Wednesday
May 22/24
7:56 pm
PST

New West Red Sox
SCHEDULE
BallCharts.com/NewWestRedSox

Admin

Attendance:


New Westminster
BC
Canada


Member of the Lower Mainland Baseball Association





   Division: Team:            

Login for Game Attendance


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Fri Apr 12/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Field Aldergrove Chiefs 9 Albion Braves 3
L (0 - 1)
Fri Apr 12/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Latrace Field Vancouver Capilanos 7 Richmond Athletics 8
-
Sat Apr 13/24 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Field Burnaby 45+ Pirates 3 Richmond Red Sox 10
-
Sat Apr 13/24 (Sat) 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park Surrey Sun Devils 8 Delta Stars 6
-
Sat Apr 13/24 (Sat) 4:00pm Holly Park North Langley Expos 13 Newton Beavers 1
-
Sat Apr 13/24 (Sat) 6:30pm Fairfield Park Langley Knights 11 Chilliwack Cubs 9
-
Sun Apr 14/24 (Sun) 10:00am Parkgate Park North Richmond Rainiers 8 Howe Sound Hounds 9
-
Sun Apr 14/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Holly Park Burnaby Pirates 10 Newton Royals 10
-
Sun Apr 14/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Unwin Park Vancouver Vipers 5 Newton Pirates 6
-
Sun Apr 14/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Central City Dodgers 3 Burnaby Blue Jays 14
-
Sun Apr 14/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Hillcrest Park North Vancouver Pirates 5 Vancouver Mounties 1
-
Sun Apr 14/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park Vancouver Blue Jays 2 South Delta Padres 2
-
Fri Apr 19/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Field Newton Pirates 5 Albion Braves 13
W (1 - 1)
Fri Apr 19/24 (Fri) 7:00pm South Aldergrove Newton Beavers 5 Aldergrove Chiefs 7
-
Fri Apr 19/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Latrace Field Vancouver Mounties 13 Richmond Athletics 7
-
Sat Apr 20/24 (Sat) 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park Burnaby 45+ Pirates 12 Surrey Sun Devils 13
-
Sat Apr 20/24 (Sat) 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park Richmond Red Sox 9 Delta Stars 7
-
Sun Apr 21/24 (Sun) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Chilliwack Cubs 5 Burnaby Blue Jays 6
-
Sun Apr 21/24 (Sun) 10:00am Parkgate North Newton Royals 1 Howe Sound Hounds 7
-
Sun Apr 21/24 (Sun) 3:00pm Inter River Park South Delta Padres 4 North Vancouver Pirates 1
-
Sun Apr 21/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Walnut Grove Vancouver Vipers 6 North Langley Expos 7
-
Sun Apr 21/24 (Sun) 5:00pm City Park Burnaby Pirates 3 Langley Knights 9
-
Sun Apr 21/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Latrace Field Central City Dodgers 6 Richmond Rainiers 1
-
Sun Apr 21/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Capilanos 5 Vancouver Blue Jays 12
-
Fri Apr 26/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Latrace Field North Vancouver Pirates 13 Richmond Athletics 14
-
Sat Apr 27/24 (Sat) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park (Rain Out) Delta Stars Burnaby 45+ Pirates
-
Sat Apr 27/24 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Field Surrey Sun Devils 1 Richmond Red Sox 11
-
Sat Apr 27/24 (Sat) 4:00pm Holly Park (Rain Out) Albion Braves Newton Beavers
-
Sat Apr 27/24 (Sat) 5:00pm Hillcrest Park (Rain Out) Vancouver Vipers Vancouver Blue Jays
-
Sun Apr 28/24 (Sun) 9:00am Holly Park (Rain Out) Howe Sound Hounds Central City Dodgers
-
Sun Apr 28/24 (Sun) 12:00pm Unwin Park (Rain Out) Aldergrove Chiefs Newton Pirates
-
Sun Apr 28/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Holly (Rain Out) Chilliwack Cubs Newton Royals
-
Sun Apr 28/24 (Sun) 5:00pm City Park Burnaby Blue Jays 4 Langley Knights 3
-
Sun Apr 28/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby (Rain Out) Richmond Rainiers Burnaby Pirates
-
Sun Apr 28/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park North Langley Expos 2 South Delta Padres 6
-
Sun Apr 28/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Hillcrest (Rain Out) Vancouver Mounties Vancouver Capilanos
-
Sat May 4/24 (Sat) 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park Surrey Sun Devils 6 Delta Stars 8
-
Sat May 4/24 (Sat) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Richmond Red Sox 8 Burnaby 45+ Pirates 3
-
Sat May 4/24 (Sat) 12:00pm Inter River Park (Field C) Vancouver Capilanos 20 North Vancouver Pirates 3
-
Sat May 4/24 (Sat) 2:00pm Robert Burnaby Albion Braves 6 Vancouver Vipers 0
W (2 - 1)
Sat May 4/24 (Sat) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Chilliwack Cubs 3 Burnaby Pirates 6
-
Sun May 5/24 (Sun) 10:00am Parkgate Park North Burnaby Blue Jays 4 Howe Sound Hounds 9
-
Sun May 5/24 (Sun) 12:00pm Unwin Park (postponed) Newton Beavers Newton Pirates
-
Sun May 5/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Walnut Grove Aldergrove Chiefs 14 North Langley Expos 3
-
Sun May 5/24 (Sun) 5:00pm City Park(Forfeit) Richmond Rainiers 0 Langley Knights 9
-
Sun May 5/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park (Rain Out) Richmond Athletics South Delta Padres
-
Sun May 5/24 (Sun) 6:00pm Hillcrest Park(Rain Out) Vancouver Mounties Vancouver Blue Jays
-
Fri May 10/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Field North Langley Expos 5 Albion Braves 6
W (3 - 1)
Fri May 10/24 (Fri) 7:00pm South Aldergrove Vancouver Vipers 1 Aldergrove Chiefs 25
-
Fri May 10/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Latrace Vancouver Blue Jays 17 Richmond Athletics 11
-
Sat May 11/24 (Sat) 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park Burnaby 45+ Pirates 9 Surrey Sun Devils 5
-
Sat May 11/24 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Field Delta Stars 8 Richmond Red Sox 2
-
Sat May 11/24 (Sat) 4:00pm Holly Park Vancouver Mounties 6 Newton Beavers 10
-
Sat May 11/24 (Sat) 6:30pm Fairfield Park Howe Sound Hounds 6 Chilliwack Cubs 1
-
Sun May 12/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Unwin Park (Forfeit) North Vancouver Pirates 9 Newton Pirates 0
-
Sun May 12/24 (Sun) 5:00pm City Park Newton Royals 10 Langley Knights 4
-
Sun May 12/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Latrace Field Burnaby Blue Jays 6 Richmond Rainiers 3
-
Sun May 12/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Central City Dodgers 8 Burnaby Pirates 9
-
Sun May 12/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park (Forfeit) Vancouver Capilanos 0 South Delta Padres 9
-
Sun May 19/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Holly Park Central City Dodgers 8 Newton Royals 7
-
Fri May 24/24 (Fri) 7:00pm South Aldergrove Albion Braves Aldergrove Chiefs
-
Fri May 24/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Latrace Richmond Athletics Vancouver Capilanos
-
Sat May 25/24 (Sat) 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park Burnaby 45+ Pirates Delta Stars
-
Sat May 25/24 (Sat) 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park Richmond Red Sox Surrey Sun Devils
-
Sun May 26/24 (Sun) 10:00am Parkgate Park North Burnaby Pirates Howe Sound Hounds
-
Sun May 26/24 (Sun) 3:00pm Parkgate Park South Vancouver Blue Jays North Vancouver Pirates
-
Sun May 26/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Holly Park South Delta Padres Newton Beavers
-
Sun May 26/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Walnut Grove Newton Pirates North Langley Expos
-
Sun May 26/24 (Sun) 5:00pm City Park Central City Dodgers Langley Knights
-
Sun May 26/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Latrace Field Chilliwack Cubs Richmond Rainiers
-
Sun May 26/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Newton Royals Burnaby Blue Jays
-
Sun May 26/24 (Sun) 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Vipers Vancouver Mounties
-
Fri May 31/24 (Fri) 7:00pm South Aldergrove North Langley Expos Aldergrove Chiefs
-
Sat Jun 1/24 (Sat) 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park Surrey Sun Devils Delta Stars
-
Sat Jun 1/24 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Field Burnaby 45+ Pirates Richmond Red Sox
-
Sat Jun 1/24 (Sat) 12:00pm Inter River Park (Field C) Richmond Athletics North Vancouver Pirates
-
Sat Jun 1/24 (Sat) 4:00pm Holly Park Vancouver Vipers Newton Beavers
-
Sat Jun 1/24 (Sat) 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Blue Jays Vancouver Capilanos
-
Sun Jun 2/24 (Sun) 9:00am Holly Park Chilliwack Cubs Central City Dodgers
-
Sun Jun 2/24 (Sun) 12:00pm Unwin Park Albion Braves Newton Pirates
-
Sun Jun 2/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Holly Park Richmond Rainiers Newton Royals
-
Sun Jun 2/24 (Sun) 5:00pm City Park Howe Sound Hounds Langley Knights
-
Sun Jun 2/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Burnaby Pirates Burnaby Blue Jays
-
Sun Jun 2/24 (Sun) 6:00pm Hillcrest Park South Delta Padres Vancouver Mounties
-
Fri Jun 7/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Field Newton Beavers Albion Braves
-
Fri Jun 7/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Latrace Vancouver Mounties Richmond Athletics
-
Sun Jun 9/24 (Sun) 9:00am Holly Park Burnaby Blue Jays Central City Dodgers
-
Sun Jun 9/24 (Sun) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Newton Royals Burnaby Pirates
-
Sun Jun 9/24 (Sun) 12:00pm Unwin Park Vancouver Blue Jays Newton Pirates
-
Sun Jun 9/24 (Sun) 12:00pm Inter River Park (Field C) Vancouver Capilanos North Vancouver Pirates
-
Sun Jun 9/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Walnut Grove South Delta Padres North Langley Expos
-
Sun Jun 9/24 (Sun) 5:00pm City Park Chilliwack Cubs Langley Knights
-
Sun Jun 9/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Latrace Field Howe Sound Hounds Richmond Rainiers
-
Sun Jun 9/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Aldergrove Chiefs Vancouver Vipers
-
Fri Jun 14/24 (Fri) 7:00pm South Aldergrove Newton Pirates Aldergrove Chiefs
-
Fri Jun 14/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Field Vancouver Capilanos Albion Braves
-
Fri Jun 14/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Latrace Vancouver Vipers Richmond Athletics
-
Sat Jun 15/24 (Sat) 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park Burnaby 45+ Pirates Surrey Sun Devils
-
Sat Jun 15/24 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Field Delta Stars Richmond Red Sox
-
Sat Jun 15/24 (Sat) 4:00pm Holly Park North Langley Expos Newton Beavers
-
Sat Jun 15/24 (Sat) 6:30pm Fairfield Newton Royals Chilliwack Cubs
-
Sun Jun 16/24 (Sun) 10:00am Parkgate Park North Central City Dodgers Howe Sound Hounds
-
Sun Jun 16/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Latrace Field Burnaby Pirates Richmond Rainiers
-
Sun Jun 16/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Langley Knights Burnaby Blue Jays
-
Sun Jun 16/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park North Vancouver Pirates South Delta Padres
-
Sun Jun 16/24 (Sun) 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Mounties Vancouver Blue Jays
-
Fri Jun 21/24 (Fri) 7:00pm South Aldergrove Newton Beavers Aldergrove Chiefs
-
Sat Jun 22/24 (Sat) 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park Burnaby 45+ Pirates Delta Stars
-
Sat Jun 22/24 (Sat) 9:00am Crescent Park Richmond Red Sox Surrey Sun Devils
-
Sat Jun 22/24 (Sat) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby North Vancouver Pirates Vancouver Vipers
-
Sat Jun 22/24 (Sat) 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Richmond Athletics Vancouver Blue Jays
-
Sat Jun 22/24 (Sat) 6:30pm Fairfield Park Burnaby Blue Jays Chilliwack Cubs
-
Sun Jun 23/24 (Sun) 9:00am Holly Park Richmond Rainiers Central City Dodgers
-
Sun Jun 23/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Langley Knights Burnaby Pirates
-
Sun Jun 23/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Holly Park Howe Sound Hounds Newton Royals
-
Sun Jun 23/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Walnut Grove Albion Braves North Langley Expos
-
Sun Jun 23/24 (Sun) 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Newton Pirates Vancouver Mounties
-
Sun Jun 23/24 (Sun) 7:00pm Latrace Field South Delta Padres Vancouver Capilanos
-

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites