Tuesday
Oct 22/19
3:30 pm
PST

Grand Forks Wolves
SCHEDULE
ballcharts.com/gfss

Admin

Attendance:


Grand Forks
BC
Canada







   Division: Team:            

Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Mon Feb 26/07 (Mon) 2:00pm Salmo GFSS Gr.8 girls
Mon Dec 18/06 (Mon) 2:30pm GFSS Trafalgar Gr.8 girls
Mon Jan 22/07 (Mon) 3:00pm GFSS Sentinel Gr.8 girls
Mon Feb 26/07 (Mon) 3:15pm Salmo GFSS Gr.8 boys
Thu Jan 18/07 (Thu) 3:30pm Stanley Humphries GFSS Gr.8 girls
Wed Feb 7/07 (Wed) 3:30pm Trafalgar GFSS Gr.8 girls
Tue Feb 13/07 (Tue) 3:30pm GFSS SH Gr.8 girls
Tue Jan 16/07 (Tue) 3:30pm GFSS Salmo Gr.8 girls
Mon Jan 15/07 (Mon) 3:30pm Mt Sentinel GFSS Gr.8 girls
Mon Dec 18/06 (Mon) 3:45pm GFSS Trafalgar Gr.8 boys
Wed Oct 25/06 (Wed) 4:00pm GFSS Rossland Jr. Girls FH
Mon Oct 23/06 (Mon) 4:00pm GFSS Rossland Jr. Girls FH
Wed Jan 10/07 (Wed) 4:00pm GFSS Rossland Gr.8 girls
Wed Jan 24/07 (Wed) 4:00pm GFSS Rossland Gr.8 girls
Thu Feb 15/07 (Thu) 4:00pm Rossland GFSS Gr.8 girls
Mon Feb 19/07 (Mon) 4:00pm Midway GFSS Gr.8 girls
Wed Feb 28/07 (Wed) 4:00pm GFSS Midway Gr.8 girls
Mon Feb 26/07 (Mon) 4:00pm Midway GFSS Jr. girls
Tue Jan 23/07 (Tue) 4:15pm GFSS Stanley Humphries Jr. girls
Wed Dec 13/06 (Wed) 4:30pm Stanley Humphries GFSS Jr. girls
Wed Jan 24/07 (Wed) 4:30pm Crowe GFSS Jr. girls
Thu Jan 25/07 (Thu) 4:30pm Crowe GFSS Gr.8 girls
Wed Feb 7/07 (Wed) 4:30pm Trafalgar GFSS Gr.8 boys
Wed Feb 21/07 (Wed) 4:30pm GFSS Crowe Gr.8 girls
Mon Dec 11/06 (Mon) 4:30pm Rossland GFSS Jr. girls
Wed Dec 13/06 (Wed) 4:30pm Rossland GFSS Jr. boys
Thu Dec 14/06 (Thu) 4:30pm Rossland GFSS Gr.8 girls
Thu Feb 8/07 (Thu) 4:30pm GFSS Rossland Jr. boys
Mon Feb 12/07 (Mon) 4:30pm GFSS Rossland Jr. girls
Tue Jan 16/07 (Tue) 4:45pm GFSS Salmo Jr. boys
Mon Feb 26/07 (Mon) 4:45pm Salmo GFSS Jr. boys
Mon Jan 22/07 (Mon) 4:45pm GFSS Sentinel Gr.8 boys
Mon Jan 15/07 (Mon) 4:45pm Mt Sentinel GFSS Gr.8 boys
Mon Dec 18/06 (Mon) 5:00pm GFSS Trafalgar Jr. girls
Tue Jan 9/07 (Tue) 5:00pm GFSS LVR Jr. boys
Tue Jan 9/07 (Tue) 5:00pm LVR GFSS Jr. girls
Thu Feb 15/07 (Thu) 5:00pm GFSS LVR Jr. girls
Thu Feb 15/07 (Thu) 5:00pm LVR GFSS Jr. boys
Wed Jan 24/07 (Wed) 5:15pm GFSS Rossland Gr.8 boys
Wed Feb 7/07 (Wed) 5:30pm Trafalgar GFSS Jr. girls
Wed Feb 7/07 (Wed) 5:30pm Mt.Sentinel GFSS Sr. boys
Fri Feb 16/07 (Fri) 5:30pm GFSS Mt.Sentinel Sr. boys
Thu Feb 15/07 (Thu) 5:30pm Rossland GFSS Gr.8 boys
Wed Jan 24/07 (Wed) 6:00pm Crowe GFSS Jr. boys
Thu Jan 25/07 (Thu) 6:00pm Crowe GFSS Gr.8 boys
Wed Feb 21/07 (Wed) 6:00pm GFSS Crowe Gr.8 boys
Wed Dec 13/06 (Wed) 6:00pm Rossland GFSS Sr. boys
Thu Dec 14/06 (Thu) 6:00pm Rossland GFSS Gr.8 boys
Mon Jan 22/07 (Mon) 6:00pm GFSS Sentinel Jr. boys
Mon Jan 15/07 (Mon) 6:00pm Mt Sentinel GFSS Jr. boys
Fri Feb 16/07 (Fri) 6:00pm Republic GFSS Gr.8 girls
Mon Dec 18/06 (Mon) 6:30pm GFSS Trafalgar Jr. boys
Tue Jan 9/07 (Tue) 6:30pm GFSS LVR Sr. boys
Thu Feb 15/07 (Thu) 6:30pm GFSS LVR Sr. girls
Thu Feb 15/07 (Thu) 6:30pm LVR GFSS Sr. boys
Wed Feb 7/07 (Wed) 7:00pm Trafalgar GFSS Jr. boys
Tue Oct 10/06 (Tue) TBA Trafalgar Jr. Girls FH Trafalgar
Sat Oct 14/06 (Sat) TBA Oliver Jr. Girls FH Oliver
Wed Oct 18/06 (Wed) TBA Rossland Jr. Girls FH Rossland
Sat Oct 28/06 (Sat) TBA Pass Creek Jr. Girls FH Nelson
Sun Oct 29/06 (Sun) TBA Nelson Swimming Regional Meet
Fri Nov 17/06 (Fri) TBA Victoria Swimming Provincials
Sat Nov 18/06 (Sat) TBA Victoria Swimming Provincials
Fri Dec 1/06 (Fri) TBA GFSS Sr. boys tourney
Sat Dec 2/06 (Sat) TBA GFSS Sr. boys tourney
Fri Dec 1/06 (Fri) TBA GFSS Jr. boys tourney
Sat Dec 2/06 (Sat) TBA GFSS Jr. boys tourney
Sat Dec 9/06 (Sat) TBA GFSS Gr.8 girls playday
Fri Dec 15/06 (Fri) TBA Mt. Sentinel Sr. boys tourney
Sat Dec 16/06 (Sat) TBA Mt. Sentinel Sr. boys tourney
Fri Jan 12/07 (Fri) TBA Vernon Sr. boys tourney
Sat Jan 13/07 (Sat) TBA Vernon Sr. boys tourney
Fri Feb 2/07 (Fri) TBA Crowe Jr. girls tourney
Sat Feb 3/07 (Sat) TBA Crowe Jr. girls tourney
Fri Feb 2/07 (Fri) TBA Summerland Jr. boys tourney
Sat Feb 3/07 (Sat) TBA Summerland Jr. boys tourney
Sat Dec 16/06 (Sat) TBA GFSS Gr.8 girls playday
Fri Feb 9/07 (Fri) TBA Fernie Sr. boys Tourney
Sat Feb 10/07 (Sat) TBA Fernie Sr. boys Tourney
Fri Dec 15/06 (Fri) TBA Kelowna Christian GFSS Jr. boys
Sat Dec 16/06 (Sat) TBA Kelowna Christian GFSS Jr. boys
Thu Dec 21/06 (Thu) TBA Spokane GFSS tourney
Fri Dec 22/06 (Fri) TBA Spokane GFSS tourney
Fri Jan 12/07 (Fri) TBA Oliver Tourney Jr. girls
Sat Jan 13/07 (Sat) TBA Oliver Tourney Jr. girls
Fri Feb 9/07 (Fri) TBA Mt. Sentinel GFSS Jr. boys
Sat Feb 10/07 (Sat) TBA Mt. Sentinel GFSS Jr. boys
Sat Feb 10/07 (Sat) TBA Trafalgar Gr.8 girls playday
Fri Mar 2/07 (Fri) TBA Trafalgar playoffs Gr.8 girls
Sat Mar 3/07 (Sat) TBA Trafalgar playoffs Gr.8 girls
Mon Feb 5/07 (Mon) TBA Midway GFSS Gr.8 girls
Fri Feb 23/07 (Fri) TBA TBA playoffs Sr. boys
Sat Feb 24/07 (Sat) TBA TBA playoffs Sr. boys
Fri Mar 2/07 (Fri) TBA Stanley Humphries playoffs Jr. girls
Fri Mar 2/07 (Fri) TBA Mt. Sentinel playoffs Gr.8 boys

 





 


Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites