Thursday
Sep 19/19
7:38 am

Asociacion Oeste de Balompie de Puerto Rico
AOBPR
SCHEDULE
ballcharts.com/aobpr

Admin

Attendance:


Puerto Rico

Puerto Rico







   Division: Team:            

Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Sat Feb 21/15 (Sat) 9:00am Cabo Rojo Real Sabaneņo 0 Club Atletico Yauco 7
Sat Feb 21/15 (Sat) 9:00am Cabo Rojo Real Sabaneņo 0 Ramey-Aguadilla 7
Sat Feb 21/15 (Sat) 9:30am Cabo Rojo Club Atletico Yauco Mayawest SC
Sat Feb 21/15 (Sat) 10:00am Cabo Rojo Ramey-Aguadilla 0 Mayawest SC 6
Sat Feb 21/15 (Sat) 10:00am Cabo Rojo Club Atletico Yauco 10 Lajas FC 0
Sat Feb 21/15 (Sat) 10:10am Cabo Rojo Club Atletico Yauco 9 Mayawest SC 2
Sat Feb 21/15 (Sat) 11:00am Cabo Rojo Mayawest SC 6 Ramey-Aguadilla 0
Sat Feb 21/15 (Sat) 4:30pm Lajas Lajas FC 10 Club Atletico Yauco 0
Fri Feb 27/15 (Fri) 6:00am Lajas Real Sabaneņo Club Atletico Yauco
Fri Feb 27/15 (Fri) 6:30pm Lajas Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 2 Lajas FC 5
Sat Feb 28/15 (Sat) 9:00am Aguadilla Mayawest SC Ramey-Aguadilla
Sat Feb 28/15 (Sat) 9:00am Aguadilla Mayawest SC 5 Atletico Espaņol FC 0
Sat Feb 28/15 (Sat) 9:00am Aguadilla Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 0 Ramey-Aguadilla 7
Sat Feb 28/15 (Sat) 9:00am Aguadilla Club Atletico Yauco 1 Atletico Espaņol FC 1
Sat Feb 28/15 (Sat) 9:30am Aguadilla Cofresi-Cabo Rojo Academia Futbol Total
Sat Feb 28/15 (Sat) 10:00am Aguadilla Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 6 Real Sabaneņo 0
Sat Feb 28/15 (Sat) 10:10am Aguadilla Real Sabaneņo 1 Club Atletico Yauco 8
Sat Feb 28/15 (Sat) 10:30am Aguadilla Academia Futbol Total 6 Ramey-Aguadilla 4
Sat Feb 28/15 (Sat) 11:00am Aguadilla Academia Futbol Total 5 Ramey-Aguadilla 0
Sat Feb 28/15 (Sat) 12:00pm Aguadilla Club Atletico Yauco 5 Embajadores 1
Sat Feb 28/15 (Sat) 1:30pm Aguadilla Mayawest SC 0 Ramey-Aguadilla 4
Sat Feb 28/15 (Sat) 3:00pm Aguadilla Mayawest SC 10 Club Atletico Yauco 0
Sat Feb 28/15 (Sat) 3:00pm Aguadilla Aguada FC 1 Ramey-Aguadilla 2
Sat Feb 28/15 (Sat) 4:30pm Aguadilla Ramey-Aguadilla 10 Lajas FC 0
Thu Mar 5/15 (Thu) 7:30pm Cabo Rojo Mayawest SC 0 Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 2
Thu Mar 5/15 (Thu) 7:30pm Cabo Rojo Mayawest SC 6 Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 2
Fri Mar 6/15 (Fri) 6:00pm Cabo Rojo Embajadores 5 Real Sabaneņo 1
Fri Mar 6/15 (Fri) 8:00pm Cabo Rojo Ramey-Aguadilla 1 Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 2
Sat Mar 7/15 (Sat) 9:00am Lajas Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 1 Mayawest SC 6
Sat Mar 7/15 (Sat) 9:00am Lajas Escalante FC 5 Club Atletico Yauco 5
Sat Mar 7/15 (Sat) 9:00am Lajas Mayawest SC Academia Futbol Total
Sat Mar 7/15 (Sat) 9:30am Lajas Cofresi-Cabo Rojo Real Sabaneņo
Sat Mar 7/15 (Sat) 10:00am Lajas Ramey-Aguadilla 0 Club Atletico Yauco 7
Sat Mar 7/15 (Sat) 10:10am Lajas Ramey-Aguadilla 3 Club Atletico Yauco 8
Sat Mar 7/15 (Sat) 10:30am Lajas Atletico Espaņol FC 10 Lajas FC 0
Sat Mar 7/15 (Sat) 11:00am Lajas Atletico Espaņol FC 2 Academia Futbol Total 3
Sat Mar 7/15 (Sat) 12:00pm Lajas Mayawest SC Academia Futbol Total
Sat Mar 7/15 (Sat) 1:30pm Lajas Ramey-Aguadilla 5 Real Sabaneņo 3
Thu Mar 12/15 (Thu) 6:00pm Sabana Grande Mayawest SC 1 Real Sabaneņo 0
Thu Mar 12/15 (Thu) 7:00pm Sabana Grande Mayawest SC 7 Real Sabaneņo 0
Thu Mar 12/15 (Thu) 8:00pm Sabana Grande Mayawest SC 5 Real Sabaneņo 1
Fri Mar 13/15 (Fri) 6:30pm Cabo Rojo Academia Futbol Total 1 Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 2
Fri Mar 13/15 (Fri) 6:30pm Cabo Rojo Club Atletico Yauco 6 Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 2
Fri Mar 13/15 (Fri) 6:50pm Cabo Rojo Mayawest SC Cofresi-Cabo Rojo
Fri Mar 13/15 (Fri) 7:30pm Cabo Rojo Coamo 4 Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 0
Sat Mar 14/15 (Sat) 9:00am Aguadilla Embajadores 6 Ramey-Aguadilla 0
Sat Mar 14/15 (Sat) 9:00am Aguadilla Atletico Espaņol FC 3 Ramey-Aguadilla 1
Sat Mar 14/15 (Sat) 10:30am Aguadilla Indios 1 Ramey-Aguadilla 10
Sat Mar 14/15 (Sat) 3:00pm Aguadilla Lajas FC 9 Ramey-Aguadilla 0
Sun Mar 15/15 (Sun) 9:00am Aguadilla Lajas FC 1 Escalante FC 11
Sat Mar 21/15 (Sat) 9:00am Lajas Cofresi-Cabo Rojo Lajas FC
Sat Mar 21/15 (Sat) 9:00am Lajas Ramey-Aguadilla 0 Atletico Espaņol FC 7
Sat Mar 21/15 (Sat) 9:00am Lajas Academia Futbol Total 0 Club Atletico Yauco 10
Sat Mar 21/15 (Sat) 9:30am Lajas Ramey-Aguadilla Real Sabaneņo
Sat Mar 21/15 (Sat) 10:00am Lajas Academia Futbol Total Club Atletico Yauco
Sat Mar 21/15 (Sat) 10:00am Lajas Club Atletico Yauco 4 Mayawest SC 1
Sat Mar 21/15 (Sat) 10:10am Lajas Real Sabaneņo 0 Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 0
Sat Mar 21/15 (Sat) 10:30am Lajas Escalante FC 4 Ramey-Aguadilla 1
Sat Mar 21/15 (Sat) 11:00am Lajas Academia Futbol Total 7 Real Sabaneņo 0
Sat Mar 21/15 (Sat) 11:10am Lajas Mayawest SC 4 Ramey-Aguadilla 7
Sat Mar 21/15 (Sat) 12:00pm Lajas Mayawest SC 10 Lajas FC 0
Sat Mar 21/15 (Sat) 1:30pm Lajas Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 2 Atletico Espaņol FC 12
Sat Mar 21/15 (Sat) 3:00pm Lajas Real Sabaneņo 2 Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 5
Sat Mar 21/15 (Sat) 4:30pm Lajas Ramey-Aguadilla 0 Lajas FC 1
Sun Mar 22/15 (Sun) 2:00pm Cabo Rojo Aguada FC 1 Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 1
Tue Mar 24/15 (Tue) 6:30pm Lajas Mayawest SC 0 Lajas FC 6
Tue Mar 24/15 (Tue) 7:30pm Lajas Mayawest SC 4 Lajas FC 4
Thu Mar 26/15 (Thu) 7:00pm Cabo Rojo Embajadores 1 Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 6
Fri Mar 27/15 (Fri) 7:00pm Lajas Club Atletico Yauco 2 Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 0
Fri Mar 27/15 (Fri) 7:30pm Lajas Coamo 1 Aguada FC 1
Sat Mar 28/15 (Sat) 10:00am Lajas Embajadores 1 Atletico Espaņol FC 4
Sat Mar 28/15 (Sat) 10:00am Lajas Club Atletico Yauco 7 Mayawest SC 4
Sat Mar 28/15 (Sat) 10:30am Lajas Mayawest SC 2 Escalante FC 6
Sat Mar 28/15 (Sat) 11:00am Aguadilla Real Sabaneņo 0 Ramey-Aguadilla 3
Sat Mar 28/15 (Sat) 12:00pm Aguadilla Real Sabaneņo 0 Ramey-Aguadilla 7
Sat Mar 28/15 (Sat) 1:00pm Aguadilla Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 2 Ramey-Aguadilla 2
Sat Mar 28/15 (Sat) 3:00pm Aguadilla Ramey-Aguadilla 10 Club Atletico Yauco 0
Sun Mar 29/15 (Sun) 3:00pm Cabo Rojo Indios 2 Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 7
Thu Apr 9/15 (Thu) 7:30am Lajas Academia Futbol Total 10 Lajas FC 0
Thu Apr 9/15 (Thu) 7:00pm Aguadlla Mayawest SC 0 Ramey-Aguadilla 10
Fri Apr 10/15 (Fri) 6:00pm Sabana Grande Lajas FC Club Atletico Yauco
Fri Apr 10/15 (Fri) 6:30pm Sabana Grande Cofresi-Cabo Rojo Real Sabaneņo
Fri Apr 10/15 (Fri) 7:00pm Sabana Grande Club Atletico Yauco 8 Real Sabaneņo 1
Fri Apr 10/15 (Fri) 8:00pm Sabana Grande Lajas FC 5 Real Sabaneņo 2
Sat Apr 11/15 (Sat) 9:00am Aguada Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 5 Ramey-Aguadilla 0
Sat Apr 11/15 (Sat) 9:00am Aguada Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 1 Ramey-Aguadilla 8
Sat Apr 11/15 (Sat) 10:00am Aguada Atletico Espaņol FC 5 Real Sabaneņo 0
Sat Apr 11/15 (Sat) 10:00am Aguada Atletico Espaņol FC 1 Mayawest SC 0
Sat Apr 11/15 (Sat) 11:00am Aguada Academia Futbol Total 0 Club Atletico Yauco 5
Sat Apr 11/15 (Sat) 11:30am Aguada Club Atletico Yauco 8 Ramey-Aguadilla 0
Sat Apr 11/15 (Sat) 12:00pm Aguada Embajadores 0 Mayawest SC 2
Sat Apr 11/15 (Sat) 1:00pm Aguada Academia Futbol Total 3 Ramey-Aguadilla 0
Sat Apr 11/15 (Sat) 4:00pm Aguada Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 2 Aguada FC 2
Sat Apr 11/15 (Sat) 5:00pm Juana Diaz Indios 0 Coamo 7
Tue Apr 14/15 (Tue) 4:30pm Aguadilla Academia Futbol Total 8 Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 1
Tue Apr 14/15 (Tue) 6:30pm Aguadilla Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 3 Academia Futbol Total 6
Thu Apr 16/15 (Thu) 6:30pm Cabo Rojo Atletico Espaņol FC 5 Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 3
Fri Apr 17/15 (Fri) 7:30pm Cabo Rojo Coamo 0 Ramey-Aguadilla 2
Sat Apr 18/15 (Sat) 9:00am Lajas Atletico Espaņol FC 2 Escalante FC 3
Sat Apr 18/15 (Sat) 10:00am Lajas Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 2 Mayawest SC 5
Sat Apr 18/15 (Sat) 10:30am Lajas Club Atletico Yauco 6 Mayawest SC 0
Sat Apr 18/15 (Sat) 11:10am Lajas Ramey-Aguadilla 3 Club Atletico Yauco 9
Sat Apr 18/15 (Sat) 12:00pm Lajas Ramey-Aguadilla 0 Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 10
Sat Apr 18/15 (Sat) 1:30pm Lajas Real Sabaneņo 2 Academia Futbol Total 10
Sat Apr 18/15 (Sat) 10:00pm Lajas Academia Futbol Total 0 Mayawest SC 1
Sun Apr 19/15 (Sun) 9:00am Lajas Academia Futbol Total Lajas FC
Sun Apr 19/15 (Sun) 9:30am Lajas Club Atletico Yauco Ramey-Aguadilla
Sun Apr 19/15 (Sun) 10:00am Lajas Mayawest SC Real Sabaneņo
Sun Apr 19/15 (Sun) 1:00pm Cabo Rojo Indios 0 Aguada FC 6
Tue Apr 21/15 (Tue) 7:00pm Cabo Rojo Lajas FC 3 Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 0
Wed Apr 22/15 (Wed) 7:00pm Terras Academia Futbol Total 5 Mayawest SC 2
Fri Apr 24/15 (Fri) 6:00pm Cabo Rojo Club Atletico Yauco 10 Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 0
Fri Apr 24/15 (Fri) 6:30pm Cabo Rojo Club Atletico Yauco 8 Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 1
Sat Apr 25/15 (Sat) 9:00am Aguadilla Atletico Espaņol FC 3 Club Atletico Yauco 3
Sat Apr 25/15 (Sat) 9:00am Aguadilla Escalante FC 4 Academia Futbol Total 3
Sat Apr 25/15 (Sat) 10:00am Aguadilla Embajadores 0 Academia Futbol Total 2
Sat Apr 25/15 (Sat) 10:30am Aguadilla Lajas FC 0 Ramey-Aguadilla 10
Sat Apr 25/15 (Sat) 1:00pm Aguadilla Academia Futbol Total 0 Lajas FC 5
Sat Apr 25/15 (Sat) 6:00pm Aguadilla Mayawest SC 2 Ramey-Aguadilla 1
Sat Apr 25/15 (Sat) 7:00pm Mayaguez Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 0 Coamo 2
Sat May 2/15 (Sat) 9:00am Cabo Rojo Atletico Espaņol FC 2 Academia Futbol Total 0
Sat May 2/15 (Sat) 10:00am Cabo Rojo Academia Futbol Total Cofresi-Cabo Rojo
Sat May 2/15 (Sat) 11:00am Cabo Rojo Mayawest SC 10 Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 0
Sat May 2/15 (Sat) 1:00pm Juana Diaz Indios 0 Coamo 7
Mon May 4/15 (Mon) 7:00pm Cabo Rojo Academia Futbol Total 11 Mayawest SC 1
Tue May 5/15 (Tue) 7:00pm Aguadilla Mayawest SC 0 Ramey-Aguadilla 2
Tue May 5/15 (Tue) 8:00pm Cabo Rojo Escalante FC 10 Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 0
Thu May 7/15 (Thu) 7:00pm Aguadilla Aguada FC 1 Ramey-Aguadilla 5
Sat May 16/15 (Sat) 3:00pm Lajas Indios 0 Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 10
Sat May 16/15 (Sat) 5:00pm Lajas Ramey-Aguadilla 1 Coamo 4
Sat May 16/15 (Sat) 10:00pm Lajas Club Atletico Yauco Mayawest SC
Sat May 16/15 (Sat) 10:00pm Lajas Real Sabaneņo Academia Futbol Total
Sat May 16/15 (Sat) 10:00pm Lajas Cofresi-Cabo Rojo Mayawest SC
Wed May 20/15 (Wed) 10:00am Cabo Rojo Real Sabaneņo 2 Cofresi-Cabo Rojo 2
Thu May 21/15 (Thu) 10:00pm Cabo Rojo Lajas FC 4 Mayawest SC 2

 



 


Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites