Monday
Sep 16/19
3:57 am
CST

West Bend East Suns
SCHEDULE
ballcharts.com/wbeast

Admin

Attendance:


West Bend
WI
USA







   


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Wed May 23/12 (Wed) 4:30pm Regner Park Kewaskum Varsity 3 WB East Varsity 6
W (1 - 0)
Wed May 23/12 (Wed) 4:30pm River Road Kewaskum JV 1 WB East JV 12
-
Fri May 25/12 (Fri) 5:30pm Cudahy HS WB East Varsity 4 Cudahy Varsity 6
L (1 - 1)
Fri May 25/12 (Fri) 5:30pm River Road Cudahy JV 3 WB East JV 23
-
Tue May 29/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Grafton HS WB East Varsity 6 Grafton Varsity 0
W (2 - 1)
Tue May 29/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Grafton HS WB East JV 18 Grafton JV 4
-
Wed May 30/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Brown Deer HS WB East Varsity 2 Brown Deer Varsity 0
W (3 - 1)
Thu May 31/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Stormmouth Field WB East Varsity 9 Nicolet Varsity 10
L (3 - 2)
Thu May 31/12 (Thu) 5:30pm River Road Nicolet JV 2 WB East JV 3
-
Fri Jun 1/12 (Fri) 5:30pm Regner Park Homestead Varsity 1 WB East Varsity 5
W (4 - 2)
Fri Jun 1/12 (Fri) 5:30pm Rennicke Field WB East JV 1 Homestead JV 12
-
Sat Jun 2/12 (Sat) 11:00am River Road Franklin JV 12 WB East JV 2
-
Sat Jun 2/12 (Sat) 1:30pm River Road Franklin JV 10 WB East JV 17
-
Mon Jun 4/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Regner Park SWCHA 8 WB East Varsity 9
W (5 - 2)
Tue Jun 5/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Regner Park WB West Varisty 3 WB East Varsity 0
L (5 - 3)
Tue Jun 5/12 (Tue) 5:30pm River Road WB West JV 6 WB East JV 8
-
Wed Jun 6/12 (Wed) 5:30pm Regner Park Greenfield Varsity 3 WB East Varsity 8
W (6 - 3)
Fri Jun 8/12 (Fri) 5:30pm Regner Park Whitefish Bay Varsity 9 WB East Varsity 8
L (6 - 4)
Fri Jun 8/12 (Fri) 5:30pm Cahill Park WB East JV 8 Whitefish Bay JV 15
-
Sat Jun 9/12 (Sat) 10:00am Campbellsport HS WB East Varsity 17 Campbellsport Varsity 2
W (7 - 4)
Sat Jun 9/12 (Sat) 10:00am River Road Campbellsport JV 0 WB East JV 13
-
Sat Jun 9/12 (Sat) 1:00pm Campbellsport HS WB East Varsity 7 Campbellsport Varsity 4
W (8 - 4)
Mon Jun 11/12 (Mon) 9:30am River Road WB East Freshman 7 WB West Freshman 2
-
Mon Jun 11/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Regner Park Slinger Varsity 1 WB East Varsity 2
W (9 - 4)
Mon Jun 11/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Slinger HS WB East JV 2 Slinger JV 3
-
Tue Jun 12/12 (Tue) 9:30am River Road Homestead Freshman 20 WB East Freshman 0
-
Tue Jun 12/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Germantown HS WB East Varsity 2 Germantown Varisty 12
L (9 - 5)
Tue Jun 12/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Germantown HS WB East JV 16 Germantown JV 3
-
Wed Jun 13/12 (Wed) 5:30pm River Road Grafton JV 3 WB East JV 13
-
Thu Jun 14/12 (Thu) 9:30am Stormmouth Field WB East Freshman 11 Nicolet Freshman 0
-
Thu Jun 14/12 (Thu) 11:30am Stormmouth Field WB East Freshman 10 Nicolet Freshman 5
-
Thu Jun 14/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Port Washington HS WB East Varsity 3 Port Washington Varsity 4
L (9 - 6)
Thu Jun 14/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Saukville WB East JV 6 Port Washington JV 5
-
Fri Jun 15/12 (Fri) 5:30pm Regner Park SWCHA 8 WB East Varsity 0
L (9 - 7)
Mon Jun 18/12 (Mon) 9:30am River Road Whitefish Bay Freshman 2 WB East Freshman 12
-
Mon Jun 18/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Regner Park Nicolet Varsity 1 WB East Varsity 5
W (10 - 7)
Mon Jun 18/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Stormmouth Field WB East JV 5 Nicolet JV 6
-
Tue Jun 19/12 (Tue) 9:30am Slinger HS WB East Freshman 12 Slinger Freshman 1
-
Tue Jun 19/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Rennicke Field WB East Varsity 8 Homestead Varsity 3
W (11 - 7)
Tue Jun 19/12 (Tue) 5:30pm River Road Homestead JV 13 WB East JV 2
-
Thu Jun 21/12 (Thu) 9:30am River Road WB East Freshman 8 Grafton Freshman 7
-
Thu Jun 21/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Cahill Park WB East Varsity 10 Whitefish Bay Varsity 3
W (12 - 7)
Thu Jun 21/12 (Thu) 5:30pm River Road Whitefish Bay JV 5 WB East JV 11
-
Fri Jun 22/12 (Fri) 9:30am River Road Germantown Freshman 3 WB East Freshman 6
-
Fri Jun 22/12 (Fri) 7:00pm Waukesha West HS WB East Varsity 17 Waukesha North Varsity 8
W (13 - 7)
Sat Jun 23/12 (Sat) 11:00am Regner Park New Berlin Eisenhower 5 WB East Varsity 8
W (14 - 7)
Sat Jun 23/12 (Sat) 11:00am River Road New Berlin Eisenhower JV 3 WB East JV 8
-
Mon Jun 25/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Regner Park WB East Varsity 2 WB West Varisty 3
L (14 - 8)
Mon Jun 25/12 (Mon) 5:30pm River Road WB East JV 1 WB West JV 2
-
Mon Jun 25/12 (Mon) 9:30pm River Road Cedarburg Freshman 5 WB East Freshman 6
-
Tue Jun 26/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Cedarburg HS WB East Varsity 1 Cedarburg Varsity 6
L (14 - 9)
Tue Jun 26/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Cedarburg HS WB East JV 0 Cedarburg JV 3
-
Thu Jun 28/12 (Thu) 9:30am Germantown HS WB East Freshman 5 Germantown Freshman 6
-
Thu Jun 28/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Slinger HS WB East Varsity 7 Slinger Varsity 4
W (15 - 9)
Thu Jun 28/12 (Thu) 5:30pm River Road Slinger JV 4 WB East JV 5
-
Fri Jun 29/12 (Fri) 5:30pm Regner Park Cedarburg Varsity 9 WB East Varsity 2
L (15 - 10)
Fri Jun 29/12 (Fri) 5:30pm River Road Cedarburg JV 6 WB East JV 15
-
Sat Jun 30/12 (Sat) 11:00am Kiel HS WB East Varsity 5 Kiel Varsity 0
W (16 - 10)
Mon Jul 2/12 (Mon) 9:30am River Road WB West Freshman 4 WB East Freshman 5
-
Mon Jul 2/12 (Mon) 5:30pm Regner Park Germantown Varisty 9 WB East Varsity 0
L (16 - 11)
Mon Jul 2/12 (Mon) 5:30pm River Road Germantown JV 11 WB East JV 0
-
Tue Jul 3/12 (Tue) 9:30am Rennicke Field WB East Freshman 5 Homestead Freshman 15
-
Tue Jul 3/12 (Tue) 5:30pm Regner Park Port Washington Varsity 10 WB East Varsity 8
L (16 - 12)
Tue Jul 3/12 (Tue) 5:30pm River Road Port Washington JV 5 WB East JV 6
-
Thu Jul 5/12 (Thu) 9:30am Kiwanis Park WB East Freshman 14 Kewaskum Freshman 7
-
Thu Jul 5/12 (Thu) 5:30pm Regner Park Grafton Varsity 5 WB East Varsity 2
L (16 - 13)
Sat Jul 7/12 (Sat) 11:00am Regner Park Brookfield Central 2 WB East Varsity 3
W (17 - 13)
Sat Jul 7/12 (Sat) 11:00am River Road Brookfield Central JV 12 WB East JV 13
-
Mon Jul 9/12 (Mon) 9:30am Cahill Park WB East Freshman 10 Whitefish Bay Freshman 3
-
Tue Jul 10/12 (Tue) 9:30am River Road Slinger Freshman 6 WB East Freshman 12
-
Tue Jul 10/12 (Tue) 8:00pm Regner Park - Regionals Grafton 0 WB East Varsity 1
W (18 - 13)
Thu Jul 12/12 (Thu) 9:30am Grafton HS Grafton Freshman 0 WB East Freshman 10
-
Fri Jul 13/12 (Fri) 9:30am Cedarburg HS WB East Freshman 2 Cedarburg Freshman 6
-
Fri Jul 13/12 (Fri) 5:30pm Germantown HS - Regionals WB East Varsity 0 Germantown Varsity 5
L (18 - 14)
Mon Jul 16/12 (Mon) TBA Cedarburg Sectionals Sectionals
-
Tue Jul 17/12 (Tue) 9:30am River Road Port Washington Freshman WB East Freshman
-
Tue Jul 17/12 (Tue) 11:30am River Road Port Washington Freshman WB East Freshman
-
Fri Jul 20/12 (Fri) 12:00pm Kapko Park - Concordia Mequon State Tourney State Tourney
-
Thu May 23/13 (Thu) 5:30pm River Road Kewaskum JV WB East JV
-
Sat May 25/13 (Sat) 11:00am Regner Park Greendale Varsity 13 WB East Varsity 7
L (18 - 15)
Tue May 28/13 (Tue) 5:30pm River Road Grafton JV 9 WB East JV 4
-
Wed May 29/13 (Wed) 5:00pm River Road Grafton Freshman 4 WB East Freshman 6
-
Wed May 29/13 (Wed) 5:30pm Menomonee Falls HS WB East JV 2 Menomonee Falls JV 6
-
Wed May 29/13 (Wed) 5:30pm Trenary Field WB East Varsity 3 Menomonee Falls Varsity 12
L (18 - 16)
Thu May 30/13 (Thu) 5:30pm Stormmouth Field WB East JV 9 Nicolet JV 7
-
Thu May 30/13 (Thu) 5:30pm Regner Park Nicolet Varsity 1 WB East Varsity 0
L (18 - 17)
Fri May 31/13 (Fri) 6:00pm Rennicke Field WB East Varsity 0 Homestead Varsity 7
L (18 - 18)
Sat Jun 1/13 (Sat) 11:00am River Road Cudahy JV 10 WB East JV 5
-
Sat Jun 1/13 (Sat) 11:00am Regner Park Cudahy Varsity 4 WB East Varsity 12
W (19 - 18)
Sat Jun 1/13 (Sat) 3:00pm Regner Park Grafton Varsity 16 WB East Varsity 1
L (19 - 19)
Mon Jun 3/13 (Mon) 5:30pm River Road Whitefish Bay JV 11 WB East JV 9
-
Mon Jun 3/13 (Mon) 5:30pm Aaron Field - Lincoln Park WB East Varsity 2 Whitefish Bay Varsity 0
W (20 - 19)
Tue Jun 4/13 (Tue) 5:30pm River Road WB East JV 6 WB West JV 3
-
Tue Jun 4/13 (Tue) 5:30pm Regner Park WB East Varsity 3 WB West Varisty 0
W (21 - 19)
Wed Jun 5/13 (Wed) 5:00pm River Road Cedarburg Freshman 7 WB East Freshman 9
-
Thu Jun 6/13 (Thu) 4:30pm Cedarburg HS WB East JV 5 Cedarburg JV 4
-
Thu Jun 6/13 (Thu) 5:30pm Cedarburg HS WB East Varsity 3 Cedarburg Varsity 7
L (21 - 20)
Fri Jun 7/13 (Fri) 5:00pm Germantown HS WB East Freshman 6 Germantown Freshman 8
-
Fri Jun 7/13 (Fri) 5:30pm River Road Waukesha North JV 4 WB East JV 10
-
Fri Jun 7/13 (Fri) 5:30pm Regner Park Waukesha North Varsity 0 WB East Varsity 13
W (22 - 20)
Mon Jun 10/13 (Mon) 5:30pm River Road Slinger JV 2 WB East JV 5
-
Mon Jun 10/13 (Mon) 5:30pm Slinger HS WB East Varsity 16 Slinger Varsity 3
W (23 - 20)
Wed Jun 12/13 (Wed) 9:30am River Road WB West Freshman 7 WB East Freshman 6
-
Thu Jun 13/13 (Thu) 5:30pm River Road Port Washington JV 5 WB East JV 15
-
Thu Jun 13/13 (Thu) 5:30pm Regner Park Port Washington Varsity 2 WB East Varsity 3
W (24 - 20)
Fri Jun 14/13 (Fri) 9:30am Rennicke Field WB East Freshman 1 Homestead Freshman 7
-
Fri Jun 14/13 (Fri) 5:30pm River Road Germantown JV 3 WB East JV 13
-
Fri Jun 14/13 (Fri) 5:30pm Regner Park Germantown Varisty 3 WB East Varsity 6
W (25 - 20)
Sat Jun 15/13 (Sat) 12:00pm Brookfield Central HS Pewaukee Varsity 4 WB East Varsity 1
L (25 - 21)
Sat Jun 15/13 (Sat) 5:00pm Brookfield Central HS Brown Deer Varsity 0 WB East Varsity 10
W (26 - 21)
Mon Jun 17/13 (Mon) 9:30am River Road Nicolet Freshman 6 WB East Freshman 7
-
Mon Jun 17/13 (Mon) 11:30am River Road Nicolet Freshman 0 WB East Freshman 9
-
Mon Jun 17/13 (Mon) 5:30pm River Road Nicolet JV 0 WB East JV 14
-
Mon Jun 17/13 (Mon) 5:30pm Stormmouth Field WB East Varsity 6 Nicolet Varsity 8
L (26 - 22)
Tue Jun 18/13 (Tue) 9:30am River Road Whitefish Bay Freshman 10 WB East Freshman 2
-
Tue Jun 18/13 (Tue) 11:30am River Road Whitefish Bay Freshman 10 WB East Freshman 4
-
Tue Jun 18/13 (Tue) 5:30pm Rennicke Field WB East JV 1 Homestead JV 3
-
Tue Jun 18/13 (Tue) 5:30pm Regner Park Homestead Varsity 2 WB East Varsity 1
L (26 - 23)
Wed Jun 19/13 (Wed) 4:30pm River Road Homestead JV 16 WB East JV 10
-
Thu Jun 20/13 (Thu) 9:30am River Road Slinger Freshman 12 WB East Freshman 7
-
Thu Jun 20/13 (Thu) 5:30pm River Road Whitefish Bay JV 8 WB East JV 2
-
Thu Jun 20/13 (Thu) 5:30pm Regner Park Whitefish Bay Varsity 3 WB East Varsity 5
W (27 - 23)
Fri Jun 21/13 (Fri) 5:30pm Regner Park SWCHA 4 WB East Varsity 6
W (28 - 23)
Sat Jun 22/13 (Sat) 11:00am New Berlin Eisenhower HS WB East JV New Berlin Eisenhower JV
-
Mon Jun 24/13 (Mon) 9:30am Grafton HS WB East Freshman 12 Grafton Freshman 2
-
Mon Jun 24/13 (Mon) 5:30pm River Road WB West JV 2 WB East JV 4
-
Mon Jun 24/13 (Mon) 5:30pm Regner Park WB West Varisty 0 WB East Varsity 9
W (29 - 23)
Tue Jun 25/13 (Tue) 5:30pm River Road Cedarburg JV 15 WB East JV 16
-
Tue Jun 25/13 (Tue) 5:30pm Regner Park Cedarburg Varsity 2 WB East Varsity 1
L (29 - 24)
Thu Jun 27/13 (Thu) 5:30pm Slinger HS WB East JV 11 Slinger JV 1
-
Thu Jun 27/13 (Thu) 5:30pm Regner Park Slinger Varsity 4 WB East Varsity 10
W (30 - 24)
Fri Jun 28/13 (Fri) 9:30am Cedarburg HS WB East Freshman 4 Cedarburg Freshman 8
-
Fri Jun 28/13 (Fri) 5:30pm River Road Greenfield JV 6 WB East JV 16
-
Fri Jun 28/13 (Fri) 5:30pm Regner Park Greenfield Varsity 4 WB East Varsity 6
W (31 - 24)
Sat Jun 29/13 (Sat) 10:00am River Road Brookfield Central JV 7 WB East JV 0
-
Sat Jun 29/13 (Sat) 11:00am Brookfield Central HS WB East Varsity 16 Brookfield Central Varsity 4
W (32 - 24)
Mon Jul 1/13 (Mon) 9:30am River Road Germantown Freshman 4 WB East Freshman 9
-
Mon Jul 1/13 (Mon) 5:30pm Germantown HS WB East JV 2 Germantown JV 3
-
Mon Jul 1/13 (Mon) 5:30pm Germantown HS WB East Varsity 2 Germantown Varisty 9
L (32 - 25)
Tue Jul 2/13 (Tue) 9:30am River Road WB East Freshman 2 WB West Freshman 6
-
Tue Jul 2/13 (Tue) 5:30pm Saukville WB East JV 6 Port Washington JV 4
-
Tue Jul 2/13 (Tue) 5:30pm Port Washington HS WB East Varsity 4 Port Washington Varsity 6
L (32 - 26)
Wed Jul 3/13 (Wed) 9:30am River Road Homestead Freshman 9 WB East Freshman 0
-
Fri Jul 5/13 (Fri) 5:30pm Grafton HS WB East JV 4 Grafton JV 6
-
Fri Jul 5/13 (Fri) 5:30pm Grafton HS WB East Varsity 1 Grafton Varsity 6
L (32 - 27)
Sat Jul 6/13 (Sat) 11:00am Regner Park Kiel Varsity 1 WB East Varsity 18
W (33 - 27)
Tue Jul 9/13 (Tue) 8:00pm Regner Park Hartland Arrowhead 3 WB East Varsity 7
W (34 - 27)
Thu Jul 11/13 (Thu) 9:30am Slinger HS WB East Freshman 11 Slinger Freshman 1
-
Fri Jul 12/13 (Fri) 9:30am Port Washington HS WB East Freshman 4 Port Washington Freshman 3
-
Fri Jul 12/13 (Fri) 11:30am Port Washington HS WB East Freshman 7 Port Washington Freshman 4
-
Fri Jul 12/13 (Fri) 8:00pm Regner park Port Washington Varsity 3 WB East Varsity 7
W (35 - 27)
Mon Jul 15/13 (Mon) 1:30pm Cedarburg HS Nicolet Varsity 5 WB East Varsity 3
L (35 - 28)
Wed Jul 17/13 (Wed) 9:30am River Road Kewaskum Freshman WB East Freshman
-
Wed Jul 17/13 (Wed) 11:30am River Road Kewaskum Freshman WB East Freshman
-
Fri Jul 19/13 (Fri) 12:00pm Kapko Park - Concordia Mequon State Tourney State Tourney
-
Fri May 23/14 (Fri) 5:30pm Kiel HS WB East Varsity 15 Kiel Varsity 5
W (36 - 28)
Sat May 24/14 (Sat) 11:00am Regner Park Menomonee Falls Varsity 1 WB East Varsity 3
W (37 - 28)
Sat May 24/14 (Sat) 11:00am River Road Menomonee Falls JV 9 WB East JV 1
-
Sat May 24/14 (Sat) 1:30pm Regner Park Menomonee Falls Varsity 5 WB East Varsity 1
L (37 - 29)
Sat May 24/14 (Sat) 1:30pm River Road Menomonee Falls JV 12 WB East JV 5
-
Wed May 28/14 (Wed) 5:00pm River Road Whitefish Bay Freshman 5 WB East Freshman 3
-
Thu May 29/14 (Thu) 5:30pm Cahill Park WB East Varsity 7 Whitefish Bay Varsity 2
W (38 - 29)
Thu May 29/14 (Thu) 5:30pm River Road Whitefish Bay JV 11 WB East JV 0
-
Fri May 30/14 (Fri) 5:30pm Regner Park Nicolet Varsity 1 WB East Varsity 6
W (39 - 29)
Fri May 30/14 (Fri) 5:30pm Stormonth Field WB East JV 10 Nicolet JV 0
-
Sat May 31/14 (Sat) 11:00am Regner Park Kewaskum Varsity 6 WB East Varsity 7
W (40 - 29)
Tue Jun 3/14 (Tue) 4:30pm River Road Cedarburg JV 8 WB East JV 9
-
Wed Jun 4/14 (Wed) 4:30pm Regner Park Cedarburg Varsity 2 WB East Varsity 3
W (41 - 29)
Thu Jun 5/14 (Thu) 5:30pm Slinger HS WB East Varsity 4 Slinger Varsity 1
W (42 - 29)
Thu Jun 5/14 (Thu) 5:30pm River Road Slinger JV 4 WB East JV 5
-
Fri Jun 6/14 (Fri) 5:00pm River Road Slinger Freshman 7 WB East Freshman 10
-
Fri Jun 6/14 (Fri) 5:30pm Sheboygan Falls HS WB East JV 3 Sheboygan Falls JV 2
-
Sat Jun 7/14 (Sat) 11:00am Regner Park Cudahy Varsity 1 WB East Varsity 9
W (43 - 29)
Sat Jun 7/14 (Sat) 11:00am River Road Cudahy JV 1 WB East JV 2
-
Mon Jun 9/14 (Mon) 5:30pm Rennicke Field WB East Varsity 2 Homestead Varsity 7
L (43 - 30)
Mon Jun 9/14 (Mon) 5:30pm River Road Homestead JV 7 WB East JV 2
-
Tue Jun 10/14 (Tue) 5:00pm River Road WB East Freshman 4 Menomonee Falls Freshman 10
-
Thu Jun 12/14 (Thu) 2:00pm River Road West Allis Hale Freshman 11 WB East Freshman 10
-
Thu Jun 12/14 (Thu) 5:30pm Regner Park Port Washington Varsity 6 WB East Varsity 1
L (43 - 31)
Thu Jun 12/14 (Thu) 5:30pm River Road Port Washington JV 5 WB East JV 6
-
Fri Jun 13/14 (Fri) 5:30pm Regner Park SWCHA 9 WB East Varsity 0
L (43 - 32)
Fri Jun 13/14 (Fri) 5:30pm River Road SWCHA JV 4 WB East JV 14
-
Mon Jun 16/14 (Mon) 9:30am Grafton HS WB East Freshman 11 Grafton Freshman 16
-
Mon Jun 16/14 (Mon) 11:30am Grafton HS WB East Freshman 1 Grafton Freshman 8
-
Mon Jun 16/14 (Mon) 5:30pm Grafton HS WB East Varsity 6 Grafton Varsity 10
L (43 - 33)
Mon Jun 16/14 (Mon) 5:30pm Grafton HS WB East JV 3 Grafton JV 7
-
Tue Jun 17/14 (Tue) 5:30pm Regner Park Whitefish Bay Varsity 3 WB East Varsity 2
L (43 - 34)
Tue Jun 17/14 (Tue) 5:30pm Cahill Park WB East JV 2 Whitefish Bay JV 5
-
Thu Jun 19/14 (Thu) 9:30am River Road WB East Freshman 15 WB West Freshman 3
-
Thu Jun 19/14 (Thu) 5:30pm Stormmouth Field WB East Varsity 17 Nicolet Varsity 1
W (44 - 34)
Thu Jun 19/14 (Thu) 5:30pm River Road Nicolet JV 6 WB East JV 7
-
Mon Jun 23/14 (Mon) 9:30am Cahill Park WB East Freshman 4 Whitefish Bay Freshman 15
-
Mon Jun 23/14 (Mon) 4:30pm Regner Park WB West JV 7 WB East JV 0
-
Mon Jun 23/14 (Mon) 7:30pm Regner Park WB West Varsity 0 WB East Varsity 1
W (45 - 34)
Tue Jun 24/14 (Tue) 5:30pm Cedarburg HS WB East Varsity 6 Cedarburg Varsity 4
W (46 - 34)
Tue Jun 24/14 (Tue) 5:30pm Cedarburg HS WB East JV 5 Cedarburg JV 6
-
Wed Jun 25/14 (Wed) 9:30am Rennicke Field WB East Freshman 3 Homestead Freshman 6
-
Wed Jun 25/14 (Wed) 5:30pm Regner Park WB East Varsity 0 WB West Varisty 5
L (46 - 35)
Wed Jun 25/14 (Wed) 5:30pm River Road WB East JV 2 WB West JV 3
-
Thu Jun 26/14 (Thu) 9:30am River Road Kewaskum Freshman 8 WB East Freshman 5
-
Thu Jun 26/14 (Thu) 11:30am River Road Kewaskum Freshman 10 WB East Freshman 11
-
Thu Jun 26/14 (Thu) 5:30pm Regner Park Slinger HS 3 WB East Varsity 2
L (46 - 36)
Thu Jun 26/14 (Thu) 5:30pm Slinger HS WB East JV 0 Slinger JV 7
-
Fri Jun 27/14 (Fri) 5:30pm Regner Park Germantown Varsity 4 WB East Varsity 7
W (47 - 36)
Fri Jun 27/14 (Fri) 5:30pm River Road Germantown JV WB East JV
-
Mon Jun 30/14 (Mon) 9:30am Slinger HS WB East Freshman 6 Slinger Freshman 2
-
Mon Jun 30/14 (Mon) 5:30pm Rennicke Field WB East JV 0 Homestead JV 10
-
Tue Jul 1/14 (Tue) 5:30pm Germantown HS WB East Varsity 3 Germantown Varsity 10
L (47 - 37)
Tue Jul 1/14 (Tue) 5:30pm Germantown HS WB East JV 1 Germantown JV 5
-
Wed Jul 2/14 (Wed) 5:30pm Port Washington HS WB East Varsity 1 Port Washington Varsity 9
L (47 - 38)
Thu Jul 3/14 (Thu) 4:30pm Breitlow Field WB East Varsity 6 Wauwatosa East Varsity 4
W (48 - 38)
Mon Jul 7/14 (Mon) 9:30am River Road Germantown Freshman 14 WB East Freshman 0
-
Mon Jul 7/14 (Mon) 11:30am River Road Germantown Freshman 8 WB East Freshman 9
-
Mon Jul 7/14 (Mon) 5:30pm Regner Park Grafton Varsity 6 WB East Varsity 4
L (48 - 39)
Mon Jul 7/14 (Mon) 5:30pm River Road Grafton JV WB East JV
-
Tue Jul 8/14 (Tue) 9:30am River Road Cedarburg Freshman 6 WB East Freshman 7
-
Tue Jul 8/14 (Tue) 4:30pm River Road Homestead Varsity 20 WB East Varsity 3
L (48 - 40)
Wed Jul 9/14 (Wed) 11:45am Cedarburg HS WB East Freshman 0 Cedarburg Freshman 10
-
Wed Jul 9/14 (Wed) 5:30pm Carl Loebe Field WB East Varsity 0 Plymouth Varsity 12
L (48 - 41)
Wed Jul 9/14 (Wed) 5:30pm Plymouth HS WB East JV Plymouth JV
-
Thu Jul 10/14 (Thu) 9:30am River Road WB West Freshman 11 WB East Freshman 1
-
Fri Jul 11/14 (Fri) 9:30am Port Washington HS WB East Freshman 14 Port Washington Freshman 3
-
Fri Jul 11/14 (Fri) 5:00pm New Berlin West HS WB East Varsity 1 New Berlin West Varsity 2
L (48 - 42)
Fri Jul 11/14 (Fri) 5:30pm River Road New Berlin West JV WB East JV
-
Sat Jul 12/14 (Sat) 11:00am Regner Park New Berlin Eisenhower Varsity 0 WB East Varsity 5
W (49 - 42)
Sat Jul 12/14 (Sat) 11:00am River Road New Berlin Eisenhower JV WB East JV
-
Mon Jul 14/14 (Mon) 9:30am Stormmouth Field WB East Freshman 5 Nicolet Freshman 10
-
Mon Jul 14/14 (Mon) 11:30am Stormmouth Field WB East Freshman 10 Nicolet Freshman 9
-
Tue Jul 15/14 (Tue) 8:00pm Regner Park Slinger Varsity 5 WB East Varsity 1
L (49 - 43)
Fri Jul 18/14 (Fri) TBA TBA Regionals Regionals
-
Mon Jul 21/14 (Mon) TBA Cahill Park Sectionals Sectionals
-
Fri Jul 25/14 (Fri) TBA Kapko Park - Concordia Mequan State Tourney State Tournry
-
Sat May 23/15 (Sat) 11:00am River Road New Berlin West JV WB East JV
-
Sat May 23/15 (Sat) 11:00am Greenfield HS WB East Freshman Greenfield Freshman
-
Sat May 23/15 (Sat) 12:00pm Regner Park Kewaskum Varsity WB East Varsity
-
Sat May 23/15 (Sat) 1:00pm River Road New Berlin West JV WB East JV
-
Sat May 23/15 (Sat) 1:00pm Greenfield HS WB East Freshman Greenfield Freshman
-
Mon May 25/15 (Mon) 5:30pm Regner Park SWCHA WB East Varsity
-
Mon May 25/15 (Mon) 5:30pm River Road SWCHA JV WB East JV
-
Tue May 26/15 (Tue) 5:30pm Trenary Field WB East Varsity Menomonee Falls Varsity
-
Tue May 26/15 (Tue) 5:30pm Menomonee Falls HS WB East JV Menomonee Falls JV
-
Wed May 27/15 (Wed) 5:00pm River Road Whitefish Bay Freshman WB East Freshman
-
Thu May 28/15 (Thu) 5:30pm Regner Park Whitefish Bay Varsity WB East Varsity
-
Thu May 28/15 (Thu) 5:30pm Cahill Park WB East JV Whitefish Bay JV
-
Fri May 29/15 (Fri) 5:30pm Stormonth Field WB East Varsity Nicolet Varsity
-
Fri May 29/15 (Fri) 5:30pm River Road Nicolet JV WB East JV
-
Sat May 30/15 (Sat) 11:00am Kiel HS WB East Varsity Kiel Varsity
-
Sat May 30/15 (Sat) 2:00pm New Holstein HS WB East Varsity New Holstein
-
Mon Jun 1/15 (Mon) 5:30pm Regner Park WB West Varsity WB East Varsity
-
Mon Jun 1/15 (Mon) 5:30pm River Road WB West JV WB East JV
-
Tue Jun 2/15 (Tue) 4:15pm Cedarburg HS WB East Varsity Cedarburg Varsity
-
Tue Jun 2/15 (Tue) 4:15pm Cedarburg HS WB East JV Cedarburg JV
-
Wed Jun 3/15 (Wed) 5:00pm Stormonth Field WB East Freshman Nicolet Freshman
-
Thu Jun 4/15 (Thu) 5:30pm Regner Park Wauwatosa East Varsity WB East Varsity
-
Fri Jun 5/15 (Fri) 5:00pm River Road WB West Freshman WB East Freshman
-
Fri Jun 5/15 (Fri) 5:30pm River Road Greendale JV WB East JV
-
Fri Jun 5/15 (Fri) 7:00pm Greendale HS WB East Varsity Greendale Varsity
-
Sat Jun 6/15 (Sat) 11:00am Regner Park Cudahy Varsity WB East Varsity
-
Sat Jun 6/15 (Sat) 11:00am Sheridan Park WB East JV Cudahy JV
-
Mon Jun 8/15 (Mon) 5:30pm Regner Park Homestead Varsity WB East Varsity
-
Mon Jun 8/15 (Mon) 5:30pm Rennicke Field WB East JV Homestead JV
-
Tue Jun 9/15 (Tue) 5:00pm Wisconsin Avenue Field WB East Freshman Wauwatosa East Freshman
-
Wed Jun 10/15 (Wed) 5:00pm Cedarburg HS WB East Freshman Cedarburg Freshman
-
Wed Jun 10/15 (Wed) 5:00pm Franklin - Rock Complex WB East Varsity PIus XI Varsity
-
Wed Jun 10/15 (Wed) 5:00pm River Road Pius XI JV WB East JV
-
Thu Jun 11/15 (Thu) 5:00pm Menomonee Falls HS WB East Freshman Menomonee Falls Freshman
-
Thu Jun 11/15 (Thu) 5:30pm Port Washington HS WB East Varsity Port Washington Varsity
-
Thu Jun 11/15 (Thu) 5:30pm Saukville WB East JV Port Washington JV
-
Fri Jun 12/15 (Fri) 5:00pm River Road Kewaskum Freshman WB East Freshman
-
Fri Jun 12/15 (Fri) 5:30pm Regner Park SWCHA WB East Varsity
-
Fri Jun 12/15 (Fri) 5:30pm River Road SWCHA JV WB East JV
-
Mon Jun 15/15 (Mon) 9:30am River Road Homestead Freshman WB East Freshman
-
Mon Jun 15/15 (Mon) 5:30pm Regner Park Grafton Varsity WB East Varsity
-
Mon Jun 15/15 (Mon) 5:30pm River Road Grafton JV WB East JV
-
Tue Jun 16/15 (Tue) 9:30am Germantown HS WB East Freshman Germantown Freshman
-
Tue Jun 16/15 (Tue) 5:30pm Cahill Park WB East Varsity Whitefish Bay Varsity
-
Tue Jun 16/15 (Tue) 5:30pm River Road Whitefish Bay JV WB East JV
-
Wed Jun 17/15 (Wed) 5:00pm River Road Menomonee Falls Freshman WB East Freshman
-
Thu Jun 18/15 (Thu) 9:30am Port Washington HS WB East Freshman Port Washington Freshman
-
Thu Jun 18/15 (Thu) 5:30pm Regner Park Nicolet Varsity WB East Varsity
-
Thu Jun 18/15 (Thu) 5:30pm Stormonth Field WB East JV Nicolet JV
-
Fri Jun 19/15 (Fri) 5:30pm Germantown HS WB East Varsity Germantown Varsity
-
Fri Jun 19/15 (Fri) 5:30pm Germantown HS WB East JV Germantown JV
-
Sat Jun 20/15 (Sat) 11:00am River Road Brookfield Central Freshman WB East Freshman
-
Mon Jun 22/15 (Mon) 9:30am River Road Grafton Freshman WB East Freshman
-
Mon Jun 22/15 (Mon) 5:30pm Regner Park WB East Varsity WB West Varsity
-
Mon Jun 22/15 (Mon) 5:30pm River Road WB East JV WB West JV
-
Tue Jun 23/15 (Tue) 9:30am Cahill Park WB East Freshman Whitefish Bay Freshman
-
Tue Jun 23/15 (Tue) 5:30pm Regner Park Cedarburg Varsity WB East Varsity
-
Tue Jun 23/15 (Tue) 5:30pm River Road Cedarburg JV WB East JV
-
Wed Jun 24/15 (Wed) 5:30pm Kiwanis Park WB East JV Kewaskum JV
-
Thu Jun 25/15 (Thu) 9:30am River Road Nicolet Freshman WB East Freshman
-
Fri Jun 26/15 (Fri) 5:30pm Regner Park Sheboygan Falls Varsity WB East Varsity
-
Fri Jun 26/15 (Fri) 5:30pm Sheboygan Falls HS WB East JV Sheboygan Falls JV
-
Sat Jun 27/15 (Sat) 11:00am Brookfield Central HS WB East Freshman Brookfield Central Freshman
-
Mon Jun 29/15 (Mon) 9:30am River Road WB East Freshman WB West Freshman
-
Mon Jun 29/15 (Mon) 5:30pm Rennicke Field WB East Varsity Homestead Varsity
-
Mon Jun 29/15 (Mon) 5:30pm River Road Homestead JV WB East JV
-
Tue Jun 30/15 (Tue) 9:30am River Road Cedarburg Freshman WB East Freshman
-
Tue Jun 30/15 (Tue) 5:30pm Regner Park Germantown Varsity WB East Varsity
-
Tue Jun 30/15 (Tue) 5:30pm River Road Germantown JV WB East JV
-
Thu Jul 2/15 (Thu) 9:30am Kiwanis Park WB East Freshman Kewaskum Freshman
-
Thu Jul 2/15 (Thu) 5:30pm Regner Park Port Washington Varsity WB East Varsity
-
Thu Jul 2/15 (Thu) 5:30pm River Road Port Washington JV WB East JV
-
Fri Jul 3/15 (Fri) 4:00pm Kiwanis Park WB East Varsity Kewaskum Varsity
-
Mon Jul 6/15 (Mon) 9:30am Rennicke Field WB East Freshman Homestead Freshman
-
Mon Jul 6/15 (Mon) 5:30pm Grafton HS WB East Varsity Grafton Varsity
-
Mon Jul 6/15 (Mon) 5:30pm Grafton HS WB East JV Grafton JV
-
Tue Jul 7/15 (Tue) 9:30am River Road Germantown Freshman WB East Freshman
-
Wed Jul 8/15 (Wed) 5:30pm River Road Kewaskum JV WB East JV
-
Thu Jul 9/15 (Thu) 9:30am River Road Port Washington Freshman WB East Freshman
-
Thu Jul 9/15 (Thu) 5:30pm Plymouth HS WB East Varsity Plymouth Varsity
-
Thu Jul 9/15 (Thu) 5:30pm Carl Loebe Field WB East JV Plymouth JV
-
Fri Jul 10/15 (Fri) 9:30am Grafton HS WB East Freshman Grafton Freshman
-
Sat Jul 11/15 (Sat) 11:00am Sussex Hamilton HS WB East Varsity Sussex Hamilton Varsity
-
Tue Jul 14/15 (Tue) TBA TBA Regionals Regionals
-
Fri Jul 17/15 (Fri) TBA TBA Regionals Regionals
-
Mon Jul 20/15 (Mon) TBA Cahill Park Sectionals Sectionals
-
Fri Jul 24/15 (Fri) TBA Kapko Park - Concordia Mequon State Tourney State Tourney
-

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites