Friday
Oct 20/17
2:38 pm
CST

Winsted Wildcats
SCHEDULE
www.winstedwildcats.com

Admin

Attendance:


Winsted
MN
USA







   

Login for Game Attendance


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Sat Apr 19/08 (Sat) 2:00pm Winsted Stark 3 Winsted 8
W (1 - 0)
Sun May 4/08 (Sun) 2:00pm Carver Winsted 7 Carver 0
W (2 - 0)
Wed May 7/08 (Wed) 7:30pm Waconia Winsted 3 Waconia 4
L (2 - 1)
Sun May 11/08 (Sun) 2:00pm New Germany Winsted 15 New Germany 8
W (3 - 1)
Fri May 16/08 (Fri) 7:30pm Winsted Lyon's Pub 7 Winsted 3
L (3 - 2)
Sun May 18/08 (Sun) 2:00pm Winsted St. Boni 2 Winsted 16
W (4 - 2)
Thu May 22/08 (Thu) 7:30pm Glencoe Winsted 10 Glencoe 14
L (4 - 3)
Mon May 26/08 (Mon) 4:00pm Winsted Mayer 2 Winsted 17
W (5 - 3)
Wed May 28/08 (Wed) 7:30pm Glencoe Winsted 14 Plato 10
W (6 - 3)
Fri May 30/08 (Fri) 7:30pm Winsted Howard Lake 0 Winsted 0
T (6 - 3 - 1)
Sun Jun 1/08 (Sun) 2:00pm Watertown Winsted 5 Watertown 1
W (7 - 3 - 1)
Wed Jun 4/08 (Wed) 7:30pm Winsted Cologne 4 Winsted 12
W (8 - 3 - 1)
Sat Jun 7/08 (Sat) 11:30am Sartell & St. Stephen Tourney @ St. Step Winsted 5 Springfield 1
W (9 - 3 - 1)
Sat Jun 7/08 (Sat) 2:00pm Sartell & St. Stephen Tourney @ St. Step Winsted 8 St.Stephen 0
W (10 - 3 - 1)
Sun Jun 8/08 (Sun) 1:30pm Sartell Tourney Winsted 4 Elko 7
L (10 - 4 - 1)
Thu Jun 12/08 (Thu) 7:30pm Winsted Norwood 4 Winsted 14
W (11 - 4 - 1)
Sun Jun 15/08 (Sun) 2:00pm Winsted Dassel Cokato 10 Winsted 6
L (11 - 5 - 1)
Fri Jun 20/08 (Fri) 6:00pm Howard Lake Tourney Kimball 1 Winsted 7
W (12 - 5 - 1)
Sat Jun 21/08 (Sat) 8:15pm Howard Lake Tourney Winsted 1 Howard Lake 10
L (12 - 6 - 1)
Sun Jun 22/08 (Sun) 2:00pm St. Boni Winsted 8 St. Boni 0
W (13 - 6 - 1)
Tue Jun 24/08 (Tue) 7:30pm Green Isle Winsted 4 Green Isle 3
W (14 - 6 - 1)
Thu Jun 26/08 (Thu) 7:30pm Hamburg Winsted 5 Hamburg 8
L (14 - 7 - 1)
Fri Jun 27/08 (Fri) 8:00pm All Star Game @ Winsted South Allstars North Allstars
-
Sat Jun 28/08 (Sat) 2:00pm Winsted New Germany 0 Winsted 10
W (15 - 7 - 1)
Sat Jun 28/08 (Sat) 5:00pm Winsted(benefit game for HLWW students) Howard Lake 3 Winsted 1
L (15 - 8 - 1)
Sun Jun 29/08 (Sun) 2:00pm Mayer Winsted 12 Mayer 1
W (16 - 8 - 1)
Wed Jul 2/08 (Wed) 7:30pm Hutchinson Winsted 1 Hutchinson 7
L (16 - 9 - 1)
Sun Jul 6/08 (Sun) 5:00pm Winsted Glencoe 3 Winsted 11
W (17 - 9 - 1)
Wed Jul 9/08 (Wed) 7:30pm Winsted Brownton 1 Winsted 11
W (18 - 9 - 1)
Sat Jul 12/08 (Sat) 5:00pm Winsted Young America 9 Winsted 8
L (18 - 10 - 1)
Sun Jul 13/08 (Sun) 1:00pm Winsted Watertown 9 Winsted 8
L (18 - 11 - 1)
Wed Jul 16/08 (Wed) 7:30pm Buffalo Winsted 1 Buffalo 0
W (19 - 11 - 1)
Tue Jul 22/08 (Tue) 8:00pm Winsted Glencoe 8 Winsted 11
W (20 - 11 - 1)
Thu Jul 24/08 (Thu) 8:00pm Glencoe Winsted 1 Glencoe 6
L (20 - 12 - 1)
Sun Jul 27/08 (Sun) 2:00pm Winsted Glencoe 4 Winsted 1
L (20 - 13 - 1)
Sat Apr 18/09 (Sat) 2:00pm Stark (cancelled) Winsted (cancelled) 0 Stark (cancelled) 0
-
Sun May 3/09 (Sun) 2:00pm Brownton Winsted 1 Brownton 4
L (20 - 14 - 1)
Sun May 10/09 (Sun) 2:00pm Winsted Plato 6 Winsted 4
L (20 - 15 - 1)
Sun May 17/09 (Sun) 2:00pm Winsted Glencoe 4 Winsted 9
W (21 - 15 - 1)
Wed May 20/09 (Wed) 7:30pm Winsted Minneapolis Cubs 3 Winsted 20
W (22 - 15 - 1)
Mon May 25/09 (Mon) 4:00pm Winsted New Germany 0 Winsted 3
W (23 - 15 - 1)
Fri May 29/09 (Fri) 7:30pm Winsted St. Boni 1 Winsted 11
W (24 - 15 - 1)
Sun May 31/09 (Sun) 2:00pm Watertown Winsted 6 Watertown 3
W (25 - 15 - 1)
Fri Jun 5/09 (Fri) 7:30pm Winsted Minneapolis Lyons' Pub 10 Winsted 0
L (25 - 16 - 1)
Sat Jun 6/09 (Sat) 12:30pm Sartell-St. Stephen Tourney Winsted 3 Bloomington 9
L (25 - 17 - 1)
Sat Jun 6/09 (Sat) 3:00pm Sartell-St. Stephen Tourney Lastrup Lakers 4 Winsted Wildcats 3
-
Sun Jun 7/09 (Sun) 12:30pm Sartell-St. Stephen Tourney St. Martin 8 Winsted 9
W (26 - 17 - 1)
Wed Jun 10/09 (Wed) 7:30pm Dassel Winsted 1 Dassel 8
L (26 - 18 - 1)
Sun Jun 14/09 (Sun) 5:00pm Glencoe Winsted 4 Glencoe 5
L (26 - 19 - 1)
Wed Jun 17/09 (Wed) 7:30pm Winsted Cologne 3 Winsted 16
W (27 - 19 - 1)
Thu Jun 18/09 (Thu) 7:30pm Young America Winsted 1 Young America 3
L (27 - 20 - 1)
Fri Jun 19/09 (Fri) 7:30pm Winsted Howard Lake 11 Winsted 7
L (27 - 21 - 1)
Sun Jun 21/09 (Sun) 2:00pm Winsted Green Isle 9 Winsted 2
L (27 - 22 - 1)
Fri Jun 26/09 (Fri) 8:15pm Howard Lake Tourney Winsted 2 Howard Lake 1
W (28 - 22 - 1)
Sat Jun 27/09 (Sat) 8:15pm Howard Lake Tourney Winsted 2 Atwater 1
W (29 - 22 - 1)
Sun Jun 28/09 (Sun) 2:00pm Winsted Mayer 7 Winsted 18
W (30 - 22 - 1)
Wed Jul 1/09 (Wed) 7:30pm Winsted Carver 0 Winsted 10
W (31 - 22 - 1)
Sun Jul 5/09 (Sun) 4:00pm St. Boni Winsted 12 St. Boni 1
W (32 - 22 - 1)
Fri Jul 10/09 (Fri) 7:30pm Winsted Hutchinson 2 Winsted 1
L (32 - 23 - 1)
Sat Jul 11/09 (Sat) 2:00pm Mayer Winsted 24 Mayer 4
W (33 - 23 - 1)
Sun Jul 12/09 (Sun) 2:00pm Hamburg Winsted 7 Hamburg 2
W (34 - 23 - 1)
Tue Jul 14/09 (Tue) 7:30pm Winthrop Winsted (cancelled) 0 Winthrop (cancelled) 0
-
Wed Jul 15/09 (Wed) 7:30pm Norwood Winsted 7 Norwood 3
W (35 - 23 - 1)
Sat Jul 18/09 (Sat) 3:00pm New Germany Winsted 8 New Germany 6
W (36 - 23 - 1)
Sun Jul 19/09 (Sun) 1:00pm Winsted Watertown 2 Winsted 3
W (37 - 23 - 1)
Tue Jul 28/09 (Tue) 7:30pm Winsted (RD 2 Playoffs) New Germany (Game 1) 3 Winsted (Game 1) 9
-
Thu Jul 30/09 (Thu) 7:30pm New Germany (RD 2 Playoffs) Winsted 4 New Germany 2
W (38 - 23 - 1)
Mon Aug 3/09 (Mon) 7:30pm Winsted (Seeding Game) Glencoe 1 Winsted 3
W (39 - 23 - 1)
Sat Aug 8/09 (Sat) 4:00pm Glencoe (Regions) Young America 4 Winsted 2
L (39 - 24 - 1)
Sun Aug 9/09 (Sun) 1:00pm Glencoe (Regions) Winsted 6 Browntown 1
W (40 - 24 - 1)
Sat Aug 15/09 (Sat) 4:00pm Glencoe (Regions) Young America 1 Winsted 11
W (41 - 24 - 1)
Sun Aug 16/09 (Sun) 3:00pm Glencoe (Region Championship) Glencoe 2 Winsted 3
W (42 - 24 - 1)
Sat Aug 22/09 (Sat) 5:00pm Gaylord (State Tourney RD 1) Lonsdale Aces 1 Winsted 10
W (43 - 24 - 1)
Fri Aug 28/09 (Fri) 6:00pm Arlington (State Tourney RD 2) Watkins 0 Winsted 1
W (44 - 24 - 1)
Sun Aug 30/09 (Sun) 11:00am Gaylord (State Tourney RD 3) Lamberton 1 Winsted 14
W (45 - 24 - 1)
Fri Sep 4/09 (Fri) 8:30pm Gaylord (State Tourney RD 4) Winsted 3 St. Cloud Orthopedic 4
L (45 - 25 - 1)
Sat Sep 5/09 (Sat) 3:30pm Arlington (State Tourney RD 5 Blue Earth 1 Winsted 2
W (46 - 25 - 1)
Sun Sep 6/09 (Sun) 1:00pm Gaylord (State Tourney) Hanska 1 Winsted 0
L (46 - 26 - 1)
Sat Apr 17/10 (Sat) 2:00pm Winsted Stark Longhorns 11 Wildcats 9
-
Sun Apr 25/10 (Sun) 2:00pm Winsted Mayer Blazers 1 Wildcats 11
-
Sun May 2/10 (Sun) 2:00pm Green Isle Wildcats 2 Green Isle Irish 5
-
Sun May 9/10 (Sun) 2:00pm Winsted Young America Cardinals 1 Wildcats 4
-
Fri May 14/10 (Fri) 7:30pm Watertown Wildcats 8 Watertown Red Devils 1
-
Sun May 16/10 (Sun) 2:00pm Winsted New Germany Dutchmen 2 Wildcats 3
-
Wed May 19/10 (Wed) 7:30pm Hutchinson Wildcats 13 Hutchinson Huskies 0
-
Fri May 21/10 (Fri) 7:30pm Dassel Wildcats 10 DC Saints 3
-
Sun May 23/10 (Sun) 2:00pm New Germany Wildcats 19 New Germany Dutchmen 4
-
Wed May 26/10 (Wed) 7:30pm Delano Wildcats 11 Delano Athletics 4
-
Mon May 31/10 (Mon) 4:00pm Winsted Cokato Kings 3 Wildcats 11
-
Wed Jun 2/10 (Wed) 7:30pm Winsted Norwood Indians 2 Wildcats 15
-
Wed Jun 9/10 (Wed) 7:30pm St. Michael Wildcats 0 St. Michael Saints 1
-
Thu Jun 10/10 (Thu) 7:30pm Winsted Carver Black Sox 2 Wildcats 8
-
Sun Jun 13/10 (Sun) 2:00pm St. Boni Wildcats 8 St. Boni Saints 0
-
Wed Jun 16/10 (Wed) 7:30pm Winsted Hutchinson Huskies 2 Wildcats 3
-
Fri Jun 18/10 (Fri) 7:30pm Winsted MPLS Lyons Pub 13 Wildcats 0
-
Sat Jun 19/10 (Sat) 2:00pm Cologne Wildcats 9 Cologne Hollanders 8
-
Sun Jun 20/10 (Sun) 2:00pm Glencoe Wildcats 14 Glencoe Brewers 7
-
Sat Jun 26/10 (Sat) 4:00pm Howard Lake Tourney Atwater Chuckers 4 Wildcats 7
-
Sun Jun 27/10 (Sun) 2:00pm Winsted Brownton Bruins 15 Wildcats 19
-
Wed Jun 30/10 (Wed) 7:30pm Winsted St. Boni Saints 1 Wildcats 3
-
Wed Jul 7/10 (Wed) 7:30pm Maple Lake Wildcats 4 Maple Lake Lakers 3
-
Thu Jul 8/10 (Thu) 7:30pm Winsted Watertown Red Devils 14 Wildcats 0
-
Fri Jul 9/10 (Fri) 7:30pm Hamburg Wildcats 8 Hamburg Hawks 4
-
Sun Jul 11/10 (Sun) 2:00pm Mayer Wildcats 9 Mayer Blazers 5
-
Wed Jul 14/10 (Wed) 7:30pm Winsted Plato 3 Wildcats 8
-
Sat Jul 17/10 (Sat) 2:00pm Plato Wildcats 8 Plato Blue Jays 1
-
Sun Jul 18/10 (Sun) 1:00pm Winsted Glencoe Brewers 9 Wildcats 12
-
Wed Jul 21/10 (Wed) 7:30pm Winsted DC Saints 11 Wildcats 10
-
Fri Jul 23/10 (Fri) 7:30pm Winsted Delano Athletics 6 Wildcats 3
-
Sun Jul 25/10 (Sun) 2:00pm Winsted St. Michael Saints 4 Wildcats 5
-
Wed Jul 28/10 (Wed) 7:30pm Winsted Maple Lake Lakers 7 Wildcats 6
-
Sat Jul 31/10 (Sat) 4:00pm Maple Lake (Section Playoffs) Hamel Hawks 1 Winsted Wildcats 2
-
Sat Aug 7/10 (Sat) 4:00pm Maple Lake (Section Playoffs) Hutch Huskies 5 Winsted Wildcats 6
-
Wed Aug 11/10 (Wed) 7:30pm Maple Lake (Section 8B Playoffs) St. Michael Saints 10 Winsted Wildcats 11
-
Sun Aug 15/10 (Sun) 4:00pm Maple Lake (Section 8B Seeding Game) Hutchinson Huskies 2 Winsted 9
W (47 - 26 - 1)
Sun Aug 22/10 (Sun) 7:30pm Bird Island (Class B State Tourney) Burnsville Bobcats 11 Wildcats 5
-
Fri May 13/11 (Fri) 7:30pm Winsted Howard Lake 5 Wildcats 0
-
Sun May 15/11 (Sun) 2:00pm Winsted New Germany 3 Wildcats 16
-
Wed May 18/11 (Wed) 7:30pm Young America Wildcats 2 Young America 0
-
Sat May 21/11 (Sat) 3:00pm Carver Wildcats 6 Carver 3
-
Mon May 30/11 (Mon) 4:00pm Winsted St. Boni 1 Wildcats 11
-
Tue May 31/11 (Tue) 7:30pm Winsted Belle Plaine 16 Wildcats 5
-
Sat Jun 4/11 (Sat) 10:00am Sartell & St. Stephen Tourney Wildcats 0 Sartell 5
-
Sat Jun 4/11 (Sat) 3:00pm Sartell & St. Stephen Tourney Wildcats 4 Lastrup 7
-
Sun Jun 5/11 (Sun) 11:00am Sartell & St. Stephen Tourney Wildcats 7 Springfield 4
-
Tue Jun 7/11 (Tue) 7:30pm Brownton Wildcats 9 Brownton 8
-
Wed Jun 8/11 (Wed) 7:30pm Waconia Wildcats 1 Waconia 8
-
Sun Jun 12/11 (Sun) 2:00pm Mayer Wildcats 13 Mayer 3
-
Fri Jun 17/11 (Fri) 7:30pm Glencoe Wildcats 10 Glencoe 0
-
Sun Jun 19/11 (Sun) 2:00pm Winsted Norwood 5 Wildcats 12
-
Fri Jun 24/11 (Fri) 6:00pm Howard Lake Tourney Wildcats 4 Kimball 10
-
Sat Jun 25/11 (Sat) TBA Howard Lake Tourney Atwater 5 Wildcats 7
-
Sun Jun 26/11 (Sun) 4:00pm Winsted Watertown 1 Wildcats 9
-
Tue Jun 28/11 (Tue) 7:30pm Winsted Mayer 8 Wildcats 9
-
Wed Jun 29/11 (Wed) 3:00pm Watertown Wildcats 3 Watertown 2
-
Thu Jun 30/11 (Thu) 7:30pm Winsted Cologne 1 Wildcats 10
-
Tue Jul 5/11 (Tue) 7:30pm Winsted Hamburg Wildcats
-
Thu Jul 7/11 (Thu) 7:30pm Winsted Waconia Wildcats
-
Sat Jul 9/11 (Sat) 4:00pm New Germany Wildcats New Germany
-
Sun Jul 10/11 (Sun) 2:00pm St. Boni Wildcats St. Boni
-
Thu Jul 14/11 (Thu) 7:30pm Winsted Plato Wildcats
-
Sat Jul 16/11 (Sat) 2:00pm Winsted Green Isle 7 Wildcats 12
-
Sun Jul 17/11 (Sun) 1:00pm Winsted Glencoe 4 Wildcats 7
-
Sun Apr 22/12 (Sun) 2:00pm Winsted New Germany Winsted
-
Sun Apr 29/12 (Sun) 2:00pm Winsted Norwood 0 Winsted 10
W (48 - 26 - 1)
Sun May 6/12 (Sun) 2:00pm Carver Winsted 10 Carver 5
W (49 - 26 - 1)
Sat May 12/12 (Sat) 2:00pm Cologne Winsted Cologne
-
Sun May 13/12 (Sun) 2:00pm Winsted Howard Lake Winsted
-
Wed May 16/12 (Wed) 7:30pm Winsted Cokato Kings Winsted
-
Sat May 19/12 (Sat) 2:00pm Winsted Mayer Winsted
-
Sun May 20/12 (Sun) 2:00pm Hutchinson Winsted Hutchinson
-
Thu May 24/12 (Thu) 7:30pm Winsted Watertown Winsted
-
Mon May 28/12 (Mon) 4:00pm Winsted St. Boni Winsted
-
Thu May 31/12 (Thu) 7:30pm Waconia Winsted Waconia
-
Sat Jun 2/12 (Sat) TBA Sartell/St. Stephen Tourney TBD TBD
-
Sun Jun 3/12 (Sun) TBA Sartell/St. Stephen Tourney TBD TBD
-
Sun Jun 10/12 (Sun) 2:00pm Winsted Waconia Winsted
-
Tue Jun 12/12 (Tue) 7:30pm Hamburg Winsted Hamburg
-
Fri Jun 15/12 (Fri) 7:30pm Winsted Brownton Winsted
-
Sun Jun 17/12 (Sun) 2:00pm Winsted Plato Winsted
-
Fri Jun 22/12 (Fri) 6:00pm Howard Lake Tourney Winsted Cold Spring Rockies
-
Sat Jun 23/12 (Sat) 6:00pm Howard Lake Tourney Winsted Atwater
-
Sun Jun 24/12 (Sun) 12:00pm Howard Lake Tourney TBD TBD
-
Thu Jun 28/12 (Thu) 7:30pm Green Isle Winsted Green Isle
-
Sat Jun 30/12 (Sat) 2:00pm New Germany Winsted New Germany
-
Sun Jul 1/12 (Sun) 2:00pm Glencoe Winsted Winsted
-
Wed Jul 11/12 (Wed) 7:30pm Watertown Winsted Watertown
-
Sat Jul 14/12 (Sat) 2:00pm Mayer Winsted Mayer
-
Sun Jul 15/12 (Sun) 1:00pm Winsted Glencoe Winsted
-
Thu Jul 19/12 (Thu) 7:30pm Winsted Young America Winsted
-
Sat Jul 21/12 (Sat) 2:00pm Lester Prairie TBD Winsted
-
Sun Jul 22/12 (Sun) 2:00pm St. Boni Winsted St. Boni
-
Wed Jun 5/13 (Wed) 7:30pm Brownton Winsted Brownton
-

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites