|
Friday Apr 19/24 4:27 am PST
|
fasdfasdfasdfaasasdfasdfasdfasdfasdfasdfasdfddfas
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Admin
Attendance:
Lower Mainland
BC
Canada
|
Login for Game Attendance
Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Result (Record)
|
Fri | Apr 12/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Hammond Field | Aldergrove Chiefs 9 | Albion Braves 3 | L (0 - 1) |
Fri | Apr 12/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Latrace Field | Vancouver Capilanos 7 | Richmond Athletics 8 | - |
Sat | Apr 13/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Latrace Field | Burnaby 45+ Pirates 3 | Richmond Red Sox 10 | - |
Sat | Apr 13/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Dugald Morrison Park | Surrey Sun Devils 8 | Delta Stars 6 | - |
Sat | Apr 13/24 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Holly Park | North Langley Expos 13 | Newton Beavers 1 | - |
Sat | Apr 13/24 (Sat) | 6:30pm | Fairfield Park | Langley Knights 11 | Chilliwack Cubs 9 | - |
Sun | Apr 14/24 (Sun) | 10:00am | Parkgate Park North | Richmond Rainiers 8 | Howe Sound Hounds 9 | - |
Sun | Apr 14/24 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Holly Park | Burnaby Pirates 10 | Newton Royals 10 | - |
Sun | Apr 14/24 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Unwin Park | Vancouver Vipers 5 | Newton Pirates 6 | - |
Sun | Apr 14/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Robert Burnaby Park | Central City Dodgers 3 | Burnaby Blue Jays 14 | - |
Sun | Apr 14/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Hillcrest Park | North Vancouver Pirates 5 | Vancouver Mounties 1 | - |
Sun | Apr 14/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Dugald Morrison Park | Vancouver Blue Jays 2 | South Delta Padres 2 | - |
Fri | Apr 19/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Hammond Field | Newton Pirates | Albion Braves | - |
Fri | Apr 19/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | South Aldergrove | Newton Beavers | Aldergrove Chiefs | - |
Fri | Apr 19/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Latrace Field | Vancouver Mounties | Richmond Athletics | - |
Sat | Apr 20/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | South Surrey Athletic Park | Burnaby 45+ Pirates | Surrey Sun Devils | - |
Sat | Apr 20/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Dugald Morrison Park | Richmond Red Sox | Delta Stars | - |
Sun | Apr 21/24 (Sun) | 9:00am | Robert Burnaby Park | Chilliwack Cubs | Burnaby Blue Jays | - |
Sun | Apr 21/24 (Sun) | 10:00am | Parkgate North | Newton Royals | Howe Sound Hounds | - |
Sun | Apr 21/24 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Inter River Park | South Delta Padres | North Vancouver Pirates | - |
Sun | Apr 21/24 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Walnut Grove | Vancouver Vipers | North Langley Expos | - |
Sun | Apr 21/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | City Park | Burnaby Pirates | Langley Knights | - |
Sun | Apr 21/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Latrace Field | Central City Dodgers | Richmond Rainiers | - |
Sun | Apr 21/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Hillcrest Park | Vancouver Capilanos | Vancouver Blue Jays | - |
Fri | Apr 26/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Latrace Field | North Vancouver Pirates | Richmond Athletics | - |
Sat | Apr 27/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Robert Burnaby Park | Delta Stars | Burnaby 45+ Pirates | - |
Sat | Apr 27/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Latrace Field | Surrey Sun Devils | Richmond Red Sox | - |
Sat | Apr 27/24 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Holly Park | Albion Braves | Newton Beavers | - |
Sat | Apr 27/24 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Hillcrest Park | Vancouver Vipers | Vancouver Blue Jays | - |
Sun | Apr 28/24 (Sun) | 9:00am | Holly Park | Howe Sound Hounds | Central City Dodgers | - |
Sun | Apr 28/24 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Unwin Park | Aldergrove Chiefs | Newton Pirates | - |
Sun | Apr 28/24 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Holly | Chilliwack Cubs | Newton Royals | - |
Sun | Apr 28/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | City Park | Burnaby Blue Jays | Langley Knights | - |
Sun | Apr 28/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Robert Burnaby | Richmond Rainiers | Burnaby Pirates | - |
Sun | Apr 28/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Dugald Morrison Park | North Langley Expos | South Delta Padres | - |
Sun | Apr 28/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Hillcrest | Vancouver Mounties | Vancouver Capilanos | - |
Sat | May 4/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Dugald Morrison Park | Surrey Sun Devils | Delta Stars | - |
Sat | May 4/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Robert Burnaby Park | Richmond Red Sox | Burnaby Pirates | - |
Sat | May 4/24 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Inter River Park | Vancouver Capilanos | North Vancouver Pirates | - |
Sat | May 4/24 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Robert Burnaby | Albion Braves | Vancouver Vipers | - |
Sat | May 4/24 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Robert Burnaby Park | Chilliwack Cubs | Burnaby Pirates | - |
Sun | May 5/24 (Sun) | 10:00am | Parkgate Park North | Burnaby Blue Jays | Howe Sound Hounds | - |
Sun | May 5/24 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Unwin Park | Newton Beavers | Newton Pirates | - |
Sun | May 5/24 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Holly Park | Central City Dodgers | Newton Royals | - |
Sun | May 5/24 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Walnut Grove | Aldergrove Chiefs | North Langley Expos | - |
Sun | May 5/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | City Park | Richmond Rainiers | Langley Knights | - |
Sun | May 5/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Dugald Morrison Park | Richmond Athletics | South Delta Padres | - |
Sun | May 5/24 (Sun) | 6:00pm | Hillcrest Park | Vancouver Mounties | Vancouver Blue Jays | - |
Fri | May 10/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Hammond Field | North Langley Expos | Albion Braves | - |
Fri | May 10/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | South Aldergrove | Vancouver Vipers | Aldergrove Chiefs | - |
Fri | May 10/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Latrace | Vancouver Blue Jays | Richmond Athletics | - |
Sat | May 11/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | South Surrey Athletic Park | Burnaby 45+ Pirates | Surrey Sun Devils | - |
Sat | May 11/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Latrace Field | Delta Stars | Richmond Red Sox | - |
Sat | May 11/24 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Holly Park | Vancouver Mounties | Newton Beavers | - |
Sat | May 11/24 (Sat) | 6:30pm | Fairfield Park | Howe Sound Hounds | Chilliwack Cubs | - |
Sun | May 12/24 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Unwin Park | North Vancouver Pirates | Newton Pirates | - |
Sun | May 12/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | City Park | Newton Royals | Langley Knights | - |
Sun | May 12/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Latrace Field | Burnaby Blue Jays | Richmond Rainiers | - |
Sun | May 12/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Robert Burnaby Park | Central City Dodgers | Burnaby Pirates | - |
Sun | May 12/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Dugald Morrison Park | Vancouver Capilanos | South Delta Padres | - |
Fri | May 24/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | South Aldergrove | Albion Braves | Aldergrove Chiefs | - |
Fri | May 24/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Latrace | Richmond Athletics | Vancouver Capilanos | - |
Sat | May 25/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Dugald Morrison Park | Burnaby 45+ Pirates | Delta Stars | - |
Sat | May 25/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | South Surrey Athletic Park | Richmond Red Sox | Surrey Sun Devils | - |
Sat | May 25/24 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Holly Park | South Delta Padres | Newton Beavers | - |
Sun | May 26/24 (Sun) | 10:00am | Parkgate Park North | Burnaby Pirates | Howe Sound Hounds | - |
Sun | May 26/24 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Inter River Park | Vancouver Blue Jays | North Vancouver Pirates | - |
Sun | May 26/24 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Walnut Grove | Newton Pirates | North Langley Expos | - |
Sun | May 26/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | City Park | Central City Dodgers | Langley Knights | - |
Sun | May 26/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Latrace Field | Chilliwack Cubs | Richmond Rainiers | - |
Sun | May 26/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Robert Burnaby Park | Newton Royals | Burnaby Blue Jays | - |
Sun | May 26/24 (Sun) | 6:00pm | Hillcrest Park | Vancouver Vipers | Vancouver Mounties | - |
Fri | May 31/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | South Aldergrove | North Langley Expos | Aldergrove Chiefs | - |
Sat | Jun 1/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Dugald Morrison Park | Surrey Sun Devils | Delta Stars | - |
Sat | Jun 1/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Latrace Field | Burnaby 45+ Pirates | Richmond Red Sox | - |
Sat | Jun 1/24 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Inter River Park | Richmond Athletics | North Vancouver Pirates | - |
Sat | Jun 1/24 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Holly Park | Vancouver Vipers | Newton Beavers | - |
Sat | Jun 1/24 (Sat) | 6:00pm | Hillcrest Park | Vancouver Blue Jays | Vancouver Capilanos | - |
Sun | Jun 2/24 (Sun) | 9:00am | Holly Park | Chilliwack Cubs | Central City Dodgers | - |
Sun | Jun 2/24 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Unwin Park | Albion Braves | Newton Pirates | - |
Sun | Jun 2/24 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Holly Park | Richmond Rainiers | Newton Royals | - |
Sun | Jun 2/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | City Park | Howe Sound Hounds | Langley Knights | - |
Sun | Jun 2/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Robert Burnaby Park | Burnaby Pirates | Burnaby Blue Jays | - |
Sun | Jun 2/24 (Sun) | 6:00pm | Hillcrest Park | South Delta Padres | Vancouver Mounties | - |
Fri | Jun 7/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Hammond Field | Newton Beavers | Albion Braves | - |
Fri | Jun 7/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Latrace | Vancouver Mounties | Richmond Athletics | - |
Sun | Jun 9/24 (Sun) | 9:00am | Holly Park | Burnaby Blue Jays | Central City Dodgers | - |
Sun | Jun 9/24 (Sun) | 9:00am | Robert Burnaby Park | Newton Royals | Burnaby Pirates | - |
Sun | Jun 9/24 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Unwin Park | Vancouver Blue Jays | Newton Pirates | - |
Sun | Jun 9/24 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Inter River Park | Vancouver Capilanos | North Vancouver Pirates | - |
Sun | Jun 9/24 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Walnut Grove | South Delta Padres | North Langley Expos | - |
Sun | Jun 9/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | City Park | Chilliwack Cubs | Langley Knights | - |
Sun | Jun 9/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Latrace Field | Howe Sound Hounds | Richmond Rainiers | - |
Sun | Jun 9/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Robert Burnaby Park | Aldergrove Chiefs | Vancouver Vipers | - |
Fri | Jun 14/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | South Aldergrove | Newton Pirates | Aldergrove Chiefs | - |
Fri | Jun 14/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Hammond Field | Vancouver Capilanos | Albion Braves | - |
Fri | Jun 14/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Latrace | Vancouver Vipers | Richmond Athletics | - |
Sat | Jun 15/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | South Surrey Athletic Park | Burnaby 45+ Pirates | Surrey Sun Devils | - |
Sat | Jun 15/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Latrace Field | Delta Stars | Richmond Red Sox | - |
Sat | Jun 15/24 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Holly Park | North Langley Expos | Newton Beavers | - |
Sat | Jun 15/24 (Sat) | 6:30pm | Fairfield | Newton Royals | Chilliwack Cubs | - |
Sun | Jun 16/24 (Sun) | 10:00am | Parkgate Park North | Central City Dodgers | Howe Sound Hounds | - |
Sun | Jun 16/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Latrace Field | Burnaby Pirates | Richmond Rainiers | - |
Sun | Jun 16/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Robert Burnaby Park | Langley Knights | Burnaby Blue Jays | - |
Sun | Jun 16/24 (Sun) | 5:00pm | Dugald Morrison Park | North Vancouver Pirates | South Delta Padres | - |
Sun | Jun 16/24 (Sun) | 6:00pm | Hillcrest Park | Vancouver Mounties | Vancouver Blue Jays | - |
Fri | Jun 21/24 (Fri) | 7:00pm | South Aldergrove | Newton Beavers | Aldergrove Chiefs | - |
Sat | Jun 22/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | Dugald Morrison Park | Burnaby 45+ Pirates | Delta Stars | - |
Sat | Jun 22/24 (Sat) | 9:00am | South Surrey Athletic Park | Richmond Red Sox | Surrey Sun Devils | - |
Sat | Jun 22/24 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Robert Burnaby | North Vancouver Pirates | Vancouver Vipers | - |
Sat | Jun 22/24 (Sat) | 6:00pm | Hillcrest Park | Richmond Athletics | Vancouver Blue Jays | - |
Sat | Jun 22/24 (Sat) | 6:30pm | Fairfield Park | Burnaby Blue Jays | Chilliwack Cubs | - |
Sun | Jun 23/24 (Sun) | 9:00am | Holly Park | Richmond Rainiers | Central City Dodgers | - |
Sun | Jun 23/24 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Robert Burnaby Park | Langley Knights | Burnaby Pirates | - |
Sun | Jun 23/24 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Holly Park | Howe Sound Hounds | Newton Royals | - |
Sun | Jun 23/24 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Walnut Grove | Albion Braves | North Langley Expos | - |
Sun | Jun 23/24 (Sun) | 6:00pm | Hillcrest Park | Newton Pirates | Vancouver Mounties | - |
Sun | Jun 23/24 (Sun) | 7:00pm | Latrace Field | South Delta Padres | Vancouver Capilanos | - |
|
|
Lineup Cards,
Dugout Charts,
Pitching Charts,
Free Team Pages,
Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites
|