Wednesday
Jun 19/24
4:39 am
PST

Cubs
SCHEDULE
BallCharts.com/ChilliwackCubs

Admin

Attendance:


Chilliwack
BC
Canada


Member of the Lower Mainland Baseball Association





   Division: Team:            

Login for Game Attendance


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Fri Apr 12/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Field Aldergrove Chiefs 9 Albion Braves 3
-
Fri Apr 12/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Latrace Field Vancouver Capilanos 7 Richmond Athletics 8
-
Sat Apr 13/24 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Field Burnaby 45+ Pirates 3 Richmond Red Sox 10
L (0 - 1)
Sat Apr 13/24 (Sat) 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park Surrey Sun Devils 8 Delta Stars 6
-
Sat Apr 13/24 (Sat) 4:00pm Holly Park North Langley Expos 13 Newton Beavers 1
-
Sat Apr 13/24 (Sat) 6:30pm Fairfield Park Langley Knights 11 Chilliwack Cubs 9
-
Sun Apr 14/24 (Sun) 10:00am Parkgate Park North Richmond Rainiers 8 Howe Sound Hounds 9
-
Sun Apr 14/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Holly Park Burnaby Pirates 10 Newton Royals 10
-
Sun Apr 14/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Unwin Park Vancouver Vipers 5 Newton Pirates 6
-
Sun Apr 14/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Central City Dodgers 3 Burnaby Blue Jays 14
-
Sun Apr 14/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Hillcrest Park North Vancouver Pirates 5 Vancouver Mounties 1
-
Sun Apr 14/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park Vancouver Blue Jays 2 South Delta Padres 2
-
Fri Apr 19/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Field Newton Pirates 5 Albion Braves 13
-
Fri Apr 19/24 (Fri) 7:00pm South Aldergrove Newton Beavers 5 Aldergrove Chiefs 7
-
Fri Apr 19/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Latrace Field Vancouver Mounties 13 Richmond Athletics 7
-
Sat Apr 20/24 (Sat) 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park Burnaby 45+ Pirates 12 Surrey Sun Devils 13
L (0 - 2)
Sat Apr 20/24 (Sat) 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park Richmond Red Sox 9 Delta Stars 7
-
Sun Apr 21/24 (Sun) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Chilliwack Cubs 5 Burnaby Blue Jays 6
-
Sun Apr 21/24 (Sun) 10:00am Parkgate North Newton Royals 1 Howe Sound Hounds 7
-
Sun Apr 21/24 (Sun) 3:00pm Inter River Park South Delta Padres 4 North Vancouver Pirates 1
-
Sun Apr 21/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Walnut Grove Vancouver Vipers 6 North Langley Expos 7
-
Sun Apr 21/24 (Sun) 5:00pm City Park Burnaby Pirates 3 Langley Knights 9
-
Sun Apr 21/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Latrace Field Central City Dodgers 6 Richmond Rainiers 1
-
Sun Apr 21/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Capilanos 5 Vancouver Blue Jays 12
-
Fri Apr 26/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Latrace Field North Vancouver Pirates 13 Richmond Athletics 14
-
Sat Apr 27/24 (Sat) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park (Rain Out) Delta Stars Burnaby 45+ Pirates
-
Sat Apr 27/24 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Field Surrey Sun Devils 1 Richmond Red Sox 11
-
Sat Apr 27/24 (Sat) 5:00pm Hillcrest Park (Rain Out) Vancouver Vipers Vancouver Blue Jays
-
Sun Apr 28/24 (Sun) 9:00am Holly Park (Rain Out) Howe Sound Hounds Central City Dodgers
-
Sun Apr 28/24 (Sun) 12:00pm Unwin Park (Rain Out) Aldergrove Chiefs Newton Pirates
-
Sun Apr 28/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Holly (Rain Out) Chilliwack Cubs Newton Royals
-
Sun Apr 28/24 (Sun) 5:00pm City Park Burnaby Blue Jays 4 Langley Knights 3
-
Sun Apr 28/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby (Rain Out) Richmond Rainiers Burnaby Pirates
-
Sun Apr 28/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park North Langley Expos 2 South Delta Padres 6
-
Sun Apr 28/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Hillcrest (Rain Out) Vancouver Mounties Vancouver Capilanos
-
Sat May 4/24 (Sat) 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park Surrey Sun Devils 6 Delta Stars 8
-
Sat May 4/24 (Sat) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Richmond Red Sox 8 Burnaby 45+ Pirates 3
L (0 - 3)
Sat May 4/24 (Sat) 12:00pm Inter River Park (Field C) Vancouver Capilanos 20 North Vancouver Pirates 3
-
Sat May 4/24 (Sat) 2:00pm Robert Burnaby Albion Braves 6 Vancouver Vipers 0
-
Sat May 4/24 (Sat) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Chilliwack Cubs 3 Burnaby Pirates 6
-
Sun May 5/24 (Sun) 10:00am Parkgate Park North Burnaby Blue Jays 4 Howe Sound Hounds 9
-
Sun May 5/24 (Sun) 12:00pm Unwin Park (postponed) Newton Beavers Newton Pirates
-
Sun May 5/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Walnut Grove Aldergrove Chiefs 14 North Langley Expos 3
-
Sun May 5/24 (Sun) 5:00pm City Park(Forfeit) Richmond Rainiers 0 Langley Knights 9
-
Sun May 5/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park (Rain Out) Richmond Athletics South Delta Padres
-
Sun May 5/24 (Sun) 6:00pm Hillcrest Park(Rain Out) Vancouver Mounties Vancouver Blue Jays
-
Fri May 10/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Field North Langley Expos 5 Albion Braves 6
-
Fri May 10/24 (Fri) 7:00pm South Aldergrove Vancouver Vipers 1 Aldergrove Chiefs 25
-
Fri May 10/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Latrace Vancouver Blue Jays 17 Richmond Athletics 11
-
Sat May 11/24 (Sat) 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park Burnaby 45+ Pirates 9 Surrey Sun Devils 5
W (1 - 3)
Sat May 11/24 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Field Delta Stars 8 Richmond Red Sox 2
-
Sat May 11/24 (Sat) 4:00pm Holly Park Vancouver Mounties 6 Newton Beavers 10
-
Sat May 11/24 (Sat) 6:30pm Fairfield Park Howe Sound Hounds 6 Chilliwack Cubs 1
-
Sun May 12/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Unwin Park (Forfeit) North Vancouver Pirates 9 Newton Pirates 0
-
Sun May 12/24 (Sun) 5:00pm City Park Newton Royals 10 Langley Knights 4
-
Sun May 12/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Latrace Field Burnaby Blue Jays 6 Richmond Rainiers 3
-
Sun May 12/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Central City Dodgers 8 Burnaby Pirates 9
-
Sun May 12/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park (Forfeit) Vancouver Capilanos 0 South Delta Padres 9
-
Sun May 19/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Holly Park Central City Dodgers 8 Newton Royals 7
-
Fri May 24/24 (Fri) 7:00pm South Aldergrove Albion Braves 1 Aldergrove Chiefs 3
-
Fri May 24/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Latrace (Rain Out) Richmond Athletics Vancouver Capilanos
-
Sat May 25/24 (Sat) 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park Burnaby 45+ Pirates 4 Delta Stars 4
T (1 - 3 - 1)
Sat May 25/24 (Sat) 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park (Rain Out) Richmond Red Sox Surrey Sun Devils
-
Sun May 26/24 (Sun) 10:00am Parkgate Park North (Rain Out) Burnaby Pirates Howe Sound Hounds
-
Sun May 26/24 (Sun) 3:00pm Parkgate Park South (Rain Out) Vancouver Blue Jays North Vancouver Pirates
-
Sun May 26/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Walnut Grove (Rain Out) Newton Pirates North Langley Expos
-
Sun May 26/24 (Sun) 5:00pm City Park (Rain Out) Central City Dodgers Langley Knights
-
Sun May 26/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Latrace Field Chilliwack Cubs 8 Richmond Rainiers 3
-
Sun May 26/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park (Rain Out) Newton Royals Burnaby Blue Jays
-
Sun May 26/24 (Sun) 6:00pm Holly Park (Rain Out) South Delta Padres Newton Beavers
-
Sun May 26/24 (Sun) 6:00pm Hillcrest Park (Rain Out) Vancouver Vipers Vancouver Mounties
-
Fri May 31/24 (Fri) 7:00pm South Aldergrove North Langley Expos 8 Aldergrove Chiefs 8
-
Sat Jun 1/24 (Sat) 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park (Rain Out) Surrey Sun Devils Delta Stars
-
Sat Jun 1/24 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Field Burnaby 45+ Pirates 10 Richmond Red Sox 7
W (2 - 3 - 1)
Sat Jun 1/24 (Sat) 12:00pm Inter River Park (Field C) Richmond Athletics 9 North Vancouver Pirates 5
-
Sat Jun 1/24 (Sat) 4:00pm Holly Park Vancouver Vipers 2 Newton Beavers 3
-
Sat Jun 1/24 (Sat) 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Blue Jays 7 Vancouver Capilanos 3
-
Sun Jun 2/24 (Sun) 9:00am Holly Park Chilliwack Cubs 11 Central City Dodgers 4
-
Sun Jun 2/24 (Sun) 12:00pm Unwin Park(Rain Out) Albion Braves Newton Pirates
-
Sun Jun 2/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Holly Park (Rain Out) Richmond Rainiers Newton Royals
-
Sun Jun 2/24 (Sun) 5:00pm City Park (Rain Out) Howe Sound Hounds Langley Knights
-
Sun Jun 2/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park (Rain Out) Burnaby Pirates Burnaby Blue Jays
-
Sun Jun 2/24 (Sun) 6:00pm Hillcrest Park(Rain Outs) South Delta Padres Vancouver Mounties
-
Fri Jun 7/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Field Newton Beavers 9 Albion Braves 4
-
Fri Jun 7/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Latrace Vancouver Mounties 7 Richmond Athletics 10
-
Sun Jun 9/24 (Sun) 9:00am Holly Park Burnaby Blue Jays 7 Central City Dodgers 6
-
Sun Jun 9/24 (Sun) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Newton Royals 12 Burnaby Pirates 1
-
Sun Jun 9/24 (Sun) 12:00pm Unwin Park Vancouver Blue Jays 12 Newton Pirates 5
-
Sun Jun 9/24 (Sun) 12:00pm Inter River Park (Field C) Vancouver Capilanos 10 North Vancouver Pirates 3
-
Sun Jun 9/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Holly Park Albion Braves 2 Newton Beavers 5
-
Sun Jun 9/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Walnut Grove South Delta Padres 6 North Langley Expos 0
-
Sun Jun 9/24 (Sun) 5:00pm City Park Chilliwack Cubs 8 Langley Knights 9
-
Sun Jun 9/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Latrace Field Howe Sound Hounds 0 Richmond Rainiers 1
-
Sun Jun 9/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Aldergrove Chiefs 4 Vancouver Vipers 2
-
Fri Jun 14/24 (Fri) 7:00pm South Aldergrove Newton Pirates 0 Aldergrove Chiefs 9
-
Fri Jun 14/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Field Vancouver Capilanos 9 Albion Braves 9
-
Fri Jun 14/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Latrace Vancouver Vipers 2 Richmond Athletics 18
-
Sat Jun 15/24 (Sat) 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park(Rain Out) Burnaby 45+ Pirates Surrey Sun Devils
-
Sat Jun 15/24 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Field Delta Stars 11 Richmond Red Sox 12
-
Sat Jun 15/24 (Sat) 4:00pm Holly Park (Rain Out) North Langley Expos Newton Beavers
-
Sat Jun 15/24 (Sat) 6:30pm Fairfield (Rain Out) Newton Royals Chilliwack Cubs
-
Sun Jun 16/24 (Sun) 10:00am Parkgate Park North (Rain Out) Central City Dodgers Howe Sound Hounds
-
Sun Jun 16/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Latrace Field Burnaby Pirates 10 Richmond Rainiers 9
-
Sun Jun 16/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Langley Knights 9 Burnaby Blue Jays 5
-
Sun Jun 16/24 (Sun) 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park North Vancouver Pirates 0 South Delta Padres 7
-
Sun Jun 16/24 (Sun) 6:00pm Hillcrest Park (Rain Out) Vancouver Mounties Vancouver Blue Jays
-
Fri Jun 21/24 (Fri) 7:00pm South Aldergrove Newton Beavers Aldergrove Chiefs
-
Sat Jun 22/24 (Sat) 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park Burnaby 45+ Pirates Delta Stars
-
Sat Jun 22/24 (Sat) 9:00am Crescent Park Richmond Red Sox Surrey Sun Devils
-
Sat Jun 22/24 (Sat) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby North Vancouver Pirates Vancouver Vipers
-
Sat Jun 22/24 (Sat) 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Richmond Athletics Vancouver Blue Jays
-
Sat Jun 22/24 (Sat) 6:30pm Fairfield Park Burnaby Blue Jays Chilliwack Cubs
-
Sun Jun 23/24 (Sun) 9:00am Holly Park Richmond Rainiers Central City Dodgers
-
Sun Jun 23/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Langley Knights Burnaby Pirates
-
Sun Jun 23/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Holly Park Howe Sound Hounds Newton Royals
-
Sun Jun 23/24 (Sun) 4:00pm Walnut Grove Albion Braves North Langley Expos
-
Sun Jun 23/24 (Sun) 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Newton Pirates Vancouver Mounties
-
Sun Jun 23/24 (Sun) 7:00pm Latrace Field South Delta Padres Vancouver Capilanos
-
Fri Jul 5/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park North Langley Expos Aldergrove Chiefs
-
Fri Jul 5/24 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Newton Pirates Albion Braves
-
Sat Jul 6/24 (Sat) 9:00am Duguld Morrison Surrey Sun Devils Delta Stars
-
Sat Jul 6/24 (Sat) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Richmond Red Sox Burnaby 45+ Pirates
-
Sat Jul 6/24 (Sat) 3:00pm Hillcrest Vancouver Blue Jays Vancouver Vipers
-
Sat Jul 6/24 (Sat) 4:00pm Holly Park North Vancouver Pirates Newton Beavers
-
Sun Jul 7/24 (Sun) 3:00pm Hillcrest (7 innings) Vancouver Capilanos Vancouver Mounties
-
Sun Jul 7/24 (Sun) 4:30pm Duguld Morrison - 7 Innings Richmond Athletics South Delta Padres
-
Sun Jul 7/24 (Sun) 5:30pm Hillcrest (7 innings) Vancouver Mounties Vancouver Capilanos
-
Sun Jul 7/24 (Sun) 7:00pm Duguld Morrison - 7 Innings South Delta Padres Richmond Athletics
-
Sat Jul 13/24 (Sat) 9:00am Duguld Morrison Burnaby 45+ Pirates Delta Stars
-
Sat Jul 13/24 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Surrey Sun Devils Richmond Red Sox
-
Sat Jul 20/24 (Sat) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Surrey Sun Devils Burnaby 45+ Pirates
-
Sat Jul 20/24 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Delta Stars Richmond Red Sox
-
Sat Jul 27/24 (Sat) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Delta Stars Burnaby 45+ Pirates
-
Sat Jul 27/24 (Sat) 9:00am South Surrey Richmond Red Sox Surrey Sun Devils
-
Sat Aug 10/24 (Sat) 9:00am South Surrey Delta Stars Surrey Sun Devils
-
Sat Aug 10/24 (Sat) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Richmond Red Sox Burnaby 45+ Pirates
-
Sat Aug 17/24 (Sat) 9:00am Duguld Morrison Burnaby 45+ Pirates Delta Stars
-
Sat Aug 17/24 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Surrey Sun Devils Richmond Red Sox
-
Sat Aug 24/24 (Sat) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Surrey Sun Devils Burnaby 45+ Pirates
-
Sat Aug 24/24 (Sat) 9:00am Duguld Morrison Richmond Red Sox Delta Stars
-
Sat Sep 7/24 (Sat) 9:00am Semi Finals TBD TBD TBD
-
Sat Sep 7/24 (Sat) 9:00am Semi Finals TBD TBD TBD
-
Sat Sep 14/24 (Sat) 9:00am FINALS TBD TBD
-

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites