Wednesday
Jun 23/21
10:40 pm
CST

Eastview Thunder 16s
SCHEDULE
ballcharts.com/EVThunder16

Admin

Attendance:


Apple Valley
MN
USA







   

Login for Game Attendance


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Tue May 31/05 (Tue) 6:00pm Eagan - Goat Hill Eastview 6 Eagan 1
W (1 - 0)
Thu Jun 2/05 (Thu) 5:00pm EVHS Farmington 0 Eastview 6
W (2 - 0)
Tue Jun 7/05 (Tue) 5:00pm EVHS Edina 0 Eastview 10
W (3 - 0)
Wed Jun 8/05 (Wed) 6:00pm Chaska - Athletic Park Eastview 4 Chaska 6
L (3 - 1)
Thu Jun 9/05 (Thu) 5:15pm Legion Field St. Louis Park 0 Eastview 13
W (4 - 1)
Fri Jun 10/05 (Fri) 5:30pm AV Tourney - Legion Field Eastview 3 Burnsville 4
L (4 - 2)
Sat Jun 11/05 (Sat) 8:30am AV Tourney - Legion Field Eastview 5 Hopkins 4
W (5 - 2)
Sat Jun 11/05 (Sat) 1:00pm AV Tourney - Legion Field Rosemount 3 Eastview 2
L (5 - 3)
Tue Jun 14/05 (Tue) 6:00pm Prior Lake - Memorial Park Eastview 1 Prior Lake 0
W (6 - 3)
Thu Jun 16/05 (Thu) 8:00pm Legion Field New Prague 7 Eastview 5
L (6 - 4)
Fri Jun 17/05 (Fri) 6:30pm Wayzata HS Eastview 8 Plymouth-Wayzata 4
W (7 - 4)
Sat Jun 18/05 (Sat) 12:30pm New Prague - Memorial Park Eastview 2 New Prague 9
L (7 - 5)
Tue Jun 21/05 (Tue) 5:15pm Legion Field Eagan 6 Eastview 2
L (7 - 6)
Mon Jun 27/05 (Mon) 6:00pm Farmington HS Eastview 4 Farmington 1
W (8 - 6)
Tue Jun 28/05 (Tue) 6:00pm Shakopee High School Eastview 6 Shakopee 1
W (9 - 6)
Wed Jun 29/05 (Wed) 5:15pm EVHS Richfield 2 Eastview 7
W (10 - 6)
Fri Jul 1/05 (Fri) 3:30pm Burnsville Tourney - Alimagnet #1 Eastview 2 Burnsville 12
L (10 - 7)
Sat Jul 2/05 (Sat) 11:00am Burnsville Tourney - Alimagnet #2 Eastview 4 Chanhassen-Victoria 2
W (11 - 7)
Sat Jul 2/05 (Sat) 4:00pm Burnsville Tourney - Alimagnet #2 Plymouth-Wayzata 6 Eastview 2
L (11 - 8)
Sun Jul 3/05 (Sun) 11:00am Burnsville Tourney - Alimagnet #2 Excelsior 5 Eastview 6
W (12 - 8)
Tue Jul 5/05 (Tue) 5:00pm Rosemount HS Rosemount 3 Eastview 2
L (12 - 9)
Tue Jul 5/05 (Tue) 7:00pm Rosemount HS Eastview 9 Rosemount 1
W (13 - 9)
Wed Jul 13/05 (Wed) 2:30pm State Tourney - Richfield Plymouth-Wayzata 4 Eastview 11
W (14 - 9)
Thu Jul 14/05 (Thu) 5:00pm State Tourney - Richfield Eastview 15 St. Michael-Albertivlle 2
W (15 - 9)
Fri Jul 15/05 (Fri) 5:00pm State Tourney - Richfield Eastview 2 Burnsville 10
L (15 - 10)
Sat Jul 16/05 (Sat) 1:00pm State Tourney - Richfield Richfield 8 Eastview 4
L (15 - 11)
Wed May 24/06 (Wed) 8:00pm AV Legion Field Eagan 7 Eastview 5
L (15 - 12)
Thu May 25/06 (Thu) 6:00pm EVHS Savage 1 Eastview 4
W (16 - 12)
Thu Jun 1/06 (Thu) 6:00pm EVHS Farmington 3 Eastview 6
W (17 - 12)
Mon Jun 5/06 (Mon) 6:00pm EVHS Prior Lake 5 Eastview 11
W (18 - 12)
Tue Jun 6/06 (Tue) 6:15pm NP Union Hill Eastview 6 New Prague 7
L (18 - 13)
Thu Jun 8/06 (Thu) 6:15pm M.W. Savage Elementary School Eastview 1 Savage 3
L (18 - 14)
Fri Jun 9/06 (Fri) 1:00pm AV Legion Field Eastview 3 Burnsville 6
L (18 - 15)
Sat Jun 10/06 (Sat) 10:45am AV Legion Field Richfield 1 Eastview 3
W (19 - 15)
Sat Jun 10/06 (Sat) 5:30pm AV Legion Field Eastview 2 Eden Prairie 12
L (19 - 16)
Tue Jun 13/06 (Tue) 8:00pm Goat Hill Park Eastview 0 Eagan 12
L (19 - 17)
Wed Jun 14/06 (Wed) 7:15pm Union Hill (Home Game) New Prague 1 Eastview 3
W (20 - 17)
Tue Jun 20/06 (Tue) 6:00pm PR Fire Hall Field Eastview 3 Prescott 4
L (20 - 18)
Wed Jun 21/06 (Wed) 6:00pm Farmington High School Field Eastview 12 Farmington 8
W (21 - 18)
Sun Jun 25/06 (Sun) 12:00pm Lakeville South HS Eastview 10 Lakeville 16
L (21 - 19)
Sun Jun 25/06 (Sun) 2:30pm Lakeville North HS Lakeville 4 Eastview (DH Home) 15
-
Tue Jun 27/06 (Tue) 7:00pm Veterans Field Eastview 12 Prior Lake 13
L (21 - 20)
Fri Jun 30/06 (Fri) 4:45pm Burnsville Alimagnet RV #1 Farmington 10 Eastview 5
L (21 - 21)
Sat Jul 1/06 (Sat) 5:00pm Burnsville Alimagnet BB #2 Eastview 13 Prior Lake 2
W (22 - 21)
Sat Jul 1/06 (Sat) 7:30pm Burnsville Alimagnet RV #1 Eastview 0 Burnsville 10
L (22 - 22)
Sun Jul 2/06 (Sun) TBA Burnsville Alimagnet BB #2 Holy Family 7 Eastview 3
L (22 - 23)
Wed Jul 5/06 (Wed) 6:15pm EVHS Prescott 0 Eastview 13
W (23 - 23)
Thu Jul 6/06 (Thu) 6:00pm Lower Donaldson Eastview 1 Richfield 3
L (23 - 24)
Mon Jul 10/06 (Mon) 6:00pm Dakota Park Eastview 13 St. Louis Park 1
W (24 - 24)
Tue Jul 11/06 (Tue) 6:00pm Hopkins North Junior High Field Eastview 14 Hopkins 0
W (25 - 24)
Sat Jul 15/06 (Sat) 9:00am Delano (State Mickey Mantle) Coon Rapids 12 Eastview 0
L (25 - 25)
Sun Jul 16/06 (Sun) 9:00am Delano (State) Milaca 1 Eastview 8
W (26 - 25)
Mon Jul 17/06 (Mon) 1:30pm Delano (State) Eastview 2 Champlin Park 4
L (26 - 26)
Wed May 28/08 (Wed) 6:00pm Rahn 1 Field in Eagan Eastview 7 Eagan 6
W (27 - 26)
Wed May 28/08 (Wed) 6:00pm Rahn 1 Eagan Eastview 7 Eagan 6
W (28 - 26)
Thu May 29/08 (Thu) 6:00pm EVHS Varsity Field Burnsville 3 Eastview 4
W (29 - 26)
Thu May 29/08 (Thu) 6:00pm EVHS Varsity Field Burnsville 3 Eastview 4
W (30 - 26)
Mon Jun 2/08 (Mon) 5:15pm Apple Valley Legion Field Apple Valley 0 Eastview 8
W (31 - 26)
Mon Jun 2/08 (Mon) 5:15pm Apple Valley Legion Field Apple Valley 0 Eastview 8
W (32 - 26)
Wed Jun 4/08 (Wed) 6:00pm Lakeville South HS Varsity Field Eastview 11 Lakeville South 7
W (33 - 26)
Wed Jun 4/08 (Wed) 6:00pm Lakeville So. HS Varsity Field Eastview 11 Lakeville South 7
W (34 - 26)
Mon Jun 9/08 (Mon) 6:00pm EVHS Varsity Field Mankato 3 Eastview 4
W (35 - 26)
Mon Jun 9/08 (Mon) 6:00pm EVHS Varsity Field Mankato 3 Eastview 4
W (36 - 26)
Thu Jun 12/08 (Thu) 7:30pm Minnetonka HS Veterans Field Eastview 3 Minnetonka 4
L (36 - 27)
Thu Jun 12/08 (Thu) 7:30pm Minnetonka HS Veterans Field Eastview 3 Minnetonka (1) 4
L (36 - 28)
Tue Jun 17/08 (Tue) 6:00pm EVHS Varsity Field Eagan 1 Eastview 0
L (36 - 29)
Tue Jun 17/08 (Tue) 6:00pm EVHS Varsity Field Eagan 1 Eastview 0
L (36 - 30)
Wed Jun 18/08 (Wed) 5:15pm Apple Valley Legion Field Eastview 0 Apple Valley 6
L (36 - 31)
Wed Jun 18/08 (Wed) 5:15pm Apple Valley Legion Field Eastview 0 Apple Valley 6
L (36 - 32)
Fri Jun 20/08 (Fri) 6:00pm Carlson Park, St. Louis Park St. Louis Park 1 Eastview 2
W (37 - 32)
Fri Jun 20/08 (Fri) 6:00pm Carlson Park, St. Louis Park St. Louis Park 1 Eastview 2
W (38 - 32)
Sat Jun 21/08 (Sat) 2:30pm Carlson Park, St. Louis Park Richfield 0 Eastview 10
W (39 - 32)
Sat Jun 21/08 (Sat) 2:30pm Carlson Park, St. Louis Park Richfield 0 Eastview 10
W (40 - 32)
Sun Jun 22/08 (Sun) 12:30pm Carlson Park, St. Louis Park Eastview (pool A winner) 2 Centennial (Pool B #2) 3
-
Sun Jun 22/08 (Sun) 12:30pm Carlson Park, St. Louis Park Eastview 2 Centennial (pool B #2) 3
L (40 - 33)
Sun Jun 22/08 (Sun) 5:30pm Carlson Park, St. Louis Park Eastview semifinal loser 2 St. Louis Park semifinal loser 5
-
Sun Jun 22/08 (Sun) 5:30pm Carlson Park, St. Louis Park Eastview 2 St. Louis Park (semifinal loser) 5
L (40 - 34)
Wed Jun 25/08 (Wed) 5:30pm Big Willow Park MTKA Eastview 2 Hopkins 4
L (40 - 35)
Wed Jun 25/08 (Wed) 5:30pm Big Willow Park, Minnetonka Eastview 2 Hopkins 4
L (40 - 36)
Thu Jun 26/08 (Thu) 5:15pm Apple Valley Legion Field Lakeville South 2 Eastview 12
W (41 - 36)
Thu Jun 26/08 (Thu) 5:15pm Apple Valley Legion Field Lakeville South 2 Eastview 12
W (42 - 36)
Tue Jul 1/08 (Tue) 5:15pm Apple Valley Legion Field Eden Prairie 12 Eastview 0
L (42 - 37)
Tue Jul 1/08 (Tue) 5:15pm Apple Valley Legion Field Eden Prairie 12 Eastview 0
L (42 - 38)
Wed Jul 2/08 (Wed) 3:00pm Athletic Park, Downtown Chaska Eastview 8 Chaska 3
W (43 - 38)
Wed Jul 2/08 (Wed) 3:00pm Athletic Park, Downtown Chaska Eastview 8 Chaska 3
W (44 - 38)
Mon Jul 7/08 (Mon) 5:00pm Fredrickson Field, Elko, MN Eastview 4 Lakeville North 2
W (45 - 38)
Mon Jul 7/08 (Mon) 5:00pm Fredrickson Field, Elko, MN Eastview 4 Lakeville North 2
W (46 - 38)
Wed Jul 9/08 (Wed) 7:30pm Burnsville - Alimagnet Eastview 9 Burnsville 5
W (47 - 38)
Wed Jul 9/08 (Wed) 7:30pm Alimagnet Park, Burnsville Eastview 9 Burnsville 5
W (48 - 38)
Thu Jul 10/08 (Thu) 5:15pm Apple Valley Legion Field Lakeville North 20 Eastview 2
L (48 - 39)
Thu Jul 10/08 (Thu) 5:15pm Apple Valley Legion Field Lakeville North 20 Eastview 2
L (48 - 40)
Fri Jul 11/08 (Fri) 5:30pm Goat Hill Park Lakeville North 12 Eastview 3
L (48 - 41)
Fri Jul 11/08 (Fri) 5:30pm Goat Hill Park, Eagan Tourney Lakeville North 12 Eastview 3
L (48 - 42)
Sat Jul 12/08 (Sat) 10:30am Goat Hill Park Hopkins 8 Eastview 0
L (48 - 43)
Sat Jul 12/08 (Sat) 6:00pm Goat Hill Park Lakeville South 10 Eastview 8
L (48 - 44)
Sat Jul 12/08 (Sat) 6:00pm Goat Hill Park, Eagan Tourney Eastview 0 Hopkins 8
L (48 - 45)
Sat Jul 12/08 (Sat) 6:00pm Goat Hill Park, Eagan Tourney Lakeville South 10 Eastview 8
L (48 - 46)
Mon Jul 14/08 (Mon) 6:00pm Wayzata High School Plymouth/Wayzata 2 Eastview 5
W (49 - 46)
Mon Jul 14/08 (Mon) 6:00pm Wayzata HS Varsity Field Plymouth/Wayzata 2 Eastview 5
W (50 - 46)
Sun Jul 20/08 (Sun) 2:00pm Carlson Park, St. Louis Park Burnsville Eastview
-
Sun Jul 20/08 (Sun) 2:00pm Carlson Park, Jr. Legion State Tourney Eastview 1 Burnsville 9
L (50 - 47)
Mon Jul 21/08 (Mon) 8:00pm Carlson Park, St. Louis Park loser of the Edina v St. L. Pk game Eastview (if we lose game 1)
-
Mon Jul 21/08 (Mon) 8:00pm Carlson Park Jr Legion State Tourney Edina 3 Eastview 6
W (51 - 47)
Wed Jul 23/08 (Wed) 5:00pm Carlson Park Jr Legion State Tourney New Prague 7 Eastview 9
W (52 - 47)
Thu Jul 24/08 (Thu) 5:00pm Carlson Park, St. Louis Park Eastview Tonka?? (if we win game 1)
-
Fri Jul 25/08 (Fri) 11:00am Carlson Park Jr Legion State Tourney Paynesville 3 Eastview 7
W (53 - 47)
Fri Jul 25/08 (Fri) 8:00pm Carlson Park Jr Legion State Tourney Tonka 10 Eastview 4
L (53 - 48)
Tue May 26/09 (Tue) 6:00pm EVHS Varsity Field Apple Valley 3 Eastview 16s 11
-
Wed May 27/09 (Wed) 6:15pm EHS Varsity Field Eastview 16s 3 Eagan 4
-
Thu May 28/09 (Thu) 6:45pm AV Legion Field Burnsville Rattlers 2 Eastview 16s 4
-
Wed Jun 3/09 (Wed) 6:00pm Lakeville South Varsity Field Eastview 16s 12 Lakeville South 2
-
Thu Jun 4/09 (Thu) 5:15pm AV Legion Field Lakeville North 2 Eastview 16s 6
-
Tue Jun 9/09 (Tue) 6:00pm Mankato East HS Varsity Wolverton Field Eastview 16s 2 Mankato 9
-
Wed Jun 10/09 (Wed) 6:00pm Central Middle School, Wayzata Eastview 16s 11 Plymouth/Wayzata 8
-
Thu Jun 11/09 (Thu) 5:15pm AV Legion Field Minnetonka 10 Eastview 16s 13
-
Wed Jun 17/09 (Wed) 6:00pm AVHS Varsity Field Eastview 16s 11 Apple Valley 1
-
Thu Jun 18/09 (Thu) 7:00pm Alimagnet #1, BVL Eastview 16s 14 Bursnville Rattlers 10
-
Fri Jun 19/09 (Fri) 2:00pm Carlson Park, St. L. Park Wood Bat Tourn Eastview 16s 12 Minnetonka 4
-
Sat Jun 20/09 (Sat) 5:00pm Carlson Park, SLP Wood Bat Tourney Benilde-St. Margrets 0 Eastview 16s 9
-
Sun Jun 21/09 (Sun) 7:00pm Carlson Park, SLP Wood Bat Tourney Eastview 16s 2 Centennial 3
-
Wed Jun 24/09 (Wed) 3:00pm EVHS Varsity Field Eagan 6 Eastview 16s 1
-
Wed Jun 24/09 (Wed) 6:00pm EVHS Varsity Field Lakeville South 4 Eastview 16s 2
-
Thu Jun 25/09 (Thu) 6:00pm EVHS Varsity Field Hopkins 8 Eastview 16s 5
-
Tue Jun 30/09 (Tue) 5:30pm Round Lake Park (new varsity field) Eastview 16s 0 Eden Prairie 4
-
Tue Jul 7/09 (Tue) 3:00pm Athletic Park, Chaska Eastview 16s 13 Chaska 3
-
Wed Jul 8/09 (Wed) 6:00pm Lakeville North HS Varsity Field Eastview 16s 3 Lakeville North 2
-
Fri Jul 10/09 (Fri) 5:30pm Eagan Tourney, Goat Hill Eastview 16s 4 Andover 0
-
Sat Jul 11/09 (Sat) 1:30pm Eagan Tourney, EHS Eastview 16s 15 Blaine 3
-
Sat Jul 11/09 (Sat) 6:00pm Eagan Tourney, EHS Eastview 16s 6 Eagan 3
-
Sun Jul 12/09 (Sun) 5:00pm Eagan Tourney, EHS Eastview 16s 9 Woodbury 8
-
Thu Jul 16/09 (Thu) 8:00pm Lower Donaldson Field, Richfield Eastview 16s 14 New Prague 1
-
Fri Jul 17/09 (Fri) 8:00pm Donaldson, Richfield Eastview 16s 15 Eden Prairie 2 2
-
Sun Jul 19/09 (Sun) 12:00pm Donaldson Field, Richfield Eden Prairie #1 4 Eastview 16s 1
-
Sun Jul 19/09 (Sun) 6:00pm Donaldson (loser bracket game 4) Eastview 16s 3 Hopkins 4
-
Mon Apr 12/10 (Mon) 4:15pm Eastview Varsity Field Lakeville North 0 Eastview JV 2
-
Thu Apr 15/10 (Thu) 4:15pm Lakeville South High School Varsity Field Eastview JV 9 Lakeville South 2
-
Mon Apr 19/10 (Mon) 4:15pm Rosemount High School Varsity Field Eastview JV 0 Rosemount 1
-
Wed Apr 21/10 (Wed) 4:15pm Eastview Varsity Field Eagan 5 Eastview JV 7
-
Thu Apr 22/10 (Thu) 4:15pm Apple Valley High School Varsity Field Eastview JV 10 Apple Valley 5
-
Mon Apr 26/10 (Mon) 4:15pm Eastview Varsity Field Bloomington Jefferson 1 Eastview JV 21
-
Wed Apr 28/10 (Wed) 4:15pm Chaska High School Eastview JV 7 Chaska 2
-
Thu Apr 29/10 (Thu) 4:15pm Eastview Varsity Field Chanhassen 2 Eastview JV 12
-
Mon May 3/10 (Mon) 4:15pm Round Lake Park Stadium Eastview JV 7 Eden Prairie 3
-
Wed May 5/10 (Wed) 4:15pm Eastview Varsity Field Burnsville 8 Eastview JV 7
-
Thu May 6/10 (Thu) 4:15pm Haddox Field (90th St. & Nicollet Ave), Bloomington Eastview JV 2 Bloomington Kennedy 3
-
Mon May 10/10 (Mon) 4:15pm Lakeville North Varsity Field Eastview JV 9 Lakeville North 0
-
Wed May 12/10 (Wed) 4:15pm Eastview Varsity Field Lakeville South 10 Eastview JV 5
-
Fri May 14/10 (Fri) 4:15pm Eastview Varsity Field Rosemount 1 Eastview JV 4
-
Sat May 15/10 (Sat) 9:30am Eastview Varsity Field Mpls Southwest 5 Eastview JV 14
-
Sat May 15/10 (Sat) 5:00pm Eastview Varsity Field Tonka 3 Eastview JV 0
-
Mon May 17/10 (Mon) 4:15pm Eagan Varsity Field Eastview JV 2 Eagan 1
-
Wed May 19/10 (Wed) 4:15pm Eastview Varsity Field Apple Valley 2 Eastview JV 3
-
Tue Jun 1/10 (Tue) 8:00pm Quarry Point Park #1, Pilot Knob & 160th Apple Valley 1 Eastview 16s 12
-
Thu Jun 3/10 (Thu) 8:00pm Legion Field, Johnny Cake Ridge Park Burnsville 2 Eastview 16s 1
-
Thu Jun 10/10 (Thu) 5:15pm Legion Field, Johnny Cake Ridge Park Lakeville North 0 Eastview 16s 7
-
Tue Jun 15/10 (Tue) 8:00pm Quarry Point Park #1, Pilot Knob & 160th Mankato 4 Eastview 16s 6
-
Wed Jun 16/10 (Wed) 5:15pm Legion Field, Johnny Cake Ridge Park Plymouth/Wayzata 8 Eastview 16s 9
-
Thu Jun 17/10 (Thu) 5:00pm Veterans Field @ Minnetonka HS Eastview 16s 5 Minnetonka 2
-
Fri Jun 18/10 (Fri) 5:30pm Alimagnet #1, Burnsville Rattler Tourney Eastview 16s 20 East Ridge 6
-
Sat Jun 19/10 (Sat) 12:00pm Alimagnet Park #2, Burnsville Rattler Tourney Eastview 16s 2 Stillwater 4
-
Sat Jun 19/10 (Sat) 7:45pm Alimagnet Park #2, Burnsville Rattler Tourney Eastview 16s 11 Wayzata 2
-
Sun Jun 20/10 (Sun) 12:00pm Alimagnet #2, 3 pm Rattler 3rd place Eastview 16s 15 Burnsville 5
-
Tue Jun 22/10 (Tue) 5:15pm Quarry Point Park #1, Pilot Knob and 160th Eagan 6 Eastview 16s 7
-
Wed Jun 23/10 (Wed) 6:00pm Apple Valley Varsity Field Eastview 16s 8 Apple Valley 2
-
Thu Jun 24/10 (Thu) 7:00pm Alimagnet Field #1, Burnsville Eastview 16s 9 Burnsville 7
-
Wed Jun 30/10 (Wed) 1:00pm JCRP#1 - Eastview HS Varsity Field Eastview 16s 6 Eagan 8
-
Wed Jun 30/10 (Wed) 6:00pm Hopkins High School Varsity Field Eastview 16s 6 Hopkins 2
-
Thu Jul 1/10 (Thu) 5:15pm Legion Field, Johnny Cake Ridge Park Eastview 16s 4 Lakeville South 3
-
Thu Jul 1/10 (Thu) 8:00pm Legion Field, Johnny Cake Ridge Park Lakeville South 1 Eastview 16s 4
-
Tue Jul 6/10 (Tue) 6:00pm Eastview HS Varsity Field (JCRP #1) Eden Prairie 14 Eastview 16s 4
-
Wed Jul 7/10 (Wed) 7:30pm Chaska Veterans Park Eastview 16s 14 Chaska 1
-
Thu Jul 8/10 (Thu) 6:00pm Lakeville North Varsity Field Eastview 16s 17 Lakeville North 1
-
Fri Jul 9/10 (Fri) 1:15pm Eagan Tourney - Rahn Park #1 Edina 4 Eastview 16s 10
-
Fri Jul 9/10 (Fri) 6:00pm Eagan Tourney - Eagan HS JV Eastview 16s 13 Champlin 8
-
Sat Jul 10/10 (Sat) 5:00pm Eagan Tourney - Big Goat Woodbury 1 Eastview 16s 4
-
Sun Jul 11/10 (Sun) 11:00am Eagan Tourney Semi-Finals - Eagan Varsity St. Louis Park 1 Eastview 16s 9
-
Sun Jul 11/10 (Sun) 4:00pm Eagan Tourney Finals EHS Varsity Field Lakeville South 0 Eastview 16s 1
-
Fri Jul 16/10 (Fri) 12:00pm Lakeville So. NABF Qualifier Eastview 16s 3 Eden Prairie 5
-
Sat Jul 17/10 (Sat) 9:00am Lakeville So. NABF Qualifier Tourney BV 1 Eastview 16s 2
-
Sat Jul 17/10 (Sat) 3:00pm Lakeville So. NABF Qualifier Eastview 16s 4 Lakeville South 2
-
Sun Jul 18/10 (Sun) 12:00pm Lakeville So. NABF Qualifier Tourney Eastview 16s 7 Eden Prairie 4
-
Sun Jul 18/10 (Sun) 2:30pm Lakeville So. NABF Qualifier Tourney Eastview 16s 9 Eden Prairie 6
-
Thu Jul 22/10 (Thu) 12:00pm NABF World Series, Northville, MI (Wood Bat) Eastview 16s 15 Severna Park (MD) 3
-
Fri Jul 23/10 (Fri) 9:00am NABF WS #2 Rotterdam Rangers (NY) 4 Eastview 16s 6
-
Fri Jul 23/10 (Fri) 3:00pm NABF WS Round #3 Eastview 16s 1 Toronto Mets 2
-
Sat Jul 24/10 (Sat) 6:00pm NABF Round #4 Falcon Astros (OH) 8 Eastview 16s 6
-
Tue May 31/11 (Tue) 5:15pm Apple Valley Legion Field Burnsville 7 Eastview 16s 2
-
Wed Jun 1/11 (Wed) 6:00pm Lakeville South HS Varsity Field Eastview 16s 8 Lakeville South 6
-
Thu Jun 2/11 (Thu) 5:15pm Apple Valley Legion Field Apple Valley 4 Eastview 16s 5
-
Thu Jun 2/11 (Thu) 8:00pm Apple Valley Legion Field Eastview 16s 9 Apple Valley 5
-
Tue Jun 7/11 (Tue) 6:00pm Eagan High School Varsity Field Eastview 16s 1 Eagan 15
-
Wed Jun 8/11 (Wed) 6:00pm Wayzata High School Varisty Field Eastview 16s 4 Plymouth-Wayzata 5
-
Thu Jun 9/11 (Thu) 6:00pm Eastview High School Varsity Field Lakeville North 8 Eastview 16s 8
-
Thu Jun 16/11 (Thu) 5:15pm Quarry Park Eagan 4 Eastview 16s 2
-
Fri Jun 17/11 (Fri) 5:00pm Alimagnet #1 B'ville Rattler Tourney Eastview 16s 6 East Ridge 7
-
Sat Jun 18/11 (Sat) 12:00pm Alimagnet #2 B'ville Rattler Tourney Eastview 16s 1 Stillwater (Lake Elmo) 7
-
Thu Jun 23/11 (Thu) 6:00pm Eastview High School Varsity Field Lakeville south 3 Eastview 16s 7
-
Tue Jun 28/11 (Tue) 8:00pm Round Lake Stadium Eastview 16s 4 Eden Prairie 3
-
Wed Jun 29/11 (Wed) 6:00pm Kenwood Trail MS Field Eastview 16s 2 Lakeville North 1
-
Thu Jun 30/11 (Thu) 5:15pm Apple Valley Legion Field Hopkins 6 Eastview 16s 7
-
Wed Jul 6/11 (Wed) 8:00pm Apple Valley Legion Field Minnetonka 9 Eastview 16s 2
-
Thu Jul 7/11 (Thu) 6:00pm Eastview High School Varsity Field Edina 2 Eastview 16s 5
-
Fri Jul 8/11 (Fri) 5:30pm Big Goat Field - game #1 Eagan Tourney Eastview 16s 0 Stillwater (Lake Elmo) 10
-
Sat Jul 9/11 (Sat) 10:45am Big Goat 10:45 am - game #2 Eagan Tourney Eastview 16s 11 Edina 0
-
Sat Jul 9/11 (Sat) 3:15pm Big Goat 3:15 - game #3 Eagan Tourney Eastview 16s 1 Woodbury 16
-
Mon Jul 11/11 (Mon) 8:00pm Alimagnet #2 Eastview 16s 3 Burnsville 5
-
Fri Jul 22/11 (Fri) 12:30pm EHS Varsity - Game #1 JL St. Tourney Eden Prairie #2 7 Eastview 16s 4
-
Sat Jul 23/11 (Sat) 9:00am Big Goat 9am - Game #2 JL St. Tourney Mound 1 Eastview 16s 11
-
Sat Jul 23/11 (Sat) 4:15pm Rahn field - Game #3 JL St. Tourney Moorhead 1 Eastview 16s 2
-
Sun Jul 24/11 (Sun) TBA Big Goat - Game #4 JL St. Tourney Lakeville North 3 Eastview 16s 4
-
Sun Jul 24/11 (Sun) 12:00pm EHS Varsity - Game #5 JL St. Tourney Burnsville 9 Eastview 16s 1
-
Wed May 30/12 (Wed) 6:15pm Eagan Varsity Field Eastview 10 Eagan 0
W (54 - 48)
Thu May 31/12 (Thu) 8:00pm AV Legion Field Lakeville North 1 Eastview 3
W (55 - 48)
Tue Jun 5/12 (Tue) 6:00pm EVHS Varsity Field Lakeville South 3 Eastview 7
W (56 - 48)
Wed Jun 6/12 (Wed) 7:00pm Alimagnet Field #1, Burnsville Eastview 3 Burnsville 4
L (56 - 49)
Tue Jun 12/12 (Tue) 6:00pm EVHS Varsity Field Wayzata 6 Eastview 3
L (56 - 50)
Wed Jun 13/12 (Wed) 7:30pm Minnetonka HS Veterans Field Eastview 0 Minnetonka 13
L (56 - 51)
Fri Jun 15/12 (Fri) 2:30pm Tourney - St. Louis Park Eastview 7 Holy Angels 1
W (57 - 51)
Sat Jun 16/12 (Sat) 5:00pm Tourney - St. Louis Park Eden Prairie 2 1 Eastview 11
W (58 - 51)
Tue Jun 19/12 (Tue) 6:00pm Lakeville North HS Eastview 8 Lakeville North 6
W (59 - 51)
Thu Jun 21/12 (Thu) 6:00pm EVHS Varsity Field Eagan 11 Eastview 4
L (59 - 52)
Tue Jun 26/12 (Tue) 6:00pm EVHS Varsity Field Apple Valley 1 Eastview 8
W (60 - 52)
Wed Jun 27/12 (Wed) 8:00pm AV Legion Field Mankato 3 Eastview 6
W (61 - 52)
Thu Jun 28/12 (Thu) 6:00pm Hopkins High School Varsity Field Eastview 2 Hopkins 9
L (61 - 53)
Mon Jul 2/12 (Mon) 8:00pm EP Varsity Field Round Lake Stadium Eden Prairie 3 Eastview 4
W (62 - 53)
Tue Jul 3/12 (Tue) 6:00pm Lakeville South HS Eastview 3 Lakeville South 7
L (62 - 54)
Thu Jul 5/12 (Thu) 8:00pm AV Legion Field Burnsville 1 Eastview 5
W (63 - 54)
Fri Jul 6/12 (Fri) 5:30pm Eagan Tourney - Big Goat Farmington 3 Eastview 4
W (64 - 54)
Sat Jul 7/12 (Sat) 11:00am Eagan Tourney - Eagan HS Shakopee 3 Eastview 15
W (65 - 54)
Sat Jul 7/12 (Sat) 7:45pm Eagan Tourney - Big Goat Woodbury 2 Eastview 1
L (65 - 55)
Sun Jul 8/12 (Sun) 3:00pm Eagan Tourney - Eagan HS Eastview 6 Stillwater 3
W (66 - 55)
Tue Jul 10/12 (Tue) 8:00pm Braemar #1, Edina Eastview 2 Edina 7
L (66 - 56)
Wed Jul 11/12 (Wed) 5:30pm AVHS High School Varsity Eastview 7 Apple Valley 3
W (67 - 56)
Wed Jul 25/12 (Wed) 11:00am Jr. Legion State Tourney - Big Goat Andover 1 Eastview 4
W (68 - 56)
Thu Jul 26/12 (Thu) 3:30pm Jr. Legion State Tourney - Eagan HS Lakeville North 2 Eastview 12
W (69 - 56)
Fri Jul 27/12 (Fri) 1:00pm Jr. Legion State Tourney - Eagan HS Minnetonka 7 Eastview 5
L (69 - 57)
Fri Jul 27/12 (Fri) 6:00pm jr. Legion State Tourney - Eagan HS Bloomington Blue 3 Eastview 10
W (70 - 57)
Sat Jul 28/12 (Sat) 2:00pm Jr. Legion State Tourney - Eagan HS Wayzata 5 Eastview 7
W (71 - 57)
Sat Jul 28/12 (Sat) 5:00pm Jr. Legion State Tourney - Eagan HS Eden Prairie 10 Eastview 0
L (71 - 58)

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites