Admin
Attendance:
Raynham
MA
USA
|
Login for Game Attendance
Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Result (Record)
|
Tue | Sep 4/07 (Tue) | 5:00pm | Middleboro | RYS STORM 6 | Middleboro 0 | - |
Sat | Sep 8/07 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Arruda | Wareham 0 | Storm 5 | W (1 - 0) |
Sun | Sep 16/07 (Sun) | 4:30pm | Arruda | East Bidgewater 0 | STORM 4 | W (2 - 0) |
Sat | Sep 22/07 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Fairhaven | Storm 2 | Mariners 1 | W (3 - 0) |
Sat | Sep 29/07 (Sat) | 3:30pm | Scituate H.S. (606 chief Justice hwy) | Storm 1 | Scituate 1 | T (3 - 0 - 1) |
Sun | Oct 7/07 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Mansfield | Storm | Mansfield | - |
Sat | Oct 13/07 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Cronin field Hingham | Storm 4 | Hingham 3 | W (4 - 0 - 1) |
Sat | Oct 20/07 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Arruda | Mariner 0 | STORM 4 | W (5 - 0 - 1) |
Sat | Oct 27/07 (Sat) | 10:00am | Marshfield H.S. back field | Storm 2 | Marshfield 4 | L (5 - 1 - 1) |
Sat | Nov 3/07 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Arruda | Han | STORM | - |
Sun | Jan 20/08 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Somerset | Tiverton 1 | RYS-Storm 6 | - |
Sun | Jan 27/08 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Somerset | EPAYSO 8 | RYS-Storm=U-16 2 | - |
Sun | Feb 3/08 (Sun) | 3:15pm | Somerset | Seekonk 0 | RYS-Storm 4 | - |
Sun | Feb 10/08 (Sun) | 2:15pm | Somerset | Fall River | RYS-Storm | - |
Sun | Feb 17/08 (Sun) | 3:15pm | Somerset | Tidal wave | RYS-Storm | - |
Sun | Feb 24/08 (Sun) | 2:15pm | Somerset | Portsmouth Pirates | RYS-Storm | - |
Sun | Mar 9/08 (Sun) | 1:15pm | Somerset | Tiverton-Hill | RYS-Storm | - |
Sun | Mar 16/08 (Sun) | 9:30am | Woburn | Tournament | Tournament | - |
Sun | Mar 30/08 (Sun) | 1:15pm | Somerset | TBA | Play-off | - |
Sun | Apr 6/08 (Sun) | 8:30am | Arruda | Weymouth 0 | Raynham 5 | - |
Fri | Apr 18/08 (Fri) | 6:30pm | Arruda | E. Bridgewater 3 | Raynham 3 | - |
Sat | Apr 19/08 (Sat) | 6:00pm | Thayer 3 | Raynham 10 | Braintree 1 | - |
Sun | Apr 20/08 (Sun) | 10:30am | Hanson-Middle | Raynham 1 | Hanson 0 | - |
Sun | May 4/08 (Sun) | 10:30am | Thayer | Raynham 3 | Braintree 0 | - |
Sun | May 11/08 (Sun) | 8:30am | Arruda | Bridgewater 1 | Raynham 2 | - |
Sun | May 18/08 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Holt school | Raynham 0 | Whitman 3 | - |
Sun | Jun 8/08 (Sun) | 9:30am | Arruda | Sharon 0 | Raynham 3 | - |
Sat | Sep 19/09 (Sat) | 11:15am | Griffith | team 5 | team 3 | - |
Sun | Sep 20/09 (Sun) | 3:45pm | Griffith | team 5 | team 1 | - |
Sun | Sep 27/09 (Sun) | 2:30pm | Griffith | team 5 | team 2 | - |
Sun | Oct 4/09 (Sun) | 3:45pm | Griffith | team 3 | team 5 | - |
Sat | Oct 10/09 (Sat) | 11:15pm | Griffith | team 1 | team 5 | - |
Sun | Oct 18/09 (Sun) | 1:30pm | Griffith | team 5 | team 4 | - |
Sat | Oct 24/09 (Sat) | 11:15pm | Griffith | team 4 | team 5 | - |
Sun | Oct 25/09 (Sun) | 2:30pm | Griffith | team 5 | team 3 | - |
Sat | Oct 31/09 (Sat) | TBA | semi-finals | ? | ? | - |
Sun | Nov 1/09 (Sun) | TBA | play-offs (finals) | ? | ? | - |
|
|