Sunday
Oct 20/19
2:24 pm
CST

Outlaws Baseball
SCHEDULE
ballcharts.com/Outlaws35

Admin

Attendance:


Welcome
MN
USA







   

Login for Game Attendance


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Sun Aug 14/11 (Sun) 2:00pm Windom Outlaws 0 Barn Stormers 6
L (0 - 1)
Sat May 5/12 (Sat) 12:00pm Jordan Mini Met Outlaws 1 Jordan Millers 3
L (0 - 2)
Fri May 11/12 (Fri) 7:00pm Wilmont Outlaws 3 Wilmont 4
L (0 - 3)
Sun Jun 3/12 (Sun) 11:00am St. Peter Braemar 2 Outlaws 1
L (0 - 4)
Sun Jun 3/12 (Sun) 3:00pm St. Peter Outlaws 0 St. Peter 10
L (0 - 5)
Sun Jun 10/12 (Sun) 2:00pm St. Patrick Outlaws 7 St. Patrick 4
W (1 - 5)
Sun Jun 10/12 (Sun) 4:00pm St. Patrick Outlaws 2 Faribault 5
L (1 - 6)
Sat Jun 16/12 (Sat) 12:00pm Webster Outlaws 9 Webster 1
W (2 - 6)
Sun Jul 1/12 (Sun) 1:00pm Le Center Outlaws 11 Prior Lake 0
W (3 - 6)
Sun Jul 1/12 (Sun) 4:00pm Le Center Outlaws 1 Le Center 6
L (3 - 7)
Sat Jul 7/12 (Sat) 1:00pm Veseli Outlaws 1 Veseli 11
L (3 - 8)
Sat Jul 7/12 (Sat) 4:00pm Veseli Eden Prairie 5 Outlaws 8
W (4 - 8)
Sun Jul 15/12 (Sun) 4:00pm Union Hill Outlaws 7 Union Hill 8
L (4 - 9)
Sun Jul 15/12 (Sun) 6:00pm Union Hill Sea Foam Hawks 1 Outlaws 3
W (5 - 9)
Sun Jul 29/12 (Sun) 2:00pm Searles Outlaws 2 Searles 1
W (6 - 9)
Sun Jul 29/12 (Sun) 4:00pm Searles Lorretto 3 Outlaws 0
L (6 - 10)
Sat Aug 4/12 (Sat) 1:00pm Le Sueur Outlaws 0 Le Sueur 9
L (6 - 11)
Sun Aug 12/12 (Sun) 1:00pm Faribault Outlaws 4 Bloomington 6
L (6 - 12)
Fri Aug 17/12 (Fri) 8:00pm St. Peter, MN Outlaws 10 Le Center 0
W (7 - 12)
Sat Aug 18/12 (Sat) 3:00pm Veseli Outlaws 4 Bloomington 5
L (7 - 13)
Sat Aug 25/12 (Sat) 1:00pm Jordan, MN Outlaws 3 Braemar Bees 2
W (8 - 13)
Sun Aug 26/12 (Sun) 3:00pm Union Hill Outlaws 2 Veseli 3
L (8 - 14)
Sat May 18/13 (Sat) 2:00pm Searles, MN Searles Bullheads 2 Outlaws 6
W (9 - 14)
Sun Jun 2/13 (Sun) 2:00pm Welcome MN Northfield 0 Outlaws 2
W (10 - 14)
Sun Jun 16/13 (Sun) 2:00pm Henderson Outlaws 5 Le Sueur 1
W (11 - 14)
Sun Jun 23/13 (Sun) 4:00pm Belle Plaine Outlaws 0 Belle Plaine 1
L (11 - 15)
Sun Jun 23/13 (Sun) 6:00pm Belle Plaine New Hope 5 Outlaws 4
L (11 - 16)
Sun Jun 30/13 (Sun) 2:00pm Jordan Mini Met Outlaws 8 Jordan Alers 1
W (12 - 16)
Sun Jul 7/13 (Sun) 1:00pm St. Peter Outlaws 0 St. Peter 3
L (12 - 17)
Sun Jul 7/13 (Sun) 3:00pm St. Peter Outlaws 10 Lorretto 1
W (13 - 17)
Sun Jul 14/13 (Sun) 1:00pm FORFEIT MPLS Bombers 0 Outlaws 9
W (14 - 17)
Sat Jul 20/13 (Sat) 2:00pm Welcome MN Bloomington 2 Outlaws 3
W (15 - 17)
Sat Jul 20/13 (Sat) 4:00pm FORFEIT Sea Foam Hawks 0 Outlaws 9
W (16 - 17)
Sun Jul 28/13 (Sun) 3:00pm Welcome MN Shakopee 1 Outlaws 0
L (16 - 18)
Sat Aug 3/13 (Sat) 11:00am FORFEIT Outlaws 9 Edina Grays 0
W (17 - 18)
Sun Aug 4/13 (Sun) 4:00pm Le Center Outlaws 6 Le Center 3
W (18 - 18)
Sat Aug 10/13 (Sat) 2:00pm Prior Lake Memorial Outlaws 2 Prior Lake Pacers 1
W (19 - 18)
Sat Aug 10/13 (Sat) 4:00pm Prior Lake Memorial Outlaws 7 Prior Lake Mariners 8
L (19 - 19)
Sat Aug 17/13 (Sat) 3:00pm St. Peter MN Waconia 0 Outlaws 3
W (20 - 19)
Sun Aug 18/13 (Sun) 3:00pm Jordan Outlaws 1 Prior Lake Mariners 8
L (20 - 20)
Fri Aug 23/13 (Fri) 6:30pm Prior Lake Memorial St. Louis Park Cardinals 0 Outlaws 1
W (21 - 20)
Sat Aug 24/13 (Sat) 5:00pm Prior Lake Memorial Outlaws 0 Shakopee 7
L (21 - 21)
Sun May 18/14 (Sun) 6:00pm Northfield Outlaws 11 Northfield 2
W (22 - 21)
Sat May 31/14 (Sat) 2:00pm Searles Outlaws 3 Searles Bullheads 2
W (23 - 21)
Sun Jun 8/14 (Sun) 12:00pm Edina, Mn Outlaws 14 Edina Grays 4
W (24 - 21)
Sun Jun 29/14 (Sun) 3:00pm Shakopee Outlaws 5 Shakopee 4
W (25 - 21)
Sun Jul 6/14 (Sun) 2:00pm Welcome MN Belle Plaine 1 Outlaws 10
W (26 - 21)
Sun Jul 6/14 (Sun) 4:00pm Welcome MN St. Peter 2 Outlaws 0
L (26 - 22)
Sun Jul 13/14 (Sun) 12:00pm Mpls Outlaws 3 Shoreview Bombers 2
W (27 - 22)
Sun Jul 13/14 (Sun) 3:00pm New hope Outlaws 1 New Hope Bandits 2
L (27 - 23)
Sat Jul 19/14 (Sat) 3:30pm Welcome MN Waconia 2 Outlaws 3
W (28 - 23)
Sat Jul 26/14 (Sat) 1:00pm Prior Lake Memorial Park Outlaws 4 Prior Lake Mariners 12
L (28 - 24)
Sat Jul 26/14 (Sat) 3:00pm Prior Lake Memorial Park Outlaws 4 Bloomington 5
L (28 - 25)
Sun Aug 3/14 (Sun) 12:00pm Welcome Le Center 2 Outlaws 3
W (29 - 25)
Sun Aug 3/14 (Sun) 2:00pm Welcome MN Jordan Millers 5 Outlaws 4
L (29 - 26)
Sun Aug 10/14 (Sun) 1:00pm Prior Lake MN Prior Lake Pacers 6 Outlaws 3
L (29 - 27)
Sun Aug 10/14 (Sun) 4:00pm Loretto Outlaws 9 Loretto 0
W (30 - 27)
Sat Aug 16/14 (Sat) 2:00pm Hamburg Jordan Millers 5 Outlaws 2
L (30 - 28)
Sun Aug 17/14 (Sun) 1:00pm Green Isle New Hope Bandits 2 Outlaws 6
W (31 - 28)
Sat Aug 23/14 (Sat) 6:00pm Gaylord Outlaws 3 Fort Ripley 0
W (32 - 28)
Sun Aug 24/14 (Sun) 2:00pm Hamburg Urbank Gold Timers 3 Outlaws 5
W (33 - 28)
Sun Apr 26/15 (Sun) 4:00pm Prior Lake MN Outlaws 24 Prior Lake Pacers 4
W (34 - 28)
Sun May 17/15 (Sun) 2:30pm Minnetonka Big Willow Outlaws 1 Minnetonka 0
W (35 - 28)
Sun Jun 7/15 (Sun) 2:00pm Welcome MN Le Sueur 4 Outlaws 0
L (35 - 29)
Sun Jun 7/15 (Sun) 4:00pm Welcome MN Northfield 9 Outlaws 8
L (35 - 30)
Sat Jun 13/15 (Sat) 2:00pm St. Peter Prior Lake Mariners 8 Outlaws 1
L (35 - 31)
Sat Jun 13/15 (Sat) 4:00pm St. Peter Outlaws 18 St. Peter 5
W (36 - 31)
Sat Jun 20/15 (Sat) 1:00pm Jordan Mini Met Outlaws 7 Jordan Alers 3
W (37 - 31)
Sun Jun 28/15 (Sun) 1:00pm Edina, Mn Outlaws Edina Grays
-
Sun Jul 12/15 (Sun) 1:00pm Le Center Outlaws 3 Le Center 5
L (37 - 32)
Sun Jul 12/15 (Sun) 4:00pm Belle Plaine Outlaws 1 Belle Plaine 4
L (37 - 33)
Sat Jul 18/15 (Sat) 1:00pm Welcome MN Searles Bullheads 4 Outlaws 5
W (38 - 33)
Sat Jul 18/15 (Sat) 3:00pm Welcome MN Waconia Islanders 5 Outlaws 2
L (38 - 34)
Sun Jul 26/15 (Sun) 4:00pm Bloomington Outlaws 6 Bloomington 3
W (39 - 34)
Sun Aug 2/15 (Sun) 3:00pm Welcome MN New Hope Bandits 3 Outlaws 1
L (39 - 35)
Sun Aug 9/15 (Sun) 11:00am Gaylord Outlaws 4 Gaylord 2
W (40 - 35)
Sat Aug 15/15 (Sat) 4:00pm Eden Prairie Outlaws 6 Eden Prairie 2
W (41 - 35)
Sat Aug 22/15 (Sat) 5:00pm Cologne, MN K-Town Outlaws 5 Outlaws 6
W (42 - 35)
Sun Aug 23/15 (Sun) 4:00pm Jordan Mini Met LeCenter 3 Outlaws 6
W (43 - 35)
Sat Aug 29/15 (Sat) 7:30pm St. Peter, MN Prior Lake Pacers 7 Outlaws 5
L (43 - 36)
Sun Aug 30/15 (Sun) 4:00pm Belle Plaine Jordan Millers 0 Outlaws 5
W (44 - 36)
Sun May 1/16 (Sun) 1:00pm Prior Lake, MN Outlaws 8 Pacers 6
W (45 - 36)
Fri May 6/16 (Fri) 8:00pm Searles, MN Outlaws 3 Searles Bullheads 5
L (45 - 37)
Sun May 15/16 (Sun) 12:00pm DCTC Field Outlaws 6 Rosemount 16
L (45 - 38)
Sun May 22/16 (Sun) 2:00pm Jordan Mini Met Outlaws 9 Jordan Alers 0
W (46 - 38)
Sun Jun 5/16 (Sun) 1:00pm Welcome, MN Le Center 0 Outlaws 10
W (47 - 38)
Sun Jun 5/16 (Sun) 3:00pm Welcome, MN St. Peter 4 Outlaws 2
L (47 - 39)
Sat Jun 11/16 (Sat) 1:00pm Henderson Outlaws 5 LeSueur-Henderson 7
L (47 - 40)
Sat Jun 18/16 (Sat) 1:00pm Welcome, MN Apple Valley 13 Outlaws 2
L (47 - 41)
Sat Jun 25/16 (Sat) 1:00pm Waconia Outlaws 2 Waconia Islanders 4
L (47 - 42)
Sun Jul 10/16 (Sun) 1:00pm St. Louis Park Outlaws 1 St. Louis Park Cardinals 6
L (47 - 43)
Sun Jul 10/16 (Sun) 3:00pm Edina, Mn Outlaws 11 Edina Grays 4
W (48 - 43)
Sun Jul 31/16 (Sun) 1:00pm Welcome, MN Belle Plaine 9 Outlaws 12
W (49 - 43)
Sun Jul 31/16 (Sun) 3:00pm Welcome, MN Bloomington Cross Town Traffic 9 Outlaws 8
L (49 - 44)
Sat Aug 6/16 (Sat) 1:00pm Northfield Outlaws 3 Northfield 5
L (49 - 45)
Sun Aug 14/16 (Sun) 1:00pm Welcome, MN Shakopee 4 Outlaws 5
W (50 - 45)
Sat Aug 20/16 (Sat) 12:00pm Kensington Kensington 2 Outlaws 7
W (51 - 45)
Sun Aug 21/16 (Sun) 11:00am Ashby Outlaws 5 Apple Valley 6
L (51 - 46)
Sat Aug 27/16 (Sat) 5:00pm Le Center Outlaws 7 Northfield 6
W (52 - 46)
Sun Aug 28/16 (Sun) 1:30pm Belle Plaine New Hope 1 Outlaws 4
W (53 - 46)
Sun May 7/17 (Sun) 2:00pm Lake Crystal Searles Bullheads 4 SW Outlaws 2
-
Sun May 7/17 (Sun) 4:00pm Lake Crystal Jordan Alers 1 SW Outlaws 4
-
Sun May 14/17 (Sun) 2:00pm Prior Lake Memorial Park SW Outlaws Prior Lake Mariners
-
Sun May 28/17 (Sun) 3:00pm Burnsville SW Outlaws Burnsville
-
Sun Jun 4/17 (Sun) 12:00pm LeCenter SW Outlaws 3 LeCenter 6
-
Sat Jun 17/17 (Sat) 1:00pm Welcome LeSueur-Henderson 0 SW Outlaws 9
-
Sun Jun 18/17 (Sun) 2:00pm Shakopee SW Outlaws 9 Shakopee 0
-
Sat Jun 24/17 (Sat) 2:00pm Lake Crystal Minneapolis Bombers SW Outlaws
-
Sun Jul 2/17 (Sun) 2:00pm Jordan Mini Met SW Outlaws Jordan Millers
-
Sun Jul 9/17 (Sun) 3:30pm Lake Crystal Prior Lake Pacers SW Outlaws
-
Sun Jul 16/17 (Sun) 2:00pm Lake Crystal Northfield SW Outlaws
-
Sat Jul 29/17 (Sat) 2:00pm St. Peter SW Outlaws St. Peter
-
Sat Aug 5/17 (Sat) 2:00pm Apple Valley High School SW Outlaws Apple Valley
-

 



 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites