Thursday
Dec 3/20
8:33 pm
PST

CFC Vipers
STANDINGS
ballcharts.com/cfcvipers

Admin

Attendance:


Ceiba

Puerto Rico







J:Juegos
G:Ganados
P:Perdidos
E:Empate
Pts:Puntos
GAF:Goles A Favor
GEC:Goles En Contra


Vipers Ceiba760119276
Caribbean Stars Caguas8431131914
Atleticas Aņasco7331102018
Mulitas Juncos734091827
Leal Arecibo51404813
Pumas Roosvelt614131327





 


Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites