Tuesday
Oct 15/19
8:36 pm
MST

FX BASEBALL ACADEMY
SCHEDULE
www.fxbaseball.com

Admin

Attendance:


Edmonton
AB
Canada







   

Login for Game Attendance


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Wed Sep 7/11 (Wed) 6:00pm CP9 - Sherwood Park Black Roster Sherwood Park
-
Wed Sep 7/11 (Wed) 6:00pm Empire Park Blue Roster White Roster
-
Sat Sep 10/11 (Sat) 11:30am Henderson Stadium Redbirds SOPH White Roster
-
Sat Sep 10/11 (Sat) 1:00pm Lloyd Nolan Yard Black Roster PBA (JV)
-
Sat Sep 10/11 (Sat) 2:00pm Henderson Stadium Canadians Blue Roster
-
Sat Sep 10/11 (Sat) 3:30pm Lloyd Nolan Yard Black Roster PBA (JV)
-
Sat Sep 10/11 (Sat) 4:30pm Henderson Stadium Blue Roster Redbirds JV
-
Sat Sep 10/11 (Sat) 7:00pm Henderson Stadium White Roster Canadians
-
Sun Sep 11/11 (Sun) 9:00am Henderson Stadium Okotoks Blue Roster
-
Sun Sep 11/11 (Sun) 9:00am Atso Towawwa Park White Roster Redbirds JV
-
Sun Sep 11/11 (Sun) 11:00am Lethbridge Black Roster PBA (JV)
-
Sun Sep 11/11 (Sun) 1:30pm Lloyd Nolan Yard Black Roster PBA (JV)
-
Wed Sep 14/11 (Wed) 5:00pm Edmonton Black/White SS Roster Black/White SS Roster
-
Wed Sep 14/11 (Wed) 6:00pm Edmonton Blue Roster Sherwood Park
-
Sat Sep 17/11 (Sat) 10:00am Goldstick Calgary FX White
-
Sat Sep 17/11 (Sat) 10:00am CP9 - Sherwood Park Sherwood Park FX Black
-
Sat Sep 17/11 (Sat) 1:00pm Empire Park PBF Calgary STM Roster (Pee Wee)
-
Sat Sep 17/11 (Sat) 1:00pm Empire Park PBF Calgary STM Roster (Bantam)
-
Sat Sep 17/11 (Sat) 1:00pm CP9 - Sherwood Park FX Black FX Blue
-
Sat Sep 17/11 (Sat) 4:00pm Empire Park Confederation Park STM Roster (Pee Wee)
-
Sat Sep 17/11 (Sat) 4:00pm Confederation Park #4 STM Roster (Bantam) Okotoks Dawgs
-
Sat Sep 17/11 (Sat) 4:00pm Goldstick FX White Lethbridge
-
Sat Sep 17/11 (Sat) 4:00pm CP9 - Sherwood Park FX Blue Sherwood Park
-
Sun Sep 18/11 (Sun) 10:00am Goldstick FX Lethbridge FX Blue
-
Sun Sep 18/11 (Sun) 10:00am Confederation Park #4 PBF STM Roster (Bantam)
-
Sun Sep 18/11 (Sun) 10:00am CP9 - Sherwood Park FX White Sherwood Park
-
Sun Sep 18/11 (Sun) 1:00pm Empire Park PBF Calgary STM Roster (Pee Wee)
-
Sun Sep 18/11 (Sun) 1:00pm Empire Park Okotoks Dawgs STM Roster (Bantam)
-
Sun Sep 18/11 (Sun) 1:00pm Goldstick Lethbridge FX Black
-
Sun Sep 18/11 (Sun) 1:00pm CP9 - Sherwood Park Sherwood Park FX White
-
Sun Sep 18/11 (Sun) 3:30pm Empire Park Confederation Park STM Roster (Pee Wee)
-
Fri Sep 23/11 (Fri) 1:00pm Telus Field FX Black U of Calgary
-
Fri Sep 23/11 (Fri) 3:30pm Telus Field U of Calgary FX Black
-
Fri Sep 23/11 (Fri) 3:30pm CP9 - Sherwood Park FX White Sherwood Park
-
Sat Sep 24/11 (Sat) 10:00am Empire Park Confederation Park STM Roster (Pee Wee)
-
Sat Sep 24/11 (Sat) 10:00am CP9 - Sherwood Park FX Blue Okotoks
-
Sat Sep 24/11 (Sat) 10:00am Telus Field Ft. McMurray FX White
-
Sat Sep 24/11 (Sat) 10:00am Empire Park Sherwood Park STM Roster (Bantam)
-
Sat Sep 24/11 (Sat) 1:00pm Empire Park STM Roster (Pee Wee) Lethbridge Jr. Bulls
-
Sat Sep 24/11 (Sat) 1:00pm CP9 - Sherwood Park Vauxhall FX Black
-
Sat Sep 24/11 (Sat) 3:30pm Empire Park STM Roster (Bantam) Ft. McMurray
-
Sat Sep 24/11 (Sat) 7:00pm Telus Field FX Blue Medicine Hat
-
Sun Sep 25/11 (Sun) 1:00pm Empire Park Lethbridge Jr. Bulls STM Roster (Pee Wee)
-
Sun Sep 25/11 (Sun) 1:00pm Empire Park STM Roster (Bantam) Sherwood Park
-
Sun Sep 25/11 (Sun) 3:00pm CP9 - Sherwood Park Sherwood Park FX White
-
Sun Sep 25/11 (Sun) 3:00pm Telus Field PBF Calgary FX Black
-
Sun Sep 25/11 (Sun) 3:30pm Empire Park Confederation Park STM Roster (Pee Wee)
-
Sun Sep 25/11 (Sun) 6:00pm CP9 - Sherwood Park Sherwood Park FX Blue
-
Wed Sep 28/11 (Wed) 5:00pm Empire Park Black/Blue SS Roster Black/Blue SS Roster
-
Wed Sep 28/11 (Wed) 5:30pm Telus Field White Roster Sherwood Park Athletics
-
Fri Sep 30/11 (Fri) 4:00pm Seaman's Stadium Okotoks FX Black
-
Fri Sep 30/11 (Fri) 7:00pm Seaman's Stadium Okotoks FX Black
-
Sat Oct 1/11 (Sat) 9:00am Seaman's Stadium U of Calgary FX Black
-
Sat Oct 1/11 (Sat) 12:00pm Seaman's Stadium FX Black Sherwood Park
-
Sat Oct 1/11 (Sat) 1:00pm Kin Coulee Park - Medicine Hat Okotoks Dawgs FX White
-
Sat Oct 1/11 (Sat) 1:30pm Athletic Park - Medicine Hat Medicine Hat FX Blue
-
Sat Oct 1/11 (Sat) 4:00pm Kin Coulee Park - Medicine Hat Calgary Redbirds FX White
-
Sat Oct 1/11 (Sat) 6:45pm Athletic Park - Medicine Hat Lethbridge Canadians FX Blue
-
Sun Oct 2/11 (Sun) 9:00am Athletic Park - Medicine Hat White Roster Red Deer Braves
-
Sun Oct 2/11 (Sun) 9:00am McCoy Park - Medicine Hat Blue Roster Calgary Cannons
-
Sun Oct 2/11 (Sun) 10:00am Empire Park Confederation Park STM Roster (Pee Wee)
-
Sun Oct 2/11 (Sun) 10:00am Empire Park STM Roster (Bantam) Confederation Park
-
Sun Oct 2/11 (Sun) 11:45am Athletic Park - Medicine Hat FX White Medicine Hat
-
Sun Oct 2/11 (Sun) 11:45am McCoy Park - Medicine Hat FX Blue Calgary Redbirds
-
Sun Oct 2/11 (Sun) 12:00pm Empire Park STM Roster (Pee Wee) Confederation Park
-
Sun Oct 2/11 (Sun) 12:00pm Empire Park Confederation Park STM Roster (Bantam)
-
Wed Oct 5/11 (Wed) 5:00pm Telus Field Confederation Park STM Roster (Pee Wee)
-
Wed Oct 5/11 (Wed) 7:00pm Telus Field Confederation Park STM Roster (Bantam)
-
Sat Oct 15/11 (Sat) 10:00am Empire Park FX White Saskatoon 15 and under
-
Sat Oct 15/11 (Sat) 10:00am Telus Field FX Blue Saskatoon 16 and under
-
Sat Oct 15/11 (Sat) 12:30pm Telus Field Saskatoon 16 and under FX Blue
-
Sat Oct 15/11 (Sat) 12:30pm Empire Park Saskatoon 15 and under FX White
-
Sat Oct 15/11 (Sat) 12:30pm Empire Park STM Roster (Pee Wee) Saskatoon 12 and under
-
Sat Oct 15/11 (Sat) 3:00pm Telus Field FX Black Saskatoon Diamondbacks
-
Sat Oct 15/11 (Sat) 3:00pm Empire Park STM Roster (Bantam) Saskatoon 14 and under
-
Sat Oct 15/11 (Sat) 5:30pm Empire Park Saskatoon 14 and under STM Roster (Bantam)
-
Sat Oct 15/11 (Sat) 5:30pm Telus Field Saskatoon Diamondbacks FX Black
-
Sun Oct 16/11 (Sun) 9:00am Telus Field FX White Saskatoon 15 and under
-
Sun Oct 16/11 (Sun) 9:00am Empire Park FX Blue Saskatoon 16 and under
-
Sun Oct 16/11 (Sun) 11:30am Empire Park Saskatoon 16 and under FX Blue
-
Sun Oct 16/11 (Sun) 11:30am Telus Field Saskatoon 15 and under FX White
-
Sun Oct 16/11 (Sun) 11:30am Empire Park STM Roster (Pee Wee) Saskatoon 12 and under
-
Sun Oct 16/11 (Sun) 2:00pm Empire Park FX Black Saskatoon Diamondbacks
-
Sun Oct 16/11 (Sun) 2:00pm Telus Field STM Roster (Bantam) Saskatoon 14 and under
-
Sun Oct 16/11 (Sun) 2:00pm Empire Park STM Roster (Pee Wee) Confederation Park
-
Sun Oct 16/11 (Sun) 4:30pm Telus Field Saskatoon 14 and under STM Roster (Bantam)
-
Sun Oct 16/11 (Sun) 4:30pm Empire Park Saskatoon Diamondbacks FX Black
-
Sun Mar 18/12 (Sun) 2:00pm Jack Russell Stadium - Florida TWI - Nats FX#1
-
Sun Mar 18/12 (Sun) 3:00pm Walter Fuller#1 - Florida FX#2 Poly Prep. H.S.
-
Mon Mar 19/12 (Mon) 2:00pm Jack Russell Stadium - Florida Bishop Kelly H.S. FX#2
-
Mon Mar 19/12 (Mon) 3:00pm Walter Fuller#1 - Florida TWI - Eastside FX#1
-
Tue Mar 20/12 (Tue) 3:00pm Jack Russell Stadium FX#1 TWI - JV
-
Tue Mar 20/12 (Tue) 3:00pm Walter Fuller #1 FX#2 Poly Prep. H.S.
-
Wed Mar 21/12 (Wed) 2:30pm Jack Russell Stadium TWI - Gamers FX#1
-
Wed Mar 21/12 (Wed) 3:00pm Walter Fuller #1 Tabor H.S. FX#2
-
Fri Mar 23/12 (Fri) 2:00pm Jack Russell Stadium - Florida Tabor H.S. FX#1
-
Fri Mar 23/12 (Fri) 4:30pm Jack Russell Stadium - Florida FX#2 Tabor H.S.
-
Sat Mar 24/12 (Sat) 11:00am Jack Russell Stadium - Florida TWI - Select FX#1
-
Sat Mar 24/12 (Sat) 11:00am Miller Huggins Field - Florida FX#2 TWI - Sandlot
-
Fri Apr 27/12 (Fri) 5:30pm Lionel Courchesne STM Roster (Bantam) North Shore Prep Team
-
Fri Apr 27/12 (Fri) 5:30pm Lionel Courchesne STM Roster (Pee Wee) Surrey Canadians
-
Sat Apr 28/12 (Sat) 8:30am Cloverdale Ball Park STM Roster (Bantam) Cloverdale Black
-
Sat Apr 28/12 (Sat) 8:30am Cloverdale Ball Park STM Roster (Pee Wee) Cloverdale #1
-
Sat Apr 28/12 (Sat) 11:30am Cloverdale Ball Park STM Roster (Bantam) Cloverdale Black
-
Sat Apr 28/12 (Sat) 11:30am Cloverdale Ball Park STM Roster (Pee Wee) Cloverdale #2
-
Sun Apr 29/12 (Sun) 8:30am Cloverdale Ball Park STM Roster (Bantam) Cloverdale Red
-
Sun Apr 29/12 (Sun) 8:30am Cloverdale Ball Park STM Roster (Pee Wee) Cloverdale #2
-
Sun Apr 29/12 (Sun) 11:30am Cloverdale Ball Park STM Roster (Bantam) Cloverdale Red
-
Sun Apr 29/12 (Sun) 11:30am Cloverdale Ball Park STM Roster (Pee Wee) Cloverdale #1
-
Sat Sep 1/12 (Sat) 10:00am Telus Field FX (Split Squad) FX (Split Squad)
-
Sat Sep 1/12 (Sat) 1:00pm Telus Field STM Roster(Split Squad) STM Roster (Split Squad)
-
Sun Sep 2/12 (Sun) 10:00am Telus Field STM Roster (Split Squad) STM Roster (Split Squad)
-
Sun Sep 2/12 (Sun) 1:00pm Telus Field FX (Split Squad) FX (Split Squad)
-
Wed Sep 5/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Telus Field Sherwood Park FX White
-
Wed Sep 5/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Legion Park - St. Albert FX Black Prospects Academy
-
Sat Sep 8/12 (Sat) 9:00am Telus Field Confederation Park STM Roster (Bantam)
-
Sat Sep 8/12 (Sat) 11:30am Telus Field STM Roster (Bantam) Confederation Park
-
Sat Sep 8/12 (Sat) 1:00pm Lloyd Nolan Yard - Lethbridge FX Black PBA
-
Sat Sep 8/12 (Sat) 1:30pm Jefferies Park - Medicine Hat Cal Babe Ruth #2 FX White
-
Sat Sep 8/12 (Sat) 1:30pm Athletic Park - Medicine Hat Cal Babe Ruth #1 FX Blue
-
Sat Sep 8/12 (Sat) 3:30pm Lloyd Nolan Yard - Lethbridge FX Black PBA
-
Sat Sep 8/12 (Sat) 4:30pm Athletic Park - Medicine Hat FX Blue Okotoks
-
Sat Sep 8/12 (Sat) 4:30pm Jefferies Park - Medicine Hat FX White Strathmore
-
Sun Sep 9/12 (Sun) 9:00am Athletic Park - Medicine Hat Lethbridge FX White
-
Sun Sep 9/12 (Sun) 9:00am Jefferies Park - Medicine Hat Medicine Hat FX Blue
-
Sun Sep 9/12 (Sun) 9:00am Telus Field Confederation Park STM Roster (Pee Wee)
-
Sun Sep 9/12 (Sun) 11:00am Lloyd Nolan Yard - Lethbridge FX Black PBA
-
Sun Sep 9/12 (Sun) 11:30am Telus Field STM Roster (Pee Wee) Confederation Park
-
Sun Sep 9/12 (Sun) 11:45am Athletic Park - Medicine Hat FX White Cal Babe Ruth #1
-
Sun Sep 9/12 (Sun) 11:45am Jefferies Park - Medicine Hat FX Blue Cal Babe Ruth #2
-
Sun Sep 9/12 (Sun) 2:30pm Lloyd Nolan Yard - Lethbridge FX Black PBA
-
Wed Sep 12/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Telus Field Prospects Academy FX Blue
-
Wed Sep 12/12 (Wed) 5:30pm CP9 - Sherwood Park FX White Sherwood Park
-
Sat Sep 15/12 (Sat) 10:00am Legion Park - St. Albert Sherwood Park STM (Bantam Roster)
-
Sat Sep 15/12 (Sat) 10:00am Legion Park - St. Albert STM (Pee Wee Roster) St. Albert
-
Sat Sep 15/12 (Sat) 12:00pm John Fry Ball Park PBF - JV FX Blue
-
Sat Sep 15/12 (Sat) 12:00pm Telus Field Saskatoon FX Black
-
Sat Sep 15/12 (Sat) 12:30pm Legion Park - St. Albert STM (Bantam Roster) St. Albert
-
Sat Sep 15/12 (Sat) 12:30pm Legion Park - St. Albert Sherwood Park STM (Pee Wee Roster)
-
Sat Sep 15/12 (Sat) 2:30pm John Fry Ball Park PBF - JV FX White
-
Sat Sep 15/12 (Sat) 2:30pm Telus Field FX Black Saskatoon
-
Sun Sep 16/12 (Sun) 10:00am John Fry Ball Park FX Black Saskatoon
-
Sun Sep 16/12 (Sun) 10:00am Legion Park - St. Albert Confederation Park STM (Bantam Roster)
-
Sun Sep 16/12 (Sun) 12:00pm Telus Field PBF - JV FX White
-
Sun Sep 16/12 (Sun) 12:30pm John Fry Ball Park Saskatoon FX Black
-
Sun Sep 16/12 (Sun) 12:30pm Legion Park - St. Albert Confederation Park STM (Pee Wee Roster)
-
Sun Sep 16/12 (Sun) 2:30pm Telus Field PBF - JV FX Blue
-
Wed Sep 19/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Telus Field Sherwood Park FX Black
-
Wed Sep 19/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Legion Park - St. Albert FX Blue Prospects Academy
-
Fri Sep 21/12 (Fri) 5:30pm Littler Field - Okotoks FX Blue PBF
-
Fri Sep 21/12 (Fri) 5:30pm Riverside South - Okotoks Okanagan STM Roster (Bantam)
-
Fri Sep 21/12 (Fri) 8:00pm Tourmaline Field - Okotoks FX Black Calgary Babe Ruth
-
Sat Sep 22/12 (Sat) 9:00am Littler Field - Okotoks Okanagan FX White
-
Sat Sep 22/12 (Sat) 9:00am Riverside North - Okotoks Dawgs 2 STM (Bantam Roster)
-
Sat Sep 22/12 (Sat) 10:30am Empire Park STM (Pee Wee Roster) Saskatoon #1
-
Sat Sep 22/12 (Sat) 12:00pm Littler Field - Okotoks FX Blue PBF
-
Sat Sep 22/12 (Sat) 1:00pm Empire Park STM (Pee Wee Roster) Fort McMurray
-
Sat Sep 22/12 (Sat) 2:00pm Riverside South - Okotoks Abbotsford STM Roster (Bantam)
-
Sat Sep 22/12 (Sat) 3:00pm Littler Field - Okotoks FX Blue Dawgs
-
Sat Sep 22/12 (Sat) 4:00pm Tourmaline Field - Okotoks FX Black Abbotsford
-
Sat Sep 22/12 (Sat) 6:00pm Littler Field - Okotoks PBF FX White
-
Sat Sep 22/12 (Sat) 7:00pm Seaman Stadium - Okotoks Dawgs #1 FX Black
-
Sun Sep 23/12 (Sun) TBA TBD - Okotoks STM (Bantam Roster) TBD
-
Sun Sep 23/12 (Sun) 9:00am Seaman Stadium - Okotoks Prospects Academy FX Black
-
Sun Sep 23/12 (Sun) 9:00am Littler Field - Okotoks Okanagan FX Blue
-
Sun Sep 23/12 (Sun) 12:00pm Littler Field - Okotoks Dawgs FX White
-
Sun Sep 23/12 (Sun) 1:30pm Confederation Park #2 Saskatoon #2 STM (Pee Wee Roster)
-
Sun Sep 23/12 (Sun) 3:00pm Littler Field - Okotoks FX White Dawgs
-
Fri Sep 28/12 (Fri) 3:00pm Telus Field FX Blue Saskatoon
-
Fri Sep 28/12 (Fri) 4:00pm CP9 - Sherwood Park FX Black Prospects Academy
-
Fri Sep 28/12 (Fri) 4:00pm Gold Stick Park FX White Okotoks White
-
Fri Sep 28/12 (Fri) 8:00pm Telus Field PBF FX Black
-
Sat Sep 29/12 (Sat) 10:00am CP9 - Sherwood Park Medicine Hat FX White
-
Sat Sep 29/12 (Sat) 10:30am Confederation Park#2 Confederation Park STM (Bantam Roster)
-
Sat Sep 29/12 (Sat) 10:30am Empire Park St. Albert STM (Pee Wee Roster)
-
Sat Sep 29/12 (Sat) 12:30pm Telus Field Okotoks Black FX Black
-
Sat Sep 29/12 (Sat) 12:30pm Gold Stick Park Badlands Academy FX Blue
-
Sat Sep 29/12 (Sat) 1:30pm Confederation Park #2 Sherwood Park STM (Bantam Roster)
-
Sat Sep 29/12 (Sat) 1:30pm Empire Park Fort McMurray STM (Pee Wee Roster)
-
Sat Sep 29/12 (Sat) 6:30pm Gold Stick Park Okotoks Red FX Blue
-
Sat Sep 29/12 (Sat) 6:30pm Telus Field Ft. McMurray FX Black
-
Sat Sep 29/12 (Sat) 6:30pm CP9 - Sherwood Park Lethbridge FX White
-
Sun Sep 30/12 (Sun) 10:00am Gold Stick Park Okotoks Black FX Blue
-
Sun Sep 30/12 (Sun) 12:30pm Gold Stick Park Okotoks White FX White
-
Sun Sep 30/12 (Sun) 1:00pm Empire Park Fort McMurray STM (Bantam Roster)
-
Sun Sep 30/12 (Sun) 1:30pm Confederation Park #3 Calgary STM (Pee Wee Roster)
-
Sun Sep 30/12 (Sun) 3:00pm Telus Field Prospect Academy FX Black
-
Sat Oct 6/12 (Sat) 11:00am Telus Field Calgary Babe Ruth JV FX White
-
Sat Oct 6/12 (Sat) 1:00pm Ft. McMurray FX Blue Ft. McMurray
-
Sat Oct 6/12 (Sat) 1:00pm Ft. McMurray STM Roster (Pee Wee) Ft. McMurray
-
Sat Oct 6/12 (Sat) 1:30pm Telus Field FX White Calgary Babe Ruth JV
-
Sat Oct 6/12 (Sat) 3:30pm Ft. McMurray FX Blue Ft. McMurray
-
Sat Oct 6/12 (Sat) 3:30pm Ft. McMurray STM Roster (Pee Wee) Ft. McMurray
-
Sat Oct 6/12 (Sat) 4:00pm Telus Field Calgary Babe Ruth FX Black
-
Sun Oct 7/12 (Sun) 11:00am Ft. McMurray FX Blue Ft. McMurray
-
Sun Oct 7/12 (Sun) 11:00am Ft. McMurray STM Roster (Pee Wee) Ft. McMurray
-
Sun Oct 7/12 (Sun) 11:00am Telus Field Calgary Babe Ruth JV FX White
-
Sun Oct 7/12 (Sun) 1:30pm Telus Field FX Black Calgary Babe Ruth
-
Sun Oct 7/12 (Sun) 2:30pm Ft. McMurray Ft. McMurray FX Blue
-
Sun Oct 7/12 (Sun) 2:30pm Ft. McMurray STM Roster (Pee Wee) Ft. McMurray
-
Sun Oct 7/12 (Sun) 4:00pm Telus Field Calgary Babe Ruth FX Black
-
Sat Oct 13/12 (Sat) 10:00am Telus Field PBF JV FX White
-
Sat Oct 13/12 (Sat) 12:30pm Telus Field FX White PBF JV
-
Sat Oct 13/12 (Sat) 1:00pm Vauxhall FX Black Vauxhall
-
Sat Oct 13/12 (Sat) 1:00pm Salisbury High School Field STM (Bantam Roster) Confederation Park
-
Sat Oct 13/12 (Sat) 1:00pm Heritage Hills - Sherwood Park STM (Pee Wee Roster) St. Albert
-
Sat Oct 13/12 (Sat) 3:00pm Telus Field Strathmore FX Blue
-
Sat Oct 13/12 (Sat) 3:30pm Vauxhall Vauxhall FX Black
-
Sat Oct 13/12 (Sat) 4:00pm Salisbury High School Field Sherwood Park STM (Bantam Roster)
-
Sat Oct 13/12 (Sat) 5:30pm Telus Field FX Blue Strathmore
-
Sun Oct 14/12 (Sun) 10:00am Telus Field Strathmore FX White
-
Sun Oct 14/12 (Sun) 10:30am Salisbury High School Field St. Albert STM (Bantam Roster)
-
Sun Oct 14/12 (Sun) 10:30am Heritage Hills - Sherwood Park STM (Pee Wee Roster) Sherwood Park
-
Sun Oct 14/12 (Sun) 11:00am Vauxhall FX Black Vauxhall
-
Sun Oct 14/12 (Sun) 12:30pm Telus Field FX White Strathmore
-
Sun Oct 14/12 (Sun) 1:00pm SAP #1 - Bev Facey Calgary STM (Bantam Roster)
-
Sun Oct 14/12 (Sun) 2:30pm Vauxhall Vauxhall FX Black
-
Sun Oct 14/12 (Sun) 3:00pm Telus Field PBF JV FX Blue
-
Sun Oct 14/12 (Sun) 5:30pm Telus Field FX Blue PBF JV
-
Sun Mar 17/13 (Sun) 3:00pm Jack Russell Stadium FX (Spring Squad) Winning Inning Academy
-
Mon Mar 18/13 (Mon) 3:00pm Jack Russell Stadium Iowa Bulldogs FX (Spring Squad)
-
Mon Mar 18/13 (Mon) 5:30pm Jack Russell Stadium FX (Spring Squad) Iowa Bulldogs
-
Tue Mar 19/13 (Tue) 3:00pm Walter Fuller Field#2 FX (Spring Squad) Principia, MO
-
Wed Mar 20/13 (Wed) 3:00pm Jack Russell Stadium Lutheran JV, MO FX (Spring Squad)
-
Wed Mar 20/13 (Wed) 5:30pm Jack Russell Stadium FX (Spring Squad) Lutheran JV, MO
-
Thu Mar 21/13 (Thu) 4:00pm Jack Russell Stadium Winning Inning Academy FX (Spring Squad)
-
Sat Mar 23/13 (Sat) 1:00pm Walter Fuller Field#4 Tabor Academy, MA FX (Spring Squad)
-
Sat Mar 23/13 (Sat) 4:00pm Walter Fuller Field#4 FX (Spring Squad) Pomfret H.S. - CT
-
Fri Apr 19/13 (Fri) 6:00pm Parkgate Ball Park - North Vancouver STM (Bantam Roster) North Shore Prep Team
-
Fri Apr 19/13 (Fri) 6:00pm Parkgate Ball Park - North Vancouver STM (Pee Wee Roster) North Shore Prep Team
-
Sat Apr 20/13 (Sat) 12:00pm Cloverdale Ball Park STM (Bantam Roster) Cloverdale #1
-
Sat Apr 20/13 (Sat) 12:00pm Cloverdale Ball Park STM (Pee Wee Roster) Cloverdale Pee Wee
-
Sat Apr 20/13 (Sat) 3:00pm Cloverdale Ball Park Cloverdale #1 STM (Bantam Roster)
-
Sat Apr 20/13 (Sat) 3:00pm Cloverdale Ball Park Cloverdale Pee Wee STM (Pee Wee Roster)
-
Sun Apr 21/13 (Sun) 9:00am Lionel Courchesne Park - Surrey STM (Pee Wee Roster) Surrey Canadians
-
Sun Apr 21/13 (Sun) 9:00am Lionel Courchesne Park - Surrey STM (Bantam Roster) Surrey Canadians
-
Sun Apr 21/13 (Sun) 11:30am Lionel Courchesne Park - Surrey Surrey Canadians STM (Bantam Roster)
-
Wed Sep 4/13 (Wed) 6:00pm CP9 - Sherwood Park FX (Black) Sherwood Park
-
Thu Sep 5/13 (Thu) 6:00pm Spruce Grove - Henry Singer St. Albert Prospects FX (FX Blue)
-
Sat Sep 7/13 (Sat) 1:00pm Lloyd Nolan Yard FX (Black) PBA
-
Sat Sep 7/13 (Sat) 1:00pm Spitz Stadium FX (Blue) Vauxhall Spurs
-
Sat Sep 7/13 (Sat) 1:00pm Empire Park FX (White) East Park Orioles
-
Sat Sep 7/13 (Sat) 1:00pm Confederation Park #4 Edmonton STm (Bantam Roster)
-
Sat Sep 7/13 (Sat) 3:30pm Lloyd Nolan Yard PBA FX (Black)
-
Sat Sep 7/13 (Sat) 3:30pm Spitz Stadium Vauxhall Spurs FX (FX Blue)
-
Sat Sep 7/13 (Sat) 3:30pm Empire Park East Park Orioles FX (White)
-
Sat Sep 7/13 (Sat) 3:30pm Confederation Park #4 STM (Bantam Roster) Edmonton
-
Sun Sep 8/13 (Sun) 10:00am Empire Park #2 STM (Pee Wee Roster) St. Albert
-
Sun Sep 8/13 (Sun) 11:00am Lloyd Nolan Yard FX (Black) PBA
-
Sun Sep 8/13 (Sun) 11:00am Spitz Stadium FX (Blue) Vauxhall Spurs
-
Sun Sep 8/13 (Sun) 1:00pm Empire Park FX (White) East Park Orioles
-
Sun Sep 8/13 (Sun) 2:00pm Lloyd Nolan Yard PBA FX (Black)
-
Sun Sep 8/13 (Sun) 2:00pm Spitz Stadium Vauxhall Spurs FX (Blue)
-
Sun Sep 8/13 (Sun) 3:30pm Empire Park #2 Edmonton STM (Pee Wee Roster)
-
Sun Sep 8/13 (Sun) 3:30pm Empire Park East Park Orioles FX White
-
Tue Sep 10/13 (Tue) 6:00pm Legion Park - St. Albert FX (White) St. Albert Prospects
-
Wed Sep 11/13 (Wed) 6:00pm Millwoods Park STM (Bantam Roster) Edmonton Angels
-
Thu Sep 12/13 (Thu) 6:00pm Spruce Grove - Henry Singer St.Albert Prospects FX (Black)
-
Sat Sep 14/13 (Sat) 11:00am Glenmore Diamond Calgary Cannons 2 FX (White)
-
Sat Sep 14/13 (Sat) 12:30pm Spruce Grove - Henry Singer Confederation Park STM (Pee Wee Roster)
-
Sat Sep 14/13 (Sat) 1:30pm Glenmore Diamond FX (Blue) Calgary Cannons 1
-
Sat Sep 14/13 (Sat) 3:00pm Spruce Grove - Henry Singer STM (Pee Wee Roster) Confederation Park
-
Sat Sep 14/13 (Sat) 4:00pm Glenmore Diamond ABA FX (Blue)
-
Sat Sep 14/13 (Sat) 4:15pm Foothills Park FX (White) Medicine Hat
-
Sun Sep 15/13 (Sun) 9:00am Glenmore Diamond Calgary Cannons 1 FX (White)
-
Sun Sep 15/13 (Sun) 9:30am Foothills Park FX (Blue) Calgary Cannons 2
-
Sun Sep 15/13 (Sun) 11:00am Spruce Grove - Henry Singer Prospects Academy STM (Bantam Roster)
-
Sun Sep 15/13 (Sun) 11:30am GLenmore Diamond FX (White) ABA
-
Sun Sep 15/13 (Sun) 12:00pm Foothills Park Medicine Hat FX (Blue)
-
Sun Sep 15/13 (Sun) 1:30pm Spruce Grove - Henry Singer STM (Bantam Roster) Prospects Academy
-
Tue Sep 17/13 (Tue) 6:00pm Legion Park - St. Albert FX (Black) St. Albert Prospects
-
Wed Sep 18/13 (Wed) 6:00pm CP9 - Sherwood Park FX (White) FX (Blue)
-
Wed Sep 18/13 (Wed) 6:00pm Millwoods Park Edmonton Angels STM (Pee Wee Roster)
-
Thu Sep 19/13 (Thu) 1:00pm Empire Park FX (White) Medicine Hat 2
-
Sat Sep 21/13 (Sat) 12:00pm Henry Singer Park - Spruce Grove STM (Pee Wee Roster) Confederation Park
-
Sat Sep 21/13 (Sat) 1:30pm Jeffries Park - Medicine Hat FX (White) Calgary Redbirds
-
Sat Sep 21/13 (Sat) 1:30pm McCoy Park - Medicine Hat FX (Black) Calgary Cannons 1
-
Sat Sep 21/13 (Sat) 3:00pm Henry Singer Ballpark - Spruce Grove Confederation Park STM (Pee Wee Roster)
-
Sat Sep 21/13 (Sat) 4:00pm Jeffries Park - Medicine Hat FX (White) Vauxhall Spurs
-
Sat Sep 21/13 (Sat) 4:00pm McCoy Park - Medicine Hat FX (Black) Strathmore Reds
-
Sun Sep 22/13 (Sun) 9:00am Jeffries Park - Medicine Hat Medicine Hat FX (Black)
-
Sun Sep 22/13 (Sun) 9:00am McCoy Park - Medicine Hat Calgary Cannons 2 FX (White)
-
Sun Sep 22/13 (Sun) 11:00am Spruce Grove - Henry Singer Prospects Academy STM (Bantam Roster)
-
Sun Sep 22/13 (Sun) 11:45am Jeffries Park - Medicine Hat Calgary Cannons 2 FX (Black)
-
Sun Sep 22/13 (Sun) 11:45am McCoy Park - Medicine Hat Strathmore Reds FX (White)
-
Sun Sep 22/13 (Sun) 1:30pm Spruce Grove - Henry Singer STM (Bantam Roster) Prospects Academy
-
Mon Sep 23/13 (Mon) 2:00pm Empire Park STM (Bantam Roster) Prospects Academy
-
Tue Sep 24/13 (Tue) 5:30pm Sherwood Park - CP9 FX (White) STM (Bantam SS)
-
Wed Sep 25/13 (Wed) 4:30pm St. Albert - Legion Park Prospects FX (Blue)
-
Wed Sep 25/13 (Wed) 6:00pm Millwoods Park STM (Bantam SS) Edmonton Angels
-
Wed Sep 25/13 (Wed) 7:00pm St. Albert - Legion Park Prospects Academy FX (Black)
-
Fri Sep 27/13 (Fri) 4:00pm CP9 - Sherwood Park FX (Black) Calgary Babe Ruth
-
Fri Sep 27/13 (Fri) 4:00pm Telus Field FX (Blue) Absolute Baseball Academy
-
Sat Sep 28/13 (Sat) 8:30am Telus Field Medicine Hat 2 FX (White)
-
Sat Sep 28/13 (Sat) 9:00am Wally Footz Field Vauxhall Spurs FX (Blue)
-
Sat Sep 28/13 (Sat) 10:00am CP9 - Sherwood Park Ft. McMurray FX (Black)
-
Sat Sep 28/13 (Sat) 11:00am Telus Field FX (White) Medicine Hat 2
-
Sat Sep 28/13 (Sat) 12:30pm Empire Park Fort McMurray STM (Pee Wee Roster)
-
Sat Sep 28/13 (Sat) 3:00pm Empire Park SJP Jays STM (Pee Wee Roster)
-
Sat Sep 28/13 (Sat) 4:30pm Wally Footz Field Medicine Hat 1 FX (Blue)
-
Sat Sep 28/13 (Sat) 7:00pm CP9 - Sherwood Park Saskatoon FX (Black)
-
Sun Sep 29/13 (Sun) TBA Telus Field TBD FX (Black)
-
Sun Sep 29/13 (Sun) TBA Telus Field TBD FX (Blue)
-
Sun Sep 29/13 (Sun) 11:30am Empire Park Medicine Hat STM (Bantam Roster)
-
Sun Sep 29/13 (Sun) 2:00pm Empire Park STM (Bantam Roster) Prospects Academy
-
Wed Oct 2/13 (Wed) 6:00pm Millwoods Park STM (Pee Wee Roster) Edmonton Angels
-
Sat Oct 5/13 (Sat) 1:00pm CP9 - Sherwood Park Calgary Redbirds FX (Black)
-
Sat Oct 5/13 (Sat) 1:00pm Millwoods Park STM (Bantam Roster) FX(White)
-
Sat Oct 5/13 (Sat) 3:30pm CP9 - Sherwood Park FX (Black) Calgary Redbirds
-
Sun Oct 6/13 (Sun) 11:00am CP9 - Sherwood Park Calgary Redbirds FX (Blue)
-
Sun Oct 6/13 (Sun) 1:00pm Millwoods Park STM (Pee Wee Roster) Edmonton Angels
-
Sun Oct 6/13 (Sun) 2:30pm CP9 - Sherwood Park FX (Blue) Calgary Redbirds
-
Sat Oct 19/13 (Sat) 1:00pm CP9 - Sherwood Park Calgary Redbirds FX (White)
-
Sat Oct 19/13 (Sat) 1:00pm Henry Singer Park - Spruce Grove Absolute Baseball Academy STM (Pee Wee)
-
Sat Oct 19/13 (Sat) 1:00pm Henry Singer Park - Spruce Grove Absolute Baseball Academy STM (Bantam Roster)
-
Sat Oct 19/13 (Sat) 3:30pm CP9 - sherwood Park FX (White) Calgary Redbirds
-
Sat Oct 19/13 (Sat) 3:30pm Henry Singer Park - Spruce Grove Absolute Baseball Academy STM (Pee Wee Roster)
-
Sat Oct 19/13 (Sat) 3:30pm Henry Singer Park - Spruce Grove Absolute Baseball Academy STM (Bantam Roster)
-
Sun Oct 20/13 (Sun) 12:00pm CP9 - Sherwood Park FX (Blue) FX (Black)
-
Sun Oct 20/13 (Sun) 12:00pm Henry Singer Park - Spruce Grove Absolute Baseball Academy STM (Bantam Roster)
-
Sun Oct 20/13 (Sun) 12:00pm Henry Singer Park - Spruce Grove Absolute Baseball Academy STM (Pee Wee Roster)
-
Sun Oct 20/13 (Sun) 2:30pm CP9 - Sherwood Park FX (Black) FX (Blue)
-

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites