Tuesday
Jun 22/21
2:23 am
CST

SYSA Beloit Baseball
SCHEDULE
ballcharts.com/SYSAbeloitBaseball

Admin

Attendance:


Beloit
WI
USA







   Division: Team:            

Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Sat Mar 24/12 (Sat) 8:00am Field 5 Turner Softball Turner Softball
Sat Mar 24/12 (Sat) 8:00am Field 6 Turner Softball Turner Softball
Sat Mar 24/12 (Sat) 8:00am Field 7 Turner Softball Turner Softball
Sat Mar 24/12 (Sat) 8:00am Field 8 Turner Softball Turner Softball
Sat Mar 24/12 (Sat) 12:00pm Field 1 Turner Softball Turner Softball
Sat Mar 24/12 (Sat) 12:00pm Field 2 Turner Softball Turner Softball
Sat Apr 7/12 (Sat) 9:00am Fields 5 - 10 YMCA Soccer YMCA Soccer
Sat Apr 14/12 (Sat) 9:00am Fields 5 - 10 YMCA Soccer YMCA Soccer
Sun Apr 15/12 (Sun) TBA Field 4 - Practice Orfordville Orioles Orfordville Orioles
Sun Apr 15/12 (Sun) 5:00pm Field 1 Tryouts Tryouts
Sun Apr 15/12 (Sun) 5:00pm Field 2 Tryouts Tryouts
Sat Apr 21/12 (Sat) 9:00am Fields 5 - 10 YMCA Soccer YMCA Soccer
Sun Apr 22/12 (Sun) TBA Field 4 - Practice Orfordville Orioles Orfordville Orioles
Sun Apr 22/12 (Sun) 10:00am Field 5 - 8 Girls Softball Camp Girls Softball Camp
Sun Apr 22/12 (Sun) 3:00pm Field 3 TBD Beloit Bombers 14U
Wed Apr 25/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Field 1 TBD Beloit Bombers 12U
Thu Apr 26/12 (Thu) 5:00pm Field 4 TBD Beloit Memorial Baseball
Thu Apr 26/12 (Thu) 5:00pm Field 3 TBD Beloit Memorial Baseball
Sat Apr 28/12 (Sat) 8:00am Field 1 SYSA Tournament SYSA Tournament
Sat Apr 28/12 (Sat) 8:00am Field2 SYSA Tournament SYSA Tournament
Sat Apr 28/12 (Sat) 8:00am Field 9-11 8am - 1pm Healthy Kids Healthy Kids
Sat Apr 28/12 (Sat) 9:00am Fields 5 - 10 YMCA Soccer YMCA Soccer
Sun Apr 29/12 (Sun) 10:00am Field 5 - 8 Girls Softball Camp Girls Softball Camp
Sun Apr 29/12 (Sun) 3:00pm Field3 TBD Beloit Bombers 14U
Sat May 5/12 (Sat) 8:00am Field 5 SYSA Tournament SYSA Tournament
Sat May 5/12 (Sat) 8:00am Field 6 SYSA Tournament SYSA Tournament
Sat May 5/12 (Sat) 8:00am Field 7 SYSA Tournament SYSA Tournament
Sat May 5/12 (Sat) 8:00am field 8 Beloit Bombers 12U Bombers Tournament
Sat May 5/12 (Sat) 8:00am field 1 Beloit Bombers 12U Bombers Tournament
Sat May 5/12 (Sat) 8:00am field 2 Beloit Bombers 12U Bombers Tournament
Sat May 5/12 (Sat) 8:00am Field 3 Beloit Bombers 13U Bombers Tournament
Sat May 5/12 (Sat) 8:00am field 4 Beloit Bombers 14U Bombers Tournament
Sun May 6/12 (Sun) 8:00am field 1 Beloit Bombers 12U Bombers Tournament
Sun May 6/12 (Sun) 8:00am Field 2 Beloit Bombers 12U Bombers Tournament
Sun May 6/12 (Sun) 8:00am field 3 Beloit Bombers 13U Bombers Tournament
Sun May 6/12 (Sun) 8:00am field 4 Beloit Bombers 14U Bombers Tournament
Sat May 12/12 (Sat) 8:00am Field 3 SYSA Tournament SYSA Tournament
Sat May 12/12 (Sat) 9:00am Fields 5 - 10 YMCA Soccer YMCA Soccer
Sat May 12/12 (Sat) 10:00am Field 2 2 Bronco Dodgers 1 1 Bronco Tigers 6
Sat May 12/12 (Sat) 10:00am Field 1 4 Mustang Dodgers 11 5 Mustang Padres 0
Sat May 12/12 (Sat) 10:00am Field 8 2 Pinto Tigers 11 3 Pinto Padres 10
Sat May 12/12 (Sat) 11:00am Field 4 TBD Beloit Memorial Baseball
Sat May 12/12 (Sat) 11:30am Field 8 1 Pinto Phillies 4 4 Pinto Dodgers 11
Sat May 12/12 (Sat) 12:00pm Field 2 3 Bronco Athletics 9 4 Bronco Giants 2
Sat May 12/12 (Sat) 12:00pm Field 1 3 Mustang Giants 7 6 Mustang Phillies 12
Sat May 12/12 (Sat) 1:00pm Field 8 6 Pinto Giants 13 5 Pinto Athletics 19
Sat May 12/12 (Sat) 1:30pm Field 4 TBD Beloit Memorial Baseball
Sat May 12/12 (Sat) 2:00pm Field 2 2 Bronco Dodgers 4 5 Bronco Phillies 8
Sat May 12/12 (Sat) 2:00pm Field 1 2 Mustang Athletics 6 1 Mustang Tigers 13
Mon May 14/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Field 1 3 Mustang Giants 6 4 Mustang Dodgers 16
Mon May 14/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Field 2 2 Mustang Athletics 5 5 Mustang Padres 10
Mon May 14/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Filed 3 2 Pony Athletics 11 1 Pony Giants 1
Mon May 14/12 (Mon) 7:30pm Field 1 6 Mustang Phillies 15 1 Mustang Tigers 4
Mon May 14/12 (Mon) 7:30pm Field 2 Open Slot Open Slot
Mon May 14/12 (Mon) 7:30pm Field 3 3 Pony Dodgers 7 4 Pony Phillies 8
Tue May 15/12 (Tue) 5:00pm Field 4 TBD Beloit Memorial Baseball
Tue May 15/12 (Tue) 5:00pm Field 3 TBD Beloit Memorial Baseball
Tue May 15/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Field 1 1 Bronco Tigers 10 4 Bronco Giants 9
Tue May 15/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Field 2 2 Bronco Dodgers 15 3 Bronco Athletics 3
Tue May 15/12 (Tue) 7:30pm Field 1 5 Bronco Phillies 0 4 Bronco Giants 10
Tue May 15/12 (Tue) 7:30pm Field 2 OPEN Slot OPEN Slot
Wed May 16/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Field 1 2 Pinto Tigers 10 1 Pinto Phillies 15
Wed May 16/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Field 2 4 Pinto Dodgers 15 5 Pinto Athletics 6
Wed May 16/12 (Wed) 7:00pm Field 1 3 Pinto Padres 15 6 Pinto Giants 16
Thu May 17/12 (Thu) 5:15pm Field 5 & 6 YMCA T-Ball YMCA T-Ball
Thu May 17/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Field 3 4 Pony Phillies 15 2 Pony Athletics 5
Thu May 17/12 (Thu) 6:00pm Field 4 Orfordville Orioles Orfordville Orioles
Fri May 18/12 (Fri) 4:45pm Field 4 Turner JV Baseball Turner JV Baseball
Sat May 19/12 (Sat) 8:00am field 4 Beloit Bombers 14U Bombers Tournament
Sat May 19/12 (Sat) 9:00am Fields 5 - 10 YMCA Soccer YMCA Soccer
Sat May 19/12 (Sat) 9:00am Field 1 4 Snappy Red 3 Snappy Navy
Sat May 19/12 (Sat) 10:00am Field 2 5 Mustang Padres 10 6 Mustang Phillies 9
Sat May 19/12 (Sat) 10:30am Field 1 1 Snappy Black 3 2 Snappy Green 7
Sat May 19/12 (Sat) 12:00pm Field 3 2 Pony Athletics 9 3 Pony Dodgers 15
Sat May 19/12 (Sat) 12:00pm Field 2 1 Mustang Tigers 8 3 Mustang Giants 11
Sat May 19/12 (Sat) 12:00pm Field 1 5 Bronco Phillies 7 2 Bronco Dodgers 8
Sat May 19/12 (Sat) 2:00pm Field 2 4 Mustang Dodgers 16 2 Mustang Athletics 1
Sat May 19/12 (Sat) 2:00pm Field 1 3 Bronco Athletics 14 4 Bronco Giants 6
Sun May 20/12 (Sun) 11:00am Field 4 Orfordville Orioles Orfordville Orioles
Mon May 21/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Field1 6 Mustang Phillies 8 4 Mustang Dodgers 0
Mon May 21/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Field 2 1 Mustang Tigers 5 5 Mustang Padres 11
Mon May 21/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Field 3 4 Pony Phillies 9 3 Pony Dodgers 10
Mon May 21/12 (Mon) 7:30pm Field 1 2 Mustang Athletics 8 3 Mustang Giants 9
Mon May 21/12 (Mon) 7:30pm Field 2 Open Slot Open Slot
Mon May 21/12 (Mon) 7:30pm Field 3 1 Pony Giants 9 2 Pony Athletics 7
Tue May 22/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Field 2 4 Bronco Giants 4 5 Bronco Phillies 3
Tue May 22/12 (Tue) 7:30pm Field 2 OPEN Slot OPEN Slot
Wed May 23/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Field 1 3 Pinto Padres 4 4 Pinto Dodgers 10
Wed May 23/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Field 2 5 Pinto Athletics 13 2 Pinto Tigers 11
Wed May 23/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Field 3 3 Pony Dodgers 16 1 Pony Giants 5
Wed May 23/12 (Wed) 7:00pm Field 1 6 Pinto Giants 17 1 Pinto Phillies 18
Wed May 23/12 (Wed) 7:30pm Field 3 2 Pony Athletics 11 4 Pony Phillies 1
Wed May 23/12 (Wed) 7:30pm Field 2 1 Mustang Tigers 13 2 Mustang Athletics 5
Thu May 24/12 (Thu) 5:15pm Field 5 & 6 YMCA T-Ball YMCA T-Ball
Thu May 24/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Field 2 6 Mustang Phillies 11 3 Mustang Giants 5
Thu May 24/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Field 2 4 Bronco Giants 6 2 Bronco Dodgers 8
Thu May 24/12 (Thu) 6:00pm Field 4 Orfordville Orioles Orfordville Orioles
Thu May 24/12 (Thu) 6:00pm Field 7 4 Snappy Red 1 Snappy Black
Thu May 24/12 (Thu) 6:00pm Field 8 2 Snappy Green 8 3 Snappy Navy 9
Thu May 24/12 (Thu) 7:30pm Field 2 5 Mustang Padres 19 4 Mustang Dodgers 9
Thu May 24/12 (Thu) 7:30pm Field 2 5 Bronco Phillies 12 1 Bronco Tigers 13
Sat May 26/12 (Sat) 9:00am Fields 5 - 10 YMCA Soccer YMCA Soccer
Sun May 27/12 (Sun) 11:00am Field 4 Orfordville Orioles Orfordville Orioles
Mon May 28/12 (Mon) 5:00pm Field 1 Holiday Holiday
Mon May 28/12 (Mon) 5:00pm Field 2 Holiday Holiday
Tue May 29/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Field 5 - 10 CUB SCOUTS CUB SCOUTS
Tue May 29/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Field 1 5 Bronco Phillies 9 3 Bronco Athletics 13
Tue May 29/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Field 2 1 Bronco Tigers 6 2 Bronco Dodgers 8
Tue May 29/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Field 3 3 Pony Dodgers 28 2 Pony Athletics 8
Tue May 29/12 (Tue) 7:30pm Field 1 4 Bronco Giants 14 5 Bronco Phillies 4
Tue May 29/12 (Tue) 7:30pm Field 2 OPEN Slot OPEN Slot
Tue May 29/12 (Tue) 7:30pm Field 3 1 Pony Giants 9 4 Pony Phillies 10
Wed May 30/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Field 1 6 Pinto Giants 3 4 Pinto Dodgers 12
Wed May 30/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Field 2 1 Pinto Phillies 10 5 Pinto Athletics 11
Wed May 30/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Field 3 1 Pony Giants 8 3 Pony Dodgers 11
Wed May 30/12 (Wed) 7:00pm Field 1 2 Pinto Tigers 12 3 Pinto Padres 16
Wed May 30/12 (Wed) 7:30pm Field 2 6 Mustang Phillies 11 2 Mustang Athletics 0
Thu May 31/12 (Thu) 5:15pm Field 5 & 6 YMCA T-Ball YMCA T-Ball
Thu May 31/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Field 3 TBD Beloit Bombers 13U
Thu May 31/12 (Thu) 5:45pm Field 4 TBD Beloit Bombers 14U
Thu May 31/12 (Thu) 7:30pm Field 3 TBD Beloit Bombers 13U
Fri Jun 1/12 (Fri) 5:30pm Field 3 2 Pony Athletics 17 1 Pony Giants 7
Fri Jun 1/12 (Fri) 5:30pm Field 1 3 Pinto Padres 10 5 Pinto Athletics 17
Fri Jun 1/12 (Fri) 5:30pm Field 2 6 Pinto Giants 1 2 Pinto Tigers 0
Fri Jun 1/12 (Fri) 7:00pm Field 1 1 Pinto Phillies 6 4 Pinto Dodgers 17
Fri Jun 1/12 (Fri) 7:30pm Field 3 3 Pony Dodgers 18 4 Pony Phillies 4
Sat Jun 2/12 (Sat) 9:00am Field 2 3 Bronco Athletics 17 2 Bronco Dodgers 9
Sat Jun 2/12 (Sat) 10:00am Field 1 3 Snappy Navy 1 Snappy Black
Sat Jun 2/12 (Sat) 11:00am Field 2 4 Bronco Giants 4 1 Bronco Tigers 14
Sat Jun 2/12 (Sat) 11:00am Field 8 1. 14U Phillies 2. 14U Dodgers
Sat Jun 2/12 (Sat) 11:00am Field 5 3. 14U Marlins 4. 14U Giants
Sat Jun 2/12 (Sat) 1:00pm Field 2 5 Bronco Phillies 18 3 Bronco Athletics 16
Sat Jun 2/12 (Sat) 1:15pm Field 5 1. 9U Rays 3. 9U Orioles
Sat Jun 2/12 (Sat) 1:15pm Field 6 4. 9U Red Sox 2. 9U Yankees
Sat Jun 2/12 (Sat) 1:15pm Field 7 1. 11U Rockies 2. 11U Cardinals
Sat Jun 2/12 (Sat) 1:15pm Field 8 3. 11U D'Backs 4. 11U Angels
Sat Jun 2/12 (Sat) 11:30pm Field 1 2 Snappy Green 8 4 Snappy Red 9
Sun Jun 3/12 (Sun) 11:00am Field 4 Orfordville Orioles Orfordville Orioles
Mon Jun 4/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Field 1 5 Mustang Padres 12 2 Mustang Athletics 2
Mon Jun 4/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Field 2 4 Mustang Dodgers 12 3 Mustang Giants 1
Mon Jun 4/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Field 3 4 Pony Phillies 12 2 Pony Athletics 2
Mon Jun 4/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 5 2. 9U Yankees 1. 9U Rays
Mon Jun 4/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 6 3. 9U Orioles 4. 9U Red Sox
Mon Jun 4/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 7 3. 11U D'Backs 1. 11U Rockies
Mon Jun 4/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 8 2. 11U Cardinals 4. 11U Angels
Mon Jun 4/12 (Mon) 7:30pm Field 2 2 Bronco Dodgers 13 1 Bronco Tigers 3
Mon Jun 4/12 (Mon) 7:30pm Field 1 1 Mustang Tigers 3 6 Mustang Phillies 6
Mon Jun 4/12 (Mon) 7:30pm field 3 1 Pony Giants 4 3 Pony Dodgers 9
Tue Jun 5/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Fields 5 - 10 CUB SCOUTS CUB SCOUTS
Tue Jun 5/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Field 1 5 Bronco Phillies 4 Bronco Giants
Tue Jun 5/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Field 2 1 Bronco Tigers 12 3 Bronco Athletics 13
Tue Jun 5/12 (Tue) 7:30pm Field 1 2 Bronco Dodgers 12 4 Bronco Giants 6
Tue Jun 5/12 (Tue) 7:30pm Field 2 OPEN Slot OPEN Slot
Wed Jun 6/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Field 1 4 Pinto Dodgers 10 1 Pinto Phillies 13
Wed Jun 6/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Field 2 6 Pinto Giants 2 Pinto Tigers
Wed Jun 6/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Field 3 4 Pony Phillies 14 1 Pony Giants 9
Wed Jun 6/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 7 3. 11U D'Backs 2. 11U Cardinals
Wed Jun 6/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 8 4. 11U Angels 1. 11U Rockies
Wed Jun 6/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 5 4. 14U Giants 2. 14U Dodgers
Wed Jun 6/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 6 1. 14U Phillies 3. 14U Marlins
Wed Jun 6/12 (Wed) 7:00pm Field 1 5 Pinto Athletics 27 3 Pinto Padres 15
Wed Jun 6/12 (Wed) 7:00pm Field 2 Open Slot Open Slot
Wed Jun 6/12 (Wed) 7:30pm Field 3 2 Pony Athletics 16 3 Pony Dodgers 14
Thu Jun 7/12 (Thu) 5:15pm Field 5 & 6 YMCA T-Ball YMCA T-Ball
Thu Jun 7/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Field 2 5 Bronco Phillies 9 1 Bronco Tigers 4
Thu Jun 7/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Field 1 3 Snappy Navy 2 Snappy Green
Thu Jun 7/12 (Thu) 6:00pm Field 4 Orfordville Orioles Orfordville Orioles
Thu Jun 7/12 (Thu) 7:00pm Field 1 1 Snappy Black 4 Snappy Red
Thu Jun 7/12 (Thu) 7:30pm Field 2 3 Bronco Athletics 11 2 Bronco Dodgers 10
Sat Jun 9/12 (Sat) 8:00am Field 1 Mid Season TOurnament-ALL DAY Mid Season TOurnament-ALL DAY
Sat Jun 9/12 (Sat) 8:00am Field 2 Mid Season TOurnament-ALL DAY Mid Season TOurnament-ALL DAY
Sat Jun 9/12 (Sat) 8:00am Field 3 Mid Season TOurnament-ALL DAY Mid Season TOurnament-ALL DAY
Sat Jun 9/12 (Sat) 8:00am Field 2 1 Mustang Tigers 2 Mustang Athletics
Sat Jun 9/12 (Sat) 8:00am Field 1 1 Pinto Phillies 2 Pinto Tigers
Sat Jun 9/12 (Sat) 9:00am Field 3 1 Pony Giants 2 Pony Athletics
Sat Jun 9/12 (Sat) 9:45am Field 2 4 Mustang Dodgers 5 Mustang Padres
Sat Jun 9/12 (Sat) 9:45am Field 1 4 Pinto Dodgers 5 Pinto Athletics
Sat Jun 9/12 (Sat) 11:00am Field 3 3 Pony Dodgers 4 Pony Phillies
Sat Jun 9/12 (Sat) 11:30am Field 2 1 Mustang Tigers 3 Mustang Giants
Sat Jun 9/12 (Sat) 11:30am Field 1 1 Pinto Phillies 3 Pinto Padres
Sat Jun 9/12 (Sat) 1:15pm Field 3 1 Pony Giants 3 Pony Dodgers
Sat Jun 9/12 (Sat) 1:30pm Field 2 4 Mustang Dodgers 6 Mustang Phillies
Sat Jun 9/12 (Sat) 1:30pm Field 1 4 Pinto Dodgers 6 Pinto Giants
Sat Jun 9/12 (Sat) 3:15pm Field 2 2 Mustang Athletics 3 Mustang Giants
Sat Jun 9/12 (Sat) 3:15pm Field 1 2 Pinto Tigers 3 Pinto Padres
Sat Jun 9/12 (Sat) 3:15pm Field 3 2 Pony Athletics 4 Pony Phillies
Sat Jun 9/12 (Sat) 5:30pm Field 2 5 Mustang Padres 6 Mustang Phillies
Sat Jun 9/12 (Sat) 5:30pm Field 1 5 Pinto Athletics 6 Pinto Giants
Sun Jun 10/12 (Sun) 8:00am Field 2 Pool Play Pool Play
Sun Jun 10/12 (Sun) 8:00am Field 1 Pool Play Pool Play
Sun Jun 10/12 (Sun) 9:00am Field1 Mid Season TOurnament-ALL DAY Mid Season TOurnament-ALL DAY
Sun Jun 10/12 (Sun) 9:00am Field 2 Mid Season TOurnament-ALL DAY Mid Season TOurnament-ALL DAY
Sun Jun 10/12 (Sun) 9:45am Field 2 Pool Play Pool Play
Sun Jun 10/12 (Sun) 9:45am Field 1 Pool Play Pool Play
Sun Jun 10/12 (Sun) 10:00am Field 3 1 Pony Giants 4 Pony Phillies
Sun Jun 10/12 (Sun) 11:30am Field 2 Pool Play Pool Play
Sun Jun 10/12 (Sun) 11:30am Field 1 Pool Play Pool Play
Sun Jun 10/12 (Sun) 12:00pm Field 3 2 Pony Athletics 3 Pony Dodgers
Sun Jun 10/12 (Sun) 1:30pm Field 2 Pool Play Pool Play
Sun Jun 10/12 (Sun) 1:30pm Field 1 Pool Play Pool Play
Sun Jun 10/12 (Sun) 2:15pm Field 3 Championship Game Championship Game
Sun Jun 10/12 (Sun) 3:15pm Field 2 Pool Play Pool Play
Sun Jun 10/12 (Sun) 3:15pm Field 1 Pool Play Pool Play
Sun Jun 10/12 (Sun) 5:30pm Field 2 Pool Play Pool Play
Sun Jun 10/12 (Sun) 5:30pm Field 1 Pool Play Pool Play
Mon Jun 11/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Field 1 5 Mustang Padres 10 1 Mustang Tigers 11
Mon Jun 11/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Field 2 4 Mustang Dodgers 3 6 Mustang Phillies 12
Mon Jun 11/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 5 4. 9U Red Sox 1. 9U Rays
Mon Jun 11/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 6 2. 9U Yankees 3. 9U Orioles
Mon Jun 11/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 7 3. 14U Marlins 2. 14U Dodgers
Mon Jun 11/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 8 4. 14U Giants 3. 14U Marlins
Mon Jun 11/12 (Mon) 7:30pm Field 1 3 Mustang Giants 16 2 Mustang Athletics 7
Mon Jun 11/12 (Mon) 7:30pm Field 2 Open Slot Open Slot
Tue Jun 12/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Fields 5 - 10 CUB SCOUTS CUB SCOUTS
Tue Jun 12/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Field 1 4 Bronco Giants 7 3 Bronco Athletics 4
Tue Jun 12/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Field 2 5 Bronco Phillies 16 2 Bronco Dodgers 12
Tue Jun 12/12 (Tue) 6:00pm Field 10 Rockton Softball Rockton Softball
Tue Jun 12/12 (Tue) 7:30pm Field 1 1 Bronco Tigers 12 4 Bronco Giants 7
Tue Jun 12/12 (Tue) 8:00pm Field 2 Rockton Softball Rockton Softball
Wed Jun 13/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Field 1 5 Pinto Athletics 18 6 Pinto Giants 16
Wed Jun 13/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Field 2 4 Pinto Dodgers 19 2 Pinto Tigers 9
Wed Jun 13/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Field 3 3 Pony Dodgers 12 1 Pony Giants 11
Wed Jun 13/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 5 3. 9U Orioles 1. 9U Rays
Wed Jun 13/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 6 2. 9U Yankees 4. 9U Red Sox
Wed Jun 13/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 7 2. 11U Cardinals 1. 11U Rockies
Wed Jun 13/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 8 3. 11U D'Backs 4. 11U Angels
Wed Jun 13/12 (Wed) 7:00pm Field 1 1 Pinto Phillies 22 3 Pinto Padres 4
Wed Jun 13/12 (Wed) 7:30pm Field 2 5 Mustang Padres 9 6 Mustang Phillies 10
Wed Jun 13/12 (Wed) 7:30pm Field 3 2 Pony Athletics 11 4 Pony Phillies 17
Wed Jun 13/12 (Wed) 7:30pm Field 4 TBD Beloit Bombers 14U
Thu Jun 14/12 (Thu) 5:15pm Field 5 & 6 YMCA T-Ball YMCA T-Ball
Thu Jun 14/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Field 1 2 Snappy Green 1 Snappy Black
Thu Jun 14/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Field 2 1 Mustang Tigers 9 3 Mustang Giants 10
Thu Jun 14/12 (Thu) 7:00pm Field 1 3 Snappy Navy 4 Snappy Red
Thu Jun 14/12 (Thu) 7:30pm Field 2 4 Mustang Dodgers 17 2 Mustang Athletics 3
Fri Jun 15/12 (Fri) 5:30pm Field 3 4 Pony Phillies 3 Pony Dodgers
Fri Jun 15/12 (Fri) 7:30pm Field 3 1 Pony Giants 2 Pony Athletics
Sat Jun 16/12 (Sat) 8:00am Field 1 Mid Season TOurnament-ALL DAY Mid Season TOurnament-ALL DAY
Sat Jun 16/12 (Sat) 8:00am Field 2 Mid Season TOurnament-ALL DAY Mid Season TOurnament-ALL DAY
Sat Jun 16/12 (Sat) 9:00am Field 1 1 Snappy Black 2 Snappy Green
Sat Jun 16/12 (Sat) 9:00am Field 2 1 Bronco Tigers 2 Bronco Dodgers
Sat Jun 16/12 (Sat) 10:00am Field 4 16U Legion TBD
Sat Jun 16/12 (Sat) 10:30am Field 1 3 Snappy Navy 4 Snappy Red
Sat Jun 16/12 (Sat) 11:00am Field 2 3 Bronco Athletics 4 Bronco Giants
Sat Jun 16/12 (Sat) 12:00pm Field 4 16U Legion TBD
Sat Jun 16/12 (Sat) 1:00pm Field 2 2 Bronco Dodgers 5 Bronco Phillies
Sat Jun 16/12 (Sat) 2:00pm Field 1 1 Bronco Tigers 4 Bronco Giants
Sat Jun 16/12 (Sat) 3:00pm Field 2 5 Bronco Phillies 3 Bronco Athletics
Sat Jun 16/12 (Sat) 7:30pm Field 2 4 Bronco Giants 1 Bronco Tigers
Sun Jun 17/12 (Sun) 9:00am Field 1 Mid Season TOurnament-ALL DAY Mid Season TOurnament-ALL DAY
Sun Jun 17/12 (Sun) 9:00am Field 2 Mid Season TOurnament-ALL DAY Mid Season TOurnament-ALL DAY
Sun Jun 17/12 (Sun) 9:00am Field 2 4 Bronco Giants 5 Bronco Phillies
Sun Jun 17/12 (Sun) 9:00am Field 1 2 Bronco Dodgers 3 Bronco Athletics
Sun Jun 17/12 (Sun) 11:00am Field 4 Orfordville Orioles Orfordville Orioles
Sun Jun 17/12 (Sun) 11:00am Field 1 Shetland Championship Shetland Championship
Sun Jun 17/12 (Sun) 11:00am Field 2 2 Bronco Dodgers 4 Bronco Giants
Sun Jun 17/12 (Sun) 1:00pm Field 2 1 Bronco Tigers 5 Bronco Phillies
Sun Jun 17/12 (Sun) 3:00pm Field 2 1 Bronco Tigers 3 Bronco Athletics
Mon Jun 18/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Field 4 17U Legion TBD
Mon Jun 18/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Field 3 16U Legion TBD
Mon Jun 18/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Field 1 2 Mustang Athletics 0 6 Mustang Phillies 10
Mon Jun 18/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Field 2 1 Mustang Tigers 2 4 Mustang Dodgers 13
Mon Jun 18/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 7 1. 9U Rays 2. 9U Yankees
Mon Jun 18/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 8 4. 9U Red Sox 3. 9U Orioles
Mon Jun 18/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 5 1. 14U Phillies 2. 14U Dodgers
Mon Jun 18/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 6 4. 14U Giants 3. 14U Marlins
Mon Jun 18/12 (Mon) 7:30pm Field 4 17U Legion TBD
Mon Jun 18/12 (Mon) 7:30pm Field 3 16U Legion TBD
Mon Jun 18/12 (Mon) 7:30pm Field 1 3 Mustang Giants 9 5 Mustang Padres 7
Mon Jun 18/12 (Mon) 7:30pm Field 2 Open Slot Open Slot
Tue Jun 19/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Fields 5 - 10 CUB SCOUTS CUB SCOUTS
Tue Jun 19/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Field 1 1 Bronco Tigers 13 5 Bronco Phillies 11
Tue Jun 19/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Field 2 2 Bronco Dodgers 10 4 Bronco Giants 11
Tue Jun 19/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Field 3 3 Pony Dodgers 18 2 Pony Athletics 6
Tue Jun 19/12 (Tue) 7:30pm Field 1 1 Bronco Tigers 8 3 Bronco Athletics 9
Tue Jun 19/12 (Tue) 7:30pm Field 2 OPEN Slot OPEN Slot
Tue Jun 19/12 (Tue) 7:30pm Field 3 1 Pony Giants 0 4 Pony Phillies 1
Wed Jun 20/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Field 1 5 Pinto Athletics 17 4 Pinto Dodgers 18
Wed Jun 20/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Field 2 1 Pinto Phillies 26 2 Pinto Tigers 25
Wed Jun 20/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Field 3 TBD Beloit Bombers 14U
Wed Jun 20/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 5 1. 11U Rockies 3. 11U D'Backs
Wed Jun 20/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 6 4. 11U Angels 2. 11U Cardinals
Wed Jun 20/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 7 2. 14U Dodgers 4. 14U Giants
Wed Jun 20/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 8 1. 14U Phillies 3. 14U Marlins
Wed Jun 20/12 (Wed) 7:00pm Field 1 6 Pinto Giants 3 Pinto Padres
Wed Jun 20/12 (Wed) 7:00pm Field 2 Open Slot Open Slot
Wed Jun 20/12 (Wed) 7:30pm Field 3 TBD Beloit Bombers 14U
Thu Jun 21/12 (Thu) 5:15pm Field 5 & 6 YMCA T-Ball YMCA T-Ball
Thu Jun 21/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Field 1 4 Snappy Red 2 Snappy Green
Thu Jun 21/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Field 3 2 Pony Athletics 24 1 Pony Giants 8
Thu Jun 21/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Field 2 Beloit Bombers 10U Beloit Bombers 11U
Thu Jun 21/12 (Thu) 7:00pm Field 1 1 Snappy Black 3 Snappy Navy
Thu Jun 21/12 (Thu) 7:30pm Field 3 3 Pony Dodgers 10 4 Pony Phillies 7
Fri Jun 22/12 (Fri) 5:30pm Field 4 17U Legion TBD
Fri Jun 22/12 (Fri) 5:30pm Field 3 16U Legion TBD
Fri Jun 22/12 (Fri) 5:30pm Field 2 3 Bronco Athletics 7 1 Bronco Tigers 11
Fri Jun 22/12 (Fri) 5:30pm Field 1 1 Snappy Black 2 Snappy Green
Fri Jun 22/12 (Fri) 7:00pm Field 1 4 Snappy Red 3 Snappy Navy
Fri Jun 22/12 (Fri) 7:30pm Field 4 17U Legion TBD
Fri Jun 22/12 (Fri) 7:30pm Field 3 16U Legion TBD
Fri Jun 22/12 (Fri) 7:30pm Field 2 5 Mustang Padres 19 3 Mustang Giants 5
Sat Jun 23/12 (Sat) 8:00am field 1 Beloit Bombers 12U Bombers Tournament
Sat Jun 23/12 (Sat) 8:00am Field 2 Beloit Bombers 12U Bombers Tournament
Sat Jun 23/12 (Sat) 8:00am Field 4 - All Day 17U Legion TBD
Sat Jun 23/12 (Sat) 8:00am Field 3 - All Day 16U Legion TBD
Sun Jun 24/12 (Sun) 8:00am Field 1 Beloit Bombers 12U Bombers Tournament
Sun Jun 24/12 (Sun) 8:00am field 2 Beloit Bombers 12U Bombers Tournament
Sun Jun 24/12 (Sun) 8:00am Field 4 - All Day 17U Legion TBD
Sun Jun 24/12 (Sun) 8:00am Field 3 - All Day 16U Legion TBD
Sun Jun 24/12 (Sun) 5:30pm Field 5 & 6 YMCA Kickball YMCA Kickball
Mon Jun 25/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Field 4 17U Legion TBD
Mon Jun 25/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Field 1 2 Mustang Athletics 1 4 Mustang Dodgers 10
Mon Jun 25/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Field 2 6 Mustang Phillies 8 5 Mustang Padres 1
Mon Jun 25/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 7 1. 9U Rays 4. 9U Red Sox
Mon Jun 25/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 8 3. 9U Orioles 2. 9U Yankees
Mon Jun 25/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 5 2. 11U Cardinals 3. 11U D'Backs
Mon Jun 25/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 6 1. 11U Rockies 4. 11U Angels
Mon Jun 25/12 (Mon) 7:30pm Field 4 17U Legion TBD
Mon Jun 25/12 (Mon) 7:30pm Field 2 3 Mustang Giants 14 1 Mustang Tigers 4
Tue Jun 26/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Fields 5 - 10 CUB SCOUTS CUB SCOUTS
Tue Jun 26/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Field 1 1 Bronco Tigers 9 4 Bronco Giants 7
Tue Jun 26/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Field 2 3 Bronco Athletics 10 2 Bronco Dodgers 11
Tue Jun 26/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Field 3 4 Pony Phillies 14 2 Pony Athletics 10
Tue Jun 26/12 (Tue) 6:00pm Field 4 16U Legion TBD
Tue Jun 26/12 (Tue) 7:30pm Field 2 3 Bronco Athletics 14 5 Bronco Phillies 7
Tue Jun 26/12 (Tue) 7:30pm Field 1 OPEN Slot OPEN Slot
Tue Jun 26/12 (Tue) 7:30pm Field 3 1 Pony Giants 1 3 Pony Dodgers 11
Wed Jun 27/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Field 1 5 Pinto Athletics 23 2 Pinto Tigers 9
Wed Jun 27/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Field 2 4 Pinto Dodgers 29 3 Pinto Padres 8
Wed Jun 27/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 7 1. 9U Rays 3. 9U Orioles
Wed Jun 27/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 8 2. 9U Yankees 4. 9U Red Sox
Wed Jun 27/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 5 3. 14U Marlins 2. 14U Dodgers
Wed Jun 27/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 6 1. 14U Phillies 4. 14U Giants
Wed Jun 27/12 (Wed) 6:30pm Field 4 17U Legion TBD
Wed Jun 27/12 (Wed) 7:00pm Field 1 1 Pinto Phillies 10 6 Pinto Giants 14
Wed Jun 27/12 (Wed) 7:00pm Field 2 Open Slot Open Slot
Thu Jun 28/12 (Thu) 5:00pm Field 3 16U Legion TBD
Thu Jun 28/12 (Thu) 5:15pm Field 5 & 6 YMCA T-Ball YMCA T-Ball
Thu Jun 28/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Field 1 4 Snappy Red 1 Snappy Black
Thu Jun 28/12 (Thu) 6:00pm Field 4 Orfordville Orioles Orfordville Orioles
Thu Jun 28/12 (Thu) 7:00pm Field 1 2 Snappy Green 3 Snappy Navy
Thu Jun 28/12 (Thu) 7:30pm Field 3 16U Legion TBD
Fri Jun 29/12 (Fri) 5:30pm Field 3 4 Pony Phillies 10 1 Pony Giants 11
Fri Jun 29/12 (Fri) 7:30pm Field 3 2 Pony Athletics 2 3 Pony Dodgers 10
Sat Jun 30/12 (Sat) 8:00am Field 3 Beloit Bombers 13U Bombers Tournament
Sat Jun 30/12 (Sat) 8:00am field 4 Beloit Bombers 14U Bombers Tournament
Sat Jun 30/12 (Sat) 9:00am Field 1 5 Pinto Athletics 17 1 Pinto Phillies 7
Sat Jun 30/12 (Sat) 10:00am Field 2 4 Mustang Dodgers 12 1 Mustang Tigers 1
Sat Jun 30/12 (Sat) 11:00am Field 1 3 Pinto Padres 13 2 Pinto Tigers 14
Sat Jun 30/12 (Sat) 12:00pm Field 2 5 Mustang Padres 4 3 Mustang Giants 3
Sat Jun 30/12 (Sat) 1:00pm Field 1 4 Pinto Dodgers 29 6 Pinto Giants 20
Sat Jun 30/12 (Sat) 2:00pm Field 2 6 Mustang Phillies 21 2 Mustang Athletics 9
Sun Jul 1/12 (Sun) 8:00am field 3 Beloit Bombers 13U Bombers Tournament
Sun Jul 1/12 (Sun) 8:00am field 4 Beloit Bombers 14U Bombers Tournament
Sun Jul 1/12 (Sun) 5:30pm Field 5 & 6 YMCA Kickball YMCA Kickball
Mon Jul 2/12 (Mon) 7:30pm Field 2 2 Pinto Tigers 0 6 Pinto Giants 1
Tue Jul 3/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Fields 5 - 10 CUB SCOUTS CUB SCOUTS
Thu Jul 5/12 (Thu) 5:15pm Field 5 & 6 YMCA T-Ball YMCA T-Ball
Thu Jul 5/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Field 3 16U Legion TBD
Thu Jul 5/12 (Thu) 6:00pm Field 4 Orfordville Orioles Orfordville Orioles
Sat Jul 7/12 (Sat) 7:00am Field 5-10 all day TBD TBD
Sat Jul 7/12 (Sat) 2:00pm Field 4 16U Legion TBD
Sat Jul 7/12 (Sat) 4:00pm Field 4 16U Legion TBD
Sun Jul 8/12 (Sun) 8:00am Field 5-10 all day TBD TBD
Sun Jul 8/12 (Sun) 11:00am Field 4 16U Legion TBD
Sun Jul 8/12 (Sun) 1:00pm Field 4 16U Legion TBD
Sun Jul 8/12 (Sun) 5:30pm Fields 1 & 2 YMCA Kickball YMCA Kickball
Mon Jul 9/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Field 4 17U Legion TBD
Mon Jul 9/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Field 1 3 Mustang Giants 4 4 Mustang Dodgers 16
Mon Jul 9/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Field 2 2 Mustang Athletics 11 5 Mustang Padres 12
Mon Jul 9/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Field 3 4 Pony Phillies 3 Pony Dodgers
Mon Jul 9/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 5 2. 9U Yankees 1. 9U Rays
Mon Jul 9/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 6 3. 9U Orioles 4. 9U Red Sox
Mon Jul 9/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 7 3. 11U D'Backs 1. 11U Rockies
Mon Jul 9/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 8 2. 11U Cardinals 4. 11U Angels
Mon Jul 9/12 (Mon) 7:30pm Field 4 17U Legion TBD
Mon Jul 9/12 (Mon) 7:30pm Field 1 6 Mustang Phillies 8 1 Mustang Tigers 6
Mon Jul 9/12 (Mon) 7:30pm Field 2 3 Pinto Padres 19 5 Pinto Athletics 20
Mon Jul 9/12 (Mon) 7:30pm Field 3 1 Pony Giants 10 2 Pony Athletics 8
Tue Jul 10/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Fields 5 - 10 CUB SCOUTS CUB SCOUTS
Tue Jul 10/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Field 1 5 Bronco Phillies 8 3 Bronco Athletics 11
Tue Jul 10/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Field 2 4 Bronco Giants 15 2 Bronco Dodgers 6
Tue Jul 10/12 (Tue) 7:30pm Field 2 4 Mustang Dodgers 13 1 Mustang Tigers 4
Tue Jul 10/12 (Tue) 7:30pm Field 1 1 Bronco Tigers 20 5 Bronco Phillies 13
Tue Jul 10/12 (Tue) 7:30pm Field 2 OPEN Slot OPEN Slot
Wed Jul 11/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Field 4 17U Legion TBD
Wed Jul 11/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Field 1 2 Pinto Tigers 15 4 Pinto Dodgers 16
Wed Jul 11/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Field 2 6 Pinto Giants 17 5 Pinto Athletics 18
Wed Jul 11/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 3 16U Legion TBD
Wed Jul 11/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 7 2. 11U Cardinals 3. 11U D'Backs
Wed Jul 11/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 8 1. 11U Rockies 4. 11U Angels
Wed Jul 11/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 5 2. 14U Dodgers 4. 14U Giants
Wed Jul 11/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 6 3. 14U Marlins 1. 14U Phillies
Wed Jul 11/12 (Wed) 7:00pm Field 1 3 Pinto Padres 21 1 Pinto Phillies 16
Wed Jul 11/12 (Wed) 7:00pm Field 2 Open Slot Open Slot
Thu Jul 12/12 (Thu) 5:15pm Field 5 & 6 YMCA T-Ball YMCA T-Ball
Thu Jul 12/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Field 4 16U Legion TBD
Thu Jul 12/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Field 1 4 Snappy Red 3 Snappy Navy
Thu Jul 12/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Field 2 1 Bronco Tigers 6 2 Bronco Dodgers 2
Thu Jul 12/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Field 3 3 Pony Dodgers 12 1 Pony Giants 8
Thu Jul 12/12 (Thu) 7:00pm Field 1 1 Snappy Black 2 Snappy Green
Thu Jul 12/12 (Thu) 7:30pm Field 4 16U Legion TBD
Thu Jul 12/12 (Thu) 7:30pm Field 2 3 Bronco Athletics 13 5 Bronco Phillies 4
Thu Jul 12/12 (Thu) 7:30pm Field 3 2 Pony Athletics 5 4 Pony Phillies 22
Fri Jul 13/12 (Fri) 5:30pm Field 1 5 Pinto Athletics 21 2 Pinto Tigers 7
Fri Jul 13/12 (Fri) 5:30pm Field 2 3 Pinto Padres 8 4 Pinto Dodgers 20
Fri Jul 13/12 (Fri) 7:00pm Field 4 17U Legion TBD
Fri Jul 13/12 (Fri) 7:00pm Field 1 6 Pinto Giants 21 1 Pinto Phillies 21
Sun Jul 15/12 (Sun) 11:00am Field 4 Orfordville Orioles Orfordville Orioles
Sun Jul 15/12 (Sun) 5:30pm Fields 5 & 6 YMCA Kickball YMCA Kickball
Mon Jul 16/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Field 1 6 Mustang Phillies 6 4 Mustang Dodgers 8
Mon Jul 16/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Field 2 1 Mustang Tigers 3 5 Mustang Padres 5
Mon Jul 16/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Field 3 3 Pony Dodgers 15 2 Pony Athletics 8
Mon Jul 16/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 5 1. 9U Rays 4. 9U Red Sox
Mon Jul 16/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 6 3. 9U Orioles 2. 9U Yankees
Mon Jul 16/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 7 2. 14U Dodgers 3. 14U Marlins
Mon Jul 16/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 8 1. 14U Phillies 4. 14U Giants
Mon Jul 16/12 (Mon) 7:30pm Field 1 2 Mustang Athletics 0 3 Mustang Giants 11
Mon Jul 16/12 (Mon) 7:30pm Field 3 1 Pony Giants 4 Pony Phillies
Tue Jul 17/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Fields 5 - 10 CUB SCOUTS CUB SCOUTS
Tue Jul 17/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Field 1 5 Bronco Phillies 2 2 Bronco Dodgers 4
Tue Jul 17/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Field 2 3 Bronco Athletics 22 4 Bronco Giants 5
Tue Jul 17/12 (Tue) 7:30pm Field 1 2 Bronco Dodgers 18 1 Bronco Tigers 2
Wed Jul 18/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Field 1 2 Pinto Tigers 1 Pinto Phillies
Wed Jul 18/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Field 2 4 Pinto Dodgers 5 Pinto Athletics
Wed Jul 18/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 5 1. 9U Rays 3. 9U Orioles
Wed Jul 18/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 6 4. 9U Red Sox 2. 9U Yankees
Wed Jul 18/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 7 1. 11U Rockies 2. 11U Cardinals
Wed Jul 18/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 8 4. 11U Angels 3. 11U D'Backs
Wed Jul 18/12 (Wed) 7:00pm Field 2 1 Pinto Phillies 4 Pinto Dodgers
Wed Jul 18/12 (Wed) 7:00pm Field 1 3 Pinto Padres 6 Pinto Giants
Thu Jul 19/12 (Thu) 5:15pm fIELD 5 & 6 YMCA T-Ball YMCA T-Ball
Thu Jul 19/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Field 3 4 Pony Phillies 1 Pony Giants
Thu Jul 19/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Field 7 2 Mustang Athletics 0 1 Mustang Tigers 1
Thu Jul 19/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Field 8 4 Mustang Dodgers 10 5 Mustang Padres 3
Thu Jul 19/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Field 1 3 Bronco Athletics 8 1 Bronco Tigers 6
Thu Jul 19/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Field 2 4 Bronco Giants 13 5 Bronco Phillies 14
Thu Jul 19/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Field 1 3 Snappy Navy 1 Snappy Black
Thu Jul 19/12 (Thu) 7:00pm Field 1 2 Snappy Green 4 Snappy Red
Thu Jul 19/12 (Thu) 7:30pm Field 1 3 Mustang Giants 6 Mustang Phillies
Thu Jul 19/12 (Thu) 7:30pm Field 2 2 Bronco Dodgers 11 3 Bronco Athletics 6
Fri Jul 20/12 (Fri) 5:30pm Fields 5 - 10 Janesville YMCA Janesville YMCA
Sat Jul 21/12 (Sat) 8:00am field 3 SYSA Tournament SYSA Tournament
Sat Jul 21/12 (Sat) 8:00am field 4 SYSA Tournament SYSA Tournament
Sat Jul 21/12 (Sat) 8:00am Fields 5 - 10 Janesville YMCA Janesville YMCA
Sun Jul 22/12 (Sun) 8:00am field 3 SYSA Tournament SYSA Tournament
Sun Jul 22/12 (Sun) 8:00am field 4 SYSA Tournament SYSA Tournament
Sun Jul 22/12 (Sun) 11:00am Field 4 Orfordville Orioles Orfordville Orioles
Sun Jul 22/12 (Sun) 5:30pm Fields 5 & 6 YMCA Kickball YMCA Kickball
Mon Jul 23/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Fields 5 - 10 CUB SCOUTS CUB SCOUTS
Tue Jul 24/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Fields 5 - 10 CUB SCOUTS CUB SCOUTS
Wed Jul 25/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Fields 5 - 10 CUB SCOUTS CUB SCOUTS
Thu Jul 26/12 (Thu) 5:15pm fIELD 5 & 6 YMCA T-Ball YMCA T-Ball
Thu Jul 26/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Fields 5 - 10 CUB SCOUTS CUB SCOUTS
Thu Jul 26/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Field 1 3 Snappy Navy 2 Snappy Green
Thu Jul 26/12 (Thu) 7:00pm Field 1 1 Snappy Black 4 Snappy Red
Fri Jul 27/12 (Fri) 5:30pm Fields 5 - 10 CUB SCOUTS CUB SCOUTS
Fri Jul 27/12 (Fri) 6:00pm Field 7 2. 14U Dodgers 1. 14U Phillies
Fri Jul 27/12 (Fri) 6:00pm Field 8 3. 14U Marlins 4. 14U Giants
Sat Jul 28/12 (Sat) 9:00am Fields 5 - 10 CUB SCOUTS CUB SCOUTS
Sun Jul 29/12 (Sun) 9:00am Fields 5 - 10 CUB SCOUTS CUB SCOUTS
Sun Jul 29/12 (Sun) 11:00am field 4 Orfordville Orioles Orfordville Orioles
Sun Jul 29/12 (Sun) 5:30pm Fields 1 & 2 YMCA Kickball YMCA Kickball
Mon Jul 30/12 (Mon) 5:00pm Fields 5 - 10 YMCA Girls Softball YMCA Girls Softball
Mon Jul 30/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 5 3. 11U D'Backs 1. 11U Rockies
Mon Jul 30/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 6 2. 11U Cardinals 4. 11U Angels
Mon Jul 30/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 5 4. 14U Giants 2. 14U Dodgers
Mon Jul 30/12 (Mon) 6:00pm Field 6 1. 14U Phillies 3. 14U Marlins
Tue Jul 31/12 (Tue) 5:00pm Fields 5 - 10 YMCA Girls Softball YMCA Girls Softball
Tue Jul 31/12 (Tue) 6:00pm Field 5 1. 9U Rays 4. 9U Red Sox
Tue Jul 31/12 (Tue) 6:00pm Field 6 3. 9U Orioles 2. 9U Yankees
Tue Jul 31/12 (Tue) 6:00pm fIELD 7 4. 14U Giants 2. 14U Dodgers
Tue Jul 31/12 (Tue) 6:00pm Field 8 1. 14U Phillies 3. 14U Marlins
Wed Aug 1/12 (Wed) 5:00pm Fields 5 - 10 YMCA Girls Softball YMCA Girls Softball
Wed Aug 1/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 5 1. 9U Rays 3. 9U Orioles
Wed Aug 1/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 6 4. 9U Red Sox 2. 9U Yankees
Wed Aug 1/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 7 1. 11U Rockies 2. 11U Cardinals
Wed Aug 1/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Field 8 4. 11U Angels 3. 11U D'Backs
Thu Aug 2/12 (Thu) 5:00pm Fields 5 - 10 YMCA Girls Softball YMCA Girls Softball
Thu Aug 2/12 (Thu) 5:15pm fIELD 5 & 6 YMCA T-Ball YMCA T-Ball
Thu Aug 2/12 (Thu) 6:00pm Field 7 4. 14U Giants 1. 14U Phillies
Thu Aug 2/12 (Thu) 6:00pm Field 8 2. 14U Dodgers 3. 14U Marlins
Thu Aug 2/12 (Thu) 6:00pm Field 5 1. 11U Rockies 4. 11U Angels
Thu Aug 2/12 (Thu) 6:00pm Field 6 2. 11U Cardinals 3. 11U D'Backs
Fri Aug 3/12 (Fri) 5:00pm Fields 5 - 10 YMCA Girls Softball YMCA Girls Softball
Sat Aug 4/12 (Sat) 8:00am Field 5 SYSA Tournament SYSA Tournament
Sat Aug 4/12 (Sat) 8:00am Field 6 SYSA Tournament SYSA Tournament
Sat Aug 4/12 (Sat) 8:00am Field 1 sysa tounament sysa tournament
Sat Aug 4/12 (Sat) 8:00am field 3 sysa tounament sysa tournament
Sat Aug 4/12 (Sat) 8:00am field4 SYSA Tournament SYSA Tournament
Sat Aug 4/12 (Sat) 8:00am field 2 SYSA Tournament SYSA Tournament
Sat Aug 4/12 (Sat) 10:00am Field 5 1. 9U Rays 2. 9U Yankees
Sat Aug 4/12 (Sat) 10:00am Field 6 4. 9U Red Sox 3. 9U Orioles
Sat Aug 4/12 (Sat) 10:00am Field 7 1. 11U Rockies 3. 11U D'Backs
Sat Aug 4/12 (Sat) 12:15pm Field 7 4. 14U Giants 3. 14U Marlins
Sat Aug 4/12 (Sat) 12:15pm Field 8 2. 14U Dodgers 1. 14U Phillies
Sat Aug 4/12 (Sat) 10:00pm Field 8 2. 11U Cardinals 4. 11U Angels
Sun Aug 5/12 (Sun) 8:00am Field 5 SYSA Tournament SYSA Tournament
Sun Aug 5/12 (Sun) 8:00am Field 6 SYSA Tournament SYSA Tournament
Sun Aug 5/12 (Sun) 8:00am field 1 SYSA Tournament SYSA Tournament
Sun Aug 5/12 (Sun) 8:00am Field 2 sysa tounament sysa tournament
Sun Aug 5/12 (Sun) 8:00am field 3 sysa tounament sysa tournament
Sun Aug 5/12 (Sun) 8:00am Field 4 SYSA Tournament SYSA Tournament

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites