Saturday
Feb 4/23
12:25 am
PST

aasdfasdfa
SCHEDULE
ballcharts.com/aasdfasdfa

Admin

Attendance:


aasdfasdfa

USA


Member of the Lower Mainland Baseball Association





   Division: Team:            

Login for Game Attendance


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Fri Apr 8/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Stadium (7 Innings) Albion Braves 12 Dewdney Bulls 5
-
Sat Apr 9/22 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Field Vancouver Pirates 8 Richmond Red Sox 0
-
Sat Apr 9/22 (Sat) 9:00am George Pinter Field Surrey Sun Devils 2 Delta Stars 4
-
Sat Apr 9/22 (Sat) 3:30pm Holly Park Newton Beavers 15 Holly Hops 7
-
Sat Apr 9/22 (Sat) 7:00pm Queen Vancouver Blue Jays 1 Vancouver Mounties 13
-
Sun Apr 10/22 (Sun) 9:00am Holly Park Burnaby Blue Jays 6 Central City Dodgers 2
-
Sun Apr 10/22 (Sun) 10:00am City Park PoCo Colt 45's 10 60+ 3
-
Sun Apr 10/22 (Sun) 12:30pm Unwin Park (Rain Out) North Langley Expos Newton Pirates
-
Sun Apr 10/22 (Sun) 4:00pm South Aldergrove (5 Innings) Newton Royals 11 Aldergrove Isotopes 2
-
Sun Apr 10/22 (Sun) 5:00pm Fairfield Burnaby Brewers 9 Fraser Valley Cubs 2
-
Sun Apr 10/22 (Sun) 5:00pm City Park (Rain Out) Howe Sound Hounds Langley Knights
-
Sun Apr 10/22 (Sun) 5:00pm Minoru Park/Latrace Field Burnaby Pirates 4 Richmond Rainiers 5
L (0 - 1)
Sun Apr 10/22 (Sun) 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park/George Pinter Field Vancouver Capilanos 0 South Delta Padres 2
-
Sun Apr 10/22 (Sun) 6:00pm Mundy Park Richmond Athletics 9 Coquitlam Cardinals 18
-
Fri Apr 22/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Holly Hops 0 Albion Braves 7
-
Fri Apr 22/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Minoru Park/Latrace Field Vancouver Mounties 4 Richmond Athletics 7
-
Sat Apr 23/22 (Sat) 9:00am Central Park Delta Stars 7 Vancouver Pirates 6
-
Sat Apr 23/22 (Sat) 9:30am Thompson Park Surrey Sun Devils 3 PoCo Colt 45's 10
-
Sat Apr 23/22 (Sat) 10:00am City Park Richmond Red Sox 5 60+ 3
-
Sat Apr 23/22 (Sat) 3:30pm CANCELLED Whalley Chiefs Newton Beavers
-
Sat Apr 23/22 (Sat) 4:30pm Robert Burnaby Fraser Valley Cubs 3 Burnaby Pirates 12
W (1 - 1)
Sat Apr 23/22 (Sat) 7:00pm Queen Coquitlam Cardinals 4 Vancouver Capilanos 8
-
Sun Apr 24/22 (Sun) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Aldergrove Isotopes 4 Burnaby Blue Jays 7
-
Sun Apr 24/22 (Sun) 10:00am Parkgate South Central City Dodgers 5 Howe Sound Hounds 7
-
Sun Apr 24/22 (Sun) 12:00pm Robert Burnaby Langley Knights 11 Burnaby Brewers 8
-
Sun Apr 24/22 (Sun) 4:00pm Walnut Grove Dewdney Bulls 6 North Langley Expos 4
-
Sun Apr 24/22 (Sun) 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park/George Pinter Field Vancouver Blue Jays 6 South Delta Padres 10
-
Sun Apr 24/22 (Sun) 5:30pm Holly Park Richmond Rainiers 9 Newton Royals 6
-
Fri Apr 29/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Newton Beavers 3 Dewdney Bulls 4
-
Fri Apr 29/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Whalley Stadium North Langley Expos 12 Whalley Chiefs 9
-
Fri Apr 29/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Latrace Field/Minoru Park South Delta Padres 8 Richmond Athletics 2
-
Sat Apr 30/22 (Sat) 9:00am George Pinter Field (Rain Out) PoCo Colt 45's 8 Delta Stars 5
-
Sat Apr 30/22 (Sat) 9:00am SSAP (Rain Out) Richmond Red Sox Surrey Sun Devils
-
Sat Apr 30/22 (Sat) 6:00pm Fairfield Howe Sound Hounds 14 Fraser Valley Cubs 7
-
Sat Apr 30/22 (Sat) 7:00pm Queen Vancouver Capilanos 10 Vancouver Blue Jays 0
-
Sun May 1/22 (Sun) 9:00am Holly Park Langley Knights 4 Central City Dodgers 3
-
Sun May 1/22 (Sun) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Burnaby Brewers 5 Burnaby Blue Jays 18
-
Sun May 1/22 (Sun) 10:00am City Park Vancouver Pirates 5 60+ 2
-
Sun May 1/22 (Sun) 12:00pm Robert Burnaby Newton Royals 5 Burnaby Pirates 11
W (2 - 1)
Sun May 1/22 (Sun) 12:30pm Unwin Park Albion Braves 2 Newton Pirates 1
-
Sun May 1/22 (Sun) 4:00pm South Aldergrove Richmond Rainiers 8 Aldergrove Isotopes 6
-
Sun May 1/22 (Sun) 6:00pm Mundy Park Vancouver Mounties 5 Coquitlam Cardinals 8
-
Fri May 6/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Whalley Chiefs 3 Albion Braves 2
-
Sat May 7/22 (Sat) 9:00am Central Park PoCo Colt 45's 7 Vancouver Pirates 14
-
Sat May 7/22 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Field Delta Stars 9 Richmond Red Sox 2
-
Sat May 7/22 (Sat) 3:30pm Holly Park Newton Pirates 7 Newton Beavers 8
-
Sat May 7/22 (Sat) 7:30pm Queen Richmond Athletics 1 Vancouver Capilanos 1
-
Sun May 8/22 (Sun) 9:00am Holly Park (Rain Out) Howe Sound Hounds Newton Royals
-
Sun May 8/22 (Sun) 10:00am City Park Surrey Sun Devils 6 60+ 5
-
Sun May 8/22 (Sun) 4:00pm South Aldergrove Burnaby Pirates 9 Aldergrove Isotopes 0
W (3 - 1)
Sun May 8/22 (Sun) 4:00pm Walnut Grove Holly Hops 3 North Langley Expos 13
-
Sun May 8/22 (Sun) 5:00pm Minoru Park/Latrace Field Burnaby Blue Jays 0 Richmond Rainiers 10
-
Sun May 8/22 (Sun) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Central City Dodgers 20 Burnaby Brewers 8
-
Sun May 8/22 (Sun) 5:00pm City Park Fraser Valley Cubs 2 Langley Knights 13
-
Sun May 8/22 (Sun) 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park/George Pinter Field Vancouver Mounties 1 South Delta Padres 2
-
Sun May 8/22 (Sun) 6:00pm Mundy Park Vancouver Blue Jays 5 Coquitlam Cardinals 9
-
Fri May 13/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Holly Hops 1 Dewdney Bulls 8
-
Fri May 13/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Newton Pirates 8 Whalley Chiefs 1
-
Fri May 13/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Minoru Park/Latrace Field Vancouver Blue Jays 2 Richmond Athletics 3
-
Sat May 14/22 (Sat) 9:00am SSAP (Rain Out) Vancouver Pirates Surrey Sun Devils
-
Sat May 14/22 (Sat) 6:30pm Fairfield Newton Royals 10 Fraser Valley Cubs 0
-
Sat May 14/22 (Sat) 7:00pm Queen (Rain Out) Vancouver Capilanos Vancouver Mounties
-
Sun May 15/22 (Sun) 9:00am Robert Burnaby (Rain Out) Howe Sound Hounds Burnaby Blue Jays
-
Sun May 15/22 (Sun) 10:00am City Park (Rain Out) Delta Stars 60+
-
Sun May 15/22 (Sun) 12:00pm Robert Burnaby (Rain Out) Burnaby Pirates Burnaby Brewers
-
Sun May 15/22 (Sun) 4:00pm South Aldergrove Central City Dodgers 9 Aldergrove Isotopes 0
-
Sun May 15/22 (Sun) 4:00pm Walnut Grove (Rain Out) Newton Beavers North Langley Expos
-
Sun May 15/22 (Sun) 5:00pm Minoru Park/Latrace Field (Rain Out) Langley Knights Richmond Rainiers
-
Sun May 15/22 (Sun) 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park/George Pinter Field (Rain Out) Coquitlam Cardinals South Delta Padres
-
Fri May 27/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Vancouver Blue Jays 0 Albion Braves 4
-
Fri May 27/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Minoru Park/Latrace Field Dewdney Bulls 1 Richmond Athletics 4
-
Fri May 27/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Coquitlam Cardinals 1 Whalley Chiefs 5
-
Sat May 28/22 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Field PoCo Colt 45's 10 Richmond Red Sox 9
-
Sat May 28/22 (Sat) 9:00am Central Park Surrey Sun Devils 8 Vancouver Pirates 12
-
Sat May 28/22 (Sat) 3:30pm Holly Park Vancouver Mounties 11 Holly Hops 9
-
Sat May 28/22 (Sat) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby (Forfeit) Aldergrove Isotopes 0 Burnaby Brewers 9
-
Sun May 29/22 (Sun) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Fraser Valley Cubs 0 Burnaby Blue Jays 10
-
Sun May 29/22 (Sun) 9:00am Holly Park Langley Knights 9 Newton Royals 7
-
Sun May 29/22 (Sun) 10:00am Parkgate Richmond Rainiers 4 Howe Sound Hounds 11
-
Sun May 29/22 (Sun) 12:00pm Robert Burnaby Central City Dodgers 11 Burnaby Pirates 8
L (3 - 2)
Sun May 29/22 (Sun) 12:00pm Unwin Park Vancouver Capilanos 14 Newton Pirates 3
-
Sun May 29/22 (Sun) 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park/George Pinter Field North Langley Expos 1 South Delta Padres 0
-
Fri Jun 3/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Stadium (Rain Out) South Delta Padres Dewdney Bulls
-
Fri Jun 3/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Minoru Park/Latrace Field (Rain Out) Whalley Chiefs Richmond Athletics
-
Sat Jun 4/22 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Field Surrey Sun Devils 7 Richmond Red Sox 16
-
Sat Jun 4/22 (Sat) 9:30am Thompson Park (Rain Out) Delta Stars PoCo Colt 45's
-
Sat Jun 4/22 (Sat) 3:30pm Holly Park Vancouver Blue Jays 15 Holly Hops 4
-
Sat Jun 4/22 (Sat) 7:00pm Queen (Rain Out) Albion Braves Vancouver Capilanos
-
Sun Jun 5/22 (Sun) 9:00am Holly Park (Rain Out) Newton Royals Central City Dodgers
-
Sun Jun 5/22 (Sun) 10:00am Parkgate (Rain Out) Burnaby Brewers Howe Sound Hounds
-
Sun Jun 5/22 (Sun) 12:00pm Unwin Park Vancouver Mounties 7 Newton Pirates 8
-
Sun Jun 5/22 (Sun) 4:00pm South Aldergrove Langley Knights 9 Aldergrove Isotopes 0
-
Sun Jun 5/22 (Sun) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Burnaby Blue Jays 7 Burnaby Pirates 3
L (3 - 3)
Sun Jun 5/22 (Sun) 5:00pm Minoru Park/Latrace Field Fraser Valley Cubs 2 Richmond Rainiers 10
-
Sun Jun 5/22 (Sun) 6:00pm Mundy Park (Rain Out) Newton Beavers Coquitlam Cardinals
-
Fri Jun 10/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Stadium (Rain Out) Whalley Chiefs Dewdney Bulls
-
Sat Jun 11/22 (Sat) 9:00am George Pinter Field Richmond Red Sox 4 Delta Stars 11
-
Sat Jun 11/22 (Sat) 9:30am Thompson Park (Rain Out) Vancouver Pirates PoCo Colt 45's
-
Sat Jun 11/22 (Sat) 6:30pm Fairfield Aldergrove Isotopes 8 Fraser Valley Cubs 13
-
Sat Jun 11/22 (Sat) 6:30pm Holly Park Vancouver Blue Jays 3 Newton Beavers 1
-
Sat Jun 11/22 (Sat) 7:00pm Queen Vancouver Mounties 6 Vancouver Capilanos 4
-
Sun Jun 12/22 (Sun) 12:00pm Unwin Park Holly Hops 5 Newton Pirates 10
-
Sun Jun 12/22 (Sun) 3:30pm Holly Park Burnaby Brewers 5 Newton Royals 15
-
Sun Jun 12/22 (Sun) 4:00pm Walnut Grove Coquitlam Cardinals 13 North Langley Expos 1
-
Sun Jun 12/22 (Sun) 5:00pm City Park Burnaby Blue Jays 8 Langley Knights 1
-
Sun Jun 12/22 (Sun) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Howe Sound Hounds 14 Burnaby Pirates 6
L (3 - 4)
Sun Jun 12/22 (Sun) 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park/George Pinter Field Albion Braves 0 South Delta Padres 7
-
Sun Jun 12/22 (Sun) 5:30pm Minoru Park/Latrace Field Central City Dodgers 5 Richmond Rainiers 8
-
Fri Jun 17/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Stadium North Langley Expos 4 Albion Braves 6
-
Fri Jun 17/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Minoru Park/Latrace Field Holly Hops 2 Richmond Athletics 12
-
Sat Jun 18/22 (Sat) 9:00am SSAP (Rain Out) PoCo Colt 45's Surrey Sun Devils
-
Sat Jun 18/22 (Sat) 9:00am George Pinter Field Vancouver Pirates 3 Delta Stars 4
-
Sat Jun 18/22 (Sat) 6:00pm Fairfield Central City Dodgers 13 Fraser Valley Cubs 0
-
Sun Jun 19/22 (Sun) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Newton Royals 9 Burnaby Blue Jays 6
-
Sun Jun 19/22 (Sun) 10:00am Forfeit Aldergrove Isotopes 0 Howe Sound Hounds 9
-
Sun Jun 19/22 (Sun) 12:00pm Robert Burnaby Richmond Rainiers 15 Burnaby Brewers 4
-
Sun Jun 19/22 (Sun) 12:00pm Unwin Park Dewdney Bulls 4 Newton Pirates 10
-
Sun Jun 19/22 (Sun) 3:00pm Queen (FORFEIT) Vancouver Capilanos 0 Vancouver Blue Jays 9
-
Sun Jun 19/22 (Sun) 3:30pm Holly Park Vancouver Mounties 7 Newton Beavers 1
-
Sun Jun 19/22 (Sun) 5:00pm City Park Burnaby Pirates 5 Langley Knights 6
L (3 - 5)
Sun Jun 19/22 (Sun) 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park/George Pinter Field Whalley Chiefs 0 South Delta Padres 5
-
Thu Jun 23/22 (Thu) 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Holly Hops 2 Whalley Chiefs 9
-
Fri Jun 24/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Newton Beavers 3 Albion Braves 4
-
Sat Jun 25/22 (Sat) 9:00am SSAP Delta Stars 10 Surrey Sun Devils 8
-
Sat Jun 25/22 (Sat) 9:00am Central Park Richmond Red Sox 4 Vancouver Pirates 5
-
Sat Jun 25/22 (Sat) 6:00pm Fairfield Burnaby Pirates 9 Fraser Valley Cubs 10
L (3 - 6)
Sat Jun 25/22 (Sat) 7:00pm Queen Vancouver Blue Jays 5 Vancouver Mounties 8
-
Sun Jun 26/22 (Sun) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Howe Sound Hounds 12 Burnaby Brewers 3
-
Sun Jun 26/22 (Sun) 4:00pm Walnut Grove Dewdney Bulls 10 North Langley Expos 2
-
Sun Jun 26/22 (Sun) 5:00pm City Park Central City Dodgers 2 Langley Knights 1
-
Sun Jun 26/22 (Sun) 5:00pm Minoru Park/Latrace Field Newton Royals 0 Richmond Rainiers 4
-
Sun Jun 26/22 (Sun) 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park/George Pinter Field Richmond Athletics 10 South Delta Padres 6
-
Sun Jun 26/22 (Sun) 6:00pm Mundy Park Newton Pirates 1 Coquitlam Cardinals 11
-
Fri Jul 8/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Albion Braves 1 Dewdney Bulls 2
-
Fri Jul 8/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Newton Beavers 3 Whalley Chiefs 0
-
Fri Jul 8/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Minoru Park/Latrace Field Coquitlam Cardinals 4 Richmond Athletics 8
-
Sat Jul 9/22 (Sat) 9:00am George Pinter Field PoCo Colt 45's 2 Delta Stars 8
-
Sat Jul 9/22 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Surrey Sun Devils 8 Richmond Red Sox 11
-
Sat Jul 9/22 (Sat) 7:00pm Queen South Delta Padres 8 Vancouver Mounties 2
-
Sun Jul 10/22 (Sun) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Burnaby Pirates 7 Burnaby Blue Jays 1
W (4 - 6)
Sun Jul 10/22 (Sun) 12:00pm Unwin Park Holly Hops 2 Newton Pirates 0
-
Sun Jul 10/22 (Sun) 4:00pm Walnut Grove Vancouver Capilanos 4 North Langley Expos 14
-
Sun Jul 10/22 (Sun) 5:00pm Minoru Park/Latrace Field Howe Sound Hounds 1 Richmond Rainiers 9
-
Sun Jul 10/22 (Sun) 5:30pm Holly Park Central City Dodgers 4 Newton Royals 11
-
Sun Jul 10/22 (Sun) 6:00pm Fairfield Langley Knights 12 Fraser Valley Cubs 0
-
Fri Jul 15/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Vancouver Capilanos 8 Dewdney Bulls 6
-
Sat Jul 16/22 (Sat) 9:00am Central Park Delta Stars 11 Vancouver Pirates 5
-
Sat Jul 16/22 (Sat) 9:00am South Surrey Athletic Park Surrey Sun Devils 20 PoCo Colt 45's 1
-
Sat Jul 16/22 (Sat) 3:30pm Holly Park Albion Braves 10 Holly Hops 1
-
Sat Jul 16/22 (Sat) 7:00pm Queen Richmond Athletics 2 Vancouver Blue Jays 5
-
Sun Jul 17/22 (Sun) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Richmond Rainiers 9 Burnaby Blue Jays 1
-
Sun Jul 17/22 (Sun) 12:00pm Robert Burnaby Burnaby Brewers 3 Burnaby Pirates 12
W (5 - 6)
Sun Jul 17/22 (Sun) 12:00pm Unwin Park Whalley Chiefs 3 Newton Pirates 0
-
Sun Jul 17/22 (Sun) 3:30pm Holly Park Howe Sound Hounds 3 Central City Dodgers 7
-
Sun Jul 17/22 (Sun) 4:00pm Walnut Grove (Forfeit) Newton Beavers 0 North Langley Expos 9
-
Sun Jul 17/22 (Sun) 5:00pm City Park Newton Royals 1 Langley Knights 11
-
Sun Jul 17/22 (Sun) 6:00pm Mundy Park (Cancelled) Vancouver Mounties Coquitlam Cardinals
-
Fri Jul 22/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Albion Braves 4 Whalley Chiefs 1
-
Fri Jul 22/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Newton Pirates 3 Dewdney Bulls 6
-
Fri Jul 22/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Minoru Park/Latrace Field Newton Beavers 2 Richmond Athletics 5
-
Sat Jul 23/22 (Sat) 9:00am George Pinter Field Surrey Sun Devils 6 Delta Stars 8
-
Sat Jul 23/22 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Field Vancouver Pirates 6 Richmond Red Sox 6
-
Sat Jul 23/22 (Sat) 3:30pm Holly Park North Langley Expos 11 Holly Hops 1
-
Sat Jul 23/22 (Sat) 5:30pm South Aldergrove Burnaby Blue Jays 15 Fraser Valley Cubs 4
-
Sat Jul 23/22 (Sat) 7:00pm Queen Coquitlam Cardinals 8 Vancouver Capilanos 5
-
Sun Jul 24/22 (Sun) 10:00am Parkgate South Langley Knights 3 Howe Sound Hounds 5
-
Sun Jul 24/22 (Sun) 3:30pm Holly Park Burnaby Pirates 15 Newton Royals 8
W (6 - 6)
Sun Jul 24/22 (Sun) 5:00pm Minoru Park/Latrace Field Burnaby Brewers 3 Richmond Rainiers 11
-
Sun Jul 24/22 (Sun) 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park/George Pinter Field Vancouver Blue Jays 1 South Delta Padres 7
-
Fri Aug 5/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Newton Beavers 8 Dewdney Bulls 5
-
Fri Aug 5/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Latrace Field/Minoru Park Whalley Chiefs 10 Richmond Athletics 7
-
Sat Aug 6/22 (Sat) 9:00am Central Park PoCo Colt 45's 6 Vancouver Pirates 7
-
Sat Aug 6/22 (Sat) 9:00am Latrace Field Delta Stars 3 Richmond Red Sox 4
-
Sat Aug 6/22 (Sat) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Howe Sound Hounds 3 Burnaby Blue Jays 2
-
Sat Aug 6/22 (Sat) 3:30pm Holly Park Vancouver Blue Jays 11 Holly Hops 0
-
Sat Aug 6/22 (Sat) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Burnaby Brewers 2 Burnaby Pirates 14
W (7 - 6)
Sat Aug 6/22 (Sat) 7:00pm Queen Vancouver Mounties 13 Vancouver Capilanos 0
-
Sun Aug 7/22 (Sun) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Burnaby Blue Jays 8 Burnaby Brewers 0
-
Sun Aug 7/22 (Sun) 9:00am Holly Park Fraser Valley Cubs 9 Central City Dodgers 14
-
Sun Aug 7/22 (Sun) 10:00am Parkgate South Newton Royals 1 Howe Sound Hounds 2
-
Sun Aug 7/22 (Sun) 12:00pm Unwin Park North Langley Expos 3 Newton Pirates 5
-
Sun Aug 7/22 (Sun) 12:30pm Holly Park South Delta Padres 15 Newton Beavers 7
-
Sun Aug 7/22 (Sun) 5:00pm Latrace Field/Minoru Park Langley Knights 0 Richmond Rainiers 4
-
Sun Aug 7/22 (Sun) 6:00pm Mundy Park Albion Braves 10 Coquitlam Cardinals 4
-
Fri Aug 12/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Vancouver Capilanos 10 Albion Braves 5
-
Fri Aug 12/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Latrace Field/Minoru Park Vancouver Mounties 13 Richmond Athletics 8
-
Fri Aug 12/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Whalley Stadium (Forfeit) Dewdney Bulls 9 Whalley Chiefs 0
-
Sat Aug 13/22 (Sat) 9:00am SSAP Vancouver Pirates 15 Surrey Sun Devils 0
-
Sat Aug 13/22 (Sat) 9:00am Thompson Park (7 innings) Richmond Red Sox 11 PoCo Colt 45's 7
-
Sat Aug 13/22 (Sat) 11:30am Thompson Park (7 innings) Richmond Red Sox 10 PoCo Colt 45's 2
-
Sat Aug 13/22 (Sat) 5:00pm Robert Burnaby (Forfeit) Richmond Rainiers 0 Burnaby Pirates 9
W (8 - 6)
Sat Aug 13/22 (Sat) 6:00pm Fairfield Howe Sound Hounds 15 Fraser Valley Cubs 5
-
Sat Aug 13/22 (Sat) 7:00pm Queen Newton Pirates 2 Vancouver Blue Jays 12
-
Sun Aug 14/22 (Sun) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Langley Knights 10 Burnaby Blue Jays 12
-
Sun Aug 14/22 (Sun) 9:00am Holly Park Newton Royals 3 Central City Dodgers 4
-
Sun Aug 14/22 (Sun) 10:00am Parkgate South (Forfeit) Burnaby Brewers 0 Howe Sound Hounds 9
-
Sun Aug 14/22 (Sun) 12:30pm Holly Park (Forfeit) Holly Hops 0 Newton Beavers 9
-
Sun Aug 14/22 (Sun) 4:00pm Walnut Grove Whalley Chiefs 12 North Langley Expos 9
-
Sun Aug 14/22 (Sun) 6:00pm Mundy Park South Delta Padres 9 Coquitlam Cardinals 2
-
Fri Aug 19/22 (Fri) 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Holly Hops 3 Dewdney Bulls 9
-
Sat Aug 20/22 (Sat) 9:00am George Pinter Field Vancouver Pirates 10 Delta Stars 7
-
Sat Aug 20/22 (Sat) 9:00am Forfeit PoCo Colt 45's 0 Surrey Sun Devils 9
-
Sat Aug 20/22 (Sat) 7:00pm Queens Park Vancouver Capilanos 15 Vancouver Mounties 13
-
Sun Aug 21/22 (Sun) 9:00am Robert Burnaby Newton Royals 1 Burnaby Blue Jays 5
-
Sun Aug 21/22 (Sun) 9:00am Holly Park Burnaby Pirates 2 Central City Dodgers 12
L (8 - 7)
Sun Aug 21/22 (Sun) 12:00pm Unwin Park Newton Pirates 4 Whalley Chiefs 6
-
Sun Aug 21/22 (Sun) 4:00pm Walnut Grove Newton Beavers 7 North Langley Expos 0
-
Sun Aug 21/22 (Sun) 5:00pm City Park Howe Sound Hounds 0 Langley Knights 4
-
Sun Aug 21/22 (Sun) 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Richmond Athletics 2 South Delta Padres 10
-
Sun Aug 21/22 (Sun) 6:00pm Mundy Vancouver Blue Jays 7 Coquitlam Cardinals 3
-
Sat Aug 27/22 (Sat) 9:00am Central Park Richmond Red Sox 2 Vancouver Pirates 12
-
Sat Aug 27/22 (Sat) 9:00am SSAP Delta Stars 15 Surrey Sun Devils 3
-

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites