Login for Game Attendance
Day | Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home |
Result (Record)
|
Fri | Apr 12/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Hammond Field | Aldergrove Chiefs 9 | Albion Braves 3 | - |
Fri | Apr 19/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Hammond Field | Newton Pirates 5 | Albion Braves 13 | - |
Fri | May 10/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Hammond Field | North Langley Expos 5 | Albion Braves 6 | - |
Fri | Jun 7/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Hammond Field | Newton Beavers 9 | Albion Braves 4 | - |
Fri | Jun 14/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Hammond Field | Vancouver Capilanos | Albion Braves | - |
Fri | Jul 5/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Hammond Stadium | Newton Pirates | Albion Braves | - |
Fri | Apr 19/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | South Aldergrove | Newton Beavers 5 | Aldergrove Chiefs 7 | - |
Fri | May 10/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | South Aldergrove | Vancouver Vipers 1 | Aldergrove Chiefs 25 | - |
Fri | May 24/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | South Aldergrove | Albion Braves 1 | Aldergrove Chiefs 3 | - |
Fri | May 31/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | South Aldergrove | North Langley Expos 8 | Aldergrove Chiefs 8 | - |
Fri | Jun 14/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | South Aldergrove | Newton Pirates | Aldergrove Chiefs | - |
Fri | Jun 21/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | South Aldergrove | Newton Beavers | Aldergrove Chiefs | - |
Fri | Jul 5/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Aldergrove Athletic Park | North Langley Expos | Aldergrove Chiefs | - |
Sat | Apr 27/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Robert Burnaby Park (Rain Out) | Delta Stars | Burnaby 45+ Pirates | - |
Sat | May 4/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Robert Burnaby Park | Richmond Red Sox 8 | Burnaby 45+ Pirates 3 | - |
Sat | Jul 6/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Robert Burnaby | Richmond Red Sox | Burnaby 45+ Pirates | - |
Sat | Jul 20/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Robert Burnaby | Surrey Sun Devils | Burnaby 45+ Pirates | - |
Sat | Jul 27/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Robert Burnaby | Delta Stars | Burnaby 45+ Pirates | - |
Sat | Aug 10/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Robert Burnaby | Richmond Red Sox | Burnaby 45+ Pirates | - |
Sat | Aug 24/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Robert Burnaby | Surrey Sun Devils | Burnaby 45+ Pirates | - |
Sun | Apr 14/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Robert Burnaby Park | Central City Dodgers 3 | Burnaby Blue Jays 14 | - |
Sun | Apr 21/24 (Sun) | 9:00am | Robert Burnaby Park | Chilliwack Cubs 5 | Burnaby Blue Jays 6 | - |
Sun | May 26/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Robert Burnaby Park (Rain Out) | Newton Royals | Burnaby Blue Jays | - |
Sun | Jun 2/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Robert Burnaby Park (Rain Out) | Burnaby Pirates | Burnaby Blue Jays | - |
Sun | Jun 16/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Robert Burnaby Park | Langley Knights | Burnaby Blue Jays | - |
Sun | Apr 28/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Robert Burnaby (Rain Out) | Richmond Rainiers | Burnaby Pirates | - |
Sat | May 4/24 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Robert Burnaby Park | Chilliwack Cubs 3 | Burnaby Pirates 6 | - |
Sun | May 12/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Robert Burnaby Park | Central City Dodgers 8 | Burnaby Pirates 9 | - |
Sun | Jun 9/24 (Sun) | 9:00am | Robert Burnaby Park | Newton Royals 12 | Burnaby Pirates 1 | - |
Sun | Jun 23/24 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Robert Burnaby Park | Langley Knights | Burnaby Pirates | - |
Sun | Apr 28/24 (Sun) | 9:00am | Holly Park (Rain Out) | Howe Sound Hounds | Central City Dodgers | - |
Sun | Jun 2/24 (Sun) | 9:00am | Holly Park | Chilliwack Cubs 11 | Central City Dodgers 4 | - |
Sun | Jun 9/24 (Sun) | 9:00am | Holly Park | Burnaby Blue Jays 7 | Central City Dodgers 6 | - |
Sun | Jun 23/24 (Sun) | 9:00am | Holly Park | Richmond Rainiers | Central City Dodgers | - |
Sat | Apr 13/24 (Sat) | 6:30pm | Fairfield Park | Langley Knights 11 | Chilliwack Cubs 9 | - |
Sat | May 11/24 (Sat) | 6:30pm | Fairfield Park | Howe Sound Hounds 6 | Chilliwack Cubs 1 | - |
Sat | Jun 15/24 (Sat) | 6:30pm | Fairfield | Newton Royals | Chilliwack Cubs | - |
Sat | Jun 22/24 (Sat) | 6:30pm | Fairfield Park | Burnaby Blue Jays | Chilliwack Cubs | - |
Sat | Apr 13/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Dugald Morrison Park | Surrey Sun Devils 8 | Delta Stars 6 | L (0 - 1) |
Sat | Apr 20/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Dugald Morrison Park | Richmond Red Sox 9 | Delta Stars 7 | L (0 - 2) |
Sat | May 4/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Dugald Morrison Park | Surrey Sun Devils 6 | Delta Stars 8 | W (1 - 2) |
Sat | May 25/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Dugald Morrison Park | Burnaby 45+ Pirates 4 | Delta Stars 4 | T (1 - 2 - 1) |
Sat | Jun 1/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | South Surrey Athletic Park (Rain Out) | Surrey Sun Devils | Delta Stars | - |
Sat | Jun 22/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Dugald Morrison Park | Burnaby 45+ Pirates | Delta Stars | - |
Sat | Jul 6/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Duguld Morrison | Surrey Sun Devils | Delta Stars | - |
Sat | Jul 13/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Duguld Morrison | Burnaby 45+ Pirates | Delta Stars | - |
Sat | Aug 17/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Duguld Morrison | Burnaby 45+ Pirates | Delta Stars | - |
Sat | Aug 24/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Duguld Morrison | Richmond Red Sox | Delta Stars | - |
Sun | Apr 14/24 (Sun) | 10:00am | Parkgate Park North | Richmond Rainiers 8 | Howe Sound Hounds 9 | - |
Sun | Apr 21/24 (Sun) | 10:00am | Parkgate North | Newton Royals 1 | Howe Sound Hounds 7 | - |
Sun | May 5/24 (Sun) | 10:00am | Parkgate Park North | Burnaby Blue Jays 4 | Howe Sound Hounds 9 | - |
Sun | May 26/24 (Sun) | 10:00am | Parkgate Park North (Rain Out) | Burnaby Pirates | Howe Sound Hounds | - |
Sun | Jun 16/24 (Sun) | 10:00am | Parkgate Park North | Central City Dodgers | Howe Sound Hounds | - |
Sun | Apr 21/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | City Park | Burnaby Pirates 3 | Langley Knights 9 | - |
Sun | Apr 28/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | City Park | Burnaby Blue Jays 4 | Langley Knights 3 | - |
Sun | May 5/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | City Park(Forfeit) | Richmond Rainiers 0 | Langley Knights 9 | - |
Sun | May 12/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | City Park | Newton Royals 10 | Langley Knights 4 | - |
Sun | May 26/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | City Park (Rain Out) | Central City Dodgers | Langley Knights | - |
Sun | Jun 2/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | City Park (Rain Out) | Howe Sound Hounds | Langley Knights | - |
Sun | Jun 9/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | City Park | Chilliwack Cubs 8 | Langley Knights 9 | - |
Sat | Apr 13/24 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Holly Park | North Langley Expos 13 | Newton Beavers 1 | - |
Sun | Jun 9/24 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Holly Park | Albion Braves 2 | Newton Beavers 5 | - |
Sat | May 11/24 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Holly Park | Vancouver Mounties 6 | Newton Beavers 10 | - |
Sun | May 26/24 (Sun) | 6:00pm | Holly Park (Rain Out) | South Delta Padres | Newton Beavers | - |
Sat | Jun 1/24 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Holly Park | Vancouver Vipers 2 | Newton Beavers 3 | - |
Sat | Jun 15/24 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Holly Park | North Langley Expos | Newton Beavers | - |
Sat | Jul 6/24 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Holly Park | North Vancouver Pirates | Newton Beavers | - |
Sun | Apr 14/24 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Unwin Park | Vancouver Vipers 5 | Newton Pirates 6 | - |
Sun | Apr 28/24 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Unwin Park (Rain Out) | Aldergrove Chiefs | Newton Pirates | - |
Sun | May 5/24 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Unwin Park (postponed) | Newton Beavers | Newton Pirates | - |
Sun | May 12/24 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Unwin Park (Forfeit) | North Vancouver Pirates 9 | Newton Pirates 0 | - |
Sun | Jun 2/24 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Unwin Park(Rain Out) | Albion Braves | Newton Pirates | - |
Sun | Jun 9/24 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Unwin Park | Vancouver Blue Jays 12 | Newton Pirates 5 | - |
Sun | Apr 14/24 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Holly Park | Burnaby Pirates 10 | Newton Royals 10 | - |
Sun | Apr 28/24 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Holly (Rain Out) | Chilliwack Cubs | Newton Royals | - |
Sun | May 19/24 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Holly Park | Central City Dodgers 8 | Newton Royals 7 | - |
Sun | Jun 2/24 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Holly Park (Rain Out) | Richmond Rainiers | Newton Royals | - |
Sun | Jun 23/24 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Holly Park | Howe Sound Hounds | Newton Royals | - |
Sun | Apr 21/24 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Walnut Grove | Vancouver Vipers 6 | North Langley Expos 7 | - |
Sun | May 5/24 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Walnut Grove | Aldergrove Chiefs 14 | North Langley Expos 3 | - |
Sun | May 26/24 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Walnut Grove (Rain Out) | Newton Pirates | North Langley Expos | - |
Sun | Jun 9/24 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Walnut Grove | South Delta Padres 6 | North Langley Expos 0 | - |
Sun | Jun 23/24 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Walnut Grove | Albion Braves | North Langley Expos | - |
Sun | Apr 21/24 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Inter River Park | South Delta Padres 4 | North Vancouver Pirates 1 | - |
Sat | May 4/24 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Inter River Park (Field C) | Vancouver Capilanos 20 | North Vancouver Pirates 3 | - |
Sun | May 26/24 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Parkgate Park South (Rain Out) | Vancouver Blue Jays | North Vancouver Pirates | - |
Sat | Jun 1/24 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Inter River Park (Field C) | Richmond Athletics 9 | North Vancouver Pirates 5 | - |
Sun | Jun 9/24 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Inter River Park (Field C) | Vancouver Capilanos 10 | North Vancouver Pirates 3 | - |
Fri | Apr 12/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Latrace Field | Vancouver Capilanos 7 | Richmond Athletics 8 | - |
Fri | Apr 19/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Latrace Field | Vancouver Mounties 13 | Richmond Athletics 7 | - |
Fri | Apr 26/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Latrace Field | North Vancouver Pirates 13 | Richmond Athletics 14 | - |
Fri | May 10/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Latrace | Vancouver Blue Jays 17 | Richmond Athletics 11 | - |
Fri | Jun 7/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Latrace | Vancouver Mounties 7 | Richmond Athletics 10 | - |
Fri | Jun 14/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Latrace | Vancouver Vipers | Richmond Athletics | - |
Sun | Jul 7/24 (Sun) | 7:00pm | Duguld Morrison - 7 Innings | South Delta Padres | Richmond Athletics | - |
Sun | Apr 21/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Latrace Field | Central City Dodgers 6 | Richmond Rainiers 1 | - |
Sun | May 12/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Latrace Field | Burnaby Blue Jays 6 | Richmond Rainiers 3 | - |
Sun | May 26/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Latrace Field | Chilliwack Cubs 8 | Richmond Rainiers 3 | - |
Sun | Jun 9/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Latrace Field | Howe Sound Hounds 0 | Richmond Rainiers 1 | - |
Sun | Jun 16/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Latrace Field | Burnaby Pirates | Richmond Rainiers | - |
Sat | Apr 13/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Latrace Field | Burnaby 45+ Pirates 3 | Richmond Red Sox 10 | - |
Sat | Apr 27/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Latrace Field | Surrey Sun Devils 1 | Richmond Red Sox 11 | - |
Sat | May 11/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Latrace Field | Delta Stars 8 | Richmond Red Sox 2 | W (2 - 2 - 1) |
Sat | Jun 1/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Latrace Field | Burnaby 45+ Pirates 10 | Richmond Red Sox 7 | - |
Sat | Jun 15/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Latrace Field | Delta Stars | Richmond Red Sox | - |
Sat | Jul 13/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Latrace | Surrey Sun Devils | Richmond Red Sox | - |
Sat | Jul 20/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Latrace | Delta Stars | Richmond Red Sox | - |
Sat | Aug 17/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Latrace | Surrey Sun Devils | Richmond Red Sox | - |
Sun | Apr 14/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Dugald Morrison Park | Vancouver Blue Jays 2 | South Delta Padres 2 | - |
Sun | Apr 28/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Dugald Morrison Park | North Langley Expos 2 | South Delta Padres 6 | - |
Sun | May 5/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Dugald Morrison Park (Rain Out) | Richmond Athletics | South Delta Padres | - |
Sun | May 12/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Dugald Morrison Park (Forfeit) | Vancouver Capilanos 0 | South Delta Padres 9 | - |
Sun | Jun 16/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Dugald Morrison Park | North Vancouver Pirates | South Delta Padres | - |
Sun | Jul 7/24 (Sun) | 4:30pm | Duguld Morrison - 7 Innings | Richmond Athletics | South Delta Padres | - |
Sat | Apr 20/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | South Surrey Athletic Park | Burnaby 45+ Pirates 12 | Surrey Sun Devils 13 | - |
Sat | May 11/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | South Surrey Athletic Park | Burnaby 45+ Pirates 9 | Surrey Sun Devils 5 | - |
Sat | May 25/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | South Surrey Athletic Park (Rain Out) | Richmond Red Sox | Surrey Sun Devils | - |
Sat | Jun 15/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | South Surrey Athletic Park | Burnaby 45+ Pirates | Surrey Sun Devils | - |
Sat | Jun 22/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Crescent Park | Richmond Red Sox | Surrey Sun Devils | - |
Sat | Jul 27/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | South Surrey | Richmond Red Sox | Surrey Sun Devils | - |
Sat | Aug 10/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | South Surrey | Delta Stars | Surrey Sun Devils | - |
Sat | Sep 7/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Semi Finals TBD | TBD | TBD | - |
Sat | Sep 7/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Semi Finals TBD | TBD | TBD | - |
Sat | Sep 14/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | FINALS | TBD | TBD | - |
Sun | Apr 21/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Hillcrest Park | Vancouver Capilanos 5 | Vancouver Blue Jays 12 | - |
Sat | Apr 27/24 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Hillcrest Park (Rain Out) | Vancouver Vipers | Vancouver Blue Jays | - |
Sun | Jun 16/24 (Sun) | 6:00pm | Hillcrest Park | Vancouver Mounties | Vancouver Blue Jays | - |
Sat | Jun 22/24 (Sat) | 6:00pm | Hillcrest Park | Richmond Athletics | Vancouver Blue Jays | - |
Sun | May 5/24 (Sun) | 6:00pm | Hillcrest Park(Rain Out) | Vancouver Mounties | Vancouver Blue Jays | - |
Sun | Apr 28/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Hillcrest (Rain Out) | Vancouver Mounties | Vancouver Capilanos | - |
Fri | May 24/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Latrace (Rain Out) | Richmond Athletics | Vancouver Capilanos | - |
Sat | Jun 1/24 (Sat) | 6:00pm | Hillcrest Park | Vancouver Blue Jays 7 | Vancouver Capilanos 3 | - |
Sun | Jun 23/24 (Sun) | 7:00pm | Latrace Field | South Delta Padres | Vancouver Capilanos | - |
Sun | Jul 7/24 (Sun) | 5:30pm | Hillcrest (7 innings) | Vancouver Mounties | Vancouver Capilanos | - |
Sun | Apr 14/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Hillcrest Park | North Vancouver Pirates 5 | Vancouver Mounties 1 | - |
Sun | May 26/24 (Sun) | 6:00pm | Hillcrest Park (Rain Out) | Vancouver Vipers | Vancouver Mounties | - |
Sun | Jun 2/24 (Sun) | 6:00pm | Hillcrest Park(Rain Outs) | South Delta Padres | Vancouver Mounties | - |
Sun | Jun 23/24 (Sun) | 6:00pm | Hillcrest Park | Newton Pirates | Vancouver Mounties | - |
Sun | Jul 7/24 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Hillcrest (7 innings) | Vancouver Capilanos | Vancouver Mounties | - |
Sat | May 4/24 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Robert Burnaby | Albion Braves 6 | Vancouver Vipers 0 | - |
Sun | Jun 9/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Robert Burnaby Park | Aldergrove Chiefs 4 | Vancouver Vipers 2 | - |
Sat | Jun 22/24 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Robert Burnaby | North Vancouver Pirates | Vancouver Vipers | - |
Sat | Jul 6/24 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Hillcrest | Vancouver Blue Jays | Vancouver Vipers | - |