Schedule: Team:
 

Login for Game Attendance
Date  Location Visitor Home Result (Record)
Apr 12/24 7:00pm Hammond Field Aldergrove Chiefs Albion Braves -
Apr 12/24 7:00pm Latrace Field Vancouver Capilanos Richmond Athletics -
Apr 13/24 9:00am Latrace Field Burnaby Pirates Richmond Red Sox -
Apr 13/24 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park Surrey Sun Devils Delta Stars -
Apr 13/24 4:00pm Holly Park North Langley Expos Newton Beavers -
Apr 13/24 6:30pm Fairfield Park Langley Knights Chilliwack Cubs -
Apr 14/24 10:00am Parkgate Park North Richmond Rainiers Howe Sound Hounds -
Apr 14/24 4:00pm Holly Park Burnaby Pirates Newton Royals -
Apr 14/24 4:00pm Unwin Park Vancouver Vipers Newton Pirates -
Apr 14/24 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Central City Dodgers Burnaby Blue Jays -
Apr 14/24 5:00pm Hillcrest Park North Vancouver Pirates Vancouver Mounties -
Apr 14/24 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park Vancouver Blue Jays South Delta Padres -
Apr 19/24 7:00pm Hammond Field Newton Pirates Albion Braves -
Apr 19/24 7:00pm South Aldergrove Newton Beavers Aldergrove Chiefs -
Apr 19/24 7:00pm Latrace Field Vancouver Mounties Richmond Athletics -
Apr 20/24 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park Burnaby Pirates Surrey Sun Devils -
Apr 20/24 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park Richmond Red Sox Delta Stars -
Apr 21/24 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Chilliwack Cubs Burnaby Blue Jays -
Apr 21/24 10:00am Parkgate North Newton Royals Howe Sound Hounds -
Apr 21/24 3:00pm Inter River Park South Delta Padres North Vancouver Pirates -
Apr 21/24 4:00pm Walnut Grove Vancouver Vipers North Langley Expos -
Apr 21/24 5:00pm City Park Burnaby Pirates Langley Knights -
Apr 21/24 5:00pm Latrace Field Central City Dodgers Richmond Rainiers -
Apr 21/24 5:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Capilanos Vancouver Blue Jays -
Apr 26/24 7:00pm Latrace Field North Vancouver Pirates Richmond Athletics -
Apr 27/24 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Delta Stars Burnaby Pirates -
Apr 27/24 9:00am Latrace Field Surrey Sun Devils Richmond Red Sox -
Apr 27/24 4:00pm Holly Park Albion Braves Newton Beavers -
Apr 27/24 5:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Vipers Vancouver Blue Jays -
Apr 28/24 9:00am Holly Park Howe Sound Hounds Central City Dodgers -
Apr 28/24 12:00pm Unwin Park Aldergrove Chiefs Newton Pirates -
Apr 28/24 4:00pm Holly Chilliwack Cubs Newton Royals -
Apr 28/24 5:00pm City Park Burnaby Blue Jays Langley Knights -
Apr 28/24 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Richmond Rainiers Burnaby Pirates -
Apr 28/24 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park North Langley Expos South Delta Padres -
Apr 28/24 5:00pm Hillcrest Vancouver Mounties Vancouver Capilanos -
May 4/24 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park Surrey Sun Devils Delta Stars -
May 4/24 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Richmond Red Sox Burnaby Pirates -
May 4/24 12:00pm Inter River Park Vancouver Capilanos North Vancouver Pirates -
May 4/24 2:00pm Robert Burnaby Albion Braves Vancouver Vipers -
May 4/24 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Chilliwack Cubs Burnaby Pirates -
May 5/24 10:00am Parkgate Park North Burnaby Blue Jays Howe Sound Hounds -
May 5/24 12:00pm Unwin Park Newton Beavers Newton Pirates -
May 5/24 4:00pm Holly Park Central City Dodgers Newton Royals -
May 5/24 4:00pm Walnut Grove Aldergrove Chiefs North Langley Expos -
May 5/24 5:00pm City Park Richmond Rainiers Langley Knights -
May 5/24 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park Richmond Athletics South Delta Padres -
May 5/24 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Mounties Vancouver Blue Jays -
May 10/24 7:00pm Hammond Field North Langley Expos Albion Braves -
May 10/24 7:00pm South Aldergrove Vancouver Vipers Aldergrove Chiefs -
May 10/24 7:00pm Latrace Vancouver Blue Jays Richmond Athletics -
May 11/24 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park Burnaby Pirates Surrey Sun Devils -
May 11/24 9:00am Latrace Field Delta Stars Richmond Red Sox -
May 11/24 4:00pm Holly Park Vancouver Mounties Newton Beavers -
May 11/24 6:30pm Fairfield Park Howe Sound Hounds Chilliwack Cubs -
May 12/24 4:00pm Unwin Park North Vancouver Pirates Newton Pirates -
May 12/24 5:00pm City Park Newton Royals Langley Knights -
May 12/24 5:00pm Latrace Field Burnaby Blue Jays Richmond Rainiers -
May 12/24 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Central City Dodgers Burnaby Pirates -
May 12/24 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park Vancouver Capilanos South Delta Padres -
May 24/24 7:00pm South Aldergrove Albion Braves Aldergrove Chiefs -
May 24/24 7:00pm Latrace Richmond Athletics Vancouver Capilanos -
May 25/24 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park Burnaby Pirates Delta Stars -
May 25/24 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park Richmond Red Sox Surrey Sun Devils -
May 25/24 4:00pm Holly Park South Delta Padres Newton Beavers -
May 26/24 10:00am Parkgate Park North Burnaby Pirates Howe Sound Hounds -
May 26/24 3:00pm Inter River Park Vancouver Blue Jays North Vancouver Pirates -
May 26/24 4:00pm Walnut Grove Newton Pirates North Langley Expos -
May 26/24 5:00pm City Park Central City Dodgers Langley Knights -
May 26/24 5:00pm Latrace Field Chilliwack Cubs Richmond Rainiers -
May 26/24 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Newton Royals Burnaby Blue Jays -
May 26/24 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Vipers Vancouver Mounties -
May 31/24 7:00pm South Aldergrove North Langley Expos Aldergrove Chiefs -
Jun 1/24 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park Surrey Sun Devils Delta Stars -
Jun 1/24 9:00am Latrace Field Burnaby Pirates Richmond Red Sox -
Jun 1/24 12:00pm Inter River Park Richmond Athletics North Vancouver Pirates -
Jun 1/24 4:00pm Holly Park Vancouver Vipers Newton Beavers -
Jun 1/24 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Blue Jays Vancouver Capilanos -
Jun 2/24 9:00am Holly Park Chilliwack Cubs Central City Dodgers -
Jun 2/24 12:00pm Unwin Park Albion Braves Newton Pirates -
Jun 2/24 4:00pm Holly Park Richmond Rainiers Newton Royals -
Jun 2/24 5:00pm City Park Howe Sound Hounds Langley Knights -
Jun 2/24 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Burnaby Pirates Burnaby Blue Jays -
Jun 2/24 6:00pm Hillcrest Park South Delta Padres Vancouver Mounties -
Jun 7/24 7:00pm Hammond Field Newton Beavers Albion Braves -
Jun 7/24 7:00pm Latrace Vancouver Mounties Richmond Athletics -
Jun 9/24 9:00am Holly Park Burnaby Blue Jays Central City Dodgers -
Jun 9/24 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Newton Royals Burnaby Pirates -
Jun 9/24 12:00pm Unwin Park Vancouver Blue Jays Newton Pirates -
Jun 9/24 12:00pm Inter River Park Vancouver Capilanos North Vancouver Pirates -
Jun 9/24 4:00pm Walnut Grove South Delta Padres North Langley Expos -
Jun 9/24 5:00pm City Park Chilliwack Cubs Langley Knights -
Jun 9/24 5:00pm Latrace Field Howe Sound Hounds Richmond Rainiers -
Jun 9/24 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Aldergrove Chiefs Vancouver Vipers -
Jun 14/24 7:00pm South Aldergrove Newton Pirates Aldergrove Chiefs -
Jun 14/24 7:00pm Hammond Field Vancouver Capilanos Albion Braves -
Jun 14/24 7:00pm Latrace Vancouver Vipers Richmond Athletics -
Jun 15/24 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park Burnaby Pirates Surrey Sun Devils -
Jun 15/24 9:00am Latrace Field Delta Stars Richmond Red Sox -
Jun 15/24 4:00pm Holly Park North Langley Expos Newton Beavers -
Jun 15/24 6:30pm Fairfield Newton Royals Chilliwack Cubs -
Jun 16/24 10:00am Parkgate Park North Central City Dodgers Howe Sound Hounds -
Jun 16/24 5:00pm Latrace Field Burnaby Pirates Richmond Rainiers -
Jun 16/24 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Langley Knights Burnaby Blue Jays -
Jun 16/24 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park North Vancouver Pirates South Delta Padres -
Jun 16/24 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Mounties Vancouver Blue Jays -
Jun 21/24 7:00pm South Aldergrove Newton Beavers Aldergrove Chiefs -
Jun 22/24 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park Burnaby Pirates Delta Stars -
Jun 22/24 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park Richmond Red Sox Surrey Sun Devils -
Jun 22/24 5:00pm Robert Burnaby North Vancouver Pirates Vancouver Vipers -
Jun 22/24 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Richmond Athletics Vancouver Blue Jays -
Jun 22/24 6:30pm Fairfield Park Burnaby Blue Jays Chilliwack Cubs -
Jun 23/24 9:00am Holly Park Richmond Rainiers Central City Dodgers -
Jun 23/24 4:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Langley Knights Burnaby Pirates -
Jun 23/24 4:00pm Holly Park Howe Sound Hounds Newton Royals -
Jun 23/24 4:00pm Walnut Grove Albion Braves North Langley Expos -
Jun 23/24 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Newton Pirates Vancouver Mounties -
Jun 23/24 7:00pm Latrace Field South Delta Padres Vancouver Capilanos -


Countdown

Countdown to
Practice Queens Park

(Mar 20, 2016 @ 10:00am)

WOOT WOOT. It's here!

Upcoming Games
Fri Apr 12/24 7:00pm:
@ Hammond Field
Aldergrove Chiefs -
Albion Braves -
Fri Apr 12/24 7:00pm:
@ Latrace Field
Vancouver Capilanos -
Richmond Athletics -
Recent Results

There are no recent results to display.

Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

463920

Weather

New Westminster Weather

12th April, 2024
Overcast Clouds
7.82°C5.6°C
Wind: 4.63 meter/sec