Date: Wed, Dec 31/69, 4:00pm
Location:
  R H E
---
---

Hitting

Chase Borgford ()5522001100000001.400.4001.000
Brady Dyck ()12110010000021011.0001.0002.000
Owen Loney ()35340211100040011.0001.0003.000
Byoungjin Bae ()5543001210205001.800.8002.400
Jonah Perron ()25220320002020011.0001.0002.000
Tyler Marriott ()3310001000001001.333.333.667
Oren Steinfeld ()3421112000001001.750.6671.417

Pitching

Byoungjin Bae ()10010021423332210.14310.502.50
Oren Steinfeld ()00100032267301310.2737.002.00