Sunday
Dec 8/19
10:28 am
CST

District 7 VFW 2009
SCHEDULE
ballcharts.com/district7vfw2009

Admin

Attendance:


MN VFW District 7
MN
USA







   Division: Team:            

Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Sun Mar 22/09 (Sun) 2:00pm -
Tue Jun 2/09 (Tue) 6:15pm Fridley HS St. Louis Park 11 Fridley 1
Wed Jun 3/09 (Wed) 6:00pm Maple Grove HS Elk River 0 Maple Grove 9
Wed Jun 3/09 (Wed) 6:00pm Schumacher Centennial 2 Forest Lake 9
Wed Jun 3/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Van Cleve St. Louis Park 7 South 2
Wed Jun 3/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Cassidy Henry 2 Washburn 9
Wed Jun 3/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Pearl #1 DeLaSalle 2 Southwest 7
Wed Jun 3/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Champlin Park HS Armstrong 7 Champlin 8
Wed Jun 3/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Osseo HS Coon Rapids 4 Osseo 5
Wed Jun 3/09 (Wed) 6:15pm St. Anthony HS Spring Lake Park 1 St. Anthony 11
Wed Jun 3/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Irondale HS Totino Grace 9 Irondale 1
Wed Jun 3/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Mounds View HS Columbia Heights 4 Mounds View 10
Wed Jun 3/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Andover HS Cambridge 13 Andover 3
Wed Jun 3/09 (Wed) 6:15pm North Branch HS St. Francis 20 North Branch 0
Wed Jun 3/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Fridley HS Blaine 7 Fridley 6
Wed Jun 3/09 (Wed) 8:00pm Schumacher Forest Lake 6 Centennial 8
Thu Jun 4/09 (Thu) 6:15pm Centennial HS Champlin 6 Centennial 2
Fri Jun 5/09 (Fri) 6:15pm Blaine Sports Complex #5 Armstrong 7 Blaine 8
Fri Jun 5/09 (Fri) 6:15pm Cambridge-Isanti HS Osseo 21 Cambridge 7
Fri Jun 5/09 (Fri) 6:15pm North Branch HS Maple Grove 12 North Branch 8
Fri Jun 5/09 (Fri) 6:15pm Schumacher Elk River 3 Forest Lake 8
Fri Jun 5/09 (Fri) 6:15pm Andover HS Coon Rapids 5 Andover 7
Fri Jun 5/09 (Fri) 6:15pm St. Anthony HS Washburn 0 St. Anthony 11
Fri Jun 5/09 (Fri) 6:15pm Irondale HS Southwest 12 Irondale 8
Fri Jun 5/09 (Fri) 6:15pm Mounds View HS DeLaSalle 2 Mounds View 13
Fri Jun 5/09 (Fri) 6:15pm Columbia Heights HS South 5 Columbia Heights 4
Fri Jun 5/09 (Fri) 6:15pm Spring Lake Park HS Henry 5 Spring Lake Park 13
Fri Jun 5/09 (Fri) 6:15pm Totino Grace HS Brooklyn Park 12 Totino Grace 10
Sat Jun 6/09 (Sat) 10:00am Cassidy Blaine 9 Henry 7
Sun Jun 7/09 (Sun) 8:00pm Noble Cooper 19 Brooklyn Park 4
Mon Jun 8/09 (Mon) 5:00pm St. Francis HS Andover 1 St. Francis 4
Mon Jun 8/09 (Mon) 5:00pm Cambridge-Isanti HS North Branch 1 Cambridge 0
Mon Jun 8/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Cassidy South 8 Henry 1
Mon Jun 8/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Coon Rapids HS Champlin 7 Coon Rapids 5
Mon Jun 8/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Osseo HS Armstrong 5 Osseo 3
Mon Jun 8/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Mounds View HS Fridley 4 Mounds View 9
Mon Jun 8/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Totino Grace HS Spring Lake Park 6 Totino Grace 12
Mon Jun 8/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Columbia Heights HS Centennial 14 Columbia Heights 3
Mon Jun 8/09 (Mon) 7:00pm St. Francis HS St. Francis 6 Andover 3
Wed Jun 10/09 (Wed) 6:00pm Maple Grove HS Coon Rapids 9 Maple Grove 7
Wed Jun 10/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Cassidy Henry 2 Southwest 12
Wed Jun 10/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Cooper HS Osseo 4 Cooper 5
Wed Jun 10/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Armstrong HS Elk River 0 Armstrong 11
Wed Jun 10/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Irondale HS Fridley 1 Irondale 9
Wed Jun 10/09 (Wed) 6:15pm St. Anthony HS Columbia Heights 2 St. Anthony 12
Wed Jun 10/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Mounds View HS Totino Grace 1 Mounds View 2
Wed Jun 10/09 (Wed) 6:15pm North Branch HS Blaine 2 North Branch 14
Wed Jun 10/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Van Cleve Champlin 5 South 3
Wed Jun 10/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Blaine Baseball Complex #1 Andover 1 Spring Lake Park 11
Wed Jun 10/09 (Wed) 8:00pm Noble Washburn 1 Brooklyn Park 6
Wed Jun 10/09 (Wed) 8:30pm Dakota DeLaSalle 1 St. Louis Park 7
Thu Jun 11/09 (Thu) 5:00pm Cambridge-Isanti HS Centennial 10 Cambridge 5
Thu Jun 11/09 (Thu) 6:15pm Totino Grace HS St. Francis 0 Totino Grace 11
Thu Jun 11/09 (Thu) 6:15pm Columbia Heights HS Spring Lake Park 0 Columbia Heights 2
Thu Jun 11/09 (Thu) 7:00pm Cambridge-Isanti HS Cambridge 1 Centennial 14
Thu Jun 11/09 (Thu) 8:00pm Maple Grove HS Osseo 5 Maple Grove 6
Fri Jun 12/09 (Fri) 5:00pm Cambridge-Isanti HS Blaine 15 Cambridge 5
Fri Jun 12/09 (Fri) 6:15pm Cassidy Coon Rapids 8 Henry 1
Fri Jun 12/09 (Fri) 6:15pm Champlin Park HS Elk River 1 Champlin 17
Fri Jun 12/09 (Fri) 6:30pm Pearl #1 Osseo 11 Washburn 3
Fri Jun 12/09 (Fri) 7:00pm Cambridge-Isanti HS Cambridge 10 Blaine 5
Fri Jun 12/09 (Fri) 8:00pm Noble St. Louis Park 8 Brooklyn Park 3
Mon Jun 15/09 (Mon) 5:00pm St. Francis HS Cambridge 7 St. Francis 2
Mon Jun 15/09 (Mon) 6:00pm Maple Grove HS Mounds View 2 Maple Grove 9
Mon Jun 15/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Cassidy St. Louis Park 24 Henry 3
Mon Jun 15/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Cooper HS Elk River 4 Cooper 10
Mon Jun 15/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Coon Rapids HS Armstrong 6 Coon Rapids 7
Mon Jun 15/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Champlin HS Osseo 5 Champlin 6
Mon Jun 15/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Fridley HS Columbia Heights 4 Fridley 5
Mon Jun 15/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Irondale HS Spring Lake Park 13 Irondale 8
Mon Jun 15/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Blaine Sports Complex #6 Centennial 12 Blaine 4
Mon Jun 15/09 (Mon) 6:15pm North Branch HS Andover 0 North Branch 10
Mon Jun 15/09 (Mon) 7:00pm St. Francis HS St. Francis 11 Cambridge 1
Mon Jun 15/09 (Mon) 7:30pm Schumacher Southwest 1 Forest Lake 12
Mon Jun 15/09 (Mon) 8:00pm Evergreen DeLaSalle 2 Brooklyn Park 18
Wed Jun 17/09 (Wed) 6:00pm Dakota Armstrong 8 St. Louis Park 5
Wed Jun 17/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Cassidy Brooklyn Park 13 Henry 1
Wed Jun 17/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Van Cleve Southwest 5 South 3
Wed Jun 17/09 (Wed) 6:15pm NEAF #1 Washburn 4 DeLaSalle 5
Wed Jun 17/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Coon Rapids HS Cooper 4 Coon Rapids 0
Wed Jun 17/09 (Wed) 6:15pm YAC 6 Osseo 15 Elk River 0
Wed Jun 17/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Totino Grace HS Fridley 0 Totino Grace 10
Wed Jun 17/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Centennial HS North Branch 3 Centennial 2
Wed Jun 17/09 (Wed) 6:15pm St. Anthony HS Cambridge 5 St. Anthony 8
Thu Jun 18/09 (Thu) 6:00pm Schumacher St. Francis 3 Forest Lake 8
Thu Jun 18/09 (Thu) 6:15pm Blaine Sports Complex #6 Andover 0 Blaine 1
Thu Jun 18/09 (Thu) 8:00pm Maple Grove HS Armstrong 0 Maple Grove 10
Thu Jun 18/09 (Thu) 8:00pm Schumacher Forest Lake 6 St. Francis 0
Fri Jun 19/09 (Fri) 6:15pm Pearl #1 Southwest 6 Washburn 11
Fri Jun 19/09 (Fri) 6:15pm Cassidy DeLaSalle 12 Henry 1
Fri Jun 19/09 (Fri) 6:15pm Cooper HS Champlin 6 Cooper 4
Fri Jun 19/09 (Fri) 6:15pm Coon Rapids HS Elk River 9 Coon Rapids 10
Fri Jun 19/09 (Fri) 6:15pm Fridley HS Spring Lake Park 6 Fridley 5
Fri Jun 19/09 (Fri) 6:15pm Cambridge-Isanti HS Forest Lake 15 Cambridge 5
Fri Jun 19/09 (Fri) 6:15pm Irondale HS North Branch 6 Irondale 3
Fri Jun 19/09 (Fri) 8:00pm Evergreen South 4 Brooklyn Park 5
Sat Jun 20/09 (Sat) 11:00am Irondale HS Mounds View 11 Irondale 1
Sat Jun 20/09 (Sat) 1:15pm Irondale HS Irondale 7 Mounds View 4
Sat Jun 20/09 (Sat) 5:00pm Lighted 49th Armstrong 4 Cooper 8
Sat Jun 20/09 (Sat) 7:00pm Lighted 49th Cooper 4 Armstrong 10
Mon Jun 22/09 (Mon) 6:00pm Dakota St. Louis Park 7 DeLaSalle 0
Mon Jun 22/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Edinbrook #1 Brooklyn Park 6 Washburn 4
Mon Jun 22/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Cassidy Southwest 11 Henry 1
Mon Jun 22/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Osseo HS Cooper 3 Osseo 0
Mon Jun 22/09 (Mon) 6:15pm YAC #6 Armstrong 13 Elk River 6
Mon Jun 22/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Coon Rapids HS Maple Grove 10 Coon Rapids 7
Mon Jun 22/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Fridley HS Irondale 12 Fridley 6
Mon Jun 22/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Columbia Heights HS St. Anthony 20 Columbia Heights 6
Mon Jun 22/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Totino Grace HS Mounds View 4 Totino Grace 2
Mon Jun 22/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Blaine Sports Complex #6 North Branch 7 Blaine 3
Mon Jun 22/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Andover HS South 12 Andover 6
Mon Jun 22/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Champlin Park HS Spring Lake Park 8 Champlin 18
Tue Jun 23/09 (Tue) 5:00pm St. Francis HS Centennial 5 St. Francis 8
Tue Jun 23/09 (Tue) 6:00pm Dakota St. Louis Park 10 Washburn 1
Tue Jun 23/09 (Tue) 6:15pm Andover HS Forest Lake 7 Andover 5
Tue Jun 23/09 (Tue) 7:00pm St. Francis HS St. Francis 2 Centennial 0
Tue Jun 23/09 (Tue) 8:00pm Maple Grove HS Cooper 0 Maple Grove 3
Wed Jun 24/09 (Wed) 6:00pm Carlson South 2 St. Louis Park 5
Wed Jun 24/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Cassidy Washburn 6 Henry 1
Wed Jun 24/09 (Wed) 6:15pm NEAF #1 Southwest 14 DeLaSalle 4
Wed Jun 24/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Armstrong HS Champlin 3 Armstrong 0
Wed Jun 24/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Coon Rapids HS Osseo 2 Coon Rapids 1
Wed Jun 24/09 (Wed) 6:15pm YAC 6 Maple Grove 13 Elk River 5
Wed Jun 24/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Spring Lake Park HS St. Anthony 13 Spring Lake Park 1
Wed Jun 24/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Totino Grace HS Irondale 4 Totino Grace 0
Wed Jun 24/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Columbia Heights HS Mounds View 15 Columbia Heights 2
Wed Jun 24/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Cambridge-Isanti HS Andover 6 Cambridge 9
Wed Jun 24/09 (Wed) 6:15pm St. Francis HS North Branch 4 St. Francis 10
Wed Jun 24/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Blaine Sports Complex #6 Brooklyn Park 2 Blaine 6
Wed Jun 24/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Cooper HS Fridley 0 Cooper 14
Thu Jun 25/09 (Thu) 5:30pm Schumacher Blaine 5 Forest Lake 2
Thu Jun 25/09 (Thu) 6:00pm Dakota Brooklyn Park 2 St. Louis Park 6
Thu Jun 25/09 (Thu) 6:15pm YAC #6 Champlin 12 Elk River 11
Thu Jun 25/09 (Thu) 6:15pm Osseo HS Maple Grove 15 Osseo 0
Thu Jun 25/09 (Thu) 6:15pm Coon Rapids HS Totino Grace 1 Coon Rapids 2
Fri Jun 26/09 (Fri) 12:00pm St. Anthony HS Fridley 1 St. Anthony 6
Fri Jun 26/09 (Fri) 2:00pm St. Anthony HS St. Anthony 22 Fridley 0
Fri Jun 26/09 (Fri) 4:30pm Van Cleve South 16 DeLaSalle 6
Fri Jun 26/09 (Fri) 5:00pm North Branch HS Forest Lake 10 North Branch 4
Fri Jun 26/09 (Fri) 6:15pm Pearl #1 Washburn 2 Southwest 16
Fri Jun 26/09 (Fri) 6:15pm Blaine Baseball Complex #6 Columbia Heights 6 Spring Lake Park 7
Fri Jun 26/09 (Fri) 6:15pm Andover HS Centennial 16 Andover 3
Fri Jun 26/09 (Fri) 6:15pm St. Francis HS Henry 1 St. Francis 12
Fri Jun 26/09 (Fri) 6:30pm Van Cleve DeLaSalle 2 South 11
Fri Jun 26/09 (Fri) 7:00pm North Branch HS North Branch 8 Forest Lake 2
Sun Jun 28/09 (Sun) 1:00pm Neimain #2 South 2 Washburn 1
Sun Jun 28/09 (Sun) 3:00pm Neiman #2 Washburn 0 South 9
Mon Jun 29/09 (Mon) 12:00pm St. Anthony HS Totino Grace 4 St. Anthony 7
Mon Jun 29/09 (Mon) 2:00pm St. Anthony HS St. Anthony 7 Totino Grace 4
Mon Jun 29/09 (Mon) 5:30pm Schumacher Forest Lake 7 Mounds View 9
Mon Jun 29/09 (Mon) 6:00pm Dakota Henry 5 St. Louis Park 18
Mon Jun 29/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Elk River Varsity Field Cooper 10 Elk River 5
Mon Jun 29/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Armstong HS Coon Rapids 2 Armstrong 10
Mon Jun 29/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Osseo HS Champlin 9 Osseo 5
Mon Jun 29/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Columbia Heights HS Fridley 0 Columbia Heights 7
Mon Jun 29/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Blaine Baseball Complex #1 Irondale 8 Spring Lake Park 4
Mon Jun 29/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Centennial HS Blaine 4 Centennial 3
Mon Jun 29/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Andover HS North Branch 0 Andover 2
Mon Jun 29/09 (Mon) 8:00pm Cohen Field Brooklyn Park 8 DeLaSalle 1
Mon Jun 29/09 (Mon) 8:00pm Maple Grove HS Maple Grove 12 Southwest 0
Tue Jun 30/09 (Tue) 6:15pm Centennial HS DeLaSalle 0 Centennial 10
Tue Jun 30/09 (Tue) 6:15pm Columbia Heights Champlin 11 Columbia Heights 1
Wed Jul 1/09 (Wed) 12:00pm St. Anthony HS Irondale 1 St. Anthony 8
Wed Jul 1/09 (Wed) 2:00pm St. Anthony HS St. Anthony 9 Irondale 6
Wed Jul 1/09 (Wed) 6:00pm Dakota Washburn 4 St. Louis Park 9
Wed Jul 1/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Cassidy Henry 0 South 7
Wed Jul 1/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Cooper HS Maple Grove 5 Cooper 4
Wed Jul 1/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Champlin Park HS Coon Rapids 0 Champlin 5
Wed Jul 1/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Armstrong HS Osseo 4 Armstrong 2
Wed Jul 1/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Fridley HS Mounds View 11 Fridley 1
Wed Jul 1/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Blaine Sports Complex #6 Forest Lake 9 Blaine 6
Wed Jul 1/09 (Wed) 6:15pm North Branch HS Cambridge 17 North Branch 18
Wed Jul 1/09 (Wed) 6:15pm YAC 6 Columbia Heights 1 Elk River 11
Wed Jul 1/09 (Wed) 8:00pm Evergreen Southwest Brooklyn Park
Thu Jul 2/09 (Thu) 6:00pm Dakota Southwest St. Louis Park
Thu Jul 2/09 (Thu) 6:15pm Schumacher Andover 5 Forest Lake 6
Mon Jul 6/09 (Mon) 4:30pm Irondale HS Irondale 12 Columbia Heights 2
Mon Jul 6/09 (Mon) 5:00pm St. Francis HS Blaine 3 St. Francis 4
Mon Jul 6/09 (Mon) 6:00pm Maple Grove HS Champlin 2 Maple Grove 8
Mon Jul 6/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Pearl #1 DeLaSalle 2 Washburn 8
Mon Jul 6/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Cooper HS Coon Rapids 5 Cooper 9
Mon Jul 6/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Osseo HS Elk River 2 Osseo 12
Mon Jul 6/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Fridley HS Totino Grace 17 Fridley 0
Mon Jul 6/09 (Mon) 6:15pm North Branch HS Centennial 6 North Branch 16
Mon Jul 6/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Cambridge-Isanti HS St. Louis Park 10 Cambridge 6
Mon Jul 6/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Armstrong HS St. Anthony 17 Armstrong 4
Mon Jul 6/09 (Mon) 6:30pm Irondale HS Columbia Heights 5 Irondale 1
Mon Jul 6/09 (Mon) 7:00pm St. Francis HS St. Francis 17 Blaine 7
Mon Jul 6/09 (Mon) 8:00pm Evergreen Henry 0 Brooklyn Park 3
Mon Jul 6/09 (Mon) 8:00pm Maple Grove HS Maple Grove 10 Champlin 3
Tue Jul 7/09 (Tue) 6:15pm Centennial HS Southwest 0 Centennial 10
Tue Jul 7/09 (Tue) 6:15pm Andover HS DeLaSalle 3 Andover 4
Tue Jul 7/09 (Tue) 8:30pm Blaine Baseball Complex #1 Totino Grace 7 Spring Lake Park 2
Wed Jul 8/09 (Wed) 6:00pm Carlson Field St. Anthony 10 St. Louis Park 8
Wed Jul 8/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Pearl Irondale 12 Washburn 14
Wed Jul 8/09 (Wed) 6:15pm King Park #1 Mounds View 4 Southwest 1
Wed Jul 8/09 (Wed) 6:15pm NEAF #1 Columbia Heights 3 DeLaSalle 4
Wed Jul 8/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Van Cleve Spring Lake Park 14 South 1
Wed Jul 8/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Cassidy Totino Grace 22 Henry 4
Wed Jul 8/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Cooper HS Blaine 3 Cooper 8
Wed Jul 8/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Armstrong HS Cambridge 5 Armstrong 9
Wed Jul 8/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Osseo HS North Branch 6 Osseo 7
Wed Jul 8/09 (Wed) 6:15pm YAC 6 Centennial 13 Elk River 0
Wed Jul 8/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Champlin Park HS Andover 0 Champlin 20
Wed Jul 8/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Coon Rapids HS St. Francis 7 Coon Rapids 8
Wed Jul 8/09 (Wed) 8:00pm Noble Fridley 4 Brooklyn Park 2
Wed Jul 8/09 (Wed) 8:00pm Maple Grove HS Forest Lake 1 Maple Grove 2
Thu Jul 9/09 (Thu) 6:00pm Dakota North Branch 0 St. Louis Park 10
Thu Jul 9/09 (Thu) 6:15pm Totino Grace HS Cooper 13 Totino Grace 4
Thu Jul 9/09 (Thu) 6:15pm Irondale HS Maple Grove 15 Irondale 3
Thu Jul 9/09 (Thu) 8:00pm Noble Cambridge 6 Brooklyn Park 7
Fri Jul 10/09 (Fri) 6:15pm Mounds View HS Elk River 5 Mounds View 8
Fri Jul 10/09 (Fri) 6:15pm Blaine Baseball Complex #6 Coon Rapids 12 Spring Lake Park 2
Fri Jul 10/09 (Fri) 6:15pm Van Cleve St. Francis 8 South 11
Mon Jul 13/09 (Mon) 3:30pm Columbia Heights HS Totino Grace 12 Columbia Heights 8
Mon Jul 13/09 (Mon) 5:30pm Columbia Heights HS Columbia Heights 0 Totino Grace 10
Mon Jul 13/09 (Mon) 6:00pm Dakota St. Louis Park 5 Southwest 0
Mon Jul 13/09 (Mon) 6:15pm TBD Brooklyn Park 10 South 2
Mon Jul 13/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Cassidy Henry 8 DeLaSalle 2
Mon Jul 13/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Cooper HS Cooper 8 Champlin 1
Mon Jul 13/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Armstrong HS Maple Grove 12 Armstrong 10
Mon Jul 13/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Elk River Varsity Field Coon Rapids 9 Elk River 7
Mon Jul 13/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Blaine Baseball Complex #6 Fridley 3 Spring Lake Park 6
Mon Jul 13/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Andover HS Blaine 9 Andover 5
Mon Jul 13/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Schumacher Cambridge 0 Forest Lake 9
Mon Jul 13/09 (Mon) 6:15pm North Branch HS Washburn 0 North Branch 2
Mon Jul 13/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Osseo HS Irondale 1 Osseo 16
Tue Jul 14/09 (Tue) 12:00pm St. Anthony HS Mounds View 1 St. Anthony 3
Tue Jul 14/09 (Tue) 2:15pm St. Anthony HS St. Anthony 8 Mounds View 6
Tue Jul 14/09 (Tue) 6:15pm Centennial HS Andover 4 Centennial 4
Wed Jul 15/09 (Wed) 5:30pm Schumacher Columbia Heights 0 Forest Lake 8
Wed Jul 15/09 (Wed) 6:00pm Maple Grove HS DeLaSalle 2 Maple Grove 12
Wed Jul 15/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Cooper HS St. Louis Park 9 Cooper 8
Wed Jul 15/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Armstrong HS Washburn 0 Armstrong 11
Wed Jul 15/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Osseo HS Southwest 6 Osseo 12
Wed Jul 15/09 (Wed) 6:15pm YAC 6 South 4 Elk River 5
Wed Jul 15/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Champlin Park HS Henry 1 Champlin 12
Wed Jul 15/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Coon Rapids HS Brooklyn Park 1 Coon Rapids 9
Wed Jul 15/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Blaine Sports Complex #6 St. Anthony 12 Blaine 8
Wed Jul 15/09 (Wed) 6:15pm North Branch HS Mounds View 14 North Branch 18
Wed Jul 15/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Blaine Baseball Complex #5 Centennial 15 Spring Lake Park 2
Wed Jul 15/09 (Wed) 6:15pm Andover HS Totino Grace 7 Andover 1
Wed Jul 15/09 (Wed) 6:15pm St. Francis HS Fridley 0 St. Francis 10
Thu Jul 16/09 (Thu) 4:00pm Mounds View HS Mounds View 6 Spring Lake Park 8
Thu Jul 16/09 (Thu) 6:15pm St. Francis HS Cooper 3 St. Francis 8
Thu Jul 16/09 (Thu) 6:15pm Neiman #1 South 9 Southwest 4
Thu Jul 16/09 (Thu) 6:15pm Mounds View HS Spring Lake Park 9 Mounds View 12
Thu Jul 16/09 (Thu) 6:15pm Cambridge-Isanti HS Irondale 5 Cambridge 8
Thu Jul 16/09 (Thu) 6:15pm St. Anthony HS Osseo 5 St. Anthony 14
Fri Jul 17/09 (Fri) 6:15pm Pearl #1 Brooklyn Park 6 Southwest 3
Fri Jul 17/09 (Fri) 6:15pm Northeast Athletic Field (NEAF) #1 Elk River 8 DeLaSalle 6
Fri Jul 17/09 (Fri) 6:15pm Fridley HS Armstrong 17 Fridley 2
Fri Jul 17/09 (Fri) 7:30pm Schumacher Forest Lake 10 Washburn 0
Mon Jul 20/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Mounds View HS Elk River 0 Mounds View 10
Mon Jul 20/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Cooper HS Columbia Heights 3 Cooper 5
Mon Jul 20/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Spring Lake Park HS Armstrong 10 Spring Lake Park 4
Mon Jul 20/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Champlin HS Fridley 0 Champlin 10
Mon Jul 20/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Totino Grace HS Coon Rapids 1 Totino Grace 7
Mon Jul 20/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Osseo HS Irondale 0 Osseo 15
Mon Jul 20/09 (Mon) 6:15pm Centennial HS Henry 3 Centennial 17
Mon Jul 20/09 (Mon) 6:15pm NEAF #1 Andover 5 South 9
Mon Jul 20/09 (Mon) 6:15pm North Branch HS DeLaSalle 16 North Branch 2
Mon Jul 20/09 (Mon) 6:15pm King Park #1 Blaine 11 Washburn 12
Mon Jul 20/09 (Mon) 7:30pm Larson Field Cambridge 8 Southwest 7
Tue Jul 21/09 (Tue) 3:30pm totino Grace HS Osseo 1 Totino Grace 2
Tue Jul 21/09 (Tue) 3:30pm cassidy St. Francis 7 Brooklyn Park 1
Tue Jul 21/09 (Tue) 5:30pm Maple Grove HS Mounds View 0 Maple Grove 7
Tue Jul 21/09 (Tue) 5:30pm Totino Grace HS Champlin 1 St. Anthony 3
Tue Jul 21/09 (Tue) 5:30pm Cassidy Centennial 20 Cambridge 1
Tue Jul 21/09 (Tue) 6:00pm Schumacher South 1 Forest Lake 0
Tue Jul 21/09 (Tue) 8:00pm Maple Grove HS Armstrong 0 Cooper 5
Tue Jul 21/09 (Tue) 8:00pm Schumacher Washburn 5 DeLaSalle 9
Wed Jul 22/09 (Wed) 3:30pm totino Grace HS Totino Grace 1 St. Anthony 11
Wed Jul 22/09 (Wed) 3:30pm Cassidy Cambridge 11 Brooklyn Park 6
Wed Jul 22/09 (Wed) 5:30pm maple Grove HS Cooper 10 Maple Grove 11
Wed Jul 22/09 (Wed) 5:30pm totino Grace HS Osseo 0 Champlin 1
Wed Jul 22/09 (Wed) 5:30pm Cassidy Centennial 5 St. Francis 6
Wed Jul 22/09 (Wed) 6:00pm Schumacher DeLaSalle 0 Forest Lake 5
Wed Jul 22/09 (Wed) 8:00pm maple Grove HS Armstrong 6 Mounds View 1
Wed Jul 22/09 (Wed) 8:00pm Schumacher Washburn 6 South 7
Thu Jul 23/09 (Thu) 3:30pm Totino Grace HS Totino Grace 5 Champlin 6
Thu Jul 23/09 (Thu) 3:30pm Cassidy Centennial 13 Brooklyn Park 2
Thu Jul 23/09 (Thu) 5:30pm maple Grove HS Cooper 2 Mounds View 4
Thu Jul 23/09 (Thu) 5:30pm Totino Grace HS Osseo 8 St. Anthony 3
Thu Jul 23/09 (Thu) 5:30pm Cassidy Cambridge 7 St. Francis 10
Thu Jul 23/09 (Thu) 6:00pm Schumacher Washburn 2 Forest Lake 5
Thu Jul 23/09 (Thu) 8:00pm maple Grove HS Armstrong 3 Maple Grove 6
Thu Jul 23/09 (Thu) 8:00pm Schumacher DeLaSalle 2 South 6
Sat Jul 25/09 (Sat) 11:00am Schumacher Forest Lake 3 Maple Grove 5
Sat Jul 25/09 (Sat) 1:30pm Schumacher Champlin 3 St. Francis 1
Sat Jul 25/09 (Sat) 4:00pm Schumacher Centennial 1 St. Anthony 2
Sat Jul 25/09 (Sat) 6:30pm Schumacher Cooper 1 South 0
Sun Jul 26/09 (Sun) 11:00am Schumacher Champlin 5 Maple Grove 4
Sun Jul 26/09 (Sun) 1:30pm Schumacher Cooper 5 St. Anthony 9
Sun Jul 26/09 (Sun) 4:00pm Schumacher St. Francis 1 Forest Lake 3
Sun Jul 26/09 (Sun) 6:30pm Schumacher Centennial 7 South 2
Mon Jul 27/09 (Mon) 3:30pm Schumacher Champlin 3 St. Anthony 4
Mon Jul 27/09 (Mon) 6:00pm Schumacher Cooper 4 Forest Lake 0
Mon Jul 27/09 (Mon) 8:00pm Schumacher Centennial 4 Maple Grove 7
Tue Jul 28/09 (Tue) 6:00pm Schumacher Cooper 2 Maple Grove 12
Tue Jul 28/09 (Tue) 8:00pm Schumacher Maple Grove 4 Champlin 3
Wed Jul 29/09 (Wed) 6:00pm Schumacher Maple Grove St. Anthony

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites