Thursday
Dec 5/19
6:28 am
PST

AMERICAN LEGION BASEBALL
Division I - District 2
SCHEDULE
ballcharts.com/legionbaseball

Admin

Attendance:


ALB Division I
WA
USA







   Division: Team:            

Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Sat Jul 29/06 (Sat) 9:00am Skagit Valley Dream Field Burlington 7 Freeman 8
Sat Jul 29/06 (Sat) 9:00am McDonald Field-Colfax Lakeside Recovery 6 Stanwood Cannons 7
Sat Jul 29/06 (Sat) 9:30am David Story Field Budd Bay Bandits 9 Skagit Sox 5
Sat Jul 29/06 (Sat) 10:30am Bailey-Brayton Field Bremerton 8 Anacortes Steamers 0
Sat Jul 29/06 (Sat) 11:30am Skagit Valley Dream Field San Juan 0 Capital 1
Sat Jul 29/06 (Sat) 12:00pm David Story Field Twin City Titans 3 Centralia 1
Sat Jul 29/06 (Sat) 12:00pm McDonald Field-Colfax Mt. Spokane 4 Richland Knights 0
Sat Jul 29/06 (Sat) 1:00pm Bailey-Brayton Field University 5 Kennewick Bandits 3
Sat Jul 29/06 (Sat) 2:30pm Skagit Valley Dream Field Yakima 7 Gonzaga 2
Sat Jul 29/06 (Sat) 3:00pm McDonald Field-Colfax Liberty 1 N. Thurston 5
Sat Jul 29/06 (Sat) 4:00pm David Story Field Yakima Valley Pepsi 3 Spokane Northstars 5
Sat Jul 29/06 (Sat) 4:00pm Bailey-Brayton Field Olympia 1 Mount Vernon 3
Sat Jul 29/06 (Sat) 5:00pm Skagit Valley Dream Field Snohomish 0 Oak Harbor 2
Sat Jul 29/06 (Sat) 6:00pm McDonald Field-Colfax Longview Pacific Tech 12 Colfax 2
Sat Jul 29/06 (Sat) 7:00pm David Story Field Lakeside Recovery 10 Longview Red Lion 0
Sat Jul 29/06 (Sat) 7:00pm Bailey-Brayton Field Hockinson 7 Pullman 1
Sun Jul 30/06 (Sun) 9:00am Skagit Valley Dream Field Burlington 5 San Juan 10
Sun Jul 30/06 (Sun) 9:00am McDonald Field-Colfax Lakeside Recovery 1 Richland Knights 9
Sun Jul 30/06 (Sun) 10:30am BaileyBrayton Field Anacortes Steamers 5 Kennewick Bandits 7
Sun Jul 30/06 (Sun) 12:00pm David Story Field Budd Bay Bandits 3 Twin City Titans 4
Sun Jul 30/06 (Sun) 12:00pm McDonald Field-Colfax Stanwood Cannons 6 Mt. Spokane 0
Sun Jul 30/06 (Sun) 1:00pm Bailey-Brayton Field Bremerton 17 University 2
Sun Jul 30/06 (Sun) 3:00pm McDonald Field-Colfax N. Thurston 5 Longview Pacific Tech 6
Sun Jul 30/06 (Sun) 4:00pm David Story Field Spokane Northstars 0 Lakeside Recovery 8
Sun Jul 30/06 (Sun) 4:00pm Bailey-Brayton Field Mount Vernon 4 Hockinson 0
Sun Jul 30/06 (Sun) 6:00pm McDonald Field-Colfax Liberty 12 Colfax 2
Sun Jul 30/06 (Sun) 7:00pm David Story Field Yakima Valley Pepsi 6 Longview Red Lion 2
Sun Jul 30/06 (Sun) 7:00pm Bailey-Brayton Field Olympia 17 Pullman 1
Sun Jul 30/06 (Sun) 9:30pm David Story Field Centralia 4 Skagit Sox 1
Mon Jul 31/06 (Mon) 11:00am Skagit Valley Dream Field Snohomish 5 Gonzaga 0
Mon Jul 31/06 (Mon) 11:00am McDonald Field-Colfax Liberty 4 Mt. Spokane 5
Mon Jul 31/06 (Mon) 1:00pm David Story Field Yakima Valley Pepsi 1 Budd Bay Bandits 5
Mon Jul 31/06 (Mon) 1:00pm Bailey-Brayton Field Olympia 10 University 0
Mon Jul 31/06 (Mon) 2:00pm Skagit Valley Dream Field Freeman 2 Capital 7
Mon Jul 31/06 (Mon) 2:00pm McDonald Field-Colfax Richland Knights 3 N. Thurston 1
Mon Jul 31/06 (Mon) 4:00pm David Story Field Centralia 9 Spokane Northstars 1
Mon Jul 31/06 (Mon) 4:00pm Bailey-Brayton Field Kennewick Bandits 5 Hockinson 4
Mon Jul 31/06 (Mon) 5:00pm Skagit Valley Dream Field Yakima 17 Oak Harbor 19
Mon Jul 31/06 (Mon) 5:00pm McDonald Field-Colfax Stanwood Cannons 11 Longview Pacific Tech 0
Mon Jul 31/06 (Mon) 7:00pm David Story Field Twin City Titans 2 Lakeside Recovery 4
Mon Jul 31/06 (Mon) 7:00pm Bailey-Brayton Field Bremerton 1 Mount Vernon 11
Tue Aug 1/06 (Tue) 11:00am Skagit Valley Dream Field Snohomish 10 Freeman 8
Tue Aug 1/06 (Tue) 2:00pm Skagit Valley Dream Field San Juan 3 Yakima 1
Tue Aug 1/06 (Tue) 2:00pm McDonald Field-Colfax Mt. Spokane 5 Longview Pacific Tech 3
Tue Aug 1/06 (Tue) 3:30pm David Story Field Centralia 4 Twin City Titans 5
Tue Aug 1/06 (Tue) 4:00pm Bailey-Brayton Field Kennewick Bandits 4 Mount Vernon 11
Tue Aug 1/06 (Tue) 5:00pm Skagit Valley Dream Field Capital 7 Oak Harbor 6
Tue Aug 1/06 (Tue) 5:00pm McDonald Field-Colfax Richland Knights 9 Stanwood Cannons 0
Tue Aug 1/06 (Tue) 7:00pm David Story Field Centralia 4 Lakeside Recovery 10
Tue Aug 1/06 (Tue) 7:00pm Bailey-Brayton Field Olympia 2 Bremerton 14
Wed Aug 2/06 (Wed) 2:00pm McDonald Field-Colfax Mt. Spokane 4 Richland Knights 6
Wed Aug 2/06 (Wed) 2:00pm Skagit Valley Dream Field San Juan 3 Oak Harbor 4
Wed Aug 2/06 (Wed) 5:00pm David Story Field Twin City Titans 1 Lakeside Recovery 2
Wed Aug 2/06 (Wed) 5:00pm Bailey-Brayton Field Kennewick Bandits 4 Bremerton 14
Wed Aug 2/06 (Wed) 5:00pm Skagit Valley Dream Field Capital 2 Snohomish 1
Wed Aug 2/06 (Wed) 5:00pm McDonald Field-Colfax Richland Knights 5 Stanwood Cannons 4
Thu Aug 3/06 (Thu) 11:00am Bailey-Brayton Field Bremerton 0 Richland Knights 6
Thu Aug 3/06 (Thu) 12:00pm Skagit Valley Dream Field Capital 5 Oak Harbor 2

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites