Wednesday
May 25/22
10:54 am
CST

FLIP CATS
STANDINGS
ballcharts.com/73flipcats

Admin

Attendance:


Winnipeg
MB
Canada


Member of the Mountain Pitch at Little Mountain Sportsplex





   Division:


WINGMEN44001.000-2-02-07117.75399.75
NORTH END LEGENDS4310.7501.02-01-16015.00389.50
SOUTHERN SAILORS4310.7501.02-01-17218.006416.00
WISERMEN4310.7501.02-01-15213.00379.25
17 WING0000.0002.00-00-000.0000.00
DIRTY GARRY'S0000.0002.00-00-000.0000.00
SOX4130.2503.01-10-24110.254611.50
WAIVERTOWN4130.2503.01-10-25313.256917.25

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average




 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites