Admin
Attendance:
Victoria
BC
Canada
|
Login for Game Attendance
Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Result (Record)
|
Sat | Jul 28/07 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Henderson | Aldergrove | Mariners | - |
Sun | Apr 27/08 (Sun) | 10:00am | Henderson | Chilliwack 3 | Victoria AAA 11 | W (1 - 0) |
Sun | Apr 27/08 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Henderson | Chilliwack 1 | Victoria AAA 11 | W (2 - 0) |
Sat | Jul 14/07 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Henderson | Cloverdale 0 | Mariners 1 | - |
Sun | Jul 15/07 (Sun) | 11:00am | Henderson | Fraser Minor 5 | Mariners 6 | - |
Sun | Jul 15/07 (Sun) | 1:30pm | Henderson | Fraser Minor 3 | Mariners 2 | - |
Sun | Apr 13/08 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Sidney | Fraser Minor 2 | Victoria AAA 4 | W (3 - 0) |
Sun | Apr 13/08 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Sidney | Fraser Minor 6 | Victoria AAA 12 | W (4 - 0) |
Sat | May 12/07 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Thompson | Kamloops 5 | Mariners 0 | - |
Sun | Jul 6/08 (Sun) | 10:00am | Latrace | Kamloops 3 | Victoria AAA 6 | W (5 - 0) |
Sun | Jul 6/08 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Latrace | Kamloops 10 | Victoria AAA 9 | L (5 - 1) |
Sat | Apr 28/07 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Hillcrest | Mariners 5 | Vancouver 4 | - |
Sat | Apr 28/07 (Sat) | 4:30pm | Hillcrest | Mariners 3 | Vancouver 0 | - |
Sun | Jul 29/07 (Sun) | 10:00am | Henderson | Mariners | Fraser Minor | - |
Sun | Jul 29/07 (Sun) | 12:30pm | Henderson | Mariners | Fraser Minor | - |
Sat | May 12/07 (Sat) | 4:30pm | Thompson | Mariners 0 | Kamloops 10 | - |
Sun | May 13/07 (Sun) | 10:00am | Heritage Woods | Mariners 0 | Tri-Cities 8 | - |
Sun | May 13/07 (Sun) | 12:30pm | Heritage Woods | Mariners 0 | Tri-Cites 6 | - |
Wed | May 23/07 (Wed) | 6:15pm | Dogwood | Mariners 6 | Mid Island 5 | - |
Sat | Jun 2/07 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Latrace | Mariners 1 | Richmond 9 | - |
Sat | Jun 2/07 (Sat) | 2:30pm | Latrace | Mariners 4 | Richmond 2 | - |
Sun | Jun 3/07 (Sun) | 10:00am | Unwin | Mariners 0 | Newton 7 | - |
Sun | Jun 3/07 (Sun) | 12:30pm | Unwin | Mariners 0 | Newton 3 | - |
Sun | Jun 10/07 (Sun) | 1:30pm | Rotary | Mariners 7 | Ridge Meadows 13 | - |
Tue | Jun 26/07 (Tue) | 6:15pm | Dogwood | Mariners 5 | Mid Island 4 | - |
Sat | Jul 14/07 (Sat) | 3:30pm | Henderson | Mariners 0 | Cloverdale 4 | - |
Sat | Jul 21/07 (Sat) | 4:30pm | Albion | Mariners | South Okanogan | - |
Sun | Jul 22/07 (Sun) | 12:30pm | Albion | Mariners | Rutland | - |
Sat | Jul 28/07 (Sat) | 3:30pm | Henderson | Mariners | Aldergrove | - |
Wed | May 2/07 (Wed) | 6:15pm | Henderson | Mid Island 3 | Mariners 1 | - |
Wed | Jun 20/07 (Wed) | 6:15pm | Henderson | Mid Island 5 | Mariners 4 | - |
Wed | Jun 11/08 (Wed) | 6:15pm | Henderson | Mid Island 5 | Victoria AAA 8 | W (6 - 1) |
Wed | Jul 16/08 (Wed) | 6:15pm | Henderson | Mid Island 2 | Victoria AAA 9 | W (7 - 1) |
Sun | Apr 22/07 (Sun) | 11:00am | Henderson | Newton 2 | Mariners 4 | - |
Sun | Apr 22/07 (Sun) | 2:30pm | Henderson | Newton 7 | Mariners 3 | - |
Sun | May 11/08 (Sun) | 10:00am | Sidney | Newton 2 | Victoria AAA 23 | W (8 - 1) |
Sun | May 11/08 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Sidney | Newton 5 | Victoria AAA 6 | W (9 - 1) |
Sat | Apr 21/07 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Rotary | Richmond 3 | Mariners 2 | - |
Sat | Apr 21/07 (Sat) | 3:30pm | Rotary | Richmond 10 | Mariners 3 | - |
Sat | Apr 19/08 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Hendreson | Richmond 0 | Victoria AAA 4 | W (10 - 1) |
Sat | Apr 19/08 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Henderson | Richmond 8 | Victoria AAA 9 | W (11 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 10/07 (Sun) | 11:00am | Rotary | Ridge Meadows 6 | Mariners 3 | - |
Sun | Apr 20/08 (Sun) | 11:00am | Sidney | Ridge Meadows 3 | Victoria AAA 4 | W (12 - 1) |
Sun | Apr 20/08 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Sidney | Ridge Meadows 1 | Victoria AAA 2 | W (13 - 1) |
Sun | Jul 22/07 (Sun) | 10:00am | Albion | Rutland | Mariners | - |
Sun | May 18/08 (Sun) | 10:00am | Hillcrest | Rutland 9 | Victoria AAA 4 | L (13 - 2) |
Sat | Jul 21/07 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Albion | South Okanogan | Mariners | - |
Sat | Jun 16/07 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Henderson | Tri-Cities 2 | Mariners 0 | - |
Sat | Jun 16/07 (Sat) | 3:30pm | Henderson | Tri-Cities 2 | Mariners 0 | - |
Sat | May 10/08 (Sat) | 1:30pm | Sidney | Tri-Cities 0 | Victoria AAA 13 | W (14 - 2) |
Sat | May 10/08 (Sat) | 4:30pm | Sidney | Tri-Cities 10 | Victoria AAA 3 | L (14 - 3) |
Sat | Jun 9/07 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Rotary | Vancouver 9 | Mariners 13 | - |
Sat | Jun 9/07 (Sat) | 3:30pm | Rotary | Vancouver 2 | Mariners 3 | - |
Sat | Apr 26/08 (Sat) | 1:30pm | Henderson | Vancouver 11 | Victoria AAA 5 | L (14 - 4) |
Sat | Apr 26/08 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Henderson | Vancouver 4 | Victoria AAA 2 | L (14 - 5) |
Sat | May 3/08 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Fairplay | Victoria AAA 7 | SOMBA 1 | W (15 - 5) |
Sat | May 3/08 (Sat) | 6:00pm | Fairplay | Victoria AAA 7 | Chilliwack 3 | W (16 - 5) |
Sun | May 4/08 (Sun) | 10:00am | Albion | Victoria AAA 5 | Ridge Meadows 3 | W (17 - 5) |
Sun | May 4/08 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Albion | Victoria AAA 11 | SOMBA 4 | W (18 - 5) |
Sat | May 17/08 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Hillcrest | Victoria AAA 11 | Rutland 1 | W (19 - 5) |
Sat | May 17/08 (Sat) | 6:00pm | Hillcrest | Victoria AAA 14 | Vancouver 3 | W (20 - 5) |
Sun | May 18/08 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Hillcrest | Victoria AAA 12 | Vancouver 2 | W (21 - 5) |
Sat | May 31/08 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Unwin | Victoria AAA 8 | SOMBA 0 | W (22 - 5) |
Sat | May 31/08 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Unwin | Victoria AAA 12 | SOMBA 3 | W (23 - 5) |
Sun | Jun 1/08 (Sun) | 10:00am | Unwin | Victoria AAA 11 | Rutland 4 | W (24 - 5) |
Sun | Jun 1/08 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Unwin | Victoria AAA 4 | Rutland 1 | W (25 - 5) |
Fri | Jun 13/08 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Kent. Wa | Victoria AAA 1 | Bellvue Honda 9 | L (25 - 6) |
Sat | Jun 21/08 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Latrace | Victoria AAA 7 | Richmond 10 | L (25 - 7) |
Sat | Jun 21/08 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Latrace | Victoria AAA 3 | Richmond 4 | L (25 - 8) |
Sun | Jun 22/08 (Sun) | 10:00am | R. Burnaby | Victoria AAA 7 | Fraser Minor 1 | W (26 - 8) |
Sun | Jun 22/08 (Sun) | 1:00pm | R. Burnaby | Victoria AAA 11 | Fraser Minor 7 | W (27 - 8) |
Sat | Jun 28/08 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Heritage | Victoria AAA 12 | Tri-Cities 4 | W (28 - 8) |
Sat | Jun 28/08 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Heritage | Victoria AAA 0 | Tri-Cities 10 | L (28 - 9) |
Sun | Jun 29/08 (Sun) | 10:00am | Unwin | Victoria AAA 2 | Newton 3 | L (28 - 10) |
Sun | Jun 29/08 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Unwin | Victoria AAA 0 | Newton 4 | L (28 - 11) |
Sat | Jul 5/08 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Latrace | Victoria AAA 6 | Kamloops 0 | W (29 - 11) |
Sat | Jul 5/08 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Latrace | Victoria AAA 3 | Kamloops 4 | L (29 - 12) |
Sun | Jul 13/08 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Albion | Victoria AAA 12 | Chilliwack 0 | W (30 - 12) |
Sun | Jul 13/08 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Albion | Victoria AAA 6 | Ridge Meadows 5 | W (31 - 12) |
Thu | Jul 10/08 (Thu) | 6:15pm | Dogwood | Victoria AAA 4 | Mid Island 2 | W (32 - 12) |
Sat | Jun 14/08 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Kent, Wa | Victoria AAA 9 | Spokane Legion 5 | W (33 - 12) |
Sat | Jun 14/08 (Sat) | 7:00pm | Kent, Wa | Victoria AAA 4 | Bowen Scarff Bulldogs 6 | L (33 - 13) |
Thu | Jul 3/08 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Duncan | Victoria AAA 0 | MidIsland 3 | L (33 - 14) |
Wed | Jul 9/08 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Lambrick | Victoria AAA 13 | Victoria AA 10 | W (34 - 14) |
Thu | Jul 17/08 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Lambrick | Victoria AAA 7 | Victoria AA 10 | L (34 - 15) |
|
|