Day | Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home |
Wed | Jan 24/07 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Crowe | GFSS | Jr. boys |
Wed | Jan 24/07 (Wed) | 4:30pm | Crowe | GFSS | Jr. girls |
Thu | Jan 25/07 (Thu) | 4:30pm | Crowe | GFSS | Gr.8 girls |
Thu | Jan 25/07 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Crowe | GFSS | Gr.8 boys |
Fri | Feb 2/07 (Fri) | TBA | Crowe | Jr. girls | tourney |
Sat | Feb 3/07 (Sat) | TBA | Crowe | Jr. girls | tourney |
Fri | Feb 9/07 (Fri) | TBA | Fernie | Sr. boys | Tourney |
Sat | Feb 10/07 (Sat) | TBA | Fernie | Sr. boys | Tourney |
Wed | Oct 25/06 (Wed) | 4:00pm | GFSS | Rossland | Jr. Girls FH |
Mon | Oct 23/06 (Mon) | 4:00pm | GFSS | Rossland | Jr. Girls FH |
Fri | Dec 1/06 (Fri) | TBA | GFSS | Sr. boys | tourney |
Sat | Dec 2/06 (Sat) | TBA | GFSS | Sr. boys | tourney |
Fri | Dec 1/06 (Fri) | TBA | GFSS | Jr. boys | tourney |
Sat | Dec 2/06 (Sat) | TBA | GFSS | Jr. boys | tourney |
Sat | Dec 9/06 (Sat) | TBA | GFSS | Gr.8 girls | playday |
Mon | Dec 18/06 (Mon) | 2:30pm | GFSS | Trafalgar | Gr.8 girls |
Mon | Dec 18/06 (Mon) | 3:45pm | GFSS | Trafalgar | Gr.8 boys |
Mon | Dec 18/06 (Mon) | 5:00pm | GFSS | Trafalgar | Jr. girls |
Mon | Dec 18/06 (Mon) | 6:30pm | GFSS | Trafalgar | Jr. boys |
Tue | Jan 9/07 (Tue) | 5:00pm | GFSS | LVR | Jr. boys |
Tue | Jan 9/07 (Tue) | 6:30pm | GFSS | LVR | Sr. boys |
Tue | Jan 23/07 (Tue) | 4:15pm | GFSS | Stanley Humphries | Jr. girls |
Thu | Feb 15/07 (Thu) | 5:00pm | GFSS | LVR | Jr. girls |
Thu | Feb 15/07 (Thu) | 6:30pm | GFSS | LVR | Sr. girls |
Wed | Feb 21/07 (Wed) | 4:30pm | GFSS | Crowe | Gr.8 girls |
Wed | Feb 21/07 (Wed) | 6:00pm | GFSS | Crowe | Gr.8 boys |
Sat | Dec 16/06 (Sat) | TBA | GFSS | Gr.8 girls | playday |
Tue | Feb 13/07 (Tue) | 3:30pm | GFSS | SH | Gr.8 girls |
Wed | Jan 10/07 (Wed) | 4:00pm | GFSS | Rossland | Gr.8 girls |
Thu | Feb 8/07 (Thu) | 4:30pm | GFSS | Rossland | Jr. boys |
Mon | Feb 12/07 (Mon) | 4:30pm | GFSS | Rossland | Jr. girls |
Tue | Jan 16/07 (Tue) | 4:45pm | GFSS | Salmo | Jr. boys |
Tue | Jan 16/07 (Tue) | 3:30pm | GFSS | Salmo | Gr.8 girls |
Mon | Jan 22/07 (Mon) | 3:00pm | GFSS | Sentinel | Gr.8 girls |
Mon | Jan 22/07 (Mon) | 4:45pm | GFSS | Sentinel | Gr.8 boys |
Mon | Jan 22/07 (Mon) | 6:00pm | GFSS | Sentinel | Jr. boys |
Wed | Jan 24/07 (Wed) | 4:00pm | GFSS | Rossland | Gr.8 girls |
Wed | Jan 24/07 (Wed) | 5:15pm | GFSS | Rossland | Gr.8 boys |
Fri | Feb 16/07 (Fri) | 5:30pm | GFSS | Mt.Sentinel | Sr. boys |
Wed | Feb 28/07 (Wed) | 4:00pm | GFSS | Midway | Gr.8 girls |
Fri | Dec 15/06 (Fri) | TBA | Kelowna Christian | GFSS | Jr. boys |
Sat | Dec 16/06 (Sat) | TBA | Kelowna Christian | GFSS | Jr. boys |
Tue | Jan 9/07 (Tue) | 5:00pm | LVR | GFSS | Jr. girls |
Thu | Feb 15/07 (Thu) | 5:00pm | LVR | GFSS | Jr. boys |
Thu | Feb 15/07 (Thu) | 6:30pm | LVR | GFSS | Sr. boys |
Mon | Feb 5/07 (Mon) | TBA | Midway | GFSS | Gr.8 girls |
Mon | Feb 19/07 (Mon) | 4:00pm | Midway | GFSS | Gr.8 girls |
Mon | Feb 26/07 (Mon) | 4:00pm | Midway | GFSS | Jr. girls |
Mon | Jan 15/07 (Mon) | 3:30pm | Mt Sentinel | GFSS | Gr.8 girls |
Mon | Jan 15/07 (Mon) | 4:45pm | Mt Sentinel | GFSS | Gr.8 boys |
Mon | Jan 15/07 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Mt Sentinel | GFSS | Jr. boys |
Fri | Dec 15/06 (Fri) | TBA | Mt. Sentinel | Sr. boys | tourney |
Sat | Dec 16/06 (Sat) | TBA | Mt. Sentinel | Sr. boys | tourney |
Fri | Feb 9/07 (Fri) | TBA | Mt. Sentinel | GFSS | Jr. boys |
Sat | Feb 10/07 (Sat) | TBA | Mt. Sentinel | GFSS | Jr. boys |
Fri | Mar 2/07 (Fri) | TBA | Mt. Sentinel | playoffs | Gr.8 boys |
Wed | Feb 7/07 (Wed) | 5:30pm | Mt.Sentinel | GFSS | Sr. boys |
Sun | Oct 29/06 (Sun) | TBA | Nelson | Swimming | Regional Meet |
Sat | Oct 14/06 (Sat) | TBA | Oliver | Jr. Girls FH | Oliver |
Fri | Jan 12/07 (Fri) | TBA | Oliver | Tourney | Jr. girls |
Sat | Jan 13/07 (Sat) | TBA | Oliver | Tourney | Jr. girls |
Sat | Oct 28/06 (Sat) | TBA | Pass Creek | Jr. Girls FH | Nelson |
Fri | Feb 16/07 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Republic | GFSS | Gr.8 girls |
Wed | Oct 18/06 (Wed) | TBA | Rossland | Jr. Girls FH | Rossland |
Mon | Dec 11/06 (Mon) | 4:30pm | Rossland | GFSS | Jr. girls |
Wed | Dec 13/06 (Wed) | 4:30pm | Rossland | GFSS | Jr. boys |
Wed | Dec 13/06 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Rossland | GFSS | Sr. boys |
Thu | Dec 14/06 (Thu) | 4:30pm | Rossland | GFSS | Gr.8 girls |
Thu | Dec 14/06 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Rossland | GFSS | Gr.8 boys |
Thu | Feb 15/07 (Thu) | 4:00pm | Rossland | GFSS | Gr.8 girls |
Thu | Feb 15/07 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Rossland | GFSS | Gr.8 boys |
Mon | Feb 26/07 (Mon) | 2:00pm | Salmo | GFSS | Gr.8 girls |
Mon | Feb 26/07 (Mon) | 3:15pm | Salmo | GFSS | Gr.8 boys |
Mon | Feb 26/07 (Mon) | 4:45pm | Salmo | GFSS | Jr. boys |
Thu | Dec 21/06 (Thu) | TBA | Spokane | GFSS | tourney |
Fri | Dec 22/06 (Fri) | TBA | Spokane | GFSS | tourney |
Wed | Dec 13/06 (Wed) | 4:30pm | Stanley Humphries | GFSS | Jr. girls |
Thu | Jan 18/07 (Thu) | 3:30pm | Stanley Humphries | GFSS | Gr.8 girls |
Fri | Mar 2/07 (Fri) | TBA | Stanley Humphries | playoffs | Jr. girls |
Fri | Feb 2/07 (Fri) | TBA | Summerland | Jr. boys | tourney |
Sat | Feb 3/07 (Sat) | TBA | Summerland | Jr. boys | tourney |
Fri | Feb 23/07 (Fri) | TBA | TBA | playoffs | Sr. boys |
Sat | Feb 24/07 (Sat) | TBA | TBA | playoffs | Sr. boys |
Tue | Oct 10/06 (Tue) | TBA | Trafalgar | Jr. Girls FH | Trafalgar |
Wed | Feb 7/07 (Wed) | 3:30pm | Trafalgar | GFSS | Gr.8 girls |
Wed | Feb 7/07 (Wed) | 4:30pm | Trafalgar | GFSS | Gr.8 boys |
Wed | Feb 7/07 (Wed) | 5:30pm | Trafalgar | GFSS | Jr. girls |
Wed | Feb 7/07 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Trafalgar | GFSS | Jr. boys |
Sat | Feb 10/07 (Sat) | TBA | Trafalgar | Gr.8 girls | playday |
Fri | Mar 2/07 (Fri) | TBA | Trafalgar | playoffs | Gr.8 girls |
Sat | Mar 3/07 (Sat) | TBA | Trafalgar | playoffs | Gr.8 girls |
Fri | Jan 12/07 (Fri) | TBA | Vernon | Sr. boys | tourney |
Sat | Jan 13/07 (Sat) | TBA | Vernon | Sr. boys | tourney |
Fri | Nov 17/06 (Fri) | TBA | Victoria | Swimming | Provincials |
Sat | Nov 18/06 (Sat) | TBA | Victoria | Swimming | Provincials |