Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Wed | Apr 15/15 (Wed) | 6:00pm | PMM-Blue | Spring Training | U10 - Wainwright Credit Union (Possberg) |
Wed | Apr 15/15 (Wed) | 7:00pm | PMM-Blue | Spring Training | U12 - Miniely Tower & Hughes (Wood/Rawluk) |
Wed | Apr 15/15 (Wed) | 7:30pm | PMM-Blue | Spring Training | U14 - Denmax Energy (Ermel) |
Thu | Apr 16/15 (Thu) | 6:00pm | PMM-Blue | Spring Training | Rookie Boys |
Thu | Apr 16/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | PMM-Blue | Spring Training | Mosquito Boys |
Thu | Apr 16/15 (Thu) | 7:30pm | PMM-Blue | Spring Training | Pee Wee Boys |
Thu | Apr 16/15 (Thu) | 8:30pm | PMM-Blue | Spring Training | Bantam - PFAD (Wood) |
Thu | Apr 16/15 (Thu) | 8:30pm | PMM-Blue | Spring Training | Midget |
Mon | Apr 20/15 (Mon) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Practice | U10 - Wainwright Credit Union (Possberg) |
Mon | Apr 20/15 (Mon) | 6:30pm | TH#2 | Practice | U14 - Denmax Energy (Ermel) |
Tue | Apr 21/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | PMP White | Evaluation | Rookie Boys |
Tue | Apr 21/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | PMP Red | Practice | Bantam - PFAD (Wood) |
Tue | Apr 21/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | TH#1 | Evaluation | Pee Wee Boys |
Tue | Apr 21/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | TH#2 | Evaluation | Pee Wee Boys |
Tue | Apr 21/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Evaluation | Mosquito Boys (A-Mac) |
Tue | Apr 21/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | TH#4 | Evaluation | Mosquito Boys (Man-Z) |
Wed | Apr 22/15 (Wed) | 6:00pm | -8pmTH#1 | Practice | U12 - Miniely Tower & Hughes (Wood/Rawluk) |
Wed | Apr 22/15 (Wed) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Practice | U10 - Wainwright Credit Union (Possberg) |
Thu | Apr 23/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | PMP White | Evaluation | Rookie Boys |
Thu | Apr 23/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | PMP Red | Practice | Bantam - PFAD (Wood) |
Thu | Apr 23/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Evaluation | Mosquito Boys (A-Mac) |
Thu | Apr 23/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | TH#4 | Evaluation | Mosquito Boys (Man-Z) |
Mon | Apr 27/15 (Mon) | 6:00pm | PMP White | Practice | T-Ball 1 (Trenholm) |
Mon | Apr 27/15 (Mon) | 6:00pm | PMP Green | Practice | T-Ball 2 (Hopaluk) |
Mon | Apr 27/15 (Mon) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Practice | U10 - Wainwright Credit Union (Possberg) |
Mon | Apr 27/15 (Mon) | 6:30pm | TH#2 | Practice | U14 - Denmax Energy (Ermel) |
Mon | Apr 27/15 (Mon) | 6:30pm | TH#1 | Practice | U12 - Miniely Tower & Hughes (Wood/Rawluk) |
Tue | Apr 28/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | PMP White | Practice | Rookie 1 - Prairie Tubular (Trenholm) |
Tue | Apr 28/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | PMP Green | Practice | Rookie 2 - Denmax Energy (Radies) |
Tue | Apr 28/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | PMP Blue | Practice | Mosquito 1 - Baker Hughes (Peterson) |
Tue | Apr 28/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Practice | Mosquito 2 - Wainwright IDA (Olsen) |
Tue | Apr 28/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | TH#4 | Practice | Mosquito 3 - Penn West (Roggensack) |
Tue | Apr 28/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | TH#1 | Practice | Pee Wee 2 - Enbridge Pipelines (Possberg) |
Tue | Apr 28/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | TH#2 | Practice | Pee Wee 1 - Carson Energy (Townend) |
Tue | Apr 28/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | PMP Red | Practice | Bantam - PFAD (Wood) |
Wed | Apr 29/15 (Wed) | 6:00pm | PMP White | Practice | T-Ball 1 (Trenholm) |
Wed | Apr 29/15 (Wed) | 6:00pm | PMP Green | Practice | T-Ball 2 (Hopaluk) |
Wed | Apr 29/15 (Wed) | 6:30pm | TH#1 | Practice | U12 - Miniely Tower & Hughes (Wood/Rawluk) |
Wed | Apr 29/15 (Wed) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Practice | U10 - Wainwright Credit Union (Possberg) |
Wed | Apr 29/15 (Wed) | 6:30pm | TH#2 | Practice | U14 - Denmax Energy (Ermel) |
Thu | Apr 30/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | PMP White | Practice | Rookie 1 - Prairie Tubular (Trenholm) |
Thu | Apr 30/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | PMP Green | Practice | Rookie 2 - Denmax Energy (Radies) |
Thu | Apr 30/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | PMP Blue | Practice | Mosquito 2 - Wainwright IDA (Olsen) |
Thu | Apr 30/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Practice | Mosquito 3 - Penn West (Roggensack) |
Thu | Apr 30/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | TH#4 | Practice | Mosquito 1 - Baker Hughes (Peterson) |
Thu | Apr 30/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | TH#1 | Practice | Pee Wee 2 - Enbridge Pipelines (Possberg) |
Thu | Apr 30/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | TH#2 | Practice | Pee Wee 1 - Carson Energy (Townend) |
Thu | Apr 30/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | PMP Red | Practice | Bantam - PFAD (Wood) |
Sun | May 3/15 (Sun) | 4:00pm | TH#2 | Practice | Provincial Pee Wee - Wainwright Red Sox |
Sun | May 3/15 (Sun) | 6:00pm | PMP Red | Practice | Bantam - PFAD (Wood) |
Sun | May 3/15 (Sun) | 6:30pm | TH#2 | Practice | U14 - Denmax Energy (Ermel) |
Mon | May 4/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | PMP White | Practice | T-Ball 1 (Trenholm) |
Mon | May 4/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | TH#4 | Practice | T-Ball 2 (Hopaluk) |
Mon | May 4/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | PMP Red | LTP 1 (Maclure) | LTP 2 (Stang) |
Mon | May 4/15 (Mon) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Practice | U10 - Wainwright Credit Union (Possberg) |
Mon | May 4/15 (Mon) | 6:30pm | TH#1 | Practice | U12 - Miniely Tower & Hughes (Wood/Rawluk) |
Mon | May 4/15 (Mon) | 6:30pm | TH#2 | Practice | U14 - Denmax Energy (Ermel) |
Tue | May 5/15 (Tue) | 5:30pm | PMP Blue | Practice | Rookie 1 - Prairie Tubular (Trenholm) |
Tue | May 5/15 (Tue) | 5:30pm | PMP White | Practice | Rookie 2 - Denmax Energy (Radies) |
Tue | May 5/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Practice | Mosquito 3 - Penn West (Roggensack) |
Tue | May 5/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | TH#2 | Pee Wee 1 - Carson Energy (Townend) | Pee Wee 2 - Enbridge Pipelines (Possberg) |
Tue | May 5/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | PMP Red | Practice | Bantam - PFAD (Wood) |
Tue | May 5/15 (Tue) | 7:00pm | TH#1 | Edgerton/Chauvin | Mosquito 1 - Baker Hughes (Peterson) |
Tue | May 5/15 (Tue) | 7:00pm | Irma | Mosquito 2 - Wainwright IDA (Olsen) | Irma |
Wed | May 6/15 (Wed) | 5:30pm | PMP White | Practice | T-Ball 1 (Trenholm) |
Wed | May 6/15 (Wed) | 5:30pm | TH#4 | Practice | T-Ball 2 (Hopaluk) |
Wed | May 6/15 (Wed) | 5:30pm | PMP Red | LTP 2 (Stang) | LTP 1 (Maclure) |
Wed | May 6/15 (Wed) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Practice | U10 - Wainwright Credit Union (Possberg) |
Thu | May 7/15 (Thu) | 5:30pm | PMP Blue | Practice | Rookie 1 - Prairie Tubular (Trenholm) |
Thu | May 7/15 (Thu) | 5:30pm | PMP White | Practice | Rookie 2 - Denmax Energy (Radies) |
Thu | May 7/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | TH#2 | Practice | Pee Wee 1 - Carson Energy (Townend) |
Thu | May 7/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | Provost | Pee Wee 2 - Enbridge Pipelines (Possberg) | Provost#2 |
Thu | May 7/15 (Thu) | 7:00pm | TH#1 | Czar | Mosquito 1 - Baker Hughes (Peterson) |
Thu | May 7/15 (Thu) | 7:00pm | TH#3 | Mosquito 3 - Penn West (Roggensack) | Mosquito 2 - Wainwright IDA (Olsen) |
Thu | May 7/15 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Killam | Bantam - PFAD (Wood) | Braves |
Sun | May 10/15 (Sun) | 2:00pm | TH#2 | Practice | Provincial Pee Wee - Wainwright Red Sox |
Mon | May 11/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | PMP White | Practice | T-Ball 1 (Trenholm) |
Mon | May 11/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | TH#1 or PMP Red | LTP 1 (Maclure) | LTP 2 (Stang) |
Mon | May 11/15 (Mon) | 6:00pm | TH#4 | Practice | T-Ball 2 (Hopaluk) |
Mon | May 11/15 (Mon) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Practice | U10 - Wainwright Credit Union (Possberg) |
Mon | May 11/15 (Mon) | 6:30pm | Coronation | U12 - Armstrong's (Wood/Rawluk) | Coronation |
Mon | May 11/15 (Mon) | 6:30pm | TH#2 | Provost | U14 - Denmax Energy (Ermel) |
Tue | May 12/15 (Tue) | 5:30pm | PMP Blue | Practice | Rookie 1 - Prairie Tubular (Trenholm) |
Tue | May 12/15 (Tue) | 5:30pm | PMP Blue | Practice | Rookie 2 - Denmax Energy (Radies) |
Tue | May 12/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | TH#2 | Braves | Pee Wee 1 - Carson Energy (Townend) |
Tue | May 12/15 (Tue) | 7:00pm | PMP Red | Camrose | Bantam - PFAD (Wood) |
Tue | May 12/15 (Tue) | 7:00pm | TH#1 | Round Hill | Pee Wee 2 - Enbridge Pipelines (Possberg) |
Tue | May 12/15 (Tue) | 7:00pm | TH#4 | Practice | Mosquito 1 - Baker Hughes (Peterson) |
Tue | May 12/15 (Tue) | 7:00pm | TH#3 | Provost | Mosquito 3 - Penn West (Roggensack) |
Tue | May 12/15 (Tue) | 7:00pm | Edgerton/Chauvin | Mosquito 2 - Wainwright IDA (Olsen) | Edgerton/Chauvin |
Wed | May 13/15 (Wed) | 5:30pm | TH#2 | Practice | T-Ball 1 (Trenholm) |
Wed | May 13/15 (Wed) | 5:30pm | PMP Red | LTP 2 (Stang) | LTP 1 (Maclure) |
Wed | May 13/15 (Wed) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Practice | U10 - Wainwright Credit Union (Possberg) |
Wed | May 13/15 (Wed) | 6:30pm | TH#1 | Practice | U12 - Armstrong's (Wood/Rawluk) |
Wed | May 13/15 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Czar | U14 - Denmax Energy (Ermel) | Czar |
Thu | May 14/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | TH#1 | Provost | Pee Wee 2 - Enbridge Pipelines (Possberg) |
Thu | May 14/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | TH#2 | practice | Mosquito |
Thu | May 14/15 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Coronation | Bantam - PFAD (Wood) | Coronation |
Thu | May 14/15 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Provost | Mosquito 1 - Baker Hughes (Peterson) | Provost |
Mon | May 18/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | PMP White | Practice | Rookie 1 - Prairie Tubular (Trenholm) |
Mon | May 18/15 (Mon) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Practice | U10 - Wainwright Credit Union (Possberg) |
Mon | May 18/15 (Mon) | 6:30pm | TH#2 | Practice | U14 - Denmax Energy (Ermel) |
Tue | May 19/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | TH#2 | Coronation | Pee Wee 2 - Enbridge Pipelines (Possberg) |
Tue | May 19/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | TH#1 | Camrose | Pee Wee 1 - Carson Energy (Townend) |
Tue | May 19/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | Edgerton | Mosquito 3 - Penn West (Roggensack) | Edgerton |
Tue | May 19/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | PMP Red | Killam | Rookie 1 - Prairie Tubular (Trenholm) |
Tue | May 19/15 (Tue) | 7:00pm | Killam | Bantam - PFAD (Wood) | Braves |
Tue | May 19/15 (Tue) | 7:00pm | TH#3 | Czar | Mosquito 2 - Wainwright IDA (Olsen) |
Wed | May 20/15 (Wed) | 5:30pm | PMP Red | LTP 1 (Maclure) | LTP 2 (Stang) |
Wed | May 20/15 (Wed) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Provost | U10 - Wainwright Credit Union (Possberg) |
Wed | May 20/15 (Wed) | 6:30pm | TH#1 | Practice | U12 - Armstrong's (Wood/Rawluk) |
Wed | May 20/15 (Wed) | 6:30pm | TH#2 | Coronation | U14 - Denmax Energy (Ermel) |
Thu | May 21/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | Coronation | Pee Wee 1 - Carson Energy (Townend) | Coronation |
Thu | May 21/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | TH#1 | Practice | Mosquito 3 - Penn West (Roggensack) |
Thu | May 21/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Irma 1 | Rookie 1 - Prairie Tubular (Trenholm) |
Thu | May 21/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | TH#4 | Irma 2 | Rookie 2 - Denmax Energy (Radies) |
Thu | May 21/15 (Thu) | 7:00pm | PMP Red | Round Hill | Bantam - PFAD (Wood) |
Thu | May 21/15 (Thu) | 7:00pm | TH#2 | Practice | Pee Wee 2 - Enbridge Pipelines (Possberg) |
Thu | May 21/15 (Thu) | 7:00pm | TH#2 | Mosquito 2 - Wainwright IDA (Olsen) | Mosquito 1 - Baker Hughes (Peterson) |
Sun | May 24/15 (Sun) | 4:00pm | TH#1 | Castor | U12 - Armstrong's (Wood/Rawluk) |
Mon | May 25/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | PMP Red | LTP 2 (Stang) | LTP 1 (Maclure) |
Mon | May 25/15 (Mon) | 6:30pm | Irma | U10 - Wainwright Credit Union (Possberg) | Irma |
Mon | May 25/15 (Mon) | 6:30pm | TH#1 | Provost | U12 - Armstrong's (Wood/Rawluk) |
Mon | May 25/15 (Mon) | 6:30pm | TH#2 | Practice | U14 - Denmax Energy (Ermel) |
Tue | May 26/15 (Tue) | 6:00pm | PMP Red | Practice | Bantam - PFAD (Wood) |
Tue | May 26/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | TH#2 | Braves | Pee Wee 2 - Enbridge Pipelines (Possberg) |
Tue | May 26/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | TH#4 | Irma 1 | Rookie 2 - Denmax Energy (Radies) |
Tue | May 26/15 (Tue) | 7:00pm | Round Hill | Pee Wee 1 - Carson Energy (Townend) | Round Hill |
Tue | May 26/15 (Tue) | 7:00pm | Irma | Mosquito 1 - Baker Hughes (Peterson) | Irma |
Tue | May 26/15 (Tue) | 7:00pm | TH#1 | Czar | Mosquito 3 - Penn West (Roggensack) |
Tue | May 26/15 (Tue) | 7:00pm | TH#3 | Provost | Mosquito 2 - Wainwright IDA (Olsen) |
Wed | May 27/15 (Wed) | 5:30pm | PMP Red | LTP 1 (Maclure) | LTP 2 (Stang) |
Wed | May 27/15 (Wed) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Practice | U10 - Wainwright Credit Union (Possberg) |
Wed | May 27/15 (Wed) | 6:30pm | TH#1 | Sedgewick | U12 - Armstrong's (Wood/Rawluk) |
Wed | May 27/15 (Wed) | 6:30pm | TH#2 | Sedgewick | U14 - Denmax Energy (Ermel) |
Wed | May 27/15 (Wed) | 7:00pm | TH#4 | Practice | Wainwright Provincial Mosquitos |
Thu | May 28/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | Bawlf | Pee Wee 2 - Enbridge Pipelines (Possberg) | Bawlf |
Thu | May 28/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Provost#2 | Pee Wee 1 - Carson Energy (Townend) |
Thu | May 28/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | TH#4 | Irma 2 | Rookie 1 - Prairie Tubular (Trenholm) |
Thu | May 28/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | TH#2 | Mosquito 2 - Wainwright IDA (Olsen) | Mosquito 1 - Baker Hughes (Peterson) |
Thu | May 28/15 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Irma | Mosquito 3 - Penn West (Roggensack) | Irma |
Thu | May 28/15 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Ryley | Bantam - PFAD (Wood) | Ryley |
Sun | May 31/15 (Sun) | 1:30pm | PMP-Red | Practice | Provincial Pee Wee - Wainwright Red Sox |
Mon | Jun 1/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | PMP Red | LTP 2 (Stang) | LTP 1 (Maclure) |
Mon | Jun 1/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | TH#4 | Practice | T-Ball 2 (Hopaluk) |
Mon | Jun 1/15 (Mon) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Practice | U10 - Wainwright Credit Union (Possberg) |
Mon | Jun 1/15 (Mon) | 6:30pm | TH#1 | Practice | U12 - Armstrong's (Wood/Rawluk) |
Mon | Jun 1/15 (Mon) | 6:30pm | TH#2 | Practice | U14 - Denmax Energy (Ermel) |
Tue | Jun 2/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | TH#1 | Practice | Pee Wee 2 - Enbridge Pipelines (Possberg) |
Tue | Jun 2/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | TH#2 | Provost#2 | Pee Wee 1 - Carson Energy (Townend) |
Tue | Jun 2/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Mosquito 1 - Baker Hughes (Peterson) | Mosquito 3 - Penn West (Roggensack) |
Tue | Jun 2/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | TH#4 | Practice | Mosquito 2 - Wainwright IDA (Olsen) |
Tue | Jun 2/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | Provost | U14 - Denmax Energy (Ermel) | Provost |
Tue | Jun 2/15 (Tue) | 7:00pm | PMP Red | Killam | Bantam - PFAD (Wood) |
Wed | Jun 3/15 (Wed) | 5:30pm | PMP Red | LTP 1 (Maclure) | LTP 2 (Stang) |
Wed | Jun 3/15 (Wed) | 5:30pm | TH#4 | Practice | T-Ball 2 (Hopaluk) |
Wed | Jun 3/15 (Wed) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Practice | U10 - Wainwright Credit Union (Possberg) |
Wed | Jun 3/15 (Wed) | 6:30pm | TH#1 | Irma | U12 - Armstrong's (Wood/Rawluk) |
Wed | Jun 3/15 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Sedgewick | U14 - Denmax Energy (Ermel) | Sedgewick |
Thu | Jun 4/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | Camrose | Pee Wee 2 - Enbridge Pipelines (Possberg) | Camrose |
Thu | Jun 4/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | TH#4 | Edgerton | Rookie 2 - Denmax Energy (Radies) |
Thu | Jun 4/15 (Thu) | 7:00pm | PMP Red | Coronation | Bantam - PFAD (Wood) |
Thu | Jun 4/15 (Thu) | 7:30pm | -9pm TH#1 | Practice | Pee Wee 1 - Carson Energy (Townend) |
Sun | Jun 7/15 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Burma Park | Bantam - PFAD (Wood) | Coronation |
Sun | Jun 7/15 (Sun) | 7:00pm | TH#3 | Practice | Provincial Pee Wee - Wainwright Red Sox |
Mon | Jun 8/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | PMP Red | LTP 2 (Stang) | LTP 1 (Maclure) |
Mon | Jun 8/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | TH#4 | Practice | T-Ball 2 (Hopaluk) |
Mon | Jun 8/15 (Mon) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Sedgewick | U10 - Wainwright Credit Union (Possberg) |
Mon | Jun 8/15 (Mon) | 6:30pm | Sedgewick | U12 - Armstrong's (Wood/Rawluk) | Sedgewick |
Mon | Jun 8/15 (Mon) | 6:30pm | TH#2 | Czar | U14 - Denmax Energy (Ermel) |
Tue | Jun 9/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | TH#1 | Playoff Game | Mosquito 3 - Penn West (Roggensack) |
Tue | Jun 9/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | TH#2 | Bawlf | Pee Wee 2 - Enbridge Pipelines (Possberg) |
Tue | Jun 9/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | TH#4 | Practice | Mosquito 1 - Baker Hughes (Peterson) |
Tue | Jun 9/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Practice | Pee Wee 1 - Carson Energy (Townend) |
Tue | Jun 9/15 (Tue) | 7:00pm | PMP Red | Practice | Bantam - PFAD (Wood) |
Wed | Jun 10/15 (Wed) | 5:30pm | PMP Red | LTP 1 (Maclure) | LTP 2 (Stang) |
Wed | Jun 10/15 (Wed) | 5:30pm | TH#4 | Practice | T-Ball 2 (Hopaluk) |
Wed | Jun 10/15 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Provost | U10 - Wainwright Credit Union (Possberg) | Provost |
Wed | Jun 10/15 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Irma | U12 - Armstrong's (Wood/Rawluk) | Irma |
Wed | Jun 10/15 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Coronation | U14 - Denmax Energy (Ermel) | Coronation |
Thu | Jun 11/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | TH#4 | Rookie 1 - Prairie Tubular (Trenholm) | Rookie 2 - Denmax Energy (Radies) |
Thu | Jun 11/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | TH#2 | Playoff Game | Pee Wee 1 - Carson Energy (Townend) |
Thu | Jun 11/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Exhibition | Pee Wee 2 - Enbridge Pipelines (Possberg) |
Thu | Jun 11/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | TH#1 | Playoff Game | Mosquito 2 - Wainwright IDA (Olsen) |
Thu | Jun 11/15 (Thu) | 7:00pm | PMP Red | Practice | Bantam - PFAD (Wood) |
Sat | Jun 13/15 (Sat) | 12:00pm | TH | Provincial Pee Wee - Wainwright Red Sox | Camrose Cougars Red |
Sat | Jun 13/15 (Sat) | 3:00pm | TH | Camrose Cougars Red | Fort Saskatchewan Red Sox #2 |
Sat | Jun 13/15 (Sat) | 6:00pm | TH | Fort Saskatchewan Red Sox #2 | Provincial Pee Wee - Wainwright Red Sox |
Mon | Jun 15/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | PMP Red | LTP 2 (Stang) | LTP 1 (Maclure) |
Mon | Jun 15/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | TH#4 | Practice | T-Ball 2 (Hopaluk) |
Mon | Jun 15/15 (Mon) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Practice | U10 - Wainwright Credit Union (Possberg) |
Mon | Jun 15/15 (Mon) | 6:30pm | TH#1 | Practice | U12 - Armstrong's (Wood/Rawluk) |
Mon | Jun 15/15 (Mon) | 6:30pm | Czar | U14 - Denmax Energy (Ermel) | Czar |
Tue | Jun 16/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | TH#2 | Provost | Pee Wee 2 - Enbridge Pipelines (Possberg) |
Tue | Jun 16/15 (Tue) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Practice | Mosquito 3 - Penn West (Roggensack) |
Tue | Jun 16/15 (Tue) | 7:00pm | PMP Red | Playoff Game | Bantam - PFAD (Wood) |
Wed | Jun 17/15 (Wed) | 5:30pm | PMP Red | LTP 1 (Maclure) | LTP 2 (Stang) |
Wed | Jun 17/15 (Wed) | 5:30pm | TH#4 | Practice | T-Ball 2 (Hopaluk) |
Wed | Jun 17/15 (Wed) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Irma | U10 - Wainwright Credit Union (Possberg) |
Wed | Jun 17/15 (Wed) | 6:30pm | TBA | Playoff | U12 - Armstrong's (Wood/Rawluk) |
Thu | Jun 18/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | TH#4 | Edgerton | Rookie 1 - Prairie Tubular (Trenholm) |
Thu | Jun 18/15 (Thu) | 6:30pm | TH#2 | Provost | Pee Wee 1 - Carson Energy (Townend) |
Thu | Jun 18/15 (Thu) | 7:00pm | PMP Red | Playoff Game | Bantam - PFAD (Wood) |
Sun | Jun 21/15 (Sun) | 3:00pm | PMP Blue | Practice | Provincial Pee Wee - Wainwright Red Sox |
Sun | Jun 21/15 (Sun) | 7:30pm | PMP Red | Practice | Bantam - PFAD (Wood) |
Mon | Jun 22/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | PMP Red | LTP 2 (Stang) | LTP 1 (Maclure) |
Mon | Jun 22/15 (Mon) | 6:30pm | TH#3 | Practice | U10 - Wainwright Credit Union (Possberg) |
Mon | Jun 22/15 (Mon) | 6:30pm | TBA | Playoff | U12 - Armstrong's (Wood/Rawluk) |
Tue | Jun 23/15 (Tue) | 7:00pm | Round Hill | Bantam - PFAD (Wood) | Round Hill |
Tue | Jun 23/15 (Tue) | 7:00pm | TH#3 | Practice | Provincial Pee Wee - Wainwright Red Sox |
Wed | Jun 24/15 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Bawlf | U10 - Wainwright Credit Union (Possberg) | Bawlf |
Wed | Jun 24/15 (Wed) | 6:30pm | TBA | Playoff | U12 - Armstrong's (Wood/Rawluk) |
Thu | Jun 25/15 (Thu) | 6:00pm | TH#3 | Rookie 1 - Prairie Tubular (Trenholm) | Rookie 2 - Denmax Energy (Radies) |
Thu | Jun 25/15 (Thu) | 7:00pm | TH#2 | Parents | U14 - Denmax Energy (Ermel) |
Thu | Jun 25/15 (Thu) | 7:00pm | PMP Red | Practice | Provincial Pee Wee - Wainwright Red Sox |
Sat | Jun 27/15 (Sat) | 9:00am | Lloydminster | Provincial Pee Wee - Wainwright Red Sox | Lloydminster Twins |
Sat | Jun 27/15 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Lloydminster | Elk Point Sox | Provincial Pee Wee - Wainwright Red Sox |
Sun | Jun 28/15 (Sun) | 9:00am | Lloydminster | Provincial Pee Wee - Wainwright Red Sox | Heisler Jr. Cardinals |
Sun | Jun 28/15 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Lloydminster | Sherwood Park Athletics | Provincial Pee Wee - Wainwright Red Sox |
Mon | Jun 29/15 (Mon) | 7:00pm | TH#2 | Exhibition | Provincial Mosquito - |
Tue | Jun 30/15 (Tue) | 7:00pm | TH#2 | Practice | Provincial Pee Wee - Wainwright Red Sox |
Thu | Jul 2/15 (Thu) | 7:00pm | TH#2 | Practice | Provincial Pee Wee - Wainwright Red Sox |
Sat | Jul 4/15 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Springbank Park For All Seasons, Quinn Diamond | Innisfail Indians | Provincial Pee Wee - Wainwright Red Sox |
Sun | Jul 5/15 (Sun) | 10:00am | Springbank Park For All Seasons, Quinn Diamond | Provincial Pee Wee - Wainwright Red Sox | Springbank Mustangs |
Sun | Jul 5/15 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Springbank Park For All Seasons, Quinn Diamond | Calgary PBF Redbirds | Provincial Pee Wee - Wainwright Red Sox |
Mon | Jul 13/15 (Mon) | 7:00pm | Peace Memorial Park, Blue Diamond | Provincial Pee Wee - Wainwright Red Sox | Lloydminster Twins |
Sat | Jul 18/15 (Sat) | 10:30am | Peace Memorial Park, Blue Diamond | Provincial Pee Wee - Wainwright Red Sox | Lloydminister Twins |
Sat | Jul 18/15 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Peace Memorial Park, Blue Diamond | Innisfail Indians | Springbank Mustangs |
Sat | Jul 18/15 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Peace Memorial Park, Blue Diamond | Lloydminster Twins | Calgary PBF Redbirds |
Sat | Jul 18/15 (Sat) | 6:00pm | Peace Memorial Park, Blue Diamond | Springbank Mustangs | Provincial Pee Wee - Wainwright Red Sox |
Sun | Jul 19/15 (Sun) | 10:00am | Peace Memorial Park, Blue Diamond | Innisfail Indians | Calgary PBF Redbirds |
Sun | Jul 19/15 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Peace Memorial Park, Blue Diamond | Springbank Mustangs | Lloydminster Twins |
Sun | Jul 19/15 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Peace Memorial Park, Blue Diamond | Provincial Pee Wee - Wainwright Red Sox | Innisfail Indians |