Sunday
Dec 15/19
10:34 am
CST

PRISON CITY SOFTBALL
SCHEDULE
ballcharts.com/prisoncitysoftball

Admin

Attendance:


Joliet
IL
USA







   

Login for Game Attendance


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Tue May 9/06 (Tue) 7:30pm FIELD 1 PYRAMID CABINETS 1 ALFAS 16
W (1 - 0)
Sat May 13/06 (Sat) 9:30am FIELD 4 ALFAS 6 AMBROSIA 8
L (1 - 1)
Sat May 13/06 (Sat) 10:15am FIELD 3 HIGH VOLTAGE 6 ALFAS 16
W (2 - 1)
Sat May 13/06 (Sat) 12:30pm FIELD 4 ALFAS 8 ASSASSINS 1
W (3 - 1)
Sat May 13/06 (Sat) 1:15pm FIELD 4 ALFAS 14 SECO 0
W (4 - 1)
Sat May 13/06 (Sat) 2:00pm FIELD 4 ALFAS 13 GENDRON EXCAVATING 14
L (4 - 2)
Tue May 16/06 (Tue) 8:30pm FIELD 2 PAOLUCCI DIAMOND 4 ALFAS 19
W (5 - 2)
Thu May 18/06 (Thu) 9:30pm FIELD 6 ALFAS 17 COLLINS STREET 18
L (5 - 3)
Tue May 23/06 (Tue) 6:30pm FIELD 3 GUYS WITH WOOD 3 ALFAS 18
W (6 - 3)
Sat May 27/06 (Sat) 9:45am FIELD 5 ALFAS 12 COLLINS ST. 1
W (7 - 3)
Sat May 27/06 (Sat) 12:00pm FIELD 5 ALFAS 4 AMBROSIA 10
L (7 - 4)
Sat May 27/06 (Sat) 1:00pm FIELD 6 ALFAS 2 COLLINS ST. 12
L (7 - 5)
Tue May 30/06 (Tue) 7:30pm FIELD 3 ALFAS 7 THIRD BASE 0
W (8 - 5)
Thu Jun 1/06 (Thu) 6:30pm FIELD 4 ALFAS 7 BLUESTONE BAR 0
W (9 - 5)
Sat Jun 3/06 (Sat) 9:45am PLANO STIRN MARINE 3 ALFAS 15
W (10 - 5)
Sat Jun 3/06 (Sat) 11:30am PLANO ALFAS 5 WHITEYS 3
W (11 - 5)
Sat Jun 3/06 (Sat) 2:00pm PLANO DAMAGED GOODS 5 ALFAS 15
W (12 - 5)
Tue Jun 6/06 (Tue) 8:30pm FIELD 5 ALFAS 12 LA ALAMEDA 2
W (13 - 5)
Sun Jun 11/06 (Sun) 9:00am FIELD 2 PAULIES PUB 7 ALFAS 17
W (14 - 5)
Sun Jun 11/06 (Sun) 11:00am FIELD 1 GRAPEVINE 3 ALFAS 13
W (15 - 5)
Sun Jun 11/06 (Sun) 1:00pm FIELD 2 ALFAS 5 ATTITUDE SOFTBALL 1
W (16 - 5)
Sun Jun 11/06 (Sun) 3:00pm FIELD 1 AMBROSIA BAR 7 ALFAS 8
W (17 - 5)
Tue Jun 13/06 (Tue) 8:30pm FIELD 4 ALFAS 23 AMBROSIA BAR 3
W (18 - 5)
Thu Jun 15/06 (Thu) 7:30pm FIELD 2 WOLVERINES 15 ALFAS 16
W (19 - 5)
Sat Jun 17/06 (Sat) 9:30am OSWEGO JR. HIGH FOX VALLEY TRUCK 6 ALFAS 7
W (20 - 5)
Sat Jun 17/06 (Sat) 12:15pm OSWEGO JR. HIGH ALFAS 19 DAMAGED GOODS 7
W (21 - 5)
Sat Jun 17/06 (Sat) 1:45pm OSWEGO HIGH SCHOOL ALFAS 15 SHARP SOFTBALL 12
W (22 - 5)
Sat Jun 17/06 (Sat) 3:30pm OSWEGO HIGH SCHOOL ALFAS 18 SHARP SOFTBALL 7
W (23 - 5)
Thu Jun 22/06 (Thu) 6:30pm FIELD 3 ALFAS 26 SHOELESS JOE'S 10
W (24 - 5)
Tue Jun 27/06 (Tue) 7:30pm FIELD 6 ALFAS 15 PYRAMID CABINETS 0
W (25 - 5)
Thu Jun 29/06 (Thu) 8:30pm FIELD 2 ALFAS 23 YELNICK CEMENT 2
W (26 - 5)
Thu Jul 6/06 (Thu) 6:30pm FIELD 1 COLLINS STREET 13 ALFAS 14
W (27 - 5)
Thu Jul 6/06 (Thu) 9:30pm FIELD 4 YELNICK CEMENT 24 ALFAS 25
W (28 - 5)
Sat Jul 8/06 (Sat) 9:45am OSWEGO ALFAS 13 BUNKS 10
W (29 - 5)
Sat Jul 8/06 (Sat) 11:15am OSWEGO ALFAS 13 CITY OF CHAMPIONS 6
W (30 - 5)
Sat Jul 8/06 (Sat) 1:00pm OSWEGO ALFAS 0 SHARP SOFTBALL 5
L (30 - 6)
Sun Jul 9/06 (Sun) 1:45pm OSWEGO ALFAS 12 BUNKS 15
L (30 - 7)
Tue Jul 11/06 (Tue) 7:30pm FIELD 2 ALFAS 9 PAOLUCCI DIAMOND 7
W (31 - 7)
Thu Jul 13/06 (Thu) 7:30pm FIELD 3 CTI INC 2 ALFAS 8
W (32 - 7)
Tue Jul 18/06 (Tue) 7:30pm FIELD 1 ALFAS 20 GUYS WITH WOOD 4
W (33 - 7)
Thu Jul 20/06 (Thu) 6:30pm FIELD 6 BLUESTONE BAR 0 ALFAS 7
W (34 - 7)
Mon Jul 24/06 (Mon) 9:00pm FIELD 6 ALFAS 17 TERRACE INN 4
W (35 - 7)
Wed Jul 26/06 (Wed) 6:45pm FIELD 2 ALFAS 15 UNKNOWNS 5
W (36 - 7)
Fri Jul 28/06 (Fri) 9:00pm FIELD 3 DREAMS 1 ALFAS 16
W (37 - 7)
Sat Jul 29/06 (Sat) 11:00am FIELD 5 ALFAS 14 THE PUPS 3
W (38 - 7)
Sat Jul 29/06 (Sat) 1:00pm FIELD 6 ALFAS 7 AMBROSIA 5
W (39 - 7)
Sat Jul 29/06 (Sat) 4:00pm FIELD 5 ALFAS 16 AMBROSIA 4
W (40 - 7)
Tue Aug 1/06 (Tue) 8:30pm FIELD 1 THIRD BASE 5 ALFAS 20
W (41 - 7)
Tue Aug 8/06 (Tue) 9:30pm FIELD 2 LA ALAMEDA 0 ALFAS 7
W (42 - 7)
Sat Aug 12/06 (Sat) 9:00am FIELD 1 ALFAS 7 MILL TAVERN 0
W (43 - 7)
Sat Aug 12/06 (Sat) 11:30am FIELD 4 STATELINE MOTOR 4 ALFAS 10
W (44 - 7)
Sat Aug 12/06 (Sat) 4:30pm FIELD 3 ALFAS 14 BALLZ DEEP 6
W (45 - 7)
Sun Aug 13/06 (Sun) 9:45am FIELD 3 ALFAS 6 SECO 16
L (45 - 8)
Sun Aug 13/06 (Sun) 11:30am FIELD 3 E&A CONSTRUCTION 3 ALFAS 14
W (46 - 8)
Sun Aug 13/06 (Sun) 12:15pm FIELD 6 CHAOS 20 ALFAS 12
L (46 - 9)
Tue Aug 15/06 (Tue) 8:30pm FIELD 6 AMBROSIA BAR 9 ALFAS 10
W (47 - 9)
Thu Aug 17/06 (Thu) 8:30pm FIELD 5 SHOELESS JOE'S 13 ALFAS 19
W (48 - 9)
Thu Aug 31/06 (Thu) 8:30pm FIELD 5 WOLVERINES 23 ALFAS 31
W (49 - 9)
Thu Aug 31/06 (Thu) 9:30pm FIELD 4 ALFAS 7 CTI INC. 0
W (50 - 9)
Sat Sep 2/06 (Sat) 11:00am SPORTSCORE #5 ALFAS 14 WRECKERS 3
W (51 - 9)
Sat Sep 2/06 (Sat) 1:00pm SPORTSCORE #5 BODY SHOP/SHANNANIGANS 5 ALFAS 6
W (52 - 9)
Sun Sep 3/06 (Sun) 10:00am SPORTSCORE #1 ALFAS 12 BOOZE BROS. 5
W (53 - 9)
Sun Sep 3/06 (Sun) 12:00pm SPORTSCORE #1 BUD LIGHT 3 ALFAS 12
W (54 - 9)
Sun Sep 3/06 (Sun) 3:00pm SPORTSCORE #1 CHAOS 16 ALFAS 4
L (54 - 10)
Sun Sep 3/06 (Sun) 4:00pm SPORTSCORE #1 CHAOS 15 ALFAS 5
L (54 - 11)
Tue May 8/07 (Tue) 8:30pm FIELD 1 JAMESON'S PUB 10 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 23
-
Thu May 10/07 (Thu) 7:30pm FIELD 1 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 8 JAKE ELECTRIC 10
-
Sat May 12/07 (Sat) 9:00am FIELD 5 PLAYOFFS SPORTS BAR 10 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 11
-
Sat May 12/07 (Sat) 12:00pm FIELD 4 SNEAKY PETES 10 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 14
-
Sat May 12/07 (Sat) 3:00pm FIELD 4 BLACK DOG BAR 13 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 15
-
Sun May 13/07 (Sun) 11:00am FIELD 5 ACES HIGH 12 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 22
-
Sun May 13/07 (Sun) 1:00pm FIELD 1 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 2 SQUEEZE SOFTBALL 7
-
Sun May 13/07 (Sun) 2:00pm FIELD 1 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 5 MULLINS FITNESS 7
-
Tue May 22/07 (Tue) 8:30pm FIELD 1 MACHELLONI'S/PAGODA 18 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 3
-
Thu May 24/07 (Thu) 9:30pm FIELD 1 VENOM 5 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 20
-
Sat May 26/07 (Sat) 9:00am FIELD 1 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 19 PAGODA HOUSE 15
-
Sat May 26/07 (Sat) 10:00am FIELD 1 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 15 CHICAGO HOT DOGS 7
-
Sat May 26/07 (Sat) 11:00am FIELD 6 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 11 BORU BALLERS 7
-
Sat May 26/07 (Sat) 1:00pm FIELD 3 JERRYS KIDS 16 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 5
-
Tue May 29/07 (Tue) 7:30pm FIELD 6 T & K SOUND WORKS 5 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 15
-
Thu May 31/07 (Thu) 6:30pm FIELD 2 WOLVERINES 16 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 6
-
Sat Jun 2/07 (Sat) 8:00am PLANO SHARP SOFTBALL 13 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 9
-
Sat Jun 2/07 (Sat) 11:00am PLANO BIG EASY 7 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 11
-
Sat Jun 2/07 (Sat) 1:00pm PLANO BEAVERS 2 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 12
-
Sat Jun 2/07 (Sat) 2:00pm PLANO NAPERVILLE ELECTRIC 5 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 12
-
Sat Jun 2/07 (Sat) 3:00pm PLANO PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 12 BANDITS 0
-
Sat Jun 2/07 (Sat) 5:00pm OSWEGO HIGH SCHOOL PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 10 HOT SHOTS 21
-
Tue Jun 5/07 (Tue) 6:30pm FIELD 3 NATURALS 4 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 19
-
Thu Jun 7/07 (Thu) 7:30pm FIELD 6 PINPOINT MORTGAGE 5 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 12
-
Sat Jun 9/07 (Sat) 4:00pm FIELD 2 BRICKSTONE PUB 21 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 13
-
Sat Jun 9/07 (Sat) 6:00pm FIELD 4 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 17 MORNING WOOD 2
-
Sun Jun 10/07 (Sun) 9:00am FIELD 6 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 18 TEAM UNDECIDED 2
-
Sun Jun 10/07 (Sun) 10:00am FIELD 6 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 11 HAM & EGGERS 16
-
Tue Jun 12/07 (Tue) 7:30pm FIELD 2 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 20 JAMESON'S PUB 12
-
Thu Jun 14/07 (Thu) 6:30pm FIELD 6 F.O.P. BUSTERS 6 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 19
-
Thu Jun 21/07 (Thu) 7:30pm FIELD 6 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 20 COLLINS ST/3RD BASE 6
-
Tue Jun 26/07 (Tue) 8:30pm FIELD 1 MACHELLONI/PAGODA PRISON CITY SOFTBALL
-
Thu Jun 28/07 (Thu) 6:30pm FIELD 6 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 19 HERO'S WEST 4
-
Tue Jul 3/07 (Tue) 7:30pm FIELD 6 T & K SOUND WORKS 14 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 17
-
Thu Jul 5/07 (Thu) 7:30pm FIELD 5 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 11 BORU BALLERS/JAMESON'S 12
-
Tue Jul 10/07 (Tue) 8:30pm FIELD 6 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL NATURALS
-
Thu Jul 12/07 (Thu) 6:30pm FIELD 1 JAKE ELECTRIC 13 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 10
-
Tue Jul 17/07 (Tue) 7:30pm FIELD 1 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 20 JAMESON'S PUB 21
-
Sat Jul 21/07 (Sat) 12:00pm FIELD 2 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 25 PINPOINT MORTGAGE 8
-
Sat Jul 21/07 (Sat) 2:00pm FIELD 3 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 8 MONEY 9
-
Sat Jul 21/07 (Sat) 3:00pm FIELD 4 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 12 SLUGS 5
-
Sat Jul 21/07 (Sat) 4:00pm FIELD 4 LOCOS 9 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 10
-
Sun Jul 22/07 (Sun) 9:00am FIELD 3 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 7 YEP! 12
-
Tue Jul 24/07 (Tue) 7:30pm FIELD 6 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 18 JAMESONS 3
-
Thu Jul 26/07 (Thu) 7:30pm FIELD 1 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 10 BORU BALLERS 6
-
Fri Jul 27/07 (Fri) 6:45pm FIELD 1 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 8 COLLINS STREET 6
-
Fri Jul 27/07 (Fri) 9:00pm FIELD 6 BORU BALLERS 9 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 14
-
Thu Aug 2/07 (Thu) 8:30pm FIELD 1 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 7 VENOM 0
-
Tue Aug 7/07 (Tue) 9:30pm FIELD 4 MACHELLONI'S/PAGODA 14 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 2
-
Thu Aug 9/07 (Thu) 6:30pm FIELD 6 WOLVERINES 15 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 9
-
Tue Aug 14/07 (Tue) 7:30pm FIELD 2 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 22 NATURALS 4
-
Tue Aug 14/07 (Tue) 9:30pm FIELD 5 T & K SOUND WORKS 9 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 17
-
Thu Aug 16/07 (Thu) 6:30pm FIELD 5 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 16 F.O.P. BUSTERS 10
-
Sat Aug 18/07 (Sat) 9:00am FOREST HILLS #1 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 7 KRO-HOP 9
-
Sat Aug 18/07 (Sat) 1:00pm FOREST HILLS #1 CHAOS 7 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 17
-
Sat Aug 18/07 (Sat) 7:00pm SPORTSCORE #7 FUEL 2 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 8
-
Sat Aug 18/07 (Sat) 9:00pm SPORTSCORE #5 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 3 HELL YEAH 9
-
Sat Apr 26/08 (Sat) 8:00am FIELD 4 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 3 PIPEFITTERS 7
-
Sat Apr 26/08 (Sat) 2:00pm FIELD 2 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 21 CONNECTION 4
-
Sat Apr 26/08 (Sat) 4:00pm FIELD 2 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 9 PEANUT BUTTER JELLY TIME 7
-
Sat Apr 26/08 (Sat) 9:00pm FIELD 4 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 14 CAPS/FURY 22
-
Tue May 6/08 (Tue) 8:30pm FIELD 6 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 13 MCBRODY'S/YOUNG GUNS 23
-
Thu May 8/08 (Thu) 6:30pm FIELD 1 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 17 LOCKPORT MERCHANTS 18
-
Thu May 15/08 (Thu) 7:30pm FIELD 6 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 23 LUMBER COMPANY/MCBRODY'S 20
-
Tue May 20/08 (Tue) 8:30pm FIELD 2 LUMBER COMPANY/DRAHOS DENTAL 20 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 21
-
Thu May 22/08 (Thu) 8:30pm FIELD 1 D'ARCY/STONE CITY/MARINO CONSTRUCTI 28 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 17
-
Sat May 24/08 (Sat) 11:00am FIELD 3 HOT SHOTS 0 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 6
-
Sat May 24/08 (Sat) 1:00pm FIELD 1 CAPS/FURY 12 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 3
-
Sat May 24/08 (Sat) 3:00pm FIELD 1 CRUSENS II 5 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 16
-
Sat May 24/08 (Sat) 4:00pm FIELD 6 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 16 SPONDO'S 1
-
Sun May 25/08 (Sun) 9:00am FIELD 1 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 15 REDRUM 25
-
Tue May 27/08 (Tue) 6:30pm FIELD 4 PRECISION 25 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 21
-
Thu May 29/08 (Thu) 9:30pm FIELD 6 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 15 YEP! 16
-
Tue Jun 3/08 (Tue) 8:30pm FIELD 5 SOUTHSIDE CONNECTION 13 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 34
-
Tue Jun 3/08 (Tue) 9:30pm FIELD 5 SOUTHSIDE CONNECTION 21 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 19
-
Thu Jun 5/08 (Thu) 8:30pm FIELD 5 ALFA'S (VITAS) 17 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 19
-
Fri Jun 6/08 (Fri) 7:00pm FIELD 1 CAPS/FURY 14 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 15
-
Fri Jun 6/08 (Fri) 8:30pm FIELD 2 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 11 CONTRACTOR'S CAPITAL 31
-
Sat Jun 7/08 (Sat) 9:30am FIELD 4 DLB/SHOCKERS 18 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 3
-
Sun Jun 8/08 (Sun) 8:00am FIELD 6 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 5 SOUTHSIDE CONNECTION 9
-
Tue Jun 10/08 (Tue) 8:30pm FIELD 4 MCBRODY'S/YOUNG GUNS 12 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 15
-
Thu Jun 12/08 (Thu) 7:30pm FIELD 1 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 26 ALFA'S (DOTI) 22
-
Tue Jun 17/08 (Tue) 7:30pm FIELD 1 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 27 PRECISION 19
-
Thu Jun 19/08 (Thu) 6:30pm FIELD 5 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 4 KEN'S BEVERAGE 19
-
Sat Jun 21/08 (Sat) 3:00pm FIELD 3 AVALANCHE 6 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 8
-
Sat Jun 21/08 (Sat) 5:00pm FIELD 5 MIDWEST SWING 7 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 2
-
Sun Jun 22/08 (Sun) 10:00am FIELD 1 VIP SOFTBALL 4 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 12
-
Sun Jun 22/08 (Sun) 11:00am FIELD 1 PARADISE/YOUNG GUNS 9 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 6
-
Tue Jun 24/08 (Tue) 9:30pm FIELD 6 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 35 LUMBER COMPANY/DRAHOS DENTAL 22
-
Thu Jun 26/08 (Thu) 7:30pm FIELD 5 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 4 LOCKPORT MERCHANTS 15
-
Tue Jul 1/08 (Tue) 9:30pm FIELD 6 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 19 PRECISION 29
-
Thu Jul 3/08 (Thu) 9:30pm FIELD 6 LUMBER COMPANY/MCBRODYS 12 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 23
-
Tue Jul 15/08 (Tue) 6:30pm FIELD 5 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 3 MCBRODY'S/YOUNG GUNS 13
-
Tue Jul 15/08 (Tue) 9:30pm FIELD 6 LUMBER COMPANY/DRAHOS DENTAL 13 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 12
-
Thu Jul 17/08 (Thu) 6:30pm FIELD 2 YEP! 7 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 22
-
Sat Jul 19/08 (Sat) 12:00pm FIELD 5 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 9 WIZARDS 6
-
Sat Jul 19/08 (Sat) 3:00pm FIELD 5 CAPS/FURY 10 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 8
-
Sat Jul 19/08 (Sat) 5:00pm FIELD 6 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 8 REDRUM 4
-
Sun Jul 20/08 (Sun) 9:00am FIELD 6 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 6 CINCY TRAILBLAZERS 0
-
Sun Jul 20/08 (Sun) 11:00am FIELD 6 MUTTS 11 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 12
-
Sun Jul 20/08 (Sun) 12:00pm FIELD 1 LOCKPORT MERCHANTS 17 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 6
-
Mon Jul 21/08 (Mon) 7:30pm FIELD 5 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 8 D'ARCY/HOODED FROGS 23
-
Tue Jul 22/08 (Tue) 7:30pm FIELD 1 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 14 SOUTHSIDE CONNECTION 17
-
Thu Jul 31/08 (Thu) 7:30pm FIELD 2 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 11 ALFA'S (VITAS) 21
-
Sat Aug 2/08 (Sat) 10:00am FILED 5 SHOCKERS/KEN'S BEVERAGE 10 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 12
-
Sat Aug 2/08 (Sat) 1:00pm FIELD 6 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 3 HORN'S TREE SERVICE 13
-
Sat Aug 2/08 (Sat) 3:00pm FIELD 6 DDI 5 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 14
-
Sat Aug 2/08 (Sat) 4:00pm FIELD 6 SHOCKERS/KEN'S BEVERAGE 16 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL 10
-
Thu Aug 7/08 (Thu) 7:30pm FIELD 5 PRISON CITY SOFTBALL D'ARCY/STONE CITY/MARINO CONSTRUCTI
-
Tue Aug 12/08 (Tue) 7:30pm FIELD 4 SOUTHSIDE CONNECTION PRISON CITY SOFTBALL
-

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites