHTS 5
L (114 - 61 - 1)
Tue May 15/12 (Tue) 7:00pm Fremont KNIGHTS 13 Fremont Nighthawks 3
W (115 - 61 - 1)
Wed May 16/12 (Wed) 7:30pm Halleck West Field KNIGHTS 11 Papillion Jr. Titians 3
W (116 - 61 - 1)
Sat May 19/12 (Sat) 4:00pm LaVista #5 (66th Harrison East side) KNIGHTS 7 LaVista Panthers 3
W (117 - 61 - 1)
Mon May 21/12 (Mon) 5:45pm Anderson #1 Kingswood Knights 1 KNIGHTS 10
W (118 - 61 - 1)
Wed May 23/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Bellevue West High School (Upper Field KNIGHTS 8 Bellevue Braves 4
W (119 - 61 - 1)
Sat May 26/12 (Sat) 8:00am Lamp Field #1 Fremont Nighthawks 1 KNIGHTS 2
W (120 - 61 - 1)
Sat May 26/12 (Sat) 4:00pm Lamp Field #1 Kingswood Blaze 3 KNIGHTS 4
W (121 - 61 - 1)
Sun May 27/12 (Sun) 12:00pm Lamp Field #1 KNIGHTS 13 Kingswood Blaze 1
W (122 - 61 - 1)
Sun May 27/12 (Sun) 4:00pm Lamp Field #1 KNIGHTS 9 Fremont Nighthawks 1
W (123 - 61 - 1)
Fri Jun 1/12 (Fri) 6:00pm Fremont Christensen #3 PREDATORS 4 KNIGHTS 5
W (124 - 61 - 1)
Sat Jun 2/12 (Sat) 10:00am Fremont-Christensen #3 OUTLAWS 5 KNIGHTS 3
L (124 - 62 - 1)
Sat Jun 2/12 (Sat) 12:00pm Fremont-Christensen #3 MARINERS 7 KNIGHTS 4
L (124 - 63 - 1)
Sun Jun 3/12 (Sun) 2:00pm Fremont Christensen #3 KNIGHTS 5 Millard Hooks 3
W (125 - 63 - 1)
Tue Jun 5/12 (Tue) 8:00pm Blair KNIGHTS 7 Blair Cubs 9
L (125 - 64 - 1)
Sat Jun 9/12 (Sat) 6:00pm Anderson #1 Jr. Warriors 1 KNIGHTS 10
W (126 - 64 - 1)
Sat Jun 9/12 (Sat) 8:00pm Anderson #1 Millard Lightning 7 KNIGHTS 14
W (127 - 64 - 1)
Sat Jun 16/12 (Sat) 2:00pm Des Moines Indianola Braves 4 KNIGHTS 7
W (128 - 64 - 1)
Sun Jun 17/12 (Sun) TBA Des Moines Iowa Huskies 1 KNIGHTS 8
W (129 - 64 - 1)
Sun Jun 17/12 (Sun) 8:00am Des Moines Grand Slam Surge 5 KNIGHTS 10
W (130 - 64 - 1)
Thu Jun 21/12 (Thu) 8:00pm Anderson #1 West O Rays 10 KNIGHTS 15
W (131 - 64 - 1)
Sun Jun 24/12 (Sun) 6:00pm Zorinsky #2 KNIGHTS 7 Kingswood Blaze 5
W (132 - 64 - 1)
Sun Jun 24/12 (Sun) 6:00pm Pierson Field KNIGHTS 6 Ralston Rams 7
L (132 - 65 - 1)
Fri Jun 29/12 (Fri) 12:30pm CB #3 SSC Pinstripes 4 KNIGHTS 7
W (133 - 65 - 1)
Fri Jun 29/12 (Fri) 2:30pm CB #3 Columbus Mariners 10 KNIGHTS 11
W (134 - 65 - 1)
Sat Jun 30/12 (Sat) 11:00am Council Bluffs #3 West O Rays 13 KNIGHTS 1
L (134 - 66 - 1)
Sat Jun 30/12 (Sat) 3:30pm Council Bluffs #3 Lincoln Blacksox 5 KNIGHTS 4
L (134 - 67 - 1)
Sat Mar 30/13 (Sat) 10:00am Anderson #1 Jr. Mustangs KNIGHTS
-
Tue Apr 2/13 (Tue) 7:30pm Pierson Field Ralston Rams KNIGHTS
-
Wed Apr 3/13 (Wed) 7:00pm Millard South HS Lightning 10 KNIGHTS 7
L (134 - 68 - 1)
Mon Apr 8/13 (Mon) 8:00pm Seymour Smith Rockhounds 3 KNIGHTS 11
W (135 - 68 - 1)
Thu Apr 11/13 (Thu) 5:45pm Seymour Smith KNIGHTS Rockhounds
-
Mon Apr 15/13 (Mon) 6:00pm Millard North H.S. West Omaha Mustangs Knights
-
Wed Apr 17/13 (Wed) 7:00pm Millard North HS KNIGHTS Jr. Mustangs
-
Sat Apr 20/13 (Sat) 9:00am Syracuse Field #C KNIGHTS 9 Lincoln Synergy 8
W (136 - 68 - 1)
Sat Apr 20/13 (Sat) 1:00pm Syracuse Field #C KNIGHTS 4 SCC PinStripes 3
W (137 - 68 - 1)
Sun Apr 21/13 (Sun) 11:00am Syracuse KNIGHTS 9 SSC Pinstripes 12
L (137 - 69 - 1)
Tue Apr 23/13 (Tue) 6:30pm Glenwood HS (across from middle school) KNIGHTS 7 Glenwood Rams 6
W (138 - 69 - 1)
Fri Apr 26/13 (Fri) 5:45pm Seymour Smith West O Rays 10 KNIGHTS 2
L (138 - 70 - 1)
Fri Apr 26/13 (Fri) 8:00pm Seymour Smith West O Rays 5 KNIGHTS 18
W (139 - 70 - 1)
Sun Apr 28/13 (Sun) 12:00pm Anderson #1 West Omaha Mustangs 0 KNIGHTS 8
W (140 - 70 - 1)
Tue Apr 30/13 (Tue) 5:45pm Ralston HS KNIGHTS 9 Ralston Rams 6
W (141 - 70 - 1)
Thu May 2/13 (Thu) 6:00pm Gladiator Park KNIGHTS Gladiators
-
Fri May 3/13 (Fri) 5:45pm Seymour Smith KNIGHTS 8 Millard Inferno 2
W (142 - 70 - 1)
Mon May 6/13 (Mon) 8:00pm Anderson #1 Marick Gators 3 KNIGHTS 5
W (143 - 70 - 1)
Thu May 9/13 (Thu) 8:00pm Seymour Smith Millard Inferno KNIGHTS
-
Sat May 11/13 (Sat) 11:30am Kelly #1 KNIGHTS 12 Omaha Bombers 0
W (144 - 70 - 1)
Sat May 11/13 (Sat) 3:30pm Kelly fields KNIGHTS 13 Jr Pride 0
W (145 - 70 - 1)
Sun May 12/13 (Sun) 11:00am Kelly #5 KNIGHTS 11 Jr Pride 1
W (146 - 70 - 1)
Sun May 12/13 (Sun) 1:00pm Kelly #5 KNIGHTS 10 West Omaha Stealers 2
W (147 - 70 - 1)
Tue May 14/13 (Tue) 6:00pm Marick Field (210th Cornhusker) KNIGHTS 18 Marick Gators 3
W (148 - 70 - 1)
Wed May 15/13 (Wed) 7:00pm Millard West HS West Omaha Mustangs 8 KNIGHTS 6
L (148 - 71 - 1)
Sat May 18/13 (Sat) 2:00pm Anderson #1 LaVista Panthers 4 KNIGHTS 12
W (149 - 71 - 1)
Sat May 18/13 (Sat) 4:00pm Anderson #1 Blair Sluggers 4 KNIGHTS 8
W (150 - 71 - 1)
Sun May 19/13 (Sun) 6:00pm Grover (66th and Grover) KNIGHTS Jr. Warriors
-
Sat May 25/13 (Sat) 8:00am Council bluffs KNIGHTS 6 Uba Bandits 2
W (151 - 71 - 1)
Sat May 25/13 (Sat) 12:00pm Council bluffs KNIGHTS 4 Kearney Rebels 5
L (151 - 72 - 1)
Sun May 26/13 (Sun) TBA TBA KNIGHTS 2 Elkhorn Red Storm 6
L (151 - 73 - 1)
Tue May 28/13 (Tue) 6:00pm Zorinsky KNIGHTS 1 Kingswood 7
L (151 - 74 - 1)
Fri May 31/13 (Fri) 5:45pm Anderson #1 Jr. Warriors 6 KNIGHTS 1
L (151 - 75 - 1)
Tue Jun 4/13 (Tue) 6:00pm Blair (Hardy Field) KNIGHTS 7 Blair Sluggers 8
L (151 - 76 - 1)
Fri Jun 7/13 (Fri) TBA Des Moines KNIGHTS 5 Grimes Mustangs 4
W (152 - 76 - 1)
Sat Jun 8/13 (Sat) TBA Des Moines KNIGHTS 9 South Dallas Tigers 5
W (153 - 76 - 1)
Sun Jun 9/13 (Sun) 1:00pm Des Moines KNIGHTS 7 DCM MUSTANGS 4
W (154 - 76 - 1)
Sun Jun 9/13 (Sun) 3:00pm Des Moines KNIGHTS 1 Grand Slam Surge 9
L (154 - 77 - 1)
Mon Jun 10/13 (Mon) 5:45pm Anderson #1 Millard Inferno 3 KNIGHTS 9
W (155 - 77 - 1)
Wed Jun 12/13 (Wed) 6:00pm LaVista #1 (66TH HARRISON) KNIGHTS 2 LaVista Panthers 1
W (156 - 77 - 1)
Thu Jun 13/13 (Thu) 6:00pm Gladiator park KNIGHTS Gladiators
-
Mon Jun 17/13 (Mon) 5:45pm Anderson #1 Nighthawk Black 4 KNIGHTS 19
W (157 - 77 - 1)
Tue Jun 18/13 (Tue) 5:15pm Zorinsky #1 KNIGHTS 10 Kingswood Thunder 1
W (158 - 77 - 1)
Tue Jun 18/13 (Tue) 7:15pm Zorinsky #1 KNIGHTS 7 Kingswood Thunder 3
W (159 - 77 - 1)
Thu Jun 20/13 (Thu) 8:00pm Carter Lake KNIGHTS 11 West O Rays 6
W (160 - 77 - 1)
Mon Jul 1/13 (Mon) 6:00pm Fremont Clemons Field KNIGHTS 8 Nighthawk Black 9
L (160 - 78 - 1)
Mon Jul 1/13 (Mon) 8:00pm Fremont KNIGHTS 4 FREMONT NIGHTHAWK BLACK 3
W (161 - 78 - 1)
Fri Jul 5/13 (Fri) 8:30am Council Bluffs KNIGHTS 17 NBA TITANS RED 5
W (162 - 78 - 1)
Fri Jul 5/13 (Fri) 3:00pm Council Bluffs KNIGHTS 6 SCC PINSTRIPES 4
W (163 - 78 - 1)
Sun Jul 7/13 (Sun) 10:30am Council Bluffs #8 KNIGHTS 3 NBA Titans Blue 8
L (163 - 79 - 1)

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites