Wednesday
Dec 11/19
12:21 am
CST

Park River Red Machine Hockey
ROSTER
www.parkriverredmachinehockey.com

Admin

Attendance:


Park River
ND
USA







     

Players
# Name POS School
 6  Jaiger Almen      
 17  Trace Anderson      
   Carter Arendt      
 13  Shelby Arendt      
 5  Kodi Bell      
 5  John Beneda  F/D   Park River 
   Owen Beneda      
 10  Joshua Blanchard  F/D   St. Thomas 
 2  Katie Bohn      
 10  Kayla Bohn      
 1  Emily Bratlie      
 14  Blaine Carter  F/D   Park River 
   Brenden Carter      
 1  Landon Carter  G   Cavalier 
 2  Mason Carter  F/D   Cavalier 
   Jacob Church      
 1  Maxim Corbu      
 5  Remington Dahlen      
 25  Nevin Daley      
   Roch Dokken  F    
 6  Jameson Erovick      
 11  Jordan Erovick  F/D/G   Park River 
   Daman Flaten      
 8  Emily Frovarp      
 24  Jayden Frovarp      
 6  Shane Gaarder  F/D    
 7  Amber Gillespie      
 9  Cutter Gillespie      
 18  Drake Gire      
   Tanner Gozdal      
 23  Lexi Greicar      
   Zach Gudgal      
   Abe Hankey      
   Jackson Hankey      
   Harley Hilde      
 12  Kaleb Hodny  F/D   Park River 
   Spencer Hovde  F    
 7  Trevor Hove  F/D   Park River 
 4  Milo Irvine  F    
 10  Brock Janikowski  D    
   Gage Jelinek  F/D    
 7  Gage Jelinek  F    
 13  Wyatt Jelinek  F/D    
 6  Aaron Johnson  F/d    
 15  Arin Johnson  F/D    
 15  Steven Kartes  F/D    
 14  Jacob Keeley  F/D    
 11  Sam Keeley  F    
 12  Cody Kingsbury  F/D    
 2  Jessah Kliniske      
 3  Owen Kliniske      
 22  Blake Kubat      
 12  Briley Kubat      
 7  Jonas Kuhn      
 8  Billy Laaveg  F/D    
 11  Sophia Laaveg      
   Jack Langerrud      
 16  Andrew Larson  G    
   Hannah Larson  F/D    
 11  James Larson      
 10  Ryan Lessard  F/D    
 24  Drew Lien  F/D    
 23  Gray Lindell      
 8  Rhett Lindell      
   Rhun Lindell  F/D    
 4  Nick Lindgren  F/D    
 138  Weston Lopez  F/D    
 10  Tom Magnusson  F/D    
 6  Will Magnusson  F/D    
 4  Elias Markusen  F/D   Park River 
 14  Allison Martinson  D    
   Ally Martinson      
 9  Andrew Martinson  F/D    
 2  Evan Mclaughlin  F/D    
 -  Brett Midgarden  C    
 5  Gavin Miller  F    
 14  Issac Miller  F/D    
   Jade Miller  F/D    
 15  Jacob Moe  D    
   Braelyn Myrvik  F    
 8  Dylan Myrvik  F    
 3  Hudson Nelson  F/D   Park River 
 9  Jackson Nelson  C/D   Park River 
 4  Taylor Nelson      
 31  Sam Novak  G    
 3  Cole Oasheim  F/D   Cavalier 
 1  Justin Offutt  G    
   Jacob Osowski      
   Bradley Pelletier      
   Ryan Pelletier      
 10  Colby Peschong  F/D   Park River 
 10  Micah Peschong      
 19  Jette Peterka      
 15  Andrew Pic      
 7  Julia Pic      
 8  Justin Pic      
 9  Tyber Pokrzywinski  F    
 15  Dylan Rose      
   Jamie Rose  F/D    
   Kayden Rose      
   Paul Rose  F/D    
 21  Jarrett Rudnik      
 6  Jaymee Sangrait      
 11  Tyler Seeba  F/D    
 3  Caden Seim  F/D    
 22  Kaylee Seim      
 15  Spencer Skavhaug  G    
   Carter Spoonland  F/D    
   Trevor Stenvold      
   Gus Stephenson      
 2  David Suda  F    
 8  Landon Syrup  F/D   Park River 
 10  Logan Syrup  F/D    
 9  Nick Thompsom  F/D    
 11  Charlie Thompson  F/D    
   Garrett Thompson      
 2  Steven Thompson  F/D    
   Steven Thompson  G    
 14  Gracee Thorlakson      
 4  Ty Thorlakson      
 16  Carter Troftgruben      
 20  Noah Troftgruben      
 12  Kaisin Twamley      
   Remy Waldner      
 12  Wyatt Wardner  F    
 16  Gabriel Williams      
 10  Michael Young  F/D    
   Micheal Young      
 3  Adam Zavalney  F/D    
 14  Nathan Zavalney  F/D    
   Noah Zimmerman      
 13  Will Zimmerman  F/D    

Coaches
# Name POS Hometown
   Aaron Carter      
   Mike Syrup  Coach   Park River 
   Brian Thompson  Asst. Coach   Park Rver 
   Craig Magnusson  Coach   Park River 
   Dean Thompson  PeeWee B Coach   Park River 
   Brent Zimmerman  Asst Coach    
   Matt Peschong  Asst coach   Park River 
   Brandon Larson  Asst Coach    
   Jordan Lohen      
   Andy Thompson      
   Ron Thompson  Coach   Park River 
   Tim Elde  PeeWee A Coach   Grafton 
   Cyril Johnson  Bantam B Coach   Grafton 
   Brett Midgarden  Bantam A Coach   Park River 
   Gus Thompson  Bantam B Coach   Grafton 
   Brent Zimmerman  Coach   Park River 
   Travis Bell  Coach   Fordville 
   Greg Elde  PeeWee A Coach   Grafton 
   Justin Lindell  Coach    


 

 





 


Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites