Thursday
Sep 19/19
1:48 am
PST

Trail Jays
American Legion Baseball Club
SCHEDULE
www.trailjays.com

Admin

Attendance:


Trail
BC
Canada







   

Login for Game Attendance


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Fri May 18/07 (Fri) 8:00pm Kalispell MT Kalispell Lakers 16 JAYS 6
L (0 - 1)
Sat May 19/07 (Sat) 11:00am Kalispell MT Cranbrook Bandits 1 JAYS 8
W (1 - 1)
Sat May 19/07 (Sat) 6:00pm Kalispell MT Glacier Twins 11 JAYS 0
L (1 - 2)
Sun May 20/07 (Sun) 10:00am Kalispell MT Sherwood Park Athletics 1 JAYS 7
W (2 - 2)
Sat May 26/07 (Sat) 8:00pm Whitefish MT JAYS 2 Glacier Twins 3
L (2 - 3)
Sun May 27/07 (Sun) 11:45am Whitefish MT Cranbrook Bandits 3 JAYS 5
W (3 - 3)
Sun May 27/07 (Sun) 5:15pm Whitefish MT Kalispell Lakers 6 JAYS 3
L (3 - 4)
Mon May 28/07 (Mon) 11:15am Whitefish MT Cranbrook Bandits 1 JAYS 4
W (4 - 4)
Sun Jun 3/07 (Sun) 1:00pm Butler Park Cranbrook Bandits 9 JAYS 12
W (5 - 4)
Sun Jun 3/07 (Sun) 4:00pm Butler Park Cranbrook Bandits 3 JAYS 13
W (6 - 4)
Sat Jun 9/07 (Sat) 1:00pm AK Jackson Field JAYS 7 Spokane Cannons 12
L (6 - 5)
Sat Jun 9/07 (Sat) 4:00pm AK Jackson Field JAYS 5 Spokane Cannons 11
L (6 - 6)
Sun Jun 10/07 (Sun) 1:00pm Butler Park Lewis-Clark Twins 8 JAYS 4
L (6 - 7)
Sun Jun 10/07 (Sun) 4:00pm Butler Park Lewis-Clark Twins 7 JAYS 4
L (6 - 8)
Sat Jun 16/07 (Sat) 1:00pm War Memorial Field JAYS 3 Sandpoint Lakers 13
L (6 - 9)
Sat Jun 16/07 (Sat) 4:00pm War Memorial Field JAYS 9 Sandpoint Lakers 10
L (6 - 10)
Sun Jun 17/07 (Sun) 5:00pm McEuen Field JAYS 1 Coeur d'Alene Lumbermen 11
L (6 - 11)
Sun Jun 17/07 (Sun) 7:30pm McEuen Field JAYS 2 Coeur d'Alene Lumbermen 12
L (6 - 12)
Mon Jun 18/07 (Mon) 12:00pm Gonzaga Prep JAYS 13 Spokane Dodgers 16
L (6 - 13)
Mon Jun 25/07 (Mon) 1:00pm Post Falls High School JAYS 7 Post Falls Cardinals 5
W (7 - 13)
Mon Jun 25/07 (Mon) 4:00pm Post Falls High School JAYS 8 Post Falls Cardinals 9
L (7 - 14)
Wed Jun 27/07 (Wed) 5:00pm Central Valley HS JAYS 7 Spokane Dodgers 10
L (7 - 15)
Thu Jun 28/07 (Thu) 12:30pm Central Valley HS JAYS 13 Wilkinson Akademy 10
W (8 - 15)
Thu Jun 28/07 (Thu) 3:00pm Central Valley HS JAYS 3 Oakley Monster Dogs 4
L (8 - 16)
Fri Jun 29/07 (Fri) 5:30pm Central Valley HS JAYS 0 North Shore Twins 8
L (8 - 17)
Sat Jun 30/07 (Sat) 1:00am Central Valley HS JAYS 2 Washington Brewers 1
W (9 - 17)
Tue Jul 3/07 (Tue) 1:00pm Butler Park Sandpoint Lakers 12 JAYS 3
L (9 - 18)
Tue Jul 3/07 (Tue) 4:00pm Butler Park Sandpoint Lakers 9 JAYS 3
L (9 - 19)
Thu Jul 5/07 (Thu) 10:30am AK Jackson Field JAYS 8 Idaho Falls Reds 1
W (10 - 19)
Thu Jul 5/07 (Thu) 1:00pm AK Jackson Field JAYS 0 Bremerton Post 68 8
L (10 - 20)
Fri Jul 6/07 (Fri) 8:00am SFCC JAYS 1 Auburn-Riverside 1
T (10 - 20 - 1)
Fri Jul 6/07 (Fri) 10:30am SFCC JAYS 4 Great Falls Electrics 9
L (10 - 21 - 1)
Sat Jul 7/07 (Sat) 6:00pm AK Jackson Field JAYS 0 Spokane Northstars 8
L (10 - 22 - 1)
Tue Jul 10/07 (Tue) 1:00pm Harris Field JAYS 10 Lewis-Clark Twins 3
W (11 - 22 - 1)
Tue Jul 10/07 (Tue) 4:00pm Harris Field JAYS 4 Lewis-Clark Twins 10
L (11 - 23 - 1)
Thu Jul 12/07 (Thu) 7:00pm Butler Park Brewster Reds 1 JAYS 9
W (12 - 23 - 1)
Fri Jul 13/07 (Fri) 1:00am Butler Park Okotoks J-Dawgs (Red) 3 JAYS 12
W (13 - 23 - 1)
Fri Jul 13/07 (Fri) 7:00pm Butler Park JAYS 2 Okotoks J-Dawgs (Black) 4
L (13 - 24 - 1)
Sat Jul 14/07 (Sat) 7:00pm Butler Park Kelowna Cubs 9 JAYS 16
W (14 - 24 - 1)
Sun Jul 15/07 (Sun) 1:00pm Butler Park Okotoks J-Dawgs (Black) 9 JAYS 15
W (15 - 24 - 1)
Tue Jul 17/07 (Tue) 4:00pm Confederation Park JAYS 3 Cranbrook Bandits 8
L (15 - 25 - 1)
Tue Jul 17/07 (Tue) 6:00pm Confederation Park JAYS 14 Cranbrook Bandits 8
W (16 - 25 - 1)
Sat Jul 21/07 (Sat) 5:00pm Butler Park Coeur d'Alene Lumbermen 4 JAYS 2
L (16 - 26 - 1)
Sat Jul 21/07 (Sat) 7:30pm Butler Park Coeur d'Alene Lumbermen 11 JAYS 7
L (16 - 27 - 1)
Sun Jul 22/07 (Sun) 1:00pm Butler Park Post Falls Cardinals 2 JAYS 10
W (17 - 27 - 1)
Sun Jul 22/07 (Sun) 4:00pm Butler Park Post Falls Cardinals 14 JAYS 9
L (17 - 28 - 1)
Thu Jul 26/07 (Thu) 4:00pm War Memorial Field Post Falls Cardinals 15 JAYS 10
L (17 - 29 - 1)
Fri Jul 27/07 (Fri) 7:00pm War Memorial Field JAYS 6 Lewis-Clark Twins 16
L (17 - 30 - 1)
Sat May 17/08 (Sat) 9:00am Griffin Field Glacier Twins 0 JAYS 1
W (18 - 30 - 1)
Sat May 17/08 (Sat) 4:30pm Griffin Field Edmonton Cardinals 1 JAYS 2
W (19 - 30 - 1)
Sun May 18/08 (Sun) 10:00am Griffin Field JAYS 12 Sherwood Park Athletics 8
W (20 - 30 - 1)
Sun May 18/08 (Sun) 6:00pm Griffin Field JAYS 6 Kalispell Lakers 1
W (21 - 30 - 1)
Sat May 24/08 (Sat) 5:15pm Whitefish JAYS 3 Libby Loggers 2
W (22 - 30 - 1)
Sun May 25/08 (Sun) 5:15pm Whitefish Cranbrook Bandits 4 JAYS 8
W (23 - 30 - 1)
Sun May 25/08 (Sun) 8:00pm Whitefish JAYS 4 Glacier Twins 5
L (23 - 31 - 1)
Mon May 26/08 (Mon) 6:00pm Whitefish JAYS 11 Glacier Twins 2
W (24 - 31 - 1)
Sat May 31/08 (Sat) 3:00pm Post Falls High School JAYS 8 Post Falls Cardinals 9
L (24 - 32 - 1)
Sat May 31/08 (Sat) 5:30pm Post Falls High School JAYS 9 Post Falls Cardinals 2
W (25 - 32 - 1)
Sun Jun 1/08 (Sun) 4:00pm McEuen Field JAYS 4 Coeur d'Alene Lumbermen 14
L (25 - 33 - 1)
Sun Jun 1/08 (Sun) 7:00pm McEuen Field JAYS 0 Coeur d'Alene Lumbermen 4
L (25 - 34 - 1)
Thu Jun 5/08 (Thu) 5:00pm Whitworth JAYS 4 Spokane Northstars 11
L (25 - 35 - 1)
Sun Jun 15/08 (Sun) 1:00pm Butler Park Lewis-Clark Twins 0 JAYS 1
W (26 - 35 - 1)
Sun Jun 15/08 (Sun) 4:00pm Butler Park Lewis-Clark Twins 5 JAYS 6
W (27 - 35 - 1)
Thu Jun 19/08 (Thu) 8:00pm Edward Medina Field JAYS 12 Belgrade Bandits 3
W (28 - 35 - 1)
Fri Jun 20/08 (Fri) 3:30pm Edward Medina Field JAYS 2 Albany Rockets 10
L (28 - 36 - 1)
Fri Jun 20/08 (Fri) 6:00pm Edward Medina Field Idaho Falls Russets 1 JAYS 9
W (29 - 36 - 1)
Sat Jun 21/08 (Sat) 7:00pm Edward Medina Field JAYS 3 Boise Gems 2
W (30 - 36 - 1)
Sun Jun 22/08 (Sun) 7:00pm Edward Medina Field Centralia Lizards 10 JAYS 1
L (30 - 37 - 1)
Wed Jun 25/08 (Wed) 4:00pm Butler Park Spokane Northstars 5 JAYS 7
W (31 - 37 - 1)
Wed Jun 25/08 (Wed) 7:00pm Butler Park Spokane Northstars 10 JAYS 0
L (31 - 38 - 1)
Sun Jun 29/08 (Sun) 1:00pm Confederation Park JAYS 12 Cranbrook Bandits 4
W (32 - 38 - 1)
Sun Jun 29/08 (Sun) 4:00pm Confederation Park JAYS 16 Cranbrook Bandits 6
W (33 - 38 - 1)
Mon Jun 30/08 (Mon) 1:00pm Butler Park Cranbrook Bandits 9 JAYS 10
W (34 - 38 - 1)
Mon Jun 30/08 (Mon) 4:00pm Butler Park Cranbrook Bandits 6 JAYS 16
W (35 - 38 - 1)
Tue Jul 1/08 (Tue) 4:00pm Harris Field JAYS 2 Lewis-Clark Twins 15
L (35 - 39 - 1)
Tue Jul 1/08 (Tue) 7:00pm Harris Field JAYS 1 Lewis-Clark Twins 11
L (35 - 40 - 1)
Thu Jul 3/08 (Thu) 8:00am Whitworth Kalispell Lakers 0 JAYS 5
W (36 - 40 - 1)
Thu Jul 3/08 (Thu) 10:30am Whitworth JAYS 0 Twin City Titans 12
L (36 - 41 - 1)
Fri Jul 4/08 (Fri) 6:00pm AK Jackson Field Boise Barons 2 JAYS 10
W (37 - 41 - 1)
Fri Jul 4/08 (Fri) 8:30pm AK Jackson Field JAYS 10 Spokane Cannons 4
W (38 - 41 - 1)
Sat Jul 5/08 (Sat) 10:30am Whitworth JAYS 5 Chugiak Mustangs 6
L (38 - 42 - 1)
Thu Jul 10/08 (Thu) 5:00pm Butler Park Trail Mustangs 0 JAYS 14
W (39 - 42 - 1)
Thu Jul 10/08 (Thu) 8:00pm Butler Park Brewster Reds 0 JAYS 2
W (40 - 42 - 1)
Fri Jul 11/08 (Fri) 8:00pm Butler Park Rutland Rockies 0 JAYS 4
W (41 - 42 - 1)
Sat Jul 12/08 (Sat) 10:00pm Butler Park S. Okanagan Tigers 2 JAYS 10
W (42 - 42 - 1)
Sun Jul 13/08 (Sun) TBA Butler Park Brewster Reds 10 JAYS 4
L (42 - 43 - 1)
Sat Jul 19/08 (Sat) 4:00pm Butler Park Coeur d'Alene Lumbermen 8 JAYS 7
L (42 - 44 - 1)
Sat Jul 19/08 (Sat) 7:00pm Butler Park Coeur d'Alene Lumbermen 13 JAYS 3
L (42 - 45 - 1)
Sun Jul 20/08 (Sun) 3:00pm Butler Park Post Falls Cardinals 0 JAYS 2
W (43 - 45 - 1)
Sun Jul 20/08 (Sun) 5:30pm Butler Park Post Falls Cardinals 0 JAYS 8
W (44 - 45 - 1)
Thu Jul 24/08 (Thu) 4:00pm Harris Field Cranbrook Bandits 2 JAYS 14
W (45 - 45 - 1)
Fri Jul 25/08 (Fri) 4:00pm Harris Field JAYS 4 Coeur d'Alene Lumberman 6
L (45 - 46 - 1)
Sat Jul 26/08 (Sat) 1:00pm Harris Field Post Falls Cardinals 4 JAYS 14
W (46 - 46 - 1)
Sat Jul 26/08 (Sat) 7:00pm Harris Field JAYS 4 Lewis-Clark Twins 10
L (46 - 47 - 1)
Fri May 15/09 (Fri) 3:00pm Vauxhall Great Falls Electrics 7 JAYS 3
L (46 - 48 - 1)
Fri May 15/09 (Fri) 7:00pm Vauxhall Vauxhall Jets 15 JAYS 1
L (46 - 49 - 1)
Sat May 16/09 (Sat) 1:00pm Vauxhall JAYS 3 Medicine Hat Monarchs 10
L (46 - 50 - 1)
Sun May 17/09 (Sun) 10:00am Vauxhall JAYS 7 Lethbridge Elks 2
W (47 - 50 - 1)
Wed May 27/09 (Wed) 5:30pm AK Jackson-Spokane JAYS 5 Spokane Northstars 8
L (47 - 51 - 1)
Wed May 27/09 (Wed) 8:00pm AK Jackson-Spokane JAYS 2 Spokane Northstars 5
L (47 - 52 - 1)
Sat May 30/09 (Sat) 4:00pm McEuen Field JAYS 4 Coeur d'Alene Lumbermen 9
L (47 - 53 - 1)
Sat May 30/09 (Sat) 8:00pm McEuen Field JAYS 21 Coeur d'Alene Lumbermen 10
W (48 - 53 - 1)
Sun May 31/09 (Sun) 1:00pm Lakeland High School JAYS 11 Prairie Cardinals 7
W (49 - 53 - 1)
Sun May 31/09 (Sun) 3:00pm Lakeland High School JAYS 11 Prairie Cardinals 12
L (49 - 54 - 1)
Thu Jun 4/09 (Thu) 5:30pm Spokane- Rogers High School JAYS 11 Spokane Cannons 17
L (49 - 55 - 1)
Sun Jun 7/09 (Sun) 1:00pm Harris Field JAYS 2 Lewis-Clark Twins 12
L (49 - 56 - 1)
Sun Jun 7/09 (Sun) 3:00pm Harris Field JAYS 8 Lewis-Clark Twins 3
W (50 - 56 - 1)
Mon Jun 8/09 (Mon) 4:30pm Bailey-Brayton Field JAYS 4 Pullman Patriots 6
L (50 - 57 - 1)
Sat Jun 13/09 (Sat) 1:00pm Butler Park Prairie Cardinals 4 JAYS 9
W (51 - 57 - 1)
Sat Jun 13/09 (Sat) 3:00pm Butler Park Prairie Cardinals 7 JAYS 8
W (52 - 57 - 1)
Sun Jun 14/09 (Sun) 1:00pm Butler Park Lewis-Clark Twins 23 JAYS 3
L (52 - 58 - 1)
Sun Jun 14/09 (Sun) 3:00pm Butler Park Lewis-Clark Twins 13 JAYS 1
L (52 - 59 - 1)
Thu Jun 18/09 (Thu) 6:00pm Belgrade Boys of Summer Invitational Bear Creek 2 JAYS 2
T (52 - 59 - 2)
Thu Jun 18/09 (Thu) 8:30pm Belgrade Boys of Summer Invitational Belgrade Bandits 3 JAYS 11
W (53 - 59 - 2)
Fri Jun 19/09 (Fri) 3:30pm Belgrade Boys of Summer Invitational Idaho Falls Royals 1 JAYS 3
W (54 - 59 - 2)
Sat Jun 20/09 (Sat) TBA Belgrade Boys of Summer Invitational JAYS 6 Coeur d'Alene Lumberman 1
W (55 - 59 - 2)
Sun Jun 21/09 (Sun) 7:00pm Belgrade Boys of Summer Invitational Boise Capitals 10 JAYS 6
L (55 - 60 - 2)
Wed Jun 24/09 (Wed) 5:00pm Butler Park Cranbrook Bandits 0 JAYS 6
W (56 - 60 - 2)
Wed Jun 24/09 (Wed) 7:00pm Butler Park Cranbrook Bandits 2 JAYS 9
W (57 - 60 - 2)
Sun Jun 28/09 (Sun) 1:00pm Confederation Park JAYS 17 Cranbrook Bandits 1
W (58 - 60 - 2)
Sun Jun 28/09 (Sun) 3:00pm Confederation Park JAYS 7 Cranbrook Bandits 3
W (59 - 60 - 2)
Thu Jul 2/09 (Thu) 8:00am Spokane 4th of July Tournament Del Norte Grizzlies 2 JAYS 7
W (60 - 60 - 2)
Thu Jul 2/09 (Thu) 1:00pm Spokane 4th of July Tournament JAYS 8 Idaho Falls Russets 6
W (61 - 60 - 2)
Fri Jul 3/09 (Fri) 10:30am Spokane 4th of July Tournament JAYS 11 Graham-Kapowsin Eagles 2
W (62 - 60 - 2)
Sat Jul 4/09 (Sat) 4:30pm Spokane 4th of July Tournament JAYS 8 Chugiak Mustangs 7
W (63 - 60 - 2)
Sat Jul 4/09 (Sat) 7:00pm Spokane 4th of July Tournament Spokane Bandits 5 JAYS 2
L (63 - 61 - 2)
Thu Jul 9/09 (Thu) 5:00pm Butler Park Rutland Rockies 0 JAYS 8
W (64 - 61 - 2)
Thu Jul 9/09 (Thu) 8:00pm Butler Park Brewster Reds 5 JAYS 14
W (65 - 61 - 2)
Fri Jul 10/09 (Fri) 8:00pm Butler Park Okotoks Dawgs (Black) 0 JAYS 3
W (66 - 61 - 2)
Sat Jul 11/09 (Sat) 8:00pm Butler Park Okotoks Dawgs (Red) 9 JAYS 4
L (66 - 62 - 2)
Sun Jul 12/09 (Sun) 3:00pm Butler Park JAYS 13 Okotoks Dawgs (Red) 2
W (67 - 62 - 2)
Fri Jul 17/09 (Fri) 5:00pm Butler Park Coeur d'Alene Lumbermen 0 JAYS 1
W (68 - 62 - 2)
Fri Jul 17/09 (Fri) 8:00pm Butler Park Coeur d'Alene Lumbermen 4 JAYS 2
L (68 - 63 - 2)
Thu Jul 23/09 (Thu) 4:00pm North Idaho District Tournament, Cranbrook Bandits 5 JAYS 11
W (69 - 63 - 2)
Sat Jul 25/09 (Sat) 4:00pm North Idaho District Tournament, JAYS 10 Lewis-Clark Twins 8
W (70 - 63 - 2)
Sun Jul 26/09 (Sun) 1:00pm North Idaho District Tournament, JAYS 11 Lewis-Clark Twins 12
L (70 - 64 - 2)
Wed Jul 29/09 (Wed) 10:00am Idaho State Tournament, Lewiston ID Centennial Cannons 5 JAYS 11
W (71 - 64 - 2)
Thu Jul 30/09 (Thu) 4:00pm Idaho State Tournament, Lewiston ID Twin Falls Cowboys 9 JAYS 6
L (71 - 65 - 2)
Fri Jul 31/09 (Fri) 4:00pm Idaho State Tournament, Lewiston ID Treasure Valley Stars 12 JAYS 6
L (71 - 66 - 2)
Fri May 21/10 (Fri) 3:00pm Kalispell MT JAYS 5 Edmonton Cardinals 6
L (71 - 67 - 2)
Sat May 22/10 (Sat) 11:30am Kalispell MT Kalispell Lakers 7 JAYS 5
L (71 - 68 - 2)
Sat May 22/10 (Sat) 4:30pm Kalispell MT Glacier Twins 5 JAYS 4
L (71 - 69 - 2)
Sun May 23/10 (Sun) 10:00am Kalispell MT JAYS 14 Sherwood Park Athletics 15
L (71 - 70 - 2)
Sat May 29/10 (Sat) 2:00pm Confederation Park JAYS 10 Cranbrook Bandits 2
W (72 - 70 - 2)
Sun May 30/10 (Sun) 2:00pm Confederation Park JAYS 10 Cranbrook Bandits 1
W (73 - 70 - 2)
Sun May 30/10 (Sun) 3:30pm Confederation Park JAYS Cranbrook Bandits
-
Sun May 30/10 (Sun) 4:30pm Confederation Park JAYS 10 Cranbrook Bandits 0
W (74 - 70 - 2)
Wed Jun 9/10 (Wed) TBA University High School, Spokane JAYS Spokane Heat
-
Wed Jun 9/10 (Wed) TBA University High School, Spokane JAYS Spokane Dodgers-White
-
Sun Jun 13/10 (Sun) 1:00pm Butler Park Lewis-Clark Twins 9 JAYS 0
L (74 - 71 - 2)
Sun Jun 13/10 (Sun) 3:30pm Butler Park Lewis-Clark Twins 19 JAYS 2
L (74 - 72 - 2)
Sat Jun 19/10 (Sat) 1:00pm Butler Park Cranbrook Bandits 3 JAYS 10
W (75 - 72 - 2)
Sat Jun 19/10 (Sat) 3:30pm Butler Park Cranbrook Bandits 4 JAYS 5
W (76 - 72 - 2)
Sun Jun 20/10 (Sun) 10:00am Butler Park Cranbrook Bandits 4 JAYS 14
W (77 - 72 - 2)
Sun Jun 20/10 (Sun) 3:30pm Butler Park Cranbrook Bandits JAYS
-
Mon Jun 21/10 (Mon) 1:00pm Brewster JAYS 7 Brewster Reds 1
W (78 - 72 - 2)
Mon Jun 21/10 (Mon) 3:30pm Brewster JAYS 3 Brewster Reds 7
L (78 - 73 - 2)
Fri Jun 25/10 (Fri) 12:30pm Okotoks Tournamnet, Okotoks AB Regina Mets 2 JAYS 3
W (79 - 73 - 2)
Fri Jun 25/10 (Fri) 4:00pm Okotoks Tournamnet, Okotoks AB Edmonton Prospects 11 JAYS 6
L (79 - 74 - 2)
Sat Jun 26/10 (Sat) 9:00am Okotoks Tournamnet, Okotoks AB Calgary Pro Baseball Force 19 JAYS 9
L (79 - 75 - 2)
Sun Jun 27/10 (Sun) 9:00am Okotoks Tournamnet, Okotoks AB JAYS 12 Okotoks Dawgs Midget 17
L (79 - 76 - 2)
Sun Jun 27/10 (Sun) 6:30pm Okotoks Tournamnet, Okotoks AB JAYS 1 Okotoks Dawgs Academy 8
L (79 - 77 - 2)
Wed Jun 30/10 (Wed) 1:00pm Post Falls High School JAYS 0 Prairie Cardinals 6
L (79 - 78 - 2)
Wed Jun 30/10 (Wed) 3:00pm Post Falls High School JAYS 6 Prairie Cardinals 8
L (79 - 79 - 2)
Fri Jul 2/10 (Fri) 10:30am Spokane 4th of July Tournament, Ferris H JAYS 4 Boise Barons 2
W (80 - 79 - 2)
Fri Jul 2/10 (Fri) 3:30pm Spokane 4th of July Tournament, Ferris H Spokane Cannons 3 JAYS 5
W (81 - 79 - 2)
Sat Jul 3/10 (Sat) 8:00am Spokane 4th of July Tournament, Ferris H Twin City Titans 9 JAYS 1
L (81 - 80 - 2)
Sat Jul 3/10 (Sat) 1:00pm Spokane 4th of July Tournament, Ferris JAYS 0 Great Falls Chargers 7
L (81 - 81 - 2)
Sun Jul 4/10 (Sun) TBA Spokane 4th of July Tournament JAYS TBA
-
Sun Jul 4/10 (Sun) 9:00am Spokane 4th of July Tournament, Whitwor Meridian Rangers 0 JAYS 6
W (82 - 81 - 2)
Thu Jul 8/10 (Thu) 8:00pm JAYS/Safety Net Security Mid-Summer Clas Saskatoon Diamondbacks 3 JAYS 15
W (83 - 81 - 2)
Fri Jul 9/10 (Fri) 5:15pm JAYS/Safety Net Security Mid-Summer Clas Columbia River Kings 0 JAYS 2
W (84 - 81 - 2)
Fri Jul 9/10 (Fri) 8:00pm JAYS/Safety Net Security Mid-Summer Clas JAYS 1 St. Albert Cardinals 6
L (84 - 82 - 2)
Sat Jul 10/10 (Sat) 8:00pm JAYS/Safety Net Security Mid-Summer Clas JAYS 8 Cranbrook Bandits 2
W (85 - 82 - 2)
Sun Jul 11/10 (Sun) 3:00pm JAYS/Safety Net Security Mid-Summer Clas JAYS 15 St. Albert Cardinals 8
W (86 - 82 - 2)
Tue Jul 13/10 (Tue) 1:00pm Butler Park Prairie Cardinals 8 JAYS 9
W (87 - 82 - 2)
Tue Jul 13/10 (Tue) 3:00pm Butler Park Prairie Cardinals 8 JAYS 4
L (87 - 83 - 2)
Thu Jul 15/10 (Thu) 5:00pm Butler Park Coeur d'Alene Lumberman 12 JAYS 4
L (87 - 84 - 2)
Thu Jul 15/10 (Thu) 7:30pm Butler Park Coeur d'Alene Lumberman 3 JAYS 5
W (88 - 84 - 2)
Sat Jul 17/10 (Sat) 5:00pm Harris Field JAYS 0 Lewis-Clark Twins 9
L (88 - 85 - 2)
Sat Jul 17/10 (Sat) 7:30pm Harris Field JAYS 3 Lewis-Clark Twins 7
L (88 - 86 - 2)
Sun Jul 18/10 (Sun) 5:00pm McEuen Field JAYS 7 Coeur d'Alene Lumberman 6
W (89 - 86 - 2)
Sun Jul 18/10 (Sun) 7:00pm McEuen Field JAYS 2 Couer d'Alene Lumberman 6
L (89 - 87 - 2)
Fri Jul 23/10 (Fri) 10:00am District Tournament, Post Falls Cranbrook Bandits 7 JAYS 8
W (90 - 87 - 2)
Fri Jul 23/10 (Fri) 5:00pm District Tournament, Post Falls JAYS 1 Lewis-Clark Twins 21
L (90 - 88 - 2)
Sat Jul 24/10 (Sat) 1:30pm District Tournament, Post Falls JAYS 10 Prairie Cardinals 11
L (90 - 89 - 2)
Sun Jul 25/10 (Sun) TBA District Tournament, Post Falls JAYS TBA
-
Fri May 20/11 (Fri) 3:00pm Kalispell MT Edmonton AA 6 JAYS 3
L (90 - 90 - 2)
Sat May 21/11 (Sat) 9:00am Kalispell MT Glacier Twins 11 JAYS 9
L (90 - 91 - 2)
Sat May 21/11 (Sat) 11:30am Kalispell MT Kalispell Laker 15 JAYS 8
L (90 - 92 - 2)
Sun May 22/11 (Sun) 12:30pm Kalispell MT JAYS 15 Sherwood Park Athletics 4
W (91 - 92 - 2)
Sat May 28/11 (Sat) 1:00pm Confederation Park JAYS Cranbrook Bandits
-
Sat May 28/11 (Sat) 3:00pm Confederation Park JAYS Cranbrook Bandits
-
Sun May 29/11 (Sun) 3:00pm Chewelah JAYS 6 Northeast 49ers 1
W (92 - 92 - 2)
Sun May 29/11 (Sun) 5:30pm Chewelah JAYS 0 Northeast 49ers 6
L (92 - 93 - 2)
Fri Jun 3/11 (Fri) 5:30pm Border Wars Tournament, Chewelah JAYS 0 Northeast 49ers 7
L (92 - 94 - 2)
Sat Jun 4/11 (Sat) 5:30pm Border Wars Tournament, AK Jackson Field JAYS 5 Prairie Cardinals 9
L (92 - 95 - 2)
Sat Jun 4/11 (Sat) 8:00pm Border Wars Tournament, AK Jackson Field Spokane Blue Devils 13 JAYS 0
L (92 - 96 - 2)
Sun Jun 5/11 (Sun) 10:30am Border Wars Tournament, AK Jackson Field Spokane Northstars 15 JAYS 1
L (92 - 97 - 2)
Sun Jun 12/11 (Sun) 10:00am Butler Park Lewis-Clark Twins 2 JAYS 9
W (93 - 97 - 2)
Sun Jun 12/11 (Sun) 12:00pm Butler Park Lewis-Clark Twins 14 JAYS 4
L (93 - 98 - 2)
Mon Jun 13/11 (Mon) 4:00pm Butler Park Prairie Cardinals 2 JAYS 3
W (94 - 98 - 2)
Mon Jun 13/11 (Mon) 6:00pm Butler Park Prairie Cardinals JAYS
-
Thu Jun 16/11 (Thu) 5:00pm Butler Park Northeast 49ers 5 JAYS 12
W (95 - 98 - 2)
Thu Jun 16/11 (Thu) 7:00pm Butler Park Northeast 49ers 1 JAYS 11
W (96 - 98 - 2)
Sat Jun 18/11 (Sat) 4:00pm Butler Park JAYS 5 Cranbrook Bandits 3
W (97 - 98 - 2)
Sat Jun 18/11 (Sat) 6:30pm Butler Park JAYS 6 Cranbrook Bandits 5
W (98 - 98 - 2)
Sun Jun 19/11 (Sun) 1:00pm Butler Park Cranbrook Bandits 3 JAYS 14
W (99 - 98 - 2)
Sun Jun 19/11 (Sun) 3:00pm Butler Park Cranbrook Bandits 8 JAYS 10
W (100 - 98 - 2)
Tue Jun 21/11 (Tue) 3:00pm Butler Park Coeur d'Alene Lumberman 12 JAYS 4
L (100 - 99 - 2)
Tue Jun 21/11 (Tue) 5:00pm Butler Park Coeur d'Alene Lumberman 1 JAYS 2
W (101 - 99 - 2)
Sat Jun 25/11 (Sat) 4:30pm Okotoks Tournament, Okotoks AB St. Albert 2 JAYS 10
W (102 - 99 - 2)
Sat Jun 25/11 (Sat) 7:00pm Okotoks Tournament, Okotoks AB Okotok Dawgs Black 11 JAYS 0
L (102 - 100 - 2)
Sun Jun 26/11 (Sun) 11:30am Okotoks Tournament, Okotoks AB Lethbridge 0 JAYS 10
W (103 - 100 - 2)
Sun Jun 26/11 (Sun) 3:30pm Okotoks Tournament, Okotoks AB JAYS 14 Okotok Jr. Dawgs 5
W (104 - 100 - 2)
Fri Jul 1/11 (Fri) 8:00am Spokane 4th of July Tournament, Hart Field JAYS 0 Prospect Academy 13
L (104 - 101 - 2)
Fri Jul 1/11 (Fri) 10:30am Spokane 4th of July Tournament, Hart Field Sandpoint Lakers 1 JAYS 0
L (104 - 102 - 2)
Sat Jul 2/11 (Sat) 1:00pm Spokane 4th of July Tournament, Hart Field JAYS 0 Twin City Titans 13
L (104 - 103 - 2)
Sat Jul 2/11 (Sat) 6:00pm Spokane 4th of July Tournament, Hart Field Spokane Bandits 3 JAYS 4
W (105 - 103 - 2)
Sun Jul 3/11 (Sun) 8:00am Spokane 4th of July Tournament, Hart Field, Spokane WA El Segundo Blues 8 JAYS 3
L (105 - 104 - 2)
Fri Jul 8/11 (Fri) 5:15pm Trail Jays Tournament Cranbrook Bandits 2 JAYS 10
W (106 - 104 - 2)
Fri Jul 8/11 (Fri) 8:00pm Trail Jays Tournament D-Backs 2 JAYS 6
W (107 - 104 - 2)
Sat Jul 9/11 (Sat) 5:15pm Trail Jays Tournament JAYS 8 Northeast 49ers 13
L (107 - 105 - 2)
Sat Jul 9/11 (Sat) 8:00pm Trail Jays Tournament JAYS 11 St. Albert 0
W (108 - 105 - 2)
Sun Jul 10/11 (Sun) 2:00pm Trail Jays Tournament JAYS 2 Northeast 49ers 3
L (108 - 106 - 2)
Tue Jul 12/11 (Tue) 1:00pm Post Falls High School JAYS 2 Prairie Cardinals 4
L (108 - 107 - 2)
Tue Jul 12/11 (Tue) 3:00pm Post Falls High School JAYS 2 Prairie Cardinals 13
L (108 - 108 - 2)
Wed Jul 13/11 (Wed) 3:00pm Butler Park Prairie Cardinals 6 JAYS 3
L (108 - 109 - 2)
Thu Jul 14/11 (Thu) 4:00pm Sandpoint, ID JAYS 3 Sandpoint Lakers 0
W (109 - 109 - 2)
Thu Jul 14/11 (Thu) 6:00pm Sandpoint, ID JAYS 12 Sandpoint Lakers 5
W (110 - 109 - 2)
Sat Jul 16/11 (Sat) 5:00pm McEuen Field JAYS 1 Coeur d'Alene Lumberman 12
L (110 - 110 - 2)
Sat Jul 16/11 (Sat) 7:00pm McEuen Field JAYS 4 Coeur d'Alene Lumberman 14
L (110 - 111 - 2)
Sun Jul 17/11 (Sun) 12:00pm Harris Field JAYS 0 Lewis-Clark Twins 6
L (110 - 112 - 2)
Sun Jul 17/11 (Sun) 2:00pm Harris Field JAYS 3 Lewis-Clark Twins 9
L (110 - 113 - 2)
Thu Jul 21/11 (Thu) 8:00pm District Tournament, Trail Cranbrook Bandits 0 JAYS 10
W (111 - 113 - 2)
Fri Jul 22/11 (Fri) 2:30pm District Tournament, Trail JAYS 3 Coeur d'Alene Lumbermen 9
L (111 - 114 - 2)
Fri Jul 22/11 (Fri) 7:30pm District Tournament, Trail Sandpoint Lakers 4 JAYS 8
W (112 - 114 - 2)
Sat Jul 23/11 (Sat) 2:30am District Tournament, Trail JAYS 4 Lewis-Clark Twins 6
L (112 - 115 - 2)
Fri May 18/12 (Fri) 5:30pm Kalispell Tournament, Kalispell, MT Glacier Twins 7 Jays 6
L (112 - 116 - 2)
Sat May 19/12 (Sat) 11:30am Kalispell Tournament, Kalispell, MT Jays 2 Kalispell Lakers 3
L (112 - 117 - 2)
Sat May 19/12 (Sat) 2:00pm Kalispell Tournament, Kalispell, MT Jays 1 Sherwood Park 12
L (112 - 118 - 2)
Sun May 20/12 (Sun) 10:00am Kalispell Tournament, Kalispell, MT Calgary 8 Jays 13
W (113 - 118 - 2)
Sun May 27/12 (Sun) 5:30pm Butler Park Northeast 49ers 15 Jays 5
L (113 - 119 - 2)
Sun May 27/12 (Sun) 7:00pm Butler Park Northeast 49ers 6 Jays 4
L (113 - 120 - 2)
Mon May 28/12 (Mon) 3:00pm Butler Park Northeast 49ers 14 Jays 4
L (113 - 121 - 2)
Mon May 28/12 (Mon) 5:00pm Butler Park Northeast 49ers 18 Jays 6
L (113 - 122 - 2)
Fri Jun 1/12 (Fri) 3:30pm Chewelah, WA Jays 2 Northeast 49ers 3
L (113 - 123 - 2)
Fri Jun 1/12 (Fri) 6:00pm Chewelah, WA Jays 0 Northeast 49ers 10
L (113 - 124 - 2)
Sun Jun 3/12 (Sun) 1:00pm Pullman, WA Jays 5 Pullman Patriots 9
L (113 - 125 - 2)
Sun Jun 3/12 (Sun) 3:00pm Pullman, WA Jays 2 Pullman Patriots 7
L (113 - 126 - 2)
Fri Jun 8/12 (Fri) 1:00pm Butler Park Lewis-Clark Twins Jays
-
Fri Jun 8/12 (Fri) 3:00pm Butler Park Lewis-Clark Twins Jays
-
Wed Jun 13/12 (Wed) 4:00pm Butler Park Prairie Cardinals 5 Jays 1
L (113 - 127 - 2)
Wed Jun 13/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Butler Park Prairie Cardinals 5 Jays 8
W (114 - 127 - 2)
Sun Jun 17/12 (Sun) 1:00pm Butler Park Cranbrook Bandits 0 Jays 10
W (115 - 127 - 2)
Thu Jun 21/12 (Thu) 6:30pm Bellingham Tournament, Bellingham, WA Jays 0 Seattle Select 5
L (115 - 128 - 2)
Fri Jun 22/12 (Fri) 10:00am Bellingham Tournament, Bellingham, WA Jays 3 Spokane Bandits 1
W (116 - 128 - 2)
Sat Jun 23/12 (Sat) 10:00am Bellingham Tournament, Bellingham, WA Bellingham 1 Jays 0
L (116 - 129 - 2)
Sun Jun 24/12 (Sun) 11:30am Bellingham Tournament, Bellingham, WA Jays 2 Wenatchee 6
L (116 - 130 - 2)
Thu Jun 28/12 (Thu) 3:00pm Butler Park CDA Lumberman 6 Jays 1
L (116 - 131 - 2)
Thu Jun 28/12 (Thu) 5:00pm Butler Park CDA Lumberman 13 Jays 1
L (116 - 132 - 2)
Fri Jun 29/12 (Fri) 8:00pm Trail Jays Safety-Net Midsummer Classic, Butler Park Regina Mets 3 Jays 11
W (117 - 132 - 2)
Sat Jun 30/12 (Sat) 5:00pm Trail Jays Safety-Net Midsummer Classic, Butler Park Jays 2 Northeast 49ers 5
L (117 - 133 - 2)
Sat Jun 30/12 (Sat) 8:00pm Trail Jays Safety-Net Midsummer Classic, Butler Park Jays 3 St. Albert Cardinals 9
L (117 - 134 - 2)
Mon Jul 2/12 (Mon) 2:00pm Trail Jays Safety-Net Midsummer Classic, Butler Park Spokane Northstars 8 Jays 4
L (117 - 135 - 2)
Wed Jul 4/12 (Wed) 10:30am 4th of July Woodbat Classic, Spokane, WA Jays 3 Billings Royals 0
W (118 - 135 - 2)
Wed Jul 4/12 (Wed) 3:30pm 4th of July Woodbat Classic, Spokane, WA La Grande Legacy 5 Jays 6
W (119 - 135 - 2)
Thu Jul 5/12 (Thu) 8:00am 4th of July Woodbat Classic, Spokane, WA Jays 5 Kennewick Bandits 6
L (119 - 136 - 2)
Thu Jul 5/12 (Thu) 10:30am 4th of July Woodbat Classic, Spokane, WA Glacier Twins 2 Jays 10
W (120 - 136 - 2)
Fri Jul 6/12 (Fri) 7:00pm 4th of July Woodbat Classic, Spokane, WA Jays 2 CDA Lumberman 3
L (120 - 137 - 2)
Sat Jul 14/12 (Sat) 11:00am Butler Park Cranbrook Bandits 0 Jays 10
W (121 - 137 - 2)
Sat Jul 14/12 (Sat) 1:00pm Butler Park Jays 16 Cranbrook Bandits 1
W (122 - 137 - 2)
Sun Jul 15/12 (Sun) 1:00pm Butler Park Cranbrook Bandits 2 Jays 7
W (123 - 137 - 2)
Sat Jul 21/12 (Sat) 11:00am Lewiston, ID Jays 1 Lewis-Clark Twins 9
L (123 - 138 - 2)
Sat Jul 21/12 (Sat) 1:00pm Lewiston, ID Lewis-Clark Twins 11 Jays 5
L (123 - 139 - 2)
Sun Jul 22/12 (Sun) 5:00pm Coeur d'Alene, ID Jays 4 CDA Lumberman 14
L (123 - 140 - 2)
Sun Jul 22/12 (Sun) 7:00pm Coeur d'Alene, ID Jays 13 CDA Lumberman 16
L (123 - 141 - 2)
Mon Jul 23/12 (Mon) 3:00pm Post Falls, ID Jays 1 Prairie Cardinals 9
L (123 - 142 - 2)
Mon Jul 23/12 (Mon) 5:00pm Post Falls, ID Jays 2 Prairie Cardinals 3
L (123 - 143 - 2)
Fri Jul 27/12 (Fri) 7:30pm District Tournament, Coeur d'Alene, ID Jays 2 CDA lumbermen 16
L (123 - 144 - 2)
Sat Jul 28/12 (Sat) 1:00pm District Tournament, Coeur d'Alene, ID Jays 4 Lewis-Clark Twins 14
L (123 - 145 - 2)

 



 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites