Tuesday
Dec 10/19
10:58 pm
EST

PATRULLEROS SAN SEBASTIÁN
16 VECES CAMPEONES SECCIÓN NOROESTE
SCHEDULE
www.ballcharts.com/SanSebastianPatrullerosAA

Admin

Attendance:


San Sebastian

Puerto Rico







   

Login for Game Attendance


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Fri Feb 13/09 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Moca 4 San Sebastián 8
W (1 - 0)
Sat Feb 14/09 (Sat) 8:00pm Luis Tite Arroyo San Sebastián 4 Peñuelas 10
L (1 - 1)
Sat Feb 21/09 (Sat) 8:00pm Hermanos Miura San Sebastián 9 Hormigueros 5
W (2 - 1)
Fri Feb 27/09 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Añasco 1 San Sebastián 10
W (3 - 1)
Sun Mar 1/09 (Sun) 2:00pm Jose Basora San Sebastián 6 Lajas 3
W (4 - 1)
Fri Mar 6/09 (Fri) 8:00pm Guillermo Hernández San Sebastián 6 Aguada 1
W (5 - 1)
Sat Mar 7/09 (Sat) 8:00pm Juan J. Beníquez Aguadilla 1 San Sebastián 4
W (6 - 1)
Sat Mar 14/09 (Sat) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Yauco 3 San Sebastián 4
W (7 - 1)
Sun Mar 15/09 (Sun) 3:00pm Rafael Milán Padró San Sebastián 8 Sabana Grande 9
L (7 - 2)
Sat Mar 21/09 (Sat) 8:00pm Juan J. Beníquez Cabo Rojo 2 San Sebastián 10
W (8 - 2)
Fri Mar 27/09 (Fri) 8:00pm Pelegrín Muñiz San Sebastián 9 Moca 3
W (9 - 2)
Sat Mar 28/09 (Sat) 8:00pm Juan J. Beníquez Peñuelas 6 San Sebastián 12
W (10 - 2)
Sat Apr 4/09 (Sat) 8:00pm Juan J. Beníquez Hormigueros 2 San Sebastián 13
W (11 - 2)
Sat Apr 18/09 (Sat) 8:00pm Juan J. Beníquez Lajas 3 San Sebastián 9
W (12 - 2)
Sun Apr 19/09 (Sun) 12:00pm Francisco Pagán San Sebastián 5 Añasco 6
L (12 - 3)
Fri Apr 24/09 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beníquez Aguada 5 San Sebastián 4
L (12 - 4)
Sat Apr 25/09 (Sat) 8:00pm Luis A. Marquez San Sebastián 6 Aguadilla 3
W (13 - 4)
Fri May 8/09 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beníquez Sabana Grande 1 San Sebastián 3
W (14 - 4)
Sun May 17/09 (Sun) 3:00pm Ovidio Rodríguez San Sebastián 10 Yauco 2
W (15 - 4)
Fri May 22/09 (Fri) 8:00pm Tuto Mendoza San Sebastián 2 Cabo Rojo 4
L (15 - 5)
Fri May 29/09 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguadilla 0 San Sebastián 8
W (16 - 5)
Sat May 30/09 (Sat) 8:00pm Luis A. Marquez San Sebastián 1 Aguadilla 6
L (16 - 6)
Sat Jun 6/09 (Sat) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguadilla 2 San Sebastián 7
W (17 - 6)
Sun Jun 7/09 (Sun) 6:00pm Luis A. Marquez San Sebastián 5 Aguadilla 2
W (18 - 6)
Fri Jun 12/09 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguadilla 8 San Sebastián 15
W (19 - 6)
Fri Jun 26/09 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Yauco 3 San Sebastián 5
W (20 - 6)
Sat Jun 27/09 (Sat) 8:00pm Ovidio Rodríguez San Sebastián 5 Yauco 6
L (20 - 7)
Sun Jun 28/09 (Sun) 3:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Yauco 2 San Sebastián 7
W (21 - 7)
Fri Jul 3/09 (Fri) 8:00pm Ovidio Rodríguez San Sebastián 5 Yauco 2
W (22 - 7)
Sat Jul 4/09 (Sat) 8:00pm Luis A. Marquez Yauco 8 San Sebastián 4
L (22 - 8)
Sun Jul 5/09 (Sun) 3:00pm Ovidio Rodríguez San Sebastián 7 Yauco 2
W (23 - 8)
Fri Jul 10/09 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Lajas 2 San Sebastián 3
W (24 - 8)
Sat Jul 11/09 (Sat) 8:00pm Jose Basora San Sebastián 4 Lajas 7
L (24 - 9)
Sun Jul 12/09 (Sun) 4:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Lajas 0 San Sebastián 6
W (25 - 9)
Fri Jul 31/09 (Fri) 8:00pm Jose Basora San Sebastián 5 Lajas 0
W (26 - 9)
Sat Aug 1/09 (Sat) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Lajas 8 San Sebastián 9
W (27 - 9)
Fri Aug 7/09 (Fri) 8:00pm Luis A. Marquez Utuado 0 San Sebastián 7
W (28 - 9)
Sat Aug 8/09 (Sat) 8:00pm Luis Rodríguez Olmo San Sebastián 2 Utuado 8
L (28 - 10)
Sun Aug 9/09 (Sun) 6:00pm Luis A. Marquez Utuado 2 San Sebastián 5
W (29 - 10)
Fri Aug 14/09 (Fri) 8:00pm Luis Rodríguez Olmo San Sebastián 9 Utuado 12
L (29 - 11)
Sat Aug 15/09 (Sat) 8:00pm Luis A. Marquez Utuado 3 San Sebastián 0
L (29 - 12)
Sun Aug 16/09 (Sun) 6:00pm Luis Rodríguez Olmo San Sebastián 3 Utuado 2
W (30 - 12)
Fri Aug 21/09 (Fri) 8:00pm Luis A. Marquez Utuado 2 San Sebastián 5
W (31 - 12)
Fri Aug 28/09 (Fri) 8:00pm Luis Rodríguez Olmo Cidra 9 San Sebastián 2
L (31 - 13)
Sat Aug 29/09 (Sat) 8:00pm Idelfonso Solá Morales San Sebastián 3 Cidra 10
L (31 - 14)
Sun Aug 30/09 (Sun) 4:00pm Luis Rodríguez Olmo Cidra 9 San Sebastián 1
L (31 - 15)
Sat Sep 5/09 (Sat) 8:00pm Idelfonso Solá Morales San Sebastián 0 Cidra 4
L (31 - 16)
Sat Feb 20/10 (Sat) 8:00pm Guillermo Hernández San Sebastián 16 Aguada 7
W (32 - 16)
Fri Feb 26/10 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguadilla 5 San Sebastián 3
L (32 - 17)
Sun Feb 28/10 (Sun) 3:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Añasco 2 San Sebastián 4
W (33 - 17)
Fri Mar 5/10 (Fri) 8:00pm Pelegrín Muñiz San Sebastián 8 Moca 4
W (34 - 17)
Fri Mar 12/10 (Fri) 8:00pm Guillermo Hernández San Sebastián 1 Aguada 5
L (34 - 18)
Sun Mar 14/10 (Sun) 3:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguadilla 6 San Sebastián 1
L (34 - 19)
Fri Mar 19/10 (Fri) 8:00pm Francisco Pagán San Sebastián 12 Añasco 2
W (35 - 19)
Sat Mar 20/10 (Sat) 8:00pm Pelegrín Muñiz San Sebastián 5 Moca 8
L (35 - 20)
Fri Mar 26/10 (Fri) 8:00pm Fernando Sanabría Rincón San Sebastián 5 Mayagüez 4
W (36 - 20)
Sun Mar 28/10 (Sun) 3:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguada 6 San Sebastián 3
L (36 - 21)
Sun Apr 4/10 (Sun) 3:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Mayagüez 4 San Sebastián 5
W (37 - 21)
Fri Apr 9/10 (Fri) 8:00pm Luis A. Marquez San Sebastián 2 Aguadilla 8
L (37 - 22)
Sat Apr 10/10 (Sat) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Añasco 3 San Sebastián 8
W (38 - 22)
Fri Apr 16/10 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Moca 8 San Sebastián 4
L (38 - 23)
Sat Apr 17/10 (Sat) 8:00pm Fernando Sanabría Rincón San Sebastián 14 Mayagüez 7
W (39 - 23)
Sat Apr 24/10 (Sat) 8:00pm Luis A. Marquez San Sebastián 7 Aguadilla 3
W (40 - 23)
Wed May 5/10 (Wed) 7:30pm Francisco Pagán San Sebastián 5 Añasco 6
L (40 - 24)
Fri May 7/10 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Mayagüez 4 San Sebastián 7
W (41 - 24)
Wed May 12/10 (Wed) 7:30pm Juan J. Beniquez Moca 2 San Sebastián 3
W (42 - 24)
Fri May 14/10 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguada 2 San Sebastián 7
W (43 - 24)
Fri Jun 4/10 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguada 1 San Sebastián 6
W (44 - 24)
Sat Jun 5/10 (Sat) 8:00pm Guillermo Hernández San Sebastián 11 Aguada 1
W (45 - 24)
Fri Jun 11/10 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguada 2 San Sebastián 8
W (46 - 24)
Sat Jun 12/10 (Sat) 8:00pm Guillermo Hernández San Sebastián 6 Aguada 3
W (47 - 24)
Fri Jul 2/10 (Fri) 8:00pm Luis A. Marquez San Sebastián 5 Aguadilla 3
W (48 - 24)
Mon Jul 5/10 (Mon) 5:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguadilla 6 San Sebastián 7
W (49 - 24)
Sat Jul 10/10 (Sat) 8:00pm Luis A. Marquez San Sebastián 2 Aguadilla 3
L (49 - 25)
Fri Jul 30/10 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguadilla 4 San Sebastián 8
W (50 - 25)
Sat Jul 31/10 (Sat) 8:00pm Luis A. Marquez San Sebastián 3 Aguadilla 4
L (50 - 26)
Sun Aug 1/10 (Sun) 4:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguadilla 4 San Sebastián 6
W (51 - 26)
Fri Aug 13/10 (Fri) 8:00pm Ramón Cabañas San Sebastián 13 Utuado 5
W (52 - 26)
Sat Aug 14/10 (Sat) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Utuado 7 San Sebastián 2
L (52 - 27)
Sun Aug 15/10 (Sun) 6:00pm Ramon Cabanas San Sebastián 8 Utuado 7
W (53 - 27)
Fri Aug 20/10 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Utuado 2 San Sebastián 4
W (54 - 27)
Sat Aug 21/10 (Sat) 8:00pm Ramon Cabanas San Sebastián 5 Utuado 8
L (54 - 28)
Sun Aug 22/10 (Sun) 5:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Utuado 1 San Sebastián 0
L (54 - 29)
Sat Aug 28/10 (Sat) 8:00pm Pedro Roman Melendez Manati San Sebastián 9 Utuado 8
W (55 - 29)
Sun Sep 5/10 (Sun) 4:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Patillas 4 San Sebastián 1
L (55 - 30)
Fri Sep 10/10 (Fri) 8:00pm Angelita Lind San Sebastián 5 Patillas 2
W (56 - 30)
Sat Sep 11/10 (Sat) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Patillas 5 San Sebastián 6
W (57 - 30)
Fri Sep 17/10 (Fri) 8:00pm Ydelfonso Solá Morales Caguas San Sebastián 10 Patillas 3
W (58 - 30)
Sat Sep 18/10 (Sat) 8:00pm Luis A. Marquez Aguadilla Patillas 7 San Sebastián 6
L (58 - 31)
Sun Sep 19/10 (Sun) 5:00pm Angelita Lind San Sebastián 3 Patillas 5
L (58 - 32)
Fri Sep 24/10 (Fri) 8:00pm Luis A. Marquez Aguadilla Patillas 2 San Sebastián 0
L (58 - 33)
Fri Feb 18/11 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Mayagüez 7 San Sebastián 0
L (58 - 34)
Sat Feb 19/11 (Sat) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez San Sebastián 8 Moca 10
L (58 - 35)
Fri Feb 25/11 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguada 8 San Sebastián 0
L (58 - 36)
Sat Feb 26/11 (Sat) 8:00pm Francisco Pagán San Sebastián 3 Anasco 2
W (59 - 36)
Fri Mar 4/11 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguadilla 9 San Sebastián 10
W (60 - 36)
Sat Mar 5/11 (Sat) 8:00pm Luis A. Marquez San Sebastián 6 Aguadilla 3
W (61 - 36)
Fri Mar 11/11 (Fri) 8:00pm Isidoro Garcia San Sebastián 4 Mayagüez 1
W (62 - 36)
Sun Mar 13/11 (Sun) 3:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Moca 3 San Sebastián 11
W (63 - 36)
Fri Mar 18/11 (Fri) 8:00pm Guillermo Hernández San Sebastián 4 Aguada 5
L (63 - 37)
Sun Mar 20/11 (Sun) 3:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Anasco 0 San Sebastián 4
W (64 - 37)
Fri Mar 25/11 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Mayagüez 8 San Sebastián 2
L (64 - 38)
Fri Apr 1/11 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguada 2 San Sebastián 4
W (65 - 38)
Sat Apr 2/11 (Sat) 8:00pm Francisco Pagán San Sebastián 3 Anasco 5
L (65 - 39)
Wed Apr 6/11 (Wed) 8:00pm Pelegrín Muñiz San Sebastián 4 Moca 2
W (66 - 39)
Fri Apr 8/11 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguadilla 4 San Sebastián 0
L (66 - 40)
Sun Apr 10/11 (Sun) 3:00pm Luis A. Marquez San Sebastián 7 Aguadilla 3
W (67 - 40)
Fri Apr 15/11 (Fri) 8:00pm Isidoro Garcia San Sebastián 2 Mayagüez 8
L (67 - 41)
Sat Apr 16/11 (Sat) 7:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Moca 4 San Sebastián 13
W (68 - 41)
Wed May 4/11 (Wed) 8:00pm Guillermo Hernández San Sebastián 3 Aguada 1
W (69 - 41)
Wed May 11/11 (Wed) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Anasco 2 San Sebastián 3
W (70 - 41)
Fri May 27/11 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguada 1 San Sebastián 4
W (71 - 41)
Sat May 28/11 (Sat) 8:00pm Guillermo Hernández San Sebastián 8 Aguada 0
W (72 - 41)
Fri Jun 10/11 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguada 0 San Sebastián 3
W (73 - 41)
Sat Jun 11/11 (Sat) 8:00pm Guillermo Hernández San Sebastián 4 Aguada 10
L (73 - 42)
Fri Jun 17/11 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguada 6 San Sebastián 2
L (73 - 43)
Sat Jun 18/11 (Sat) 8:00pm Guillermo Hernández San Sebastián 11 Aguada 2
W (74 - 43)
Fri Jun 24/11 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Anasco 2 San Sebastián 1
L (74 - 44)
Sat Jun 25/11 (Sat) 8:00pm Francisco Pagán San Sebastián 14 Anasco 4
W (75 - 44)
Sun Jun 26/11 (Sun) 3:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Anasco 10 San Sebastián 1
L (75 - 45)
Fri Jul 1/11 (Fri) 8:00pm Francisco Pagán San Sebastián 11 Anasco 14
L (75 - 46)
Sat Jul 2/11 (Sat) 8:00pm Guillermo Hernandez Anasco 8 San Sebastián 6
L (75 - 47)
Fri Feb 17/12 (Fri) 8:00pm Francisco Pagán San Sebastián 3 Añasco 8
L (75 - 48)
Sat Feb 18/12 (Sat) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Añasco 6 San Sebastián 7
W (76 - 48)
Fri Feb 24/12 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Mayagüez 6 San Sebastián 13
W (77 - 48)
Sat Feb 25/12 (Sat) 8:00pm Isidoro Garcia San Sebastián 9 Mayagüez 3
W (78 - 48)
Fri Mar 2/12 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Moca 2 San Sebastián 14
W (79 - 48)
Sat Mar 3/12 (Sat) 8:00pm Pelegrín Muñiz San Sebastián 6 Moca 1
W (80 - 48)
Fri Mar 9/12 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguada 8 San Sebastián 5
L (80 - 49)
Sat Mar 10/12 (Sat) 8:00pm Guillermo Hernandez San Sebastián 5 Aguada 2
W (81 - 49)
Fri Mar 16/12 (Fri) 8:00pm Luis A. Marquez San Sebastián 8 Aguadilla 0
W (82 - 49)
Fri Mar 23/12 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Añasco 10 San Sebastián 2
L (82 - 50)
Sat Mar 31/12 (Sat) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Mayagüez 3 San Sebastián 6
W (83 - 50)
Sat Apr 7/12 (Sat) 8:00pm Isidoro Garcia San Sebastián 7 Mayagüez 4
W (84 - 50)
Fri Apr 13/12 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Moca 2 San Sebastián 7
W (85 - 50)
Wed Apr 18/12 (Wed) 8:00pm Pelegrin Muniz San Sebastián 2 Moca 7
L (85 - 51)
Sat Apr 21/12 (Sat) 8:00pm Guillermo Hernandez San Sebastián 6 Aguada 7
L (85 - 52)
Sun Apr 22/12 (Sun) 3:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguada 2 San Sebastián 3
W (86 - 52)
Sat Apr 28/12 (Sat) 8:00pm Luis A. Marquez Aguadilla San Sebastián 2 Aguadilla 1
W (87 - 52)
Sat May 19/12 (Sat) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguadilla 2 San Sebastián 1
L (87 - 53)
Fri May 25/12 (Fri) 8:00pm Francisco Pagán San Sebastián 8 Añasco 2
W (88 - 53)
Fri Jun 1/12 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguadilla 4 San Sebastián 5
W (89 - 53)
Sat Jun 2/12 (Sat) 8:00pm Luis A. Marquez San Sebastián 4 Aguadilla 9
L (89 - 54)
Sat Jun 9/12 (Sat) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguadilla 3 San Sebastián 4
W (90 - 54)
Sun Jun 10/12 (Sun) 8:00pm Luis A. Marquez San Sebastián 2 Aguadilla 12
L (90 - 55)
Fri Jun 22/12 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguadilla 2 San Sebastián 7
W (91 - 55)
Sun Jun 24/12 (Sun) 4:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguada 9 San Sebastián 3
L (91 - 56)
Fri Jun 29/12 (Fri) 8:00pm Guillermo Hernandez San Sebastián 0 Aguada 6
L (91 - 57)
Sun Jul 1/12 (Sun) 4:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguada 0 San Sebastián 5
W (92 - 57)
Fri Jul 6/12 (Fri) 8:00pm Guillermo Hernandez San Sebastián 17 Aguada 4
W (93 - 57)
Sun Jul 15/12 (Sun) 4:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguada 0 San Sebastián 1
W (94 - 57)
Fri Jul 20/12 (Fri) 8:00pm Guillermo Hernandez San Sebastián 3 Aguada 7
L (94 - 58)
Sun Jul 22/12 (Sun) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Aguada 1 San Sebastián 4
W (95 - 58)
Fri Aug 3/12 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Peñuelas 20 San Sebastián 3
L (95 - 59)
Sun Aug 5/12 (Sun) 4:00pm Luis Tite Arroyo San Sebastián 13 Peñuelas 11
W (96 - 59)
Sat Aug 11/12 (Sat) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Peñuelas 7 San Sebastián 8
W (97 - 59)
Sun Aug 12/12 (Sun) 5:00pm Luis Tite Arroyo San Sebastián 9 Peñuelas 5
W (98 - 59)
Fri Aug 17/12 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Peñuelas 5 San Sebastián 1
L (98 - 60)
Sat Aug 18/12 (Sat) 4:00pm Luis Tite Arroyo San Sebastián 9 Peñuelas 7
W (99 - 60)
Sun Aug 26/12 (Sun) 4:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Utuado 8 San Sebastián 5
L (99 - 61)
Fri Aug 31/12 (Fri) 8:00pm Ramón Cabañas San Sebastián 7 Utuado 9
L (99 - 62)
Sat Sep 1/12 (Sat) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Utuado 12 San Sebastián 2
L (99 - 63)
Sun Sep 2/12 (Sun) 4:00pm Ramón Cabañas San Sebastián 8 Utuado 7
W (100 - 63)
Fri Sep 7/12 (Fri) 8:00pm Juan J. Beniquez Utuado 7 San Sebastián 1
L (100 - 64)
Fri Feb 15/13 (Fri) 9:05pm Luis A. Marquez Añasco 7 San Sebastián 10
W (101 - 64)
Sat Feb 16/13 (Sat) 8:55pm Francisco Pagán San Sebastián 0 Añasco 8
L (101 - 65)
Fri Feb 22/13 (Fri) 8:00pm Luis A. Marquez Mayagüez 2 San Sebastián 0
L (101 - 66)
Sat Feb 23/13 (Sat) 8:10pm Isidoro Garcia San Sebastián 9 Mayagüez 2
W (102 - 66)
Fri Mar 1/13 (Fri) 8:05pm Pelegrín Muñiz Moca 2 San Sebastián 7
W (103 - 66)
Sun Mar 3/13 (Sun) 4:05pm Pelegrín Muñiz San Sebastián 11 Moca 0
W (104 - 66)
Sat Mar 16/13 (Sat) 8:00pm Guillermo Hernandez San Sebastián 3 Aguada 10
L (104 - 67)
Fri Mar 22/13 (Fri) 8:00pm Pelegrín Muñiz Añasco 9 San Sebastián 11
W (105 - 67)
Wed Apr 3/13 (Wed) 8:00pm Luis A. Marquez Aguadilla 2 San Sebastián 5
W (106 - 67)
Fri Apr 5/13 (Fri) 8:05pm Isidoro Garcia San Sebastián 0 Mayagüez 9
L (106 - 68)
Sat Apr 6/13 (Sat) 8:10pm Luis A. Marquez Mayagüez 3 San Sebastián 4
W (107 - 68)
Fri Apr 12/13 (Fri) 8:00pm Pelegrin Muniz San Sebastián Moca
-
Sun Apr 14/13 (Sun) 4:00pm Pelegrin Muniz Moca San Sebastián
-
Fri Apr 19/13 (Fri) 8:00pm Luis A. Marquez Aguada San Sebastián
-
Sat Apr 20/13 (Sat) 8:00pm Guillermo Hernandez San Sebastián Aguada
-
Fri Apr 26/13 (Fri) 8:00pm Luis A. Marquez San Sebastián Aguadilla
-
Sat Apr 27/13 (Sat) 8:00pm Luis A. Marquez Aguadilla San Sebastián
-
Fri May 3/13 (Fri) 8:00pm Luis A. Marquez San Sebastián Aguadilla
-
Sun May 5/13 (Sun) 4:00pm Pelegrin Muniz Aguada San Sebastián
-
Fri May 10/13 (Fri) 8:00pm Francisco Pagán San Sebastián Añasco
-

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites