Date: Wed, Dec 31/69, 4:00pm
Location:
  R H E
---
---

Hitting

Jackson Penner ()3311000100000001.333.3331.000
Steph Lagasse ()2312010100000001.667.5001.667
Anders Meilleur ()3320001100000001.667.6671.667
Zach Giesbrecht ()3311000100000001.333.3331.000
Joe Esau ()2310001000000011.500.5001.000
Cedric Lagasse ()3310101000000001.333.333.667
Jared Esau ()3300100000000001.000.000.000
Ryan Andres ()1201110000000001.500.000.500
Sam Toews ()1100100000000001.000.000.000
Drew Heide ()11110010000000011.0001.0002.000
Cole Armstrong ()3310000000000001.333.333.667
James Zamko ()3310000000000001.333.333.667
Drake Pilat ()2300010000000001.333.000.333
Ben Onyshko ()0001000000000001.000.000.000
Austin Pistawka ()2301110000000001.333.000.333
Taylor Nychyk ()22210002000020011.0001.0003.000
Easton Grieve ()2200100000000001.000.000.000
Paul Esteves ()1200010000001001.500.000.500
Justin Voth ()1200010000000001.500.000.500
Cal Grieve ()0000000000000001.000.000.000
Daegen Morcom ()2200100000000001.000.000.000
Braylon Johnson ()0000000000000001.000.000.000

Pitching

Easton Grieve ()0100001955512010.55635.006.00
Mason MacLeod ()00010041622112010.1251.750.75