Login for Game Attendance
Day | Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home |
Result (Record)
|
Tue | Apr 5/05 (Tue) | 4:30pm | Osakis | Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 1 | Osakis 5 | W (1 - 0) |
Thu | Apr 7/05 (Thu) | 4:30pm | Osakis | USA 9 | Osakis 2 | L (1 - 1) |
Thu | Apr 14/05 (Thu) | 4:30pm | Clarissa | Osakis 0 | Browerville-Eagle Valley 10 | L (1 - 2) |
Mon | Apr 18/05 (Mon) | 4:30pm | Long Prairie | Osakis 4 | Long Prairie-Grey Eagle 5 | L (1 - 3) |
Thu | Apr 21/05 (Thu) | 4:30pm | St. Joseph | Osakis 10 | St. Johns 2 | W (2 - 3) |
Fri | Apr 22/05 (Fri) | 4:30pm | Battle Lake | Osakis 8 | Otter Tail Central 10 | L (2 - 4) |
Mon | Apr 25/05 (Mon) | 4:30pm | Osakis | Bertha-Hewitt 8 | Osakis 3 | L (2 - 5) |
Tue | Apr 26/05 (Tue) | 4:30pm | Upsala | Osakis 3 | USA 8 | L (2 - 6) |
Fri | Apr 29/05 (Fri) | 4:30pm | Osakis | Melrose 17 | Osakis 2 | L (2 - 7) |
Tue | May 3/05 (Tue) | 4:30pm | Osakis | Browerville-Eagle Valley 8 | Osakis 5 | L (2 - 8) |
Thu | May 5/05 (Thu) | 4:00pm | Royalton | Osakis 0 | Royalton 5 | L (2 - 9) |
Thu | May 5/05 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Royalton | Royalton 4 | Osakis 1 | L (2 - 10) |
Fri | May 6/05 (Fri) | 4:30pm | Osakis | Parkers Prairie 6 | Osakis 16 | W (3 - 10) |
Tue | May 10/05 (Tue) | 4:30pm | Osakis | St. Johns 1 | Osakis 11 | W (4 - 10) |
Mon | May 16/05 (Mon) | 4:30pm | Barrett | Osakis 11 | West Central 1 | W (5 - 10) |
Fri | May 20/05 (Fri) | 4:30pm | Evansville | Osakis 7 | Brandon-Evansville 4 | W (6 - 10) |
Mon | May 23/05 (Mon) | 4:00pm | Glenwood | Osakis 4 | Minnewaska 10 | L (6 - 11) |
Thu | May 26/05 (Thu) | 4:30pm | Elrosa | Osakis 1 | Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 11 | L (6 - 12) |
Thu | Jun 9/05 (Thu) | 1:30pm | Melrose | Osakis 1 | Melrose 10 | L (6 - 13) |
Thu | Jun 16/05 (Thu) | 1:30pm | Sauk Centre | Osakis 3 | Sauk Centre 9 | L (6 - 14) |
Tue | Jun 21/05 (Tue) | 1:30pm | Avon | Osakis 3 | Albany 13 | L (6 - 15) |
Wed | Jun 22/05 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Glenwood | Osakis 8 | Minnewaska 4 | W (7 - 15) |
Thu | Jun 23/05 (Thu) | 7:30pm | Long Prairie | Osakis 6 | Long Prairie 5 | W (8 - 15) |
Tue | Jun 28/05 (Tue) | 1:30pm | Osakis | Melrose 5 | Osakis 4 | L (8 - 16) |
Thu | Jul 7/05 (Thu) | 1:30pm | Osakis | Sauk Centre 17 | Osakis 10 | L (8 - 17) |
Tue | Jul 12/05 (Tue) | 1:30pm | Osakis | Albany 6 | Osakis 1 | L (8 - 18) |
Thu | Jul 14/05 (Thu) | 1:30pm | Osakis | Long Prairie 14 | Osakis 3 | L (8 - 19) |
Tue | Jul 19/05 (Tue) | 1:30pm | Melrose | Osakis 5 | Melrose 15 | L (8 - 20) |
Thu | Apr 6/06 (Thu) | 4:45pm | Royalton | Osakis 9 | Royalton 15 | L (8 - 21) |
Fri | Apr 7/06 (Fri) | 4:30pm | Clarissa | Osakis 1 | Browerville-Eagle Valley 8 | L (8 - 22) |
Tue | Apr 11/06 (Tue) | 4:30pm | St. Joseph | Osakis 12 | St. Johns 2 | W (9 - 22) |
Thu | Apr 13/06 (Thu) | 4:30pm | Osakis | USA 9 | Osakis 4 | L (9 - 23) |
Mon | Apr 17/06 (Mon) | 4:30pm | Osakis | Long Prairie - Grey Eagle 9 | Osakis 3 | L (9 - 24) |
Mon | Apr 24/06 (Mon) | 4:30pm | Osakis | Browerville-Eagle Valley 7 | Osakis 1 | L (9 - 25) |
Tue | Apr 25/06 (Tue) | 4:30pm | Osakis | St. Johns 5 | Osakis 6 | W (10 - 25) |
Thu | Apr 27/06 (Thu) | 4:30pm | Upsala | Osakis 0 | USA 10 | L (10 - 26) |
Thu | May 4/06 (Thu) | 4:45pm | Royalton | Osakis 2 | Royalton 6 | L (10 - 27) |
Fri | May 5/06 (Fri) | 4:30pm | Osakis | Browerville-Eagle Valley 21 | Osakis 6 | L (10 - 28) |
Tue | May 9/06 (Tue) | 7:00pm | St. Cloud, Faber Field | Osakis 6 | St. Johns 3 | W (11 - 28) |
Thu | May 11/06 (Thu) | 4:30pm | Osakis | USA 17 | Osakis 14 | L (11 - 29) |
Tue | May 16/06 (Tue) | 4:30pm | Elrosa | Osakis 2 | Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 15 | L (11 - 30) |
Fri | May 19/06 (Fri) | 4:30pm | Osakis | Brandon-Evansville 6 | Osakis 14 | W (12 - 30) |
Mon | May 22/06 (Mon) | 4:45pm | Osakis | Royalton 22 | Osakis 0 | L (12 - 31) |
Thu | May 25/06 (Thu) | 4:30pm | Elrosa (Section 5A Tournament) | Osakis 6 | Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 10 | L (12 - 32) |
Tue | May 30/06 (Tue) | 4:30pm | Section | 5A | Tournament | - |
Mon | Jun 5/06 (Mon) | 1:00pm | BABE RUTH PRACTICE | PRACTICE | PRACTICE | - |
Mon | Jun 5/06 (Mon) | 3:00pm | Section | 5A | Tournament | - |
Tue | Jun 6/06 (Tue) | 1:00pm | BABE RUTH PRACTICE | PRACTICE | PRACTICE | - |
Tue | Jun 6/06 (Tue) | 3:00pm | Section | 5A | Tournament | - |
Wed | Jun 7/06 (Wed) | 5:00pm | Bertha | Osakis 5 | Berth-Hewitt 6 | L (12 - 33) |
Thu | Jun 8/06 (Thu) | 3:00pm | Section | 5A | Tournament | - |
Thu | Jun 8/06 (Thu) | 5:00pm | Osakis | Dent 10 | Osakis 7 | L (12 - 34) |
Mon | Jun 12/06 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Osakis | Minnewaska 0 | Osakis 4 | W (13 - 34) |
Wed | Jun 14/06 (Wed) | 7:30pm | Long Prairie | Osakis 11 | Long Prairie 1 | W (14 - 34) |
Mon | Jun 19/06 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Glenwood | Osakis 0 | Minnewaska 4 | L (14 - 35) |
Wed | Jun 21/06 (Wed) | 2:00pm | Browerville | Osakis 12 | Browerville 0 | W (15 - 35) |
Mon | Jun 26/06 (Mon) | 5:00pm | Osakis | Bertha-Hewitt 3 | Osakis 5 | W (16 - 35) |
Wed | Jul 5/06 (Wed) | 5:00pm | Osakis | Browerville 7 | Osakis 11 | W (17 - 35) |
Tue | Apr 3/07 (Tue) | 4:45pm | OHS | Royalton | Osakis | - |
Thu | Apr 5/07 (Thu) | 4:30pm | Browerville/Eagle Valley | Osakis | B/E | - |
Tue | Apr 10/07 (Tue) | 4:30pm | OHS | St John's | Osakis | - |
Thu | Apr 12/07 (Thu) | 4:30pm | OHS | USA | Osakis | - |
Mon | Apr 16/07 (Mon) | 4:30pm | Long Prairie | Osakis | Long Prairie | - |
Thu | Apr 19/07 (Thu) | 4:30pm | Barret | Osakis | West Central | - |
Fri | Apr 20/07 (Fri) | 4:45pm | Royalton | Osakis | Rotalton | - |
Mon | Apr 23/07 (Mon) | 4:30pm | Osakis | Browerville/Eagle Valley | Osakis | - |
Tue | Apr 24/07 (Tue) | 7:00pm | St. Cloud | Osakis | St. John's | - |
Thu | Apr 26/07 (Thu) | 4:00pm | OHS | USA | Osakis | - |
Thu | May 3/07 (Thu) | 4:45pm | OHS | Royalton | Osakis | - |
Fri | May 4/07 (Fri) | 4:30pm | Browerville/Eagle Valley | Osakis | Browerville/Eagle VAlley | - |
Mon | May 7/07 (Mon) | 4:30pm | OHS | Parkers Prairie | Osakis | - |
Tue | May 8/07 (Tue) | 4:30pm | OHS | St. John's | Osakis | - |
Thu | May 10/07 (Thu) | 4:30pm | OHS | USA | Osakis | - |
Sat | May 12/07 (Sat) | 10:30am | St. John's | Tourney | Tourney | - |
Tue | May 15/07 (Tue) | 4:30pm | OHS | BBE | Osakis | - |
Fri | May 18/07 (Fri) | 4:30pm | Brandon/Evansville | Osakis | Brandon/Evansville | - |
Tue | May 22/07 (Tue) | 4:30pm | Browerville/Eagle Valley | Osakis | Browerville/Eagle Valley | - |