Friday
Dec 13/19
7:00 pm
PST

The Western Baseball Junior League
STANDINGS
ballcharts.com/WesternBaseballJr

Admin

Attendance:


Vancouver
BC
Canada







   Division:


New West Royals4220.5000.52-10-1235.75153.75
Langley 13210.667-1-11-0258.33175.67
Coquitlam Redsox11001.000-1-00-066.0011.00
Coquitlam Yankees2110.5000.51-00-152.50136.50
Langley 22110.5000.51-00-142.00105.00
New West Cardinals3030.0002.00-00-372.33258.33
Whalley Cubs0000.0000.50-00-000.0000.00
Whalley Mariners11001.000-0-01-01111.0000.00
Whalley Yankees0000.0000.50-00-000.0000.00

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average




 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites