|
Thursday Mar 28/24 2:27 am PST
|
2013 B.C. Minor
13U A Provincial Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Admin
Attendance:
Kelowna
BC
Canada
|
Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Wed | Jul 3/13 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Maple Crescent | North Delta | Ladner |
Fri | Jul 5/13 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Cloverdale | Chilliwack | Cloverdale |
Fri | Jul 5/13 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Unwin | Vancouver Minor | Newton |
Fri | Jul 5/13 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Bonsor | Tsawwassen | South Burnaby |
Sat | Jul 6/13 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Aldergrove Athletic Park | Mission | Aldergrove Her icanes |
Sat | Jul 6/13 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Harwood | South Burnaby | Burnaby |
Sun | Jul 7/13 (Sun) | 10:00am | Winskill | Vancouver Minor | Tsawwassen |
Sun | Jul 7/13 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Fairfield | Aldergrove Her icanes | Chilliwack |
Mon | Jul 8/13 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Crossley | Surrey | Abbotsford |
Mon | Jul 8/13 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Pitt Meadows Athletic Park | Aldergrove | Ridge Meadows |
Mon | Jul 8/13 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Mission | Cloverdale | Mission |
Mon | Jul 8/13 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Harwood | Newton | Burnaby |
Mon | Jul 8/13 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Laronde | Ladner | White Rock |
Mon | Jul 8/13 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Brighouse | South Burnaby | Richmond |
Wed | Jul 10/13 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Mission | Aldergrove | Mission |
Wed | Jul 10/13 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Fairfield | Ridge Meadows | Chilliwack |
Wed | Jul 10/13 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Maple Crescent | Newton | Ladner |
Wed | Jul 10/13 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Winskill | North Delta | Tsawwassen |
Wed | Jul 10/13 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Naniamo | Richmond | Vancouver Minor |
Wed | Jul 10/13 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Laronde | South Burnaby | White Rock |
Thu | Jul 11/13 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Annieville | Burnaby | North Delta |
Fri | Jul 12/13 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Cloverdale | Abbotsford | Cloverdale |
Fri | Jul 12/13 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Brighouse | Burnaby | Richmond |
Fri | Jul 12/13 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Bonsor | Ladner | South Burnaby |
Fri | Jul 12/13 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Annieville | White Rock | North Delta |
Sat | Jul 13/13 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Aldergrove Athletic Park | Aldergrove | Aldergrove Her icanes |
Sun | Jul 14/13 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Crossley | Ridge Meadows | Abbotsford |
Sun | Jul 14/13 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Aldergrove Athletic Park | Cloverdale | Aldergrove Her icanes |
Sun | Jul 14/13 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Annieville | South Burnaby | North Delta |
Sun | Jul 14/13 (Sun) | 6:00pm | Naniamo | White Rock | Vancouver Minor |
Mon | Jul 15/13 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Lionel Courchene | Aldergrove | Surrey |
Mon | Jul 15/13 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Cloverdale | Ridge Meadows | Cloverdale |
Mon | Jul 15/13 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Harwood | Tsawwassen | Burnaby |
Mon | Jul 15/13 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Fairfield | Mission | Chilliwack |
Mon | Jul 15/13 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Brighouse | Newton | Richmond |
Wed | Jul 17/13 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Crossley | Chilliwack | Abbotsford |
Wed | Jul 17/13 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Laronde | Burnaby | White Rock |
Wed | Jul 17/13 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Winskill | Newton | Tsawwassen |
Wed | Jul 17/13 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Naniamo | North Delta | Vancouver Minor |
Fri | Jul 19/13 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Aldergrove Athletic Park | Chilliwack | Aldergrove |
Fri | Jul 19/13 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Mission | Surrey | Mission |
Fri | Jul 19/13 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Maple Crescent | Vancouver Minor | Ladner |
Fri | Jul 19/13 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Unwin | White Rock | Newton |
Mon | Jul 22/13 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Aldergrove Athletic Park | Abbotsford | Aldergrove |
Mon | Jul 22/13 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Lionel Courchene | Chilliwack | Surrey |
Mon | Jul 22/13 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Pitt Meadows Athletic Park | Mission | Ridge Meadows |
Mon | Jul 22/13 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Harwood | Ladner | Burnaby |
Mon | Jul 22/13 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Brighouse | Tsawwassen | Richmond |
Mon | Jul 22/13 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Bonsor | Vancouver Minor | South Burnaby |
Wed | Jul 24/13 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Mission | Abbotsford | Mission |
Wed | Jul 24/13 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Aldergrove Athletic Park | Cloverdale | Aldergrove |
Wed | Jul 24/13 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Pitt Meadows Athletic Park | Ridge Meadows | Surrey |
Wed | Jul 24/13 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Naniamo | Burnaby | Vancouver Minor |
Wed | Jul 24/13 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Maple Crescent | Tsawwassen | Ladner |
Wed | Jul 24/13 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Bonsor | Newton | South Burnaby |
Wed | Jul 24/13 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Laronde | Richmond | White Rock |
Fri | Jul 26/13 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Cloverdale | Surrey | Cloverdale |
Fri | Jul 26/13 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Brighouse | Ladner | Richmond |
Fri | Jul 26/13 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Unwin | North Delta | Newton |
Sat | Jul 27/13 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Crossley | Aldergrove Her icanes | Abbotsford |
Sat | Jul 27/13 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Aldergrove Athletic Park | Surrey | Aldergrove Her icanes |
Sun | Jul 28/13 (Sun) | 10:00am | Winskill | White Rock | Tsawwassen |
Sun | Jul 28/13 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Annieville | Richmond | North Delta |
Sun | Jul 28/13 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Pitt Meadows Athletic Park | Aldergrove Her icanes | Ridge Meadows |
|
|
Lineup Cards,
Dugout Charts,
Pitching Charts,
Free Team Pages,
Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites
|