Login for Game Attendance
Day | Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home |
Result (Record)
|
Mon | Mar 15/10 (Mon) | 5:00pm | Lafayette | Macon 9 | RBS 0 | W (1 - 0) |
Thu | Mar 18/10 (Thu) | 5:00pm | Lafayette | Watertown 1 | Macon 4 | W (2 - 0) |
Fri | Mar 19/10 (Fri) | TBA | Hendersonville | Commando | Classic | - |
Sat | Mar 20/10 (Sat) | TBA | Hendersonville | Commando | Classic | - |
Tue | Mar 23/10 (Tue) | 5:00pm | Greenbrier | Macon 0 | Greenbrier 11 | L (2 - 1) |
Fri | Mar 26/10 (Fri) | TBA | Clarksville | MTSCA | Tournament | - |
Sat | Mar 27/10 (Sat) | TBA | Clarksville | Macon 2 | Collierville 3 | L (2 - 2) |
Mon | Mar 29/10 (Mon) | 5:00pm | Lafayette | White House 5 | Macon 6 | W (3 - 2) |
Tue | Mar 30/10 (Tue) | 5:00pm | Lafayette | Sycamore 6 | Macon 5 | L (3 - 3) |
Mon | Apr 5/10 (Mon) | 5:00pm | Watertown | Macon 8 | Watertown 0 | W (4 - 3) |
Tue | Apr 6/10 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Lafayette | Westmoreland 2 | Macon 17 | W (5 - 3) |
Wed | Apr 7/10 (Wed) | 4:00pm | White House Heritage | Macon 6 | White House heritage 8 | L (5 - 4) |
Thu | Apr 8/10 (Thu) | TBA | Louisville, KY | Southern | Invitational | - |
Fri | Apr 9/10 (Fri) | TBA | Louisville, KY | Southern | Invitational | - |
Sat | Apr 10/10 (Sat) | TBA | Louisville, KY | Macon 13 | Bullit East 8 | W (6 - 4) |
Tue | Apr 13/10 (Tue) | 4:30pm | Goodpasture | Macon 1 | Goodpasture 9 | L (6 - 5) |
Wed | Apr 14/10 (Wed) | 4:30pm | Lafayette | Greenbrier 3 | Macon 0 | L (6 - 6) |
Thu | Apr 15/10 (Thu) | 5:00pm | Sycamore | Macon 3 | Sycamore 8 | L (6 - 7) |
Sat | Apr 17/10 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Hartsville | Macon 5 | Trousdale 4 | W (7 - 7) |
Tue | Apr 20/10 (Tue) | 5:00pm | White House | Macon 0 | White House 4 | L (7 - 8) |
Thu | Apr 22/10 (Thu) | 4:30pm | Westmoreland | Macon 9 | Westmoreland 2 | W (8 - 8) |
Fri | Apr 23/10 (Fri) | TBA | Mark Shrum Classic | Macon 9 | White House Heritage 5 | W (9 - 8) |
Sat | Apr 24/10 (Sat) | TBA | Mark Shrum Classic | Macon 6 | Eagleville 0 | W (10 - 8) |
Tue | Apr 27/10 (Tue) | 4:30pm | Lafayette | Goodpasture | Macon | - |
Thu | Apr 29/10 (Thu) | 5:00pm | Red Boiling Springs | Macon | Red Boiling | - |
Mon | May 3/10 (Mon) | 5:00pm | Lafayette | Gordonsville | Macon | - |
Tue | May 4/10 (Tue) | 4:30pm | Lafayette | Smith Co. | Macon | - |
Thu | May 6/10 (Thu) | TBA | TBA | District | Tournament | - |
Fri | May 7/10 (Fri) | TBA | TBA | District | Tournament | - |
Mon | May 10/10 (Mon) | TBA | TBA | District | Tournament | - |
Tue | May 11/10 (Tue) | TBA | TBA | District | Tournament | - |
Wed | May 12/10 (Wed) | TBA | TBA | District | Tournament | - |