Division: Team:  

USSSA DE AGUADILLA Presidente: Sr. Edwin Matos Schedule

Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Sat Feb 28/09 (Sat) 9:30am Aguadilla Pumas Aguadilla 1 Mets Hormigueros 12
Sat Feb 28/09 (Sat) 11:30am Aguadilla Mets Hormigueros 14 Pumas Aguadilla 2
Sat Feb 28/09 (Sat) 1:30pm Aguadilla Piratas Cabo Rojo 17 Ilegales Añasco 1
Sat Feb 28/09 (Sat) 3:30pm Aguadilla Ilegales Añasco 0 Piratas Cabo Rojo 14
Sat Mar 7/09 (Sat) 9:30am Añasco Pumas Aguadilla 14 Ilegales Añasco 0
Sat Mar 7/09 (Sat) 9:30am Aguadilla (suspendido) Espartanos Aguadilla Yankees Guanica
Sat Mar 7/09 (Sat) 11:30am Añasco Ilegales Añasco 6 Pumas Aguadilla 26
Sat Mar 7/09 (Sat) 11:30am Aguadilla (suspendido) Yankees Guanica Espartanos Aguadilla
Sat Mar 14/09 (Sat) 9:30am Joe Basora,Lajas (suspendido) Espartanos Aguadilla Atleticos Lajas
Sat Mar 14/09 (Sat) 10:00am San Jose Toa Baja Pumas Aguadilla 0 Cardenales Toa Baja 21
Sat Mar 14/09 (Sat) 11:30am Joe Basora,Lajas (suspendido) Atleticos Lajas Espartanos Aguadilla
Sat Mar 14/09 (Sat) 12:00pm San Jose Toa Baja Cardenales Toa Baja 18 Pumas Aguadilla 1
Sun Mar 15/09 (Sun) 1:30pm 7ma Levittown Ilegales Añasco 9 Tigers Toa Baja 3
Sun Mar 15/09 (Sun) 3:30pm 7ma Levittown Tigers Toa Baja 20 Ilegales Añasco 11
Sat Mar 21/09 (Sat) 2:00pm La Joya, Guanica Costaneros Guanica 13 Ilegales Añasco 10
Sat Mar 21/09 (Sat) 4:00pm La Joya, Guanica Ilegales Añasco 2 Costaneros Guanica 19
Sun Mar 22/09 (Sun) 10:00am Aguadilla Espartanos Aguadilla 1 Patriotas Lares 10
Sun Mar 22/09 (Sun) 10:00am Aguadilla Pumas Aguadilla 11 Titans Toa Baja 1
Sun Mar 22/09 (Sun) 12:00pm Aguadilla Titans Toa Baja 3 Pumas Aguadilla 24
Sun Mar 22/09 (Sun) 12:15pm Base Ramey Patriotas Lares 5 Espartanos Aguadilla 8
Sat Mar 28/09 (Sat) 9:30am Aguadilla Pumas Aguadilla 11 Tigers Toa Baja 10
Sat Mar 28/09 (Sat) 11:30am Aguadilla Tigers Toa Baja 13 Pumas Aguadilla 12
Sat Mar 28/09 (Sat) 11:30am Estadio Joe Basora,Lajas Atleticos Lajas 11 Espartanos Aguadilla 3
Sat Mar 28/09 (Sat) 2:00pm Añasco Ilegales Añasco 3 Nativos Guanica 11
Sat Mar 28/09 (Sat) 4:00pm Añasco Nativos Guanica 15 Ilegales Añasco 7
Sun Mar 29/09 (Sun) 9:30am Estadio Joe Basora,Lajas Espartanos Aguadilla 0 Atleticos Lajas 9
Sat Apr 4/09 (Sat) 9:30am Añasco Ilegales Añasco Pumas Aguadilla
Sat Apr 4/09 (Sat) 10:00am Base Ramey Espartanos Aguadilla 6 Playeros Guanica 26
Sat Apr 4/09 (Sat) 11:30am Añasco Pumas Aguadilla Ilegales Añasco
Sat Apr 4/09 (Sat) 12:00pm Base Ramey Playeros Guanica 18 Espartanos Aguadilla 7
Sat Apr 4/09 (Sat) 2:00pm Punto Oro Ponce Ilegales Añasco Pumas Aguadilla
Sat Apr 4/09 (Sat) 4:00pm Punto Oro, Ponce Pumas Aguadilla Ilegales Añasco
Sat Apr 18/09 (Sat) 9:30am Aguadilla Pumas Aguadilla Nativos Guanica
Sat Apr 18/09 (Sat) 10:00am Punto Oro,Ponce Espartanos Aguadilla 12 Espartanos Aguadilla 0
Sat Apr 18/09 (Sat) 11:30am Aguadilla Nativos Guanica Pumas Aguadilla
Sat Apr 18/09 (Sat) 12:00pm Punto Oro,Ponce Espartanos Aguadilla 0 Ponce Cardenales 23
Sat Apr 18/09 (Sat) 2:00pm Añasco Cardenales Toa Baja Ilegales Añasco
Sat Apr 18/09 (Sat) 4:00pm Añasco Ilegales Añasco Cardenales Toa Baja
Sun Apr 19/09 (Sun) 2:00pm Punto,Oro Pumas Aguadilla Ponce Cardenales
Sun Apr 19/09 (Sun) 4:00pm Punto, Oro Ponce Cardenales Pumas Aguadilla
Sat Apr 25/09 (Sat) 2:00pm Hormiguero Ilegales Añasco Mets Hormigueros
Sat Apr 25/09 (Sat) 4:00pm Hormiguero Mets Hormigueros Ilegales Añasco