Thursday
Dec 5/19
4:41 pm
CST

Eastview Thunder
Legion Baseball
SCHEDULE
ballcharts.com/EVThunder2

Admin

Attendance:


Apple Valley
MN
USA







   

Login for Game Attendance


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Mon Jun 16/08 (Mon) 6:00pm Dundas Eastview 7 Northfield 1
W (1 - 0)
Mon Jun 16/08 (Mon) 8:00pm Dundas Eastview 11 Northfield 2
W (2 - 0)
Thu Jun 19/08 (Thu) 8:00am Battle of Omaha Eastview 3 Moline, IL 2
W (3 - 0)
Fri Jun 20/08 (Fri) 3:30pm Battle of Omaha Eastview 12 Bell West, NE 1
W (4 - 0)
Fri Jun 20/08 (Fri) 6:00pm Battle of Omaha Eastview 14 A. Lincoln, IA 2
W (5 - 0)
Sat Jun 21/08 (Sat) 8:00am Battle of Omaha Eastview 7 Jefferson City, MO 2
W (6 - 0)
Sat Jun 21/08 (Sat) 10:30am Battle of Omaha Eastview 12 Overland Park, KS 12
T (6 - 0 - 1)
Tue Jun 24/08 (Tue) 5:30pm Cold Spring Eastview 4 Cold Spring 7
L (6 - 1 - 1)
Wed Jun 25/08 (Wed) 6:00pm EVHS Farmington 5 Eastview 15
W (7 - 1 - 1)
Thu Jun 26/08 (Thu) 6:00pm Woodbury Eastview 13 Woodbury 0
W (8 - 1 - 1)
Sun Jun 29/08 (Sun) 4:00pm Faribault Eastview 12 Faribault 1
W (9 - 1 - 1)
Sun Jun 29/08 (Sun) 6:00pm Faribault Eastview 4 Faribault 3
W (10 - 1 - 1)
Tue Jul 1/08 (Tue) 6:00pm EVHS Woodbury 1 Eastview 3
W (11 - 1 - 1)
Thu Jul 3/08 (Thu) 8:30pm Midwest Classic-New Ulm Eastview 1 New Ulm Gold 2
L (11 - 2 - 1)
Fri Jul 4/08 (Fri) 6:30pm Midwest Classic-New Ulm Eastview 15 Sioux Falls, SD 5
W (12 - 2 - 1)
Sat Jul 5/08 (Sat) 12:30pm Midwest Classic-New Ulm Eastview 2 Las Vegas, NV 13
L (12 - 3 - 1)
Sat Jul 5/08 (Sat) 6:30pm Midwest Classic-New Ulm Eastview 10 Oakdale 0
W (13 - 3 - 1)
Tue Jul 8/08 (Tue) 7:00pm New Prague Eastview 12 New Prague 3
W (14 - 3 - 1)
Wed Jul 9/08 (Wed) 6:00pm Farmington Eastview 11 Farmington 1
W (15 - 3 - 1)
Fri Jul 11/08 (Fri) 9:30am Gopher Classic-Edina Eastview 5 Edina 4
W (16 - 3 - 1)
Fri Jul 11/08 (Fri) 12:00pm Gopher Classic-Edina Eastview 1 Coon Rapids 2
L (16 - 4 - 1)
Sat Jul 12/08 (Sat) 9:30am Gopher Classic-Edina Eastview 10 West St. Paul 18
L (16 - 5 - 1)
Sun Jul 13/08 (Sun) 12:00pm Gopher Classic-Edina Eastview 12 Billings Royals, MT 1
W (17 - 5 - 1)
Sun Jul 13/08 (Sun) 2:30pm Gopher Classic-Edina Eastview 1 Millard West, NE 5
L (17 - 6 - 1)
Wed Jul 16/08 (Wed) 6:15pm EVHS New Prague 9 Eastview 2
L (17 - 7 - 1)
Thu Jul 17/08 (Thu) 6:00pm Red Wing Eastview 6 Red Wing 0
W (18 - 7 - 1)
Thu Jul 17/08 (Thu) 8:00pm Red Wing Eastview 6 Red Wing 1
W (19 - 7 - 1)
Sat Jul 19/08 (Sat) 10:00am Legion Field Hastings 6 Eastview 3
L (19 - 8 - 1)
Sat Jul 19/08 (Sat) 12:30pm Legion Field Hastings 4 Eastview 19
W (20 - 8 - 1)
Fri Jul 25/08 (Fri) 5:00pm Subsections St. Peter 1 Eastview 27
W (21 - 8 - 1)
Sat Jul 26/08 (Sat) 6:30pm Subsections Eastview 11 St. Peter 0
W (22 - 8 - 1)
Wed Jul 30/08 (Wed) 5:00pm Districts-Prior Lake Stillwater 5 Eastview 11
W (23 - 8 - 1)
Thu Jul 31/08 (Thu) 7:30pm Districts-Prior Lake St. Paul Park 0 Eastview 15
W (24 - 8 - 1)
Fri Aug 1/08 (Fri) 7:30pm Districts-Burnsville Burnsville 3 Eastview 8
W (25 - 8 - 1)
Sun Aug 3/08 (Sun) 11:00am District Championship-Apple Valley Apple Valley 7 Eastview 11
W (26 - 8 - 1)
Thu Aug 7/08 (Thu) 10:00am State-Burnsville Eastview 21 Willmar 13
W (27 - 8 - 1)
Thu Aug 7/08 (Thu) 7:30pm State-Burnsville Eastview 7 Maple Grove 5
W (28 - 8 - 1)
Fri Aug 8/08 (Fri) 4:30pm State-Burnsville Eastview 4 Rochester 2
W (29 - 8 - 1)
Sat Aug 9/08 (Sat) 7:30pm State-Burnsville Eastview 22 Edina 10
W (30 - 8 - 1)
Sun Aug 10/08 (Sun) 4:00pm State Championship-Burnsville Eastview 16 Eden Prairie 6
W (31 - 8 - 1)
Thu Aug 14/08 (Thu) 4:30pm Regions-North Dakota Dickinson, ND 5 Eastview 17
W (32 - 8 - 1)
Fri Aug 15/08 (Fri) 4:30pm Regions-North Dakota Omaha, NE 12 Eastview 1
L (32 - 9 - 1)
Sat Aug 16/08 (Sat) 12:30pm Regions-North Dakota Pittsburgh, KS 5 Eastview 13
W (33 - 9 - 1)
Sun Aug 17/08 (Sun) 1:00pm Regions-North Dakota Blue Springs, MO 12 Eastview 8
L (33 - 10 - 1)
Wed Jun 17/09 (Wed) 8:00am Omaha, NE Limestone, IL 13 Eastview 6
L (33 - 11 - 1)
Thu Jun 18/09 (Thu) 8:00am Omaha, NE Eastview 6 Limestone, IL 13
L (33 - 12 - 1)
Fri Jun 19/09 (Fri) 10:00am Omaha, NE Olathe, KS 0 Eastview 2
W (34 - 12 - 1)
Fri Jun 19/09 (Fri) 3:00pm Omaha, NE Omaha Burke, NE 8 8 Eastview 12 12
-
Sat Jun 20/09 (Sat) 10:00am Omaha, NE Eastview 2 Burke, NE 0
W (35 - 12 - 1)
Sat Jun 20/09 (Sat) 4:00pm Omaha, NE Olathe South, KS 8 Eastview 12
W (36 - 12 - 1)
Tue Jun 23/09 (Tue) 5:00pm EVHS Northfield 1 Eastview 11
W (37 - 12 - 1)
Tue Jun 23/09 (Tue) 5:00pm EVHS Northfield 1 Eastview 11
W (38 - 12 - 1)
Tue Jun 23/09 (Tue) 7:00pm EVHS Eastview 17 Northfield 2
W (39 - 12 - 1)
Tue Jun 23/09 (Tue) 7:00pm EVHS Eastview 17 Northfield 2
W (40 - 12 - 1)
Fri Jun 26/09 (Fri) 6:00pm Hastings Eastview 15 Hastings 2
W (41 - 12 - 1)
Fri Jun 26/09 (Fri) 8:00pm Hastings Hastings 0 Eastview 10
W (42 - 12 - 1)
Mon Jun 29/09 (Mon) 6:00pm Red Wing Eastview 6 Red Wing 1
W (43 - 12 - 1)
Mon Jun 29/09 (Mon) 8:00pm Red Wing Red Wing 0 Eastview 11
W (44 - 12 - 1)
Wed Jul 1/09 (Wed) 5:00pm EVHS Farmington 1 Eastview 11
W (45 - 12 - 1)
Wed Jul 1/09 (Wed) 7:00pm EVHS Eastview 10 Farmington 2
W (46 - 12 - 1)
Fri Jul 3/09 (Fri) 10:00am New Ulm Eastview 10 Duluth 0
W (47 - 12 - 1)
Fri Jul 3/09 (Fri) 3:30pm New Ulm Eastview 1 Burnsville 4
L (47 - 13 - 1)
Sat Jul 4/09 (Sat) 10:00am New Ulm Eastview 1 Sleepy Eye 0
W (48 - 13 - 1)
Sat Jul 4/09 (Sat) 3:30pm New Ulm Eastview 6 Creighton, NE 5
W (49 - 13 - 1)
Sun Jul 5/09 (Sun) 11:45am New Ulm Eastview 12 New Ulm Gold 2
W (50 - 13 - 1)
Sun Jul 5/09 (Sun) 3:00pm New Ulm Eastview 7 Creighton, NE 10
L (50 - 14 - 1)
Tue Jul 7/09 (Tue) 5:00pm EVHS Woodbury 6 Eastview 8
W (51 - 14 - 1)
Tue Jul 7/09 (Tue) 7:00pm EVHS Eastview 6 Woodbury 1
W (52 - 14 - 1)
Wed Jul 8/09 (Wed) 5:00pm EVHS Faribault 2 Eastview 12
W (53 - 14 - 1)
Wed Jul 8/09 (Wed) 7:00pm EVHS Eastview 7 Faribault 2
W (54 - 14 - 1)
Fri Jul 10/09 (Fri) 2:30pm Gopher Classic, EP Fargo, ND 5 Eastview 6
W (55 - 14 - 1)
Sat Jul 11/09 (Sat) TBA Gopher Classic, EP Centenial 9 Eastview 3
L (55 - 15 - 1)
Sat Jul 11/09 (Sat) 2:30pm Gopher Classic, EP Regina, SK Canada 3 Eastview 14
W (56 - 15 - 1)
Sun Jul 12/09 (Sun) 5:00pm Gopher Classic, EP Columbia, TN 7 Eastview 9
W (57 - 15 - 1)
Sun Jul 12/09 (Sun) 7:30pm Gopher Classic, EP Eden Prairie 1 Eastview 3
W (58 - 15 - 1)
Mon Jul 13/09 (Mon) 11:45am Gopher Classic, Red Haddox Kenosha, WI 1 Eastview 10
W (59 - 15 - 1)
Mon Jul 13/09 (Mon) 2:00pm Gopher Classic, Red Haddox Napoleon, OH 6 Eastview 5
L (59 - 16 - 1)
Thu Jul 16/09 (Thu) 6:30pm New Prague Eastview 12 New Prague 0
W (60 - 16 - 1)
Thu Jul 16/09 (Thu) 8:30pm New Prague New Prague 11 Eastview 12
W (61 - 16 - 1)
Wed Jul 22/09 (Wed) 7:30pm Burnisville, Alimagnet Lonsdale 2 Eastview 12
W (62 - 16 - 1)
Thu Jul 23/09 (Thu) 7:30pm Burnsville, Alimagnet Eastview 6 Chaska/Chan. 7
L (62 - 17 - 1)
Fri Jul 24/09 (Fri) 2:00pm Burnsville, Alimagnet Burnsville 10 Eastview 5
L (62 - 18 - 1)
Sat Jul 25/09 (Sat) TBA District Playoffs TBD TBD
-
Sun Jul 26/09 (Sun) TBA District Playoffs TBD TBD
-
Thu Jul 30/09 (Thu) TBA State Tournament TBD TBD
-
Fri Jul 31/09 (Fri) TBA State Tournament TBD TBD
-
Sat Aug 1/09 (Sat) TBA State Tournament TBD TBD
-
Sun Jun 13/10 (Sun) 5:30pm Dundas, MN Eastview 6 Northfield 4
W (63 - 18 - 1)
Sun Jun 13/10 (Sun) 7:00pm Dundas, MN Northfield 0 Eastview 4
W (64 - 18 - 1)
Tue Jun 15/10 (Tue) 4:00pm Woodbury, MN Eastview 17 Woodbury 1
W (65 - 18 - 1)
Tue Jun 15/10 (Tue) 5:30pm Woodbury, MN Woodbury 0 Eastview 10
W (66 - 18 - 1)
Fri Jun 18/10 (Fri) 6:00pm Lonsdale, MN Eastview 13 Lonsdale 0
W (67 - 18 - 1)
Fri Jun 18/10 (Fri) 7:30pm Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale 0 Eastview 10
W (68 - 18 - 1)
Mon Jun 21/10 (Mon) 4:00pm EVHS South St. Paul 0 Eastview 2
W (69 - 18 - 1)
Mon Jun 21/10 (Mon) 6:00pm EVHS Eastview 7 South St. Paul 1
W (70 - 18 - 1)
Wed Jun 23/10 (Wed) 4:00pm EVHS Red Wing 1 Eastview 11
W (71 - 18 - 1)
Wed Jun 23/10 (Wed) 6:00pm EVHS Eastview 11 Red Wing 0
W (72 - 18 - 1)
Mon Jun 28/10 (Mon) 4:00pm EVHS Hastings 4 Eastview 6
W (73 - 18 - 1)
Mon Jun 28/10 (Mon) 6:00pm EVHS Eastview 6 Hastings 0
W (74 - 18 - 1)
Fri Jul 2/10 (Fri) 10:00am New Ulm Tournament Eastview 3 Burnsville 0
W (75 - 18 - 1)
Fri Jul 2/10 (Fri) 3:00pm New Ulm Tournament Eastview 11 Plover 6
W (76 - 18 - 1)
Sat Jul 3/10 (Sat) 10:30am New Ulm Tournament Eastview 7 New Ulm Blue 0
W (77 - 18 - 1)
Sat Jul 3/10 (Sat) 3:00pm New Ulm Tournament Eastview 15 Creighton 3
W (78 - 18 - 1)
Sun Jul 4/10 (Sun) TBA Semi-Finals & Finals Las Vegas 5 Eastview 2
L (78 - 19 - 1)
Tue Jul 6/10 (Tue) 5:00pm Faribault, MN Eastview 3 Faribault 7
L (78 - 20 - 1)
Tue Jul 6/10 (Tue) 6:30pm Faribault, MN Faribault 0 Eastview 10
W (79 - 20 - 1)
Fri Jul 9/10 (Fri) 9:00am Gopher Classic - Maple Grove Eastview 8 Wayzata 0
W (80 - 20 - 1)
Fri Jul 9/10 (Fri) 7:00pm Gopher Classic - Maple Grove Eastview 4 LaCrosse, WI 3
W (81 - 20 - 1)
Sat Jul 10/10 (Sat) 11:30am Gopher Classic - Maple Grove Eastview 1 Sartell 4
L (81 - 21 - 1)
Sat Jul 10/10 (Sat) 2:00pm Gopher Classic - Maple Grove Eastview 9 Maple Grove 2
W (82 - 21 - 1)
Sun Jul 11/10 (Sun) 9:00am Gopher Classic - Maple Grove Eastview 8 Yankton, SD 0
W (83 - 21 - 1)
Mon Jul 12/10 (Mon) 9:30am Minnetonka - Quarter-finals & Semi-Finals - -
-
Tue Jul 13/10 (Tue) 9:30am Metrodome - Finals - -
-
Wed Jul 14/10 (Wed) 4:00pm EVHS New Prague 0 Eastview 10
W (84 - 21 - 1)
Wed Jul 14/10 (Wed) 6:00pm EVHS Eastview 18 New Prague 3
W (85 - 21 - 1)
Fri Jul 16/10 (Fri) 4:00pm Farmington, MN Eastview 11 Farmington 1
W (86 - 21 - 1)
Fri Jul 16/10 (Fri) 6:00pm Farmington, MN Farmington 0 Eastview 10
W (87 - 21 - 1)
Sun Jul 18/10 (Sun) 8:00pm AV Legion Field Lakeville South 3 Eastview 15
W (88 - 21 - 1)
Wed Jul 21/10 (Wed) 7:00pm District Playoffs - Chanhassen HS Watertown 0 Eastview 13
W (89 - 21 - 1)
Thu Jul 22/10 (Thu) 7:00pm District Playoffs - Chanhassen HS Eastview 9 South St. Paul 3
W (90 - 21 - 1)
Fri Jul 23/10 (Fri) 7:00pm District Playoffs - Alimagnet Pk Eastview 12 Forest Lake 8
W (91 - 21 - 1)
Sat Jul 24/10 (Sat) 1:00pm District Playoffs - AV Legion Field Burnsville 1 Eastview 7
W (92 - 21 - 1)
Thu Jul 29/10 (Thu) 10:00am State Tournament - Hibbing North St. Paul 4 Eastview 3
L (92 - 22 - 1)
Thu Jul 29/10 (Thu) 4:30pm State Tournament -Hibbing Eastview 13 Minneapolis 3
W (93 - 22 - 1)
Fri Jul 30/10 (Fri) 1:00pm State Tournament - Al Nyberg Field Hibbing Alexandria 15 Eastview 17
W (94 - 22 - 1)
Fri Jul 30/10 (Fri) 7:30pm State Tournament - Nashwauk-Keewatin Eastview 6 Maple Grove 4
W (95 - 22 - 1)
Sat Jul 31/10 (Sat) 1:00pm State Tournament - Al Hyberg Field Hibbing Eastview 1 Eagan 4
L (95 - 23 - 1)
Mon Jun 20/11 (Mon) 5:30pm Memorial Park - Prior Lake Eastview 3 Prior Lake 4
L (95 - 24 - 1)
Mon Jun 20/11 (Mon) 7:30pm Memorial Park - Prior Lake Prior Lake 9 Eastview 16
W (96 - 24 - 1)
Thu Jun 23/11 (Thu) 7:00pm AV Legion Field Eastview 5 Apple Valley 0
W (97 - 24 - 1)
Sun Jun 26/11 (Sun) 4:00pm EVHS Lakeville South 0 Eastview 9
W (98 - 24 - 1)
Sun Jun 26/11 (Sun) 6:00pm EVHS Eastview 9 Lakeville South 4
W (99 - 24 - 1)
Tue Jun 28/11 (Tue) 4:00pm EVHS Lakeville North 0 Eastview 7
W (100 - 24 - 1)
Tue Jun 28/11 (Tue) 6:00pm EVHS Eastview 3 Lakeville North 0
W (101 - 24 - 1)
Fri Jul 1/11 (Fri) 9:00am New Ulm Tournament Eastview 12 Roseville 3
W (102 - 24 - 1)
Fri Jul 1/11 (Fri) 3:00pm New Ulm Tournament Eastview 10 Duluth 7
W (103 - 24 - 1)
Sat Jul 2/11 (Sat) 10:00am New Ulm Tournament Eastview 0 Creighton 2
L (103 - 25 - 1)
Sat Jul 2/11 (Sat) 4:00pm New Ulm Tournament Eastview 4 New Ulm Gold 1
W (104 - 25 - 1)
Sun Jul 3/11 (Sun) 9:30am New Ulm Tournament Eastview 8 Creighton 7
W (105 - 25 - 1)
Sun Jul 3/11 (Sun) 2:30pm New Ulm Championship Eastview 14 Apple Valley 4
W (106 - 25 - 1)
Wed Jul 6/11 (Wed) 4:00pm Rosemount Eastview 17 Rosemount 5
W (107 - 25 - 1)
Wed Jul 6/11 (Wed) 6:00pm Rosemount Rosemount 0 Eastview 10
W (108 - 25 - 1)
Fri Jul 8/11 (Fri) 8:30am Gopher Classic - Red Haddox Field Bloomington Eastview 15 Bloomington Gold 1
W (109 - 25 - 1)
Fri Jul 8/11 (Fri) 11:00am Gopher Classic - Red Haddox Field Bloomington Eastview 12 Fridley 8
W (110 - 25 - 1)
Sat Jul 9/11 (Sat) 5:00pm Gopher Classic - Red Haddox Field Bloomington Eastview 8 Gillette, WY 0
W (111 - 25 - 1)
Sat Jul 9/11 (Sat) 7:30pm Gopher Classic - Red Haddox Field Bloomington Eastview 10 Plymouth, IN 1
W (112 - 25 - 1)
Sun Jul 10/11 (Sun) 2:30pm Gopher Classic - Red Haddox Field Bloomington Eastview 11 Sartell, MN 3
W (113 - 25 - 1)
Mon Jul 11/11 (Mon) 12:00pm Gopher Classic-Red Haddox Field Eastview 9 Manitoba 17U 1
W (114 - 25 - 1)
Mon Jul 11/11 (Mon) 2:30pm Gopher Classic -Quarter final Mankato 2 Eastview 13
W (115 - 25 - 1)
Tue Jul 12/11 (Tue) 9:00am Gopher Classic - Semi-final Veterans Memorial Pk Minnetonka Eastview 7 Eden Prairie 5
W (116 - 25 - 1)
Tue Jul 12/11 (Tue) 2:00pm Gopher Classic - Championship Coon Rapids 7 Eastview 5
L (116 - 26 - 1)
Wed Jul 13/11 (Wed) 5:00pm Alimagnet Park Eastview 2 Burnsville 3
L (116 - 27 - 1)
Wed Jul 13/11 (Wed) 7:00pm Alimagnet Park Burnsville 5 Eastview 3
L (116 - 28 - 1)
Sat Jul 16/11 (Sat) 10:00am Quarry Point #1 Eagan 10 Eastview 6
L (116 - 29 - 1)
Sat Jul 16/11 (Sat) 12:00pm Quarry Point #1 Eastview 7 Eagan 3
W (117 - 29 - 1)
Wed Jul 20/11 (Wed) 4:30pm District Playoffs - Dundas Hastings 1 Eastview 11
W (118 - 29 - 1)
Thu Jul 21/11 (Thu) 7:30pm District Playoffs - Dundas Eastview 13 Northfield 2
W (119 - 29 - 1)
Fri Jul 22/11 (Fri) 7:00pm District Playoffs-Alimagnet Park Burnsville Stillwater 2 Eastview 9
W (120 - 29 - 1)
Sat Jul 23/11 (Sat) 1:00pm District Playoffs-Alimagnet Park Burnsville Eastview 7 Burnsville 2
W (121 - 29 - 1)
Fri Jul 29/11 (Fri) 1:00pm State Tournament - Braemar 1 Minneapolis Southwest 12 Eastview 8
L (121 - 30 - 1)
Fri Jul 29/11 (Fri) 4:00pm State Tournament - Braemar 1 Eastview 9 Willmar 8
W (122 - 30 - 1)
Sat Jul 30/11 (Sat) 1:00pm State Tournament - EP Round Lake Pk Lino Lakes 5 Eastview 3
L (122 - 31 - 1)
Wed Jun 12/13 (Wed) 5:00pm Eastview Varsity (vs. Lakeville South) Lakeville South 0 Eastview 1
W (123 - 31 - 1)
Sat Jun 15/13 (Sat) 5:00pm Dundas (vs. Rochester) Rochester 2 Eastview 12
W (124 - 31 - 1)
Sat Jun 15/13 (Sat) 7:00pm Dundas (vs. Northfield) Eastview 15 Northfield 5
W (125 - 31 - 1)
Mon Jun 17/13 (Mon) 5:00pm Eastview Varsity (vs. Prior Lake) Prior Lake 2 Eastview 1
L (125 - 32 - 1)
Tue Jun 18/13 (Tue) 7:00pm Shakopee Eastview 0 Shakopee 1
L (125 - 33 - 1)
Tue Jun 25/13 (Tue) 6:00pm Eagan High School Eastview 0 Eagan 4
L (125 - 34 - 1)
Thu Jun 27/13 (Thu) 7:00pm Legion Field (vs. Apple Valley) Eastview 8 Apple Valley 1
W (126 - 34 - 1)
Fri Jun 28/13 (Fri) 7:30pm Red Wing Eastview 10 Red Wing 0
W (127 - 34 - 1)
Tue Jul 2/13 (Tue) 7:00pm Legion Field (vs. East Ridge) East Ridge 10 Eastview 5
L (127 - 35 - 1)
Fri Jul 5/13 (Fri) 11:00am Sleepy Eye Park (New Ulm Tournament) Renner, SD 2 Eastview 11
W (128 - 35 - 1)
Fri Jul 5/13 (Fri) 4:30pm Johnson Park (New Ulm Tournament) Eastview 10 Pierre, SD 4
W (129 - 35 - 1)
Sat Jul 6/13 (Sat) 1:30pm Sleepy Eye Park (New Ulm Tournament) Eastview 3 Sleepy Eye 0
W (130 - 35 - 1)
Sat Jul 6/13 (Sat) 7:00pm Sleepy Eye Park (New Ulm Tournament) Eastview 5 Wayzata 0
W (131 - 35 - 1)
Sun Jul 7/13 (Sun) 12:00pm Johnson Park (New Ulm Tournament) Chaska 1 Eastview 4
W (132 - 35 - 1)
Sun Jul 7/13 (Sun) 3:00pm Johnson Park (New Ulm Tournament) Burnsville 16 Eastview 6
L (132 - 36 - 1)
Tue Jul 9/13 (Tue) 5:00pm Eastview Varsity (vs. Burnsville) Burnsville 1 Eastview 5
W (133 - 36 - 1)
Wed Jul 10/13 (Wed) 5:00pm Eastview Varsity (vs. South St. Paul) South St. Paul 0 Eastview 10
W (134 - 36 - 1)
Fri Jul 12/13 (Fri) 11:30am Veterans Field - Minnetonka (vs. Minneapolis SW) Eastview 1 Minneapolis SW 0
W (135 - 36 - 1)
Fri Jul 12/13 (Fri) 2:00pm Veterans Field - Minnetonka (vs. Dilworth) Eastview 8 Dilworth Glydon Felton 0
W (136 - 36 - 1)
Sat Jul 13/13 (Sat) 9:00am Veterans Field - Minnetonka (vs. Omaha Skutt, NE) Eastview 0 Omaha Skutt 4
L (136 - 37 - 1)
Sat Jul 13/13 (Sat) 5:00pm Veterans Field - Minnetonka (vs. Sioux Falls Post 307) Sioux Falls Post 307 0 Eastview 6
W (137 - 37 - 1)
Sun Jul 14/13 (Sun) 7:30pm Veterans Field - Minnetonka (vs. Excelsior) Excelsior 2 Eastview 3
W (138 - 37 - 1)
Mon Jul 15/13 (Mon) 9:00am Veterans Field - Minnetonka (vs. West St. Paul) West St. Paul 0 Eastview 2
W (139 - 37 - 1)
Mon Jul 15/13 (Mon) 2:00pm Veterans Field - Minnetonka (vs. Rapid City) Rapid City, SD 6 Eastview 4
L (139 - 38 - 1)
Wed Jul 17/13 (Wed) 6:00pm Rosemount High School Eastview 12 Rosemount 2
W (140 - 38 - 1)
Thu Jul 18/13 (Thu) 5:00pm Eastview Varsity (vs. Lakeville North) Lakeville North 2 Eastview 3
W (141 - 38 - 1)
Wed Jul 24/13 (Wed) 1:00pm Dundas: Sub-State (vs. East Ridge) East Ridge 1 Eastview 6
W (142 - 38 - 1)
Thu Jul 25/13 (Thu) 1:00pm Dundas: Sub-State (vs. Prior Lake) Prior Lake 8 Eastview 10
W (143 - 38 - 1)
Fri Jul 26/13 (Fri) 6:00pm Dunda: Sub-State (vs. Eagan) Eagan 1 Eastview 12
W (144 - 38 - 1)
Sat Jul 27/13 (Sat) 4:00pm Dunda: Sub-State (vs. Lakeville North) Lakeville North 2 Eastview 7
W (145 - 38 - 1)
Sun Jul 28/13 (Sun) 1:00pm Dunda: Sub-State (vs. Eagan) Eagan 3 Eastview 5
W (146 - 38 - 1)

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites