Thursday
Sep 19/19
8:26 pm
PST

Burnsville Junior Gold B
SCHEDULE
ballcharts.com/jrgoldb

Admin

Attendance:


Burnsville
MN
USA







   

Login for Game Attendance


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Sun Oct 30/05 (Sun) 12:30pm Eagan Burnsville 4 Eagan Green 3
W (1 - 0)
Thu Nov 10/05 (Thu) 6:45pm Woodbury Burnsville 3 Woodbury White 2
W (2 - 0)
Sat Nov 12/05 (Sat) 7:15pm BIG 3 Burnsville 8 Kennedy 2
W (3 - 0)
Sun Nov 13/05 (Sun) 12:00pm Mankato Burnsville 20 Mankato White 0
W (4 - 0)
Tue Nov 15/05 (Tue) 8:00pm Minnetonka Burnsville 3 Minnetonka White 3
T (4 - 0 - 1)
Fri Nov 18/05 (Fri) 9:15pm Edina West Burnsville 0 Edina White 7
L (4 - 1 - 1)
Sat Nov 19/05 (Sat) 1:15pm Altoona Burnsville 17 Altoona 0
W (5 - 1 - 1)
Sat Nov 19/05 (Sat) 3:15pm Menomonie Burnsville 5 Menomonie PeeWee A 4
W (6 - 1 - 1)
Sun Nov 20/05 (Sun) 4:15pm Burnsville Minnetonka Blue 2 Burnsville 1
L (6 - 2 - 1)
Fri Nov 25/05 (Fri) 10:30am Hopkins Tourn. Mtka Burnsville 5 Hopkins 0
W (7 - 2 - 1)
Sat Nov 26/05 (Sat) 5:45pm Hopkins Tourn. Blake Chaska Purple 2 Burnsville 3
W (8 - 2 - 1)
Sun Nov 27/05 (Sun) 12:00pm Hopkinks Tourn. Mtka A Burnsville 2 Wayzata 3
L (8 - 3 - 1)
Wed Nov 30/05 (Wed) 8:45pm Burnsville Burnsville Gold 2 Burnsville Black 2
-
Mon Dec 5/05 (Mon) 8:30pm BGI Burnsville 5 Jefferson 0
W (9 - 3 - 1)
Thu Dec 8/05 (Thu) 7:00pm Woodbury Tournament Burnsville 1 Prior Lake B1 0
W (10 - 3 - 1)
Sat Dec 10/05 (Sat) 12:00pm Woodbury Tournament Burnsville 3 Woodbury B1 White 4
L (10 - 4 - 1)
Sun Dec 11/05 (Sun) 10:00pm Woodbury Tourn. 3rd Place Blaine White 0 Burnsville 5
W (11 - 4 - 1)
Fri Dec 16/05 (Fri) 8:15pm Burnsville Edina Green 2 Burnsville 2
T (11 - 4 - 2)
Fri Dec 30/05 (Fri) 8:30pm Burnsville Rink 1 Washburn 3 Burnsville 2
L (11 - 5 - 2)
Sat Jan 7/06 (Sat) 2:45pm Eden Prairie Burnsville 4 Eden Priarie 0
W (12 - 5 - 2)
Mon Jan 9/06 (Mon) 8:45pm Shakopee Burnsville 1 Shakopee 3
L (12 - 6 - 2)
Thu Jan 12/06 (Thu) 2:30pm St Thomas Rochester Burnsville
-
Thu Jan 12/06 (Thu) 6:15pm Anoka Tournament Rink 1 Jefferson 1 Burnsville 8
W (13 - 6 - 2)
Fri Jan 13/06 (Fri) 7:30pm Anoka Tourn. Rink 1 Burnsville 2 Tartan 0
W (14 - 6 - 2)
Sat Jan 14/06 (Sat) 11:45am Anoka Tourn. Rink 2 Burnsville 2 Anoka 2
T (14 - 6 - 3)
Sun Jan 15/06 (Sun) 7:45am Anoka Tournament Rink 1 Edina Green 3 Burnsville 1
L (14 - 7 - 3)
Sun Jan 15/06 (Sun) 2:45pm Anoka Tournament Rink 1 Eastview 0 Burnsville 2
W (15 - 7 - 3)
Tue Jan 17/06 (Tue) 9:00pm Burnsville Chaska Gold 1 Burnsville 1
T (15 - 7 - 4)
Thu Jan 19/06 (Thu) 7:00pm Burnsville Prior Lake 1 Burnsville 6
W (16 - 7 - 4)
Fri Jan 27/06 (Fri) 7:00pm Victoria Burnsville 4 Chaska Purple 1
W (17 - 7 - 4)
Sun Jan 29/06 (Sun) 12:00pm Burnsville Eastview 0 Burnsville 4
W (18 - 7 - 4)
Tue Jan 31/06 (Tue) 7:30pm Burnsville Minnetonka White 2 Burnsville 0
L (18 - 8 - 4)
Sat Feb 4/06 (Sat) 9:45am Cloquet Tournament Game 1 Burnsville 7 Hopkins 0
W (19 - 8 - 4)
Sat Feb 4/06 (Sat) 6:00pm Cloquet Tournament Game 2 Stillwater 5 Burnsville 3
L (19 - 9 - 4)
Sun Feb 5/06 (Sun) 8:45am Cloquet Tournament 3rd Place Burnsville 7 Osseo 3
W (20 - 9 - 4)
Tue Feb 7/06 (Tue) 7:15pm Rochester Graham N Burnsville 2 Rochester 1
W (21 - 9 - 4)
Sun Feb 12/06 (Sun) 2:30pm St. Thomas Rochester 0 Burnsville 2
W (22 - 9 - 4)
Tue Feb 14/06 (Tue) 8:15pm Burnsville Burnsville Black 0 Burnsville Gold 0
-
Sat Feb 18/06 (Sat) 1:15pm Breamar South Burnsville 1 Edina Green 2
L (22 - 10 - 4)
Fri Feb 24/06 (Fri) 8:15pm Scrimmage rematch Rink 2 Burnsville 6 Washburn 5
W (23 - 10 - 4)
Sun Feb 26/06 (Sun) 6:00pm Eden Prairie main Burnsville Black 7 Shakopee 6
-
Mon Feb 27/06 (Mon) 7:30pm Eden Prairie Oly. Eden Prairie 1 Burnsville Black 3
-
Tue Feb 28/06 (Tue) 7:30pm Eden Prairie Oly. Burnsville Black 1 Edina Green 2
-
Wed Mar 1/06 (Wed) 7:30pm Eden Prairie Oly. Burnsville Black 3 Minnetonka Blue 1
-
Fri Mar 3/06 (Fri) 6:00pm Eden Prairie Oly. Burnsville Black 4 Edina White 5
-
Sat Mar 4/06 (Sat) 3:00pm Chaska Burnsville Black 3 Minnetonka White 6
-
Sat Oct 21/06 (Sat) 2:15pm Scrimmage Rink 1 Apple Valley 1 Burnsville 3
W (24 - 10 - 4)
Sat Oct 28/06 (Sat) 9:00am Eagan East Burnsville 2 Eagan Blue 1
W (25 - 10 - 4)
Sun Oct 29/06 (Sun) 9:45am Scrimmage Rosemount Burnsville 7 Rosemount 1
W (26 - 10 - 4)
Thu Nov 2/06 (Thu) 9:00pm Scrimmage Eagan East Black 2 Gold 2
-
Sat Nov 4/06 (Sat) 6:15pm Scrimmage Rink 1 Rosemount 1 Burnsville 3
W (27 - 10 - 4)
Mon Nov 6/06 (Mon) 7:45pm Braemar South Burnsville 2 Edina Black 3
L (27 - 11 - 4)
Fri Nov 10/06 (Fri) 7:00pm Burns. R1 Chaska Purple 0 Burnsville 4
W (28 - 11 - 4)
Sun Nov 12/06 (Sun) 4:30pm Burns. R1 Minnetonka Blue 4 Burnsville 1
L (28 - 12 - 4)
Thu Nov 16/06 (Thu) 6:45pm Burns. R1 Eden Prairie 1 Burnsville 2
W (29 - 12 - 4)
Sat Dec 2/06 (Sat) 8:15am Edison Tournament Burnsville 9 Rogers 0
W (30 - 12 - 4)
Sat Dec 2/06 (Sat) 5:00pm Edison Tournament Tri-City 0 Burnsville 7
W (31 - 12 - 4)
Sun Dec 3/06 (Sun) TBA Edison Tournament Championship Game Burnsville 5 LeSueur/St. Peter 1
W (32 - 12 - 4)
Tue Dec 5/06 (Tue) 8:00pm BIG 3 Burnsville 5 Kennedy 2
W (33 - 12 - 4)
Fri Dec 8/06 (Fri) 9:00pm Breezy Point Roseville 3 Burnsville 9
W (34 - 12 - 4)
Sat Dec 9/06 (Sat) 12:30pm Breezy Point Burnsville 11 Becker/Big Lake 1
W (35 - 12 - 4)
Sun Dec 10/06 (Sun) TBA Breezy Point Moundsview 6 Burnsville 2
L (35 - 13 - 4)
Sun Dec 17/06 (Sun) 4:30pm Burn. R2 Apple Valley 1 Burnsville 3
W (36 - 13 - 4)
Sat Dec 23/06 (Sat) 3:30pm Scrimmage Rink 1 Sibley 1 Burnsville 2
W (37 - 13 - 4)
Wed Dec 27/06 (Wed) 8:45pm Scrimmage Chaska 1 Burnsville 2 Chaska Purple 1
W (38 - 13 - 4)
Thu Dec 28/06 (Thu) 8:30pm Scrimmage BV R1 Stillwater Red 0 Burnsville 2
W (39 - 13 - 4)
Sun Dec 31/06 (Sun) 12:15pm Richfield Burnsville 1 Apple Valley 0
W (40 - 13 - 4)
Tue Jan 2/07 (Tue) 6:30pm Pagel Burnsville 2 Minnetonka Blue 0
W (41 - 13 - 4)
Fri Jan 5/07 (Fri) 8:15pm Hayes Burnsville 4 Eastview 2
W (42 - 13 - 4)
Sun Jan 7/07 (Sun) 3:00pm Victoria Burnsville 0 Chaska Purple 0
T (42 - 13 - 5)
Tue Jan 9/07 (Tue) 9:00pm Burns. R2 Burnsville Gold 1 Burnsville 2
W (43 - 13 - 5)
Thu Jan 11/07 (Thu) 6:30pm St Paul Johnson Burnsville 0 Wayzata 7
L (43 - 14 - 5)
Sat Jan 13/07 (Sat) 11:30am St Paul Johnson Burnsville 4 Roseville 3
W (44 - 14 - 5)
Sat Jan 13/07 (Sat) 5:15pm St. Pail Johnson Cottage Grove 4 Burnsville 4
T (44 - 14 - 6)
Sun Jan 14/07 (Sun) 10:15am St Paul Johnson Burnsville 3 Armstrong 4
L (44 - 15 - 6)
Sun Jan 14/07 (Sun) 4:30pm St Paul Jiohnson 3rd Place Burnsville 0 Mounds View 2
L (44 - 16 - 6)
Tue Jan 16/07 (Tue) 6:45pm Mtka A Burnsville 2 Minnetonka White 1
W (45 - 16 - 6)
Fri Jan 19/07 (Fri) 8:00pm Scrimmage Lilly Lake B2 Red Burnsville 4 Stillwater B2 Red 0
W (46 - 16 - 6)
Sun Jan 21/07 (Sun) 7:00pm Scrimmage Farmington Burnsville 2 Farmington 4
L (46 - 17 - 6)
Fri Jan 26/07 (Fri) 5:30pm Northfield Burnsville 7 Northfield 0
W (47 - 17 - 6)
Sat Jan 27/07 (Sat) 5:30pm Northfield Burnsville 4 Richfield 0
W (48 - 17 - 6)
Sun Jan 28/07 (Sun) 9:15am Northfield St. Paul Johnson 2 Burnsville 5
W (49 - 17 - 6)
Sun Jan 28/07 (Sun) 5:45pm Jesse James Showdown Championship Game Eagan B1 3 Burnsville 0
L (49 - 18 - 6)
Fri Feb 2/07 (Fri) 6:00pm CCC 1 Burnsville 5 Chaska Gold 2
W (50 - 18 - 6)
Sat Feb 3/07 (Sat) 6:30pm Burnsville Rink 2 Farmington 1 Burnsville 2
W (51 - 18 - 6)
Mon Feb 5/07 (Mon) 6:00pm Burns. R1 Edina White 3 Burnsville 0
L (51 - 19 - 6)
Wed Feb 7/07 (Wed) 8:45pm Burns. R2 Edina Black 4 Burnsville 1
L (51 - 20 - 6)
Fri Feb 16/07 (Fri) 6:30pm Braemar south Burnsville 1 Edina Green 3
L (51 - 21 - 6)
Sat Feb 24/07 (Sat) 2:15pm Burns. R1 Shakopee 0 Burnsville 6
W (52 - 21 - 6)
Sat Mar 3/07 (Sat) 6:30pm Victoria D6 Playoffs Apple Valley 3 Burnsville 7
W (53 - 21 - 6)
Sun Mar 4/07 (Sun) 3:00pm Victoria D6 Playoffs Chaska Purple 2 Burnsville 4
W (54 - 21 - 6)
Mon Mar 5/07 (Mon) 6:00pm Victoria D6 Playoffs Burnsville 2 Minnetonka Blue 5
L (54 - 22 - 6)
Tue Mar 6/07 (Tue) 6:00pm Victoria D6 Playoffs Burnsville 1 Minnetonka White 2
L (54 - 23 - 6)
Sat Oct 6/07 (Sat) 5:45pm Eagan Burnsville B2 Black 4 Eagan B2 Tryout 1
-
Sat Oct 13/07 (Sat) 2:15pm Burnsville #1 New Prague 1 Burnsville B2 Black 9
-
Mon Oct 15/07 (Mon) 7:45pm Burnsville #1 Stillwater Black 3 Burnsville B2 Black 4
-
Tue Oct 16/07 (Tue) 7:30pm St Louis Park B2 Tryout Burnsville B2 Black 10 St Louis Park 0
-
Sat Oct 20/07 (Sat) 8:30pm Burnsville #2 Owatonna B1 0 Burnsville B2 Black 8
-
Sun Oct 21/07 (Sun) 8:00am Burnsville #2 Stillwater Red 4 Burnsville B2 Black 5
-
Thu Oct 25/07 (Thu) 7:15pm Farmington Burnsville B2 Black 6 Farmington 1
-
Sat Oct 27/07 (Sat) 8:30am Burnsville #2 Mankato 0 Burnsville B2 Black 5
-
Sat Oct 27/07 (Sat) 9:00pm Plymouth Burnsville B2 Black 9 Wayzata B2 White 3
-
Sun Nov 4/07 (Sun) 9:15am Burnsville #2 Woodbury Blue 2 Burnsville B2 Black 4
-
Fri Nov 9/07 (Fri) 8:30pm Chaska CCC # 1 Burnsville B2 Black 2 Chaska 3
-
Sat Nov 10/07 (Sat) 12:30pm Tomah Burnsville B2 Black 5 Tomah A 2
-
Sat Nov 10/07 (Sat) 3:30pm Tomah Burnsville B2 Black 6 Tomah A 3
-
Thu Nov 15/07 (Thu) 7:00pm Hayes Burnsville B2 Black 6 Eastview 0
-
Sun Nov 18/07 (Sun) 12:45pm Minnetonka Burnsville B2 Black 1 Minnetonka Blue 6
-
Tue Nov 20/07 (Tue) 7:00pm Burnsville #1 Minnetonka White 3 Burnsville B2 Black 1
-
Fri Nov 30/07 (Fri) 9:30pm Wayzata Tournament Burnsville B2 Black 8 Elk River 1
-
Sat Dec 1/07 (Sat) 6:30pm Wayzata Tournament Burnsville B2 Black 3 Wayzata Royal 1
-
Sun Dec 2/07 (Sun) 2:45pm Wayzata Tournament Burnsville B2 Black 5 Wayzata Yellos 2
-
Fri Dec 7/07 (Fri) 4:45pm WBL Tournament Burnsville B2 Black 10 Como 1
-
Sat Dec 8/07 (Sat) 5:00pm WBL Tournament Burnsville B2 Black 8 Moorhead 4
-
Sun Dec 9/07 (Sun) 4:00pm WBL Tournament Burnsville B2 Black 3 Wayzata Royal 2
-
Wed Dec 12/07 (Wed) 8:45pm New Prague Burnsville B2 Black 6 New Prague 3
-
Tue Dec 18/07 (Tue) 9:00pm Burnsville #1 Burnsville B2 Gold 0 Burnsville B2 Black 2
-
Sat Dec 22/07 (Sat) 6:00pm Braemar Burnsville B2 Gold 0 Edina White 1
-
Sat Dec 29/07 (Sat) 8:00pm Woodbury Burnsville B2 Black 2 Woodbury Blue 7
-
Mon Dec 31/07 (Mon) 9:45am Mankato Burnsville B2 Black 5 Mankato 1
-
Fri Jan 4/08 (Fri) 8:00pm Pagel Burnsville B2 Black 4 Minnetonka White 2
-
Sun Jan 6/08 (Sun) 4:00pm Victoria Burnsville B2 Black 2 Waconia 2
-
Mon Jan 7/08 (Mon) 8:00pm Stillwater Burnsville B2 Black 2 Stillwater Red 2
-
Fri Jan 11/08 (Fri) 9:30pm Dodge CTY Tournament Burnsville B2 Black 4 Mankato 0
-
Sat Jan 12/08 (Sat) 11:00am Dodge CTY Tournament Burnsville B2 Black 6 Centennial 0
-
Sun Jan 13/08 (Sun) 5:30pm Dodge CTY Tournament Burnsville B2 Black 8 Omaha 1
-
Tue Jan 15/08 (Tue) 8:45pm Burnsville # 1 Shakopee 0 Burnsville B2 Black 7
-
Thu Jan 17/08 (Thu) 8:15pm Braemer Burnsville B2 Black 1 Edina Green 2
-
Sun Jan 20/08 (Sun) 3:00pm Burnsville # 1 Jefferson 0 Burnsville B2 Black 1
-
Sun Jan 27/08 (Sun) 1:30pm Burnsville # 1 Eden Prairie 1 Burnsville B2 Black 5
-
Wed Jan 30/08 (Wed) 8:00pm Stillwater Burnsville B2 Black 1 Stillwater Red 1
-
Sat Feb 2/08 (Sat) 2:00pm Burnsville # 1 Eastview 1 Burnsville B2 Black 0
-
Sat Feb 16/08 (Sat) 2:00pm Tomah Burnsville B2 Black 2 Rice Lake 9
-
Sat Feb 16/08 (Sat) 7:00pm Tomah Burnsville B2 Black 4 Mosinee 7
-
Sun Feb 17/08 (Sun) 7:00am Tomah Burnsville B2 Black 2 Tomah 1
-
Tue Feb 19/08 (Tue) 8:30pm Eden Prairie Olympic Burnsville B2 Black 2 Eden Prairie 3
-
Fri Feb 22/08 (Fri) 7:30pm Burnsville # 1 Waconia 1 Burnsville B2 Black 5
-
Sun Feb 24/08 (Sun) 2:45pm Burnsville # 1 Edina Green 2 Burnsville B2 Black 1
-
Sat Mar 1/08 (Sat) 1:45pm Dakotah Eastview 3 Burnsville 6
W (55 - 23 - 6)
Sun Mar 2/08 (Sun) 1:45pm Dakotah Jefferson 3 Burnsville 2
L (55 - 24 - 6)
Fri Oct 17/08 (Fri) 7:00pm Hasse Burnsville 0 Lakeville 0
T (55 - 24 - 7)
Tue Oct 21/08 (Tue) 7:00pm Burnsville Inver Grove 2 Burnsville 1
L (55 - 25 - 7)
Sun Oct 26/08 (Sun) 7:00pm Burnsville Eagan (Green) 1 Burnsville 4
W (56 - 25 - 7)
Tue Oct 28/08 (Tue) 7:00pm Eagan Burnsville 1 Eagan (Blue) 2
L (56 - 26 - 7)
Sat Nov 1/08 (Sat) 7:00pm Burnsville Minnetonka 2 Burnsville 5
W (57 - 26 - 7)
Mon Nov 3/08 (Mon) 7:00pm Hayes Burnsville 1 Apple Valley 2
L (57 - 27 - 7)
Thu Nov 6/08 (Thu) 9:00pm IGH Burnsville 2 Eagan (Green) 3
L (57 - 28 - 7)
Sat Nov 8/08 (Sat) 10:30am Burnsville Eagan (Blue) 3 Burnsville 3
T (57 - 28 - 8)
Sun Nov 9/08 (Sun) 12:00pm Braemar Burnsville 3 Edina 0
W (58 - 28 - 8)
Thu Nov 13/08 (Thu) 6:15pm Richfield Burnsville 7 Cottage Grove 0
W (59 - 28 - 8)
Sat Nov 15/08 (Sat) 10:00am Richfield Burnsville 7 Spring Lake Park 0
W (60 - 28 - 8)
Sun Nov 16/08 (Sun) 2:00pm Richfield Burnsville 3 Chaska 2
W (61 - 28 - 8)
Tue Nov 18/08 (Tue) 8:30pm Victoria Burnsville 3 Chaska 1
W (62 - 28 - 8)
Thu Nov 20/08 (Thu) 7:45pm Burnsville Lakeville North 0 Burnsville 2
W (63 - 28 - 8)
Sat Nov 22/08 (Sat) 3:30pm Pagel Burnsville 0 Minnetonka 1
L (63 - 29 - 8)
Fri Nov 28/08 (Fri) 3:45pm Parade Burnsville 6 Wayzata 0
W (64 - 29 - 8)
Sat Nov 29/08 (Sat) 7:45pm Parade Burnsville 7 Armstrong Cooper 0
W (65 - 29 - 8)
Sun Nov 30/08 (Sun) 4:00pm Parade Burnsville 6 Minneapolis Park 3
W (66 - 29 - 8)
Sat Dec 6/08 (Sat) 12:00pm St. Thomas Burnsville 7 STA 1
W (67 - 29 - 8)
Sun Dec 14/08 (Sun) 10:45am Burnsville 1 Woodbury (Blue) 0 Burnsville 6
W (68 - 29 - 8)
Fri Dec 19/08 (Fri) 7:00pm Burnsville 2 Edina White 0 Burnsville 2
W (69 - 29 - 8)
Sun Dec 21/08 (Sun) 4:30pm BIG Burnsville 4 Jefferson 1
W (70 - 29 - 8)
Fri Dec 26/08 (Fri) 8:15pm BIG Burnsville 5 Blake 0
W (71 - 29 - 8)
Sat Dec 27/08 (Sat) 10:30am BIG Burnsville 4 Wayzata (Navy) 0
W (72 - 29 - 8)
Sat Dec 27/08 (Sat) 7:30pm BIG Burnsville 3 Thunder Bay 3
T (72 - 29 - 9)
Sun Dec 28/08 (Sun) 8:00pm BIG Burnsville 3 Wayzata 1
W (73 - 29 - 9)
Mon Dec 29/08 (Mon) 9:15am BIG Burnsville 2 Eagan (Blue) 1
W (74 - 29 - 9)
Mon Dec 29/08 (Mon) 4:45pm BIG Burnsville 3 Apple Valley 0
W (75 - 29 - 9)
Sun Jan 4/09 (Sun) 3:00pm Burnsville 1 Shakopee 0 Burnsville 6
W (76 - 29 - 9)
Mon Jan 5/09 (Mon) 8:00pm Mariucci Wayzata (Gold) 3 Burnsville 8
W (77 - 29 - 9)
Fri Jan 9/09 (Fri) 7:00pm Burnsville 1 Waconia 0 Burnsville 3
W (78 - 29 - 9)
Sun Jan 11/09 (Sun) 6:00pm Burnsville 1 Lakeville (South) 2 Burnsville 3
W (79 - 29 - 9)
Tue Jan 13/09 (Tue) 6:30pm Braemar Burnsville 6 Edina (Green) 2
W (80 - 29 - 9)
Thu Jan 15/09 (Thu) 6:15pm Eden Prairie Burnsville 1 Eden Prairie 5
L (80 - 30 - 9)
Tue Jan 27/09 (Tue) 8:00pm Burnsville 1 Chaska 1 Burnsville 6
W (81 - 30 - 9)
Sat Jan 31/09 (Sat) 8:00am Hermantown Burnsville 1 Eagan (Blue) 2
L (81 - 31 - 9)
Sat Jan 31/09 (Sat) 3:00pm Hermantown Burnsville 4 Elk River 1
W (82 - 31 - 9)
Sun Feb 1/09 (Sun) 9:00am Hermantown Burnsville 3 Sartell 0
W (83 - 31 - 9)
Tue Feb 3/09 (Tue) 6:00pm Burnsville 1 Jefferson 4 Burnsville 2
L (83 - 32 - 9)
Tue Feb 10/09 (Tue) 6:00pm Ames Burnsville 4 Lakeville South 1
W (84 - 32 - 9)
Fri Feb 13/09 (Fri) 6:00pm Burnsville 1 Eden Prairie 2 Burnsville 3
W (85 - 32 - 9)
Sat Feb 14/09 (Sat) 3:00pm Burnsville 1 Edina (Green) 5 Burnsville 5
T (85 - 32 - 10)
Fri Feb 20/09 (Fri) 8:00pm Plymouth Wayzata (Blue) 5 Burnsville 1
L (85 - 33 - 10)
Mon Feb 23/09 (Mon) 6:00pm Chaska Eden Prairie 2 Burnsville 5
W (86 - 33 - 10)
Tue Feb 24/09 (Tue) 5:45pm Chaska Burnsville 6 Edina (Green) 3
W (87 - 33 - 10)
Thu Feb 26/09 (Thu) 8:00pm Chaska Burnsville 1 Edina (White) 2
L (87 - 34 - 10)
Fri Feb 27/09 (Fri) 5:45pm Chaska Burnsville 3 Apple Valley 1
W (88 - 34 - 10)
Sat Feb 28/09 (Sat) 8:30pm Braemar Edina (White) 1 Burnsville 2
W (89 - 34 - 10)
Sun Mar 1/09 (Sun) 3:45pm Braemar Burnsville 6 Edina (White) 0
W (90 - 34 - 10)
Fri Mar 6/09 (Fri) 9:45am Eden Prairie Woodbury (White) 1 Burnsville 5
W (91 - 34 - 10)
Fri Mar 6/09 (Fri) 5:45pm Eden Prairie Stillwater 1 Burnsville 8
W (92 - 34 - 10)
Sat Mar 7/09 (Sat) 2:00pm Eden Prairie Burnsville 2 River Heights 1
W (93 - 34 - 10)
Sun Mar 8/09 (Sun) 2:00pm Eden Prairie Burnsville 6 White Bear Lake 1
W (94 - 34 - 10)
Fri Mar 20/09 (Fri) 4:45pm State Tourney Burnsville 0 Wayzata 4
L (94 - 35 - 10)
Sat Mar 21/09 (Sat) 2:00pm State Tourney Burnsville 10 River Lakes 1
W (95 - 35 - 10)
Sun Mar 22/09 (Sun) 11:00am State Tourney Burnsville 1 Eagan (Blue) 4
L (95 - 36 - 10)
Wed Dec 9/09 (Wed) 8:00pm Bville 1 Minnetonka 1 Burnsville 6
W (96 - 36 - 10)
Sun Dec 13/09 (Sun) 2:00pm Bville 1 Crow River 3 Burnsville 4
W (97 - 36 - 10)
Tue Dec 15/09 (Tue) 8:00pm Bville 1 Osseo/Maple Grove 2 Burnsville 5
W (98 - 36 - 10)
Sat Dec 19/09 (Sat) 11:45am Rochester Tourny Albert Lea 1 Burnsville 12
W (99 - 36 - 10)
Sat Dec 19/09 (Sat) 6:00pm Rochester Tourny White Bear 0 Burnsville 4
W (100 - 36 - 10)
Sun Dec 20/09 (Sun) 12:00pm Rochester Tourny Crow River 5 Burnsville 7
W (101 - 36 - 10)
Wed Dec 23/09 (Wed) 6:00pm Augsburg Hastings 1 Burnsville 2
W (102 - 36 - 10)
Sat Dec 26/09 (Sat) 3:00pm Hastings Burnsville 2 Hastings 1
W (103 - 36 - 10)
Mon Dec 28/09 (Mon) 6:00pm Bville 1 River Valley 2 Burnsville 5
W (104 - 36 - 10)
Thu Dec 31/09 (Thu) 4:45pm Bville 1 Wayzata (Gold) 2 Burnsville 0
L (104 - 37 - 10)
Sat Jan 2/10 (Sat) 11:45am Super Rink Burnsville 6 Champlin Park 1
W (105 - 37 - 10)
Sat Jan 2/10 (Sat) 8:45pm Super Rink Burnsville 2 St. Thomas 4
L (105 - 38 - 10)
Sun Jan 3/10 (Sun) 11:45am Super Rink Burnsville 2 Wayzata (Navy) 1
W (106 - 38 - 10)
Wed Jan 6/10 (Wed) 8:00pm Bville 2 Edina (Green) 0 Burnsville 2
W (107 - 38 - 10)
Fri Jan 8/10 (Fri) 6:45pm Braemar West Burnsville 3 Edina (Green) 2
W (108 - 38 - 10)
Sun Jan 10/10 (Sun) 1:45pm Bville 1 St. Thomas 0 Burnsville 5
W (109 - 38 - 10)
Tue Jan 12/10 (Tue) 8:00pm Bville 2 Edina (White) 1 Burnsville 3
W (110 - 38 - 10)
Fri Jan 15/10 (Fri) 7:00pm Bville 2 Eden Prairie (Red) 0 Burnsville 6
W (111 - 38 - 10)
Sat Jan 16/10 (Sat) 7:00pm Elk River (Olympic) Burnsville 4 Elk River 1
W (112 - 38 - 10)
Sun Jan 17/10 (Sun) 7:00pm Eden Prairie Burnsville 2 Eden Prairie (Black) 4
L (112 - 39 - 10)
Wed Jan 20/10 (Wed) 8:00pm Dakotah Burnsville 7 Prior Lake 0
W (113 - 39 - 10)
Sat Jan 23/10 (Sat) 8:15am Plymouth Tourney Burnsville 7 Des Moines 2
W (114 - 39 - 10)
Sat Jan 23/10 (Sat) 8:00pm Plymouth Tourney Burnsville 8 Lakeville 0
W (115 - 39 - 10)
Sun Jan 24/10 (Sun) 4:45pm Plymouth Tourney Burnsville 1 Wayzata (Navy) 2
L (115 - 40 - 10)
Mon Jan 25/10 (Mon) 8:00pm Bville 2 Prior Lake 0 Burnsville 6
W (116 - 40 - 10)
Wed Jan 27/10 (Wed) 5:00pm Plymouth Burnsville 3 Wayzata (Blue) 1
W (117 - 40 - 10)
Fri Jan 29/10 (Fri) 5:00pm WBL Tournament Burnsville 10 Brookings SD 1
W (118 - 40 - 10)
Sat Jan 30/10 (Sat) 5:00pm WBL Tournament Burnsville 3 WHite Bear Lake (Black) 1
W (119 - 40 - 10)
Sun Jan 31/10 (Sun) 5:00pm WBL Tournament Burnsville 0 Edina (Green) 2
L (119 - 41 - 10)
Tue Feb 2/10 (Tue) 8:00pm Eden Prairie Burnsville 4 Eden Prairie (Red) 0
W (120 - 41 - 10)
Sat Feb 6/10 (Sat) 8:00pm Eden Prairie Burnsville 5 Eden Prairie (Black) 4
W (121 - 41 - 10)
Sun Feb 7/10 (Sun) 8:00pm PIC Burnsville 10 Minnetonka 3
W (122 - 41 - 10)
Wed Feb 10/10 (Wed) 9:00pm PIC Burnsville 1 Wayzata (Gold) 2
L (122 - 42 - 10)
Fri Feb 12/10 (Fri) 8:30pm Blaine Tourney Burnsville 4 White Bear Lake (Orange) 5
L (122 - 43 - 10)
Sat Feb 13/10 (Sat) 11:30am Blaine Tourney Burnsville 5 Wessy's Boys 1
W (123 - 43 - 10)
Sat Feb 13/10 (Sat) 7:30pm Blaine Tourney Burnsville 6 Centennial 2
W (124 - 43 - 10)
Sun Feb 14/10 (Sun) 10:00am Blaine Tourney Burnsville 7 Blaine 1
W (125 - 43 - 10)
Mon Feb 15/10 (Mon) 7:30pm Braemar Burnsville 6 Edina (White) 2
W (126 - 43 - 10)
Tue Feb 16/10 (Tue) 6:00pm Bville 1 Wayzata (Navy) 2 Burnsville 3
W (127 - 43 - 10)
Sun Feb 21/10 (Sun) 3:00pm Bville 1 Buffalo 3 Burnsville 4
W (128 - 43 - 10)
Tue Feb 23/10 (Tue) 8:00pm Osseo Burnsville 8 Osseo/Maple Grove 3
W (129 - 43 - 10)
Wed Feb 24/10 (Wed) 8:00pm Bville 1 Wayzata (Blue) 4 Burnsville 7
W (130 - 43 - 10)
Fri Feb 26/10 (Fri) 9:00pm PIC Burnsville 7 Wayzata (Navy) 1
W (131 - 43 - 10)
Sat Feb 27/10 (Sat) 4:00pm Dassel Burnsville 7 Crow River 0
W (132 - 43 - 10)
Fri Mar 5/10 (Fri) 8:00pm Elk River Burnsville 2 Tartan 0
W (133 - 43 - 10)
Sat Mar 6/10 (Sat) 12:00pm Elk River (Olympic) Burnsville 3 White Bear Lake (Orange) 2
W (134 - 43 - 10)
Fri Mar 19/10 (Fri) 1:45pm State Tourney Burnsville 3 STA 2
W (135 - 43 - 10)
Sat Mar 20/10 (Sat) 3:30pm State Tourney Burnsville 2 Wayzata (Gold) 3
L (135 - 44 - 10)
Sun Mar 21/10 (Sun) 1:45pm State Tourney Burnsville 4 Edina (White) 3
W (136 - 44 - 10)

 





 


Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites