Date: Wed, Dec 31/69, 4:00pm
Location:
  R H E
---
---

Hitting

Justin Scott ()2512131000301001.800.5001.300
Colten Boudreau ()4522012000002001.600.5001.100
Brett Boudreau ()5522001001003001.400.4001.400
Riley Craw ()3421012000000001.750.6671.417
Josiah Churchill ()4431001200002001.750.7502.000
Bryan McIntyre ()2411120100000001.750.5001.750
Evan Funk ()3400000000001011.000.000.000
Nick Doig ()4410101000001001.250.250.500
Elliot Desilets ()3411100100100101.500.3331.167

Pitching

Riley Craw ()0010001.33510000010.2000.000.75
Nick Doig ()1001005.672598842010.3609.882.29