Thursday
Feb 20/20
6:44 pm
EST

Southwest London
Major Peewee 2010
SCHEDULE
ballcharts.com/southwestmajorpeewee

Admin

Attendance:


London
ON
Canada







   

Login for Game Attendance


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Mon May 10/10 (Mon) 6:00pm North #3 Southwest 13 North 10
W (1 - 0)
Wed May 12/10 (Wed) 6:00pm Dreamers #12 Wyoming 6 Southwest 6
T (1 - 0 - 1)
Tue May 18/10 (Tue) 8:15pm Rotary Field-Hall of Fame Southwest 9 St Marys 4
W (2 - 0 - 1)
Wed May 19/10 (Wed) 6:00pm Dreamers #12 Sarnia 10 Southwest 4
L (2 - 1 - 1)
Tue May 25/10 (Tue) 6:00pm Kiwanis Park #1 Southwest 12 EBBA 5
W (3 - 1 - 1)
Wed May 26/10 (Wed) 6:00pm Dreamers #12 Ingersoll 4 Southwest 22
W (4 - 1 - 1)
Wed Jun 9/10 (Wed) 6:00pm Dreamers #12 St Thomas 6 Southwest 5
L (4 - 2 - 1)
Sat Jun 12/10 (Sat) 10:00am Dreamers #1 Simcoe 29 Southwest 0
L (4 - 3 - 1)
Sat Jun 12/10 (Sat) 1:00pm Dreamers #12 Southwest 8 Kitchener 5
W (5 - 3 - 1)
Sat Jun 12/10 (Sat) 4:00pm Dreamers #14 Milton 0 Southwest 10
W (6 - 3 - 1)
Sun Jun 13/10 (Sun) 9:00am Dreamers #12 Southwest 3 Chatham 13
L (6 - 4 - 1)
Sun Jun 13/10 (Sun) 12:30pm Dreamers #12 Southwest 15 Clarington 14
W (7 - 4 - 1)
Wed Jun 16/10 (Wed) 6:00pm Doug Tarry #3 Southwest 22 St Thomas 8
W (8 - 4 - 1)
Fri Jun 18/10 (Fri) 6:15pm Currie Park Southwest 11 Ingersoll 2
W (9 - 4 - 1)
Mon Jun 21/10 (Mon) 6:00pm North #3 Southwest 3 North 8
L (9 - 5 - 1)
Tue Jun 22/10 (Tue) 6:15pm West Lions Southwest 2 Oakridge 12
L (9 - 6 - 1)
Wed Jun 23/10 (Wed) 6:00pm Dreamers #12 EBBA 4 Southwest 14
W (10 - 6 - 1)
Tue Jun 29/10 (Tue) 6:00pm Tecumseh Park Southwest 18 Sarnia 6
W (11 - 6 - 1)
Wed Jun 30/10 (Wed) 6:00pm Dreamers #12 North 19 Southwest 10
L (11 - 7 - 1)
Tue Jul 6/10 (Tue) 6:00pm Kiwanis Park #1 Southwest 12 EBBA 4
W (12 - 7 - 1)
Wed Jul 7/10 (Wed) 6:00pm Dreamers #12 Ilderton 8 Southwest 17
W (13 - 7 - 1)
Fri Jul 9/10 (Fri) 4:00pm Leamington Diamond #4 Southwest 2 Leamington 15
L (13 - 8 - 1)
Sat Jul 10/10 (Sat) 9:00am Leamington Diamond #4 Belle River 3 Southwest 4
W (14 - 8 - 1)
Sat Jul 10/10 (Sat) 3:00pm Leamington Diamond #4 Southwest 5 Walker Homesites 3
W (15 - 8 - 1)
Wed Jul 14/10 (Wed) 6:00pm Dreamers #12 Ingersoll 6 Southwest 21
W (16 - 8 - 1)
Thu Jul 15/10 (Thu) 6:00pm Ilderton #1 Southwest 9 Ilderton 4
W (17 - 8 - 1)
Wed Jul 21/10 (Wed) 6:00pm Dreamers #12 Sarnia 12 Southwest 2
L (17 - 9 - 1)
Wed Jul 28/10 (Wed) 6:00pm Dreamers #12 Oakridge 8 Southwest 9
W (18 - 9 - 1)
Mon Aug 9/10 (Mon) 6:00pm North #3 Southwest 5 North 8
L (18 - 10 - 1)
Tue Aug 10/10 (Tue) 8:15pm West Lions Southwest 7 North 8
L (18 - 11 - 1)
Wed Aug 18/10 (Wed) 6:00pm Dreamers #12 Ilderton 4 Southwest 11
W (19 - 11 - 1)
Mon Aug 23/10 (Mon) 6:00pm Dreamers #12 St Thomas 0 Southwest 7
W (20 - 11 - 1)
Fri Aug 27/10 (Fri) 5:00pm North #3 Ilderton 5 Southwest 10
W (21 - 11 - 1)
Sat Aug 28/10 (Sat) 12:00pm North #3 Southwest 1 Oakridge 8
L (21 - 12 - 1)
Sat Aug 28/10 (Sat) 4:00pm North #3 St Thomas 4 Southwest 10
W (22 - 12 - 1)
Sun Aug 29/10 (Sun) 10:00am North #3 Sarnia 6 Southwest 3
L (22 - 13 - 1)

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites