Wednesday
Jun 23/21
6:47 am
EST

Mandarin Softball
SCHEDULE
www.mandarinsoftball.com

Admin

Attendance:


Jacksonville
FL
USA







   

Login for Game Attendance


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Fri Feb 2/07 (Fri) 7:00pm Preseason Classic @ Clay Mandarin 6 Clay 2
W (1 - 0)
Sat Feb 3/07 (Sat) 11:00am Preseason Classic @ Clay Mandarin 6 Middleburg 2
W (2 - 0)
Tue Feb 6/07 (Tue) 6:30pm MHS Bishop Snyder 0 Mandarin 4
W (3 - 0)
Thu Feb 8/07 (Thu) 6:00pm Englewood Mandarin 4 Englewood 1
W (4 - 0)
Fri Feb 16/07 (Fri) 6:00pm MHS Ed White 1 Mandarin 13
W (5 - 0)
Tue Feb 20/07 (Tue) 6:30pm Fletcher Mandarin 9 Fletcher 1
W (6 - 0)
Thu Feb 22/07 (Thu) 6:30pm MHS Orange Park 0 Mandarin 7
W (7 - 0)
Tue Feb 27/07 (Tue) 6:30pm Sandalwood Mandarin 3 Sandalwood 1
W (8 - 0)
Tue Mar 6/07 (Tue) 6:30pm MHS Fletcher 1 Mandarin 6
W (9 - 0)
Thu Mar 8/07 (Thu) 6:30pm Orange Park Mandarin 6 Orange Park 2
W (10 - 0)
Fri Mar 9/07 (Fri) 6:00pm MHS Bartram Trail 0 Mandarin 1
W (11 - 0)
Mon Mar 12/07 (Mon) 6:30pm MHS First Coast 0 Mandarin 1
W (12 - 0)
Tue Mar 13/07 (Tue) 6:00pm MHS Ridgeview 2 Mandarin 4
W (13 - 0)
Wed Mar 14/07 (Wed) 6:00pm Gainesville Buchholz Mandarin 8 Buchholz 4
W (14 - 0)
Fri Mar 23/07 (Fri) 2:30pm Spring Break Tourn. @ Miami Gulliver Mandarin 6 Cardinal Gibbons 0
W (15 - 0)
Fri Mar 23/07 (Fri) 4:30pm Spring Break Tourn. @ Miami Gulliver Mandarin 4 Miami Southwest 0
W (16 - 0)
Sat Mar 24/07 (Sat) 9:00am Spring Break Tourn. @ Miami Gulliver Cooper City 0 Mandarin 5
W (17 - 0)
Sat Mar 24/07 (Sat) 3:00pm Spring Break Tourn. @ Miami Gulliver Mandarin 8 Osceola 0
W (18 - 0)
Wed Mar 28/07 (Wed) 6:30pm MHS Sandalwood 4 Mandarin 1
L (18 - 1)
Thu Mar 29/07 (Thu) 6:00pm Bishop Kenny Mandarin 7 Bishop Kenny 0
W (19 - 1)
Tue Apr 3/07 (Tue) 5:30pm St. Augustine Mandarin 13 St. Augustine 1
W (20 - 1)
Wed Apr 4/07 (Wed) 6:00pm Stanton Mandarin 8 Stanton 0
W (21 - 1)
Sat Apr 7/07 (Sat) 1:00pm MHS Buchholz 1 Mandarin 2
W (22 - 1)
Tue Apr 10/07 (Tue) 7:30pm Gateway Conference Tounament Paxon 2 Mandarin 5
W (23 - 1)
Wed Apr 11/07 (Wed) 5:00pm Gateway Conference Tounament @ UNF Fletcher 3 Mandarin 5
W (24 - 1)
Thu Apr 12/07 (Thu) 7:30pm Gateway Conference Tounament @ UNF Ed White 1 Mandarin 2
W (25 - 1)
Tue Apr 17/07 (Tue) TBA District Tounament @ Sandalwood Sandalwood 0 Mandarin 11
W (26 - 1)
Thu Apr 19/07 (Thu) TBA District Tounament @ Sandalwood Buchholz 1 Mandarin 11
W (27 - 1)
Tue Apr 24/07 (Tue) 7:00pm Regional Quarterfinals Deltona 0 Mandarin 3
W (28 - 1)
Fri Apr 27/07 (Fri) 7:00pm Regional Semifinals Mandarin 3 Winter Springs 4
L (28 - 2)
Tue May 1/07 (Tue) TBA Regional Finals TBA TBA
-
Mon May 7/07 (Mon) TBA State Tounament TBA TBA
-
Fri Feb 1/08 (Fri) 5:00pm Clay Mandarin 11 Middleburg 2
W (29 - 2)
Sat Feb 2/08 (Sat) 9:00am Clay Ridgeview 0 Mandarin 14
W (30 - 2)
Thu Feb 7/08 (Thu) 6:00pm MHS Englewood 0 Mandarin 7
W (31 - 2)
Mon Feb 11/08 (Mon) 6:30pm First Coast Mandarin 11 First Coast 1
W (32 - 2)
Wed Feb 13/08 (Wed) 6:30pm MHS Sandalwood 1 Mandarin 4
W (33 - 2)
Fri Feb 15/08 (Fri) 6:00pm Bolles Mandarin 1 Bolles 0
W (34 - 2)
Tue Feb 19/08 (Tue) 6:30pm MHS Fletcher 1 Mandarin 3
W (35 - 2)
Thu Feb 28/08 (Thu) 6:30pm MHS Orange Park 0 Mandarin 5
W (36 - 2)
Wed Mar 5/08 (Wed) 6:30pm Sandalwood Mandarin 4 Sandalwood 5
L (36 - 3)
Tue Mar 11/08 (Tue) 6:00pm MHS Buchholz 1 Mandarin 5
W (37 - 3)
Fri Mar 14/08 (Fri) 12:45pm Miami Gulliver Tournament Mandarin 4 North Broward Prep 3
W (38 - 3)
Fri Mar 14/08 (Fri) 2:30pm Miami Gulliver Tournament Cypress Bay 1 Mandarin 9
W (39 - 3)
Sat Mar 15/08 (Sat) 12:30pm Miami Gulliver Tournament Mandarin 2 Cooper City 1
W (40 - 3)
Sat Mar 15/08 (Sat) 6:30pm Miami Gulliver Tournament Palm Beach Gardens 0 Mandarin 4
W (41 - 3)
Tue Mar 18/08 (Tue) 6:30pm Fletcher Mandarin 4 Fletcher 0
W (42 - 3)
Thu Mar 20/08 (Thu) 6:30pm Orange Park Mandarin 11 Orange Park 2
W (43 - 3)
Tue Mar 25/08 (Tue) 6:30pm Ed White Mandarin 14 Ed White 4
W (44 - 3)
Thu Mar 27/08 (Thu) 6:00pm Gainesville Buchholz Mandarin 4 Buchholz 1
W (45 - 3)
Fri Mar 28/08 (Fri) 6:00pm MHS Eagle's View 1 Mandarin 10
W (46 - 3)
Mon Mar 31/08 (Mon) 6:00pm Bartram Trail Mandarin 2 Bartram Trail 4
L (46 - 4)
Tue Apr 1/08 (Tue) 6:00pm MHS Clay 0 Mandarin 6
W (47 - 4)
Thu Apr 3/08 (Thu) 6:00pm MHS Bishop Kenny 3 Mandarin 4
W (48 - 4)
Wed Apr 9/08 (Wed) 5:00pm Gateway Conference Tournament Paxon 0 Mandarin 4
W (49 - 4)
Thu Apr 10/08 (Thu) 5:00pm Gateway Conference Tournament Stanton 1 Mandarin 2
W (50 - 4)
Fri Apr 11/08 (Fri) 7:00pm Gateway Conference Tournament Fletcher 5 Mandarin 6
W (51 - 4)
Thu Apr 17/08 (Thu) 5:00pm District Tournament @ Fletcher Orange Park 2 Mandarin 3
W (52 - 4)
Fri Apr 18/08 (Fri) 6:00pm District Tournament @ Fletcher Fletcher 1 Mandarin 4
W (53 - 4)
Tue Apr 22/08 (Tue) 6:00pm Regional Quarterfinals Deland 3 Mandarin 8
W (54 - 4)
Fri Apr 25/08 (Fri) 6:00pm Regional Semifinals Fletcher 5 Mandarin 6
W (55 - 4)
Tue Apr 29/08 (Tue) 7:00pm Regional Finals Mandarin 7 Timber Creek 6
W (56 - 4)
Fri May 9/08 (Fri) 12:00pm State Semifinals in Plant City Miami Palmetto Mandarin
-
Sat May 10/08 (Sat) 4:00pm State Finals in Plant City TBA TBA
-
Sat Feb 6/10 (Sat) 6:30pm Clay High Preaseason Classic MANDARIN 13 PALATKA 2
W (57 - 4)
Sat Feb 6/10 (Sat) 8:15pm Clay High Preaseason Classic CLAY 3 MANDARIN 7
W (58 - 4)
Thu Feb 11/10 (Thu) 6:30pm First Coast MANDARIN 10 FIRST COAST 2
W (59 - 4)
Tue Feb 16/10 (Tue) 5:00pm Stanton MANDARIN 7 STANTON 2
W (60 - 4)
Thu Feb 18/10 (Thu) 6:00pm MHS BISHOP KENNY 4 MANDARIN 14
W (61 - 4)
Fri Feb 19/10 (Fri) 6:00pm Ed White MANDARIN 7 ED WHITE 2
W (62 - 4)
Tue Feb 23/10 (Tue) 6:30pm Fletcher MANDARIN 3 FLETCHER 5
L (62 - 5)
Tue Mar 2/10 (Tue) 6:30pm MHS ORANGE PARK 9 MANDARIN 7
L (62 - 6)
Thu Mar 4/10 (Thu) 6:30pm Sandalwood MANDARIN 3 SANDALWOOD 1
W (63 - 6)
Fri Mar 5/10 (Fri) 6:30pm Bartram Trail MANDARIN 0 BARTRAM TRAIL 8
L (63 - 7)
Tue Mar 9/10 (Tue) 6:30pm MHS FLETCHER 3 MANDARIN 4
W (64 - 7)
Mon Mar 15/10 (Mon) 6:30pm MHS BISHOP SNYDER 5 MANDARIN 10
W (65 - 7)
Wed Mar 17/10 (Wed) 6:30pm MHS SANDALWOOD 0 MANDARIN 10
W (66 - 7)
Thu Mar 18/10 (Thu) 7:00pm Orange Park MANDARIN 1 ORANGE PARK 2
L (66 - 8)
Tue Mar 23/10 (Tue) 7:00pm Gateway Conference Tournament @ MHS STANTON 0 MANDARIN 10
W (67 - 8)
Thu Mar 25/10 (Thu) 5:00pm Gateway Conference Tournament @ UNF FIRST COAST 4 MANDARIN 5
W (68 - 8)
Fri Mar 26/10 (Fri) 7:00pm Gateway Conference Tournament @ UNF MANDARIN 9 FLETCHER 1
W (69 - 8)
Tue Mar 30/10 (Tue) 6:30pm MHS FIRST COAST 3 MANDARIN 5
W (70 - 8)
Thu Apr 1/10 (Thu) 4:30pm Kissimmee Klassic @ Osceola Complex HARMONY 1 MANDARIN 5
W (71 - 8)
Fri Apr 2/10 (Fri) 6:15pm Kissimmee Klassic @ Osceola Complex MANDARIN 6 SARASOTA 7
L (71 - 9)
Sat Apr 3/10 (Sat) 10:45am Kissimmee Klassic @ Osceola Complex PLANT 0 MANDARIN 2
W (72 - 9)
Sat Apr 3/10 (Sat) 4:00pm Kissimmee Klassic @ Osceola Complex MANDARIN 13 LAKE CITY 3
W (73 - 9)
Tue Apr 6/10 (Tue) 6:00pm Eagles View MANDARIN 0 EAGLES VIEW 2
L (73 - 10)
Mon Apr 12/10 (Mon) 6:00pm Bolles MANDARIN 0 BOLLES 5
L (73 - 11)
Wed Apr 14/10 (Wed) 6:00pm MHS ENGLEWOOD 0 MANDARIN 4
W (74 - 11)
Thu Apr 15/10 (Thu) 6:00pm MHS CLAY 2 MANDARIN 10
W (75 - 11)
Tue Apr 20/10 (Tue) 7:00pm District Tournament @ Fletcher FLETCHER MANDARIN
-
Thu Apr 22/10 (Thu) TBA District Tournament @ Fletcher TBA TBA
-
Tue Apr 27/10 (Tue) TBA Regional Quarterfinals TBA TBA
-
Fri Apr 30/10 (Fri) TBA Regional Semifinals TBA TBA
-
Tue May 4/10 (Tue) TBA Regional Finals TBA TBA
-
Fri May 14/10 (Fri) TBA State Tournament @ Clermont TBA TBA
-
Sat May 15/10 (Sat) TBA State Tournament @ Clermont TBA TBA
-
Fri Feb 4/11 (Fri) 5:00pm Clay High Preaseason Classic MANDARIN 12 RIDGEVIEW 2
W (76 - 11)
Sat Feb 5/11 (Sat) 12:00pm Clay High Preaseason Classic FRANKLIN COUNTY 2 MANDARIN 12
W (77 - 11)
Thu Feb 10/11 (Thu) 7:00pm CREEKSIDE MANDARIN 5 CREEKSIDE 2
W (78 - 11)
Thu Feb 17/11 (Thu) 6:30pm MHS SANDALWOOD 1 MANDARIN 7
W (79 - 11)
Fri Feb 18/11 (Fri) 6:30pm MHS FLETCHER 1 MANDARIN 8
W (80 - 11)
Wed Feb 23/11 (Wed) 7:00pm FIRST COAST MANDARIN 7 FIRST COAST 3
W (81 - 11)
Fri Feb 25/11 (Fri) 6:30pm MHS ORANGE PARK 0 MANDARIN 8
W (82 - 11)
Tue Mar 1/11 (Tue) 6:30pm FLETCHER MANDARIN 3 FLETCHER 4
L (82 - 12)
Fri Mar 4/11 (Fri) 6:30pm MHS EAGLES VIEW 3 MANDARIN 11
W (83 - 12)
Mon Mar 7/11 (Mon) 6:30pm MHS ED WHITE 2 MANDARIN 7
W (84 - 12)
Tue Mar 8/11 (Tue) 6:30pm SANDALWOOD MANDARIN 3 SANDALWOOD 6
L (84 - 13)
Fri Mar 11/11 (Fri) 7:00pm ORANGE PARK MANDARIN 15 ORANGE PARK 0
W (85 - 13)
Mon Mar 14/11 (Mon) 6:30pm MHS ATLANTIC COAST 2 MANDARIN 10
W (86 - 13)
Tue Mar 15/11 (Tue) 6:30pm MHS FIRST COAST 3 MANDARIN 8
W (87 - 13)
Fri Mar 18/11 (Fri) 6:30pm MHS BARTRAM TRAIL 2 MANDARIN 1
L (87 - 14)
Mon Mar 21/11 (Mon) TBA GATEWAY CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT TBA TBA
-
Tue Mar 22/11 (Tue) TBA GATEWAY CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT TBA TBA
-
Wed Mar 23/11 (Wed) TBA GATEWAY CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT TBA TBA
-
Thu Mar 24/11 (Thu) TBA GATEWAY CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT TBA TBA
-
Fri Mar 25/11 (Fri) TBA GATEWAY CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT TBA TBA
-
Thu Mar 31/11 (Thu) TBA KISSIMMEE KLASSIC @ Osceola Softball Complex TBA TBA
-
Fri Apr 1/11 (Fri) TBA KISSIMMEE KLASSIC @ Osceola Softball Complex TBA TBA
-
Sat Apr 2/11 (Sat) TBA KISSIMMEE KLASSIC @ Osceola Softball Complex TBA TBA
-
Mon Apr 4/11 (Mon) 6:00pm PAXON MANDARIN PAXON
-
Thu Apr 7/11 (Thu) 6:00pm MHS STANTON MANDARIN
-
Fri Apr 8/11 (Fri) 4:00pm OAKLEAF MANDARIN OAKLEAF
-
Mon Apr 11/11 (Mon) 5:00pm KEYSTONE MANDARIN KEYSTONE
-
Thu Apr 14/11 (Thu) 6:00pm MHS BOLLES MANDARIN
-
Mon Apr 18/11 (Mon) TBA DISTRICT TOURNAMENT @ Mandarin TBA TBA
-
Tue Apr 19/11 (Tue) TBA DISTRICT TOURNAMENT @ Mandarin TBA TBA
-
Thu Apr 21/11 (Thu) TBA DISTRICT TOURNAMENT @ Mandarin TBA TBA
-
Wed Apr 27/11 (Wed) TBA REGIONAL QUARTERFINALS TBA TBA
-
Fri Apr 29/11 (Fri) TBA REGIONAL SEMIFINALS TBA TBA
-
Tue May 3/11 (Tue) TBA REGIONAL FINALS TBA TBA
-
Thu May 12/11 (Thu) TBA STATE FINALS in Clermont TBA TBA
-
Fri May 13/11 (Fri) TBA STATE FINALS in Clermont TBA TBA
-
Sat May 14/11 (Sat) 10:00pm STATE FINALS in Clermont TBA TBA
-
Mon Feb 6/12 (Mon) 7:00pm Orange Park Mandarin Orange Park
-
Thu Feb 9/12 (Thu) 7:00pm Menendez Mandarin Menendez
-
Tue Feb 14/12 (Tue) 6:30pm MHS First Coast Mandarin
-
Fri Feb 17/12 (Fri) 4:15pm Bishop Snyder Mandarin Bishop Snyder
-
Tue Feb 21/12 (Tue) 6:30pm MHS Flagler Palm Coast Mandarin
-
Thu Feb 23/12 (Thu) 6:30pm MHS Fletcher Mandarin
-
Fri Feb 24/12 (Fri) 6:30pm Ed White Mandarin Ed White
-
Tue Feb 28/12 (Tue) 6:30pm Sandalwood Mandarin Sandalwood
-
Fri Mar 2/12 (Fri) 7:00pm MHS Creekside Mandarin
-
Wed Mar 7/12 (Wed) 6:30pm MHS Oakleaf Mandarin
-
Fri Mar 9/12 (Fri) 6:30pm Flagler Palm Coast Mandarin Flagler Palm Coast
-
Tue Mar 13/12 (Tue) 7:00pm Bartram Trail Mandarin Bartram Trail
-
Thu Mar 15/12 (Thu) 6:30pm MHS Sandalwood Mandarin
-

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites