Admin
Attendance:
London
ON
Canada
|
Login for Game Attendance
Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Result (Record)
|
Fri | Oct 2/09 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Don Beer Pickering | Cambridge 6 | London Minor Atom 3 | L (0 - 1) |
Fri | Oct 23/09 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Clearwater Arena | London Minor Atom 2 | Sarnia Sting 3 | L (0 - 2) |
Fri | Nov 6/09 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Clearwater Arena | London Minor Atom 3 | Sarnia Sting 2 | W (1 - 2) |
Fri | Nov 20/09 (Fri) | 11:45am | Cambridge Center Mall | Centre Wellington 1 | London Minor Atom 2 | W (2 - 2) |
Fri | Nov 20/09 (Fri) | 5:45pm | Dickson | Cambridge 7 | London Minor Atom 0 | L (2 - 3) |
Fri | Jan 29/10 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Clearwater Arena | London Minor Atom 1 | Sarnia 0 | W (3 - 3) |
Fri | Mar 26/10 (Fri) | 6:30pm | Argyle | West 2 | London Minor Atom 1 | L (3 - 4) |
Fri | Apr 9/10 (Fri) | 8:00am | Allman Stratford | London Minor Atom 1 | Kitchener 6 | L (3 - 5) |
Fri | Apr 9/10 (Fri) | 1:50pm | Tavistock Rec Center | West London 1 | London Minor Atom 5 | W (4 - 5) |
Mon | Oct 12/09 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Carling Arena | London Minor Atom 3 | North Nationals 1 | W (5 - 5) |
Mon | Oct 26/09 (Mon) | 6:30pm | Argyle B | Stratford Warriors 0 | London Minor Atom 5 | W (6 - 5) |
Mon | Dec 7/09 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Carling Arena | London Minor Atom 3 | North Nationals 0 | W (7 - 5) |
Mon | Dec 14/09 (Mon) | 7:00pm | Argyle A | Stratford Warriors 2 | London Minor Hockey 9 | - |
Mon | Dec 21/09 (Mon) | 6:30pm | Argyle | North Nationals 1 | London Minor Atom 4 | W (8 - 5) |
Mon | Nov 2/09 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Argyle | Oakridge 0 | London Minor Atom 7 | W (9 - 5) |
Mon | Jan 4/10 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Argyle Arena | Sarnia 0 | London Minor Atom 97 | W (10 - 5) |
Mon | Jan 11/10 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Carling Arena | London Minor Atom 3 | North 3 | T (10 - 5 - 1) |
Mon | Jan 18/10 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Oakridge | London Minor Atom 7 | Oakridge 0 | W (11 - 5 - 1) |
Mon | Feb 15/10 (Mon) | 7:00pm | Argyle | North 0 | London Minor Atom 5 | W (12 - 5 - 1) |
Mon | Feb 22/10 (Mon) | 6:30pm | Argyle | Oakridge 3 | London Minor Atom 5 | W (13 - 5 - 1) |
Mon | Mar 15/10 (Mon) | 7:00pm | Sarnia | London Minor Atom 3 | Sarnia 1 | W (14 - 5 - 1) |
Sat | Oct 3/09 (Sat) | 9:30am | Obrien Arena Pickering | London 3 | Oshawa 1 | - |
Sat | Oct 3/09 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Don Beer Pickering | London 1 | Whitby 7 | - |
Sat | Oct 10/09 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Oakridge Arena | London Minor Atom 5 | Oakridge Aeros 4 | W (15 - 5 - 1) |
Sat | Nov 21/09 (Sat) | 11:45am | McIntosh | London Minor Atom 0 | Waterloo Wolves 2 | L (15 - 6 - 1) |
Sat | Feb 27/10 (Sat) | 5:30pm | Argyle | West Hawks 2 | London Minor Atom 5 | W (16 - 6 - 1) |
Sat | Mar 13/10 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Argyle Arena | Sarnia Sting 1 | London Minor Atom 2 | W (17 - 6 - 1) |
Sat | Apr 10/10 (Sat) | 8:00am | Rotary Arena | London Minor Atom 0 | Hamilton Spitfires 7 | L (17 - 7 - 1) |
Sat | Apr 10/10 (Sat) | 5:40pm | Dufferin Arena | 3rd place | 2nd place | - |
Sun | Nov 8/09 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Stratford Rotary Complex | London Minor Atom 2 | Stratford Warriors 3 | L (17 - 8 - 1) |
Sun | Dec 20/09 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Stratford Rotary Complex | London Minor Atom 5 | Stratford Warriors 1 | W (18 - 8 - 1) |
Sun | Oct 4/09 (Sun) | 8:30am | Don Beer | London Minor Atom 1 | Whitby 0 | W (19 - 8 - 1) |
Sun | Oct 4/09 (Sun) | 1:15pm | Don Beer | London Minor Atom 1 | Cambridge 2 | L (19 - 9 - 1) |
Sun | Feb 28/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Stratford Rotary Complex | London Minor Atom 9 | Stratford 4 | W (20 - 9 - 1) |
Sun | Mar 7/10 (Sun) | 3:30pm | Argyle Arena | Sarnia Sting 2 | London Minor Atom 3 | W (21 - 9 - 1) |
Sun | Apr 11/10 (Sun) | 8:00am | Rotary Arena | Semi Final Winner | 1st place | - |
Thu | Nov 26/09 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Medway Arena | London Minor Atom 6 | Oakridge Aeros 1 | W (22 - 9 - 1) |
Thu | Nov 5/09 (Thu) | 6:30pm | Kinsmen | London Minor Atom 1 | West Hawks 1 | T (22 - 9 - 2) |
Thu | Dec 17/09 (Thu) | 6:30pm | Kinsmen Arena | London Minor Hockey 2 | West Hawks 0 | - |
Thu | Jan 21/10 (Thu) | 6:30pm | Kinsmen B | London Minor Atom 2 | West 1 | W (23 - 9 - 2) |
Thu | Mar 25/10 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Kinsmen | London Minor Atom 2 | West 3 | L (23 - 10 - 2) |
Wed | Oct 21/09 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Argyle B | West 4 | London Minor Atom 2 | L (23 - 11 - 2) |
Wed | Nov 11/09 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Argyle | North Nationals 2 | London Minor Atom 7 | W (24 - 11 - 2) |
Wed | Nov 18/09 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Argyle | Sarnia Sting 3 | London Minor Atom 2 | L (24 - 12 - 2) |
Wed | Nov 25/09 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Argyle | West Hawks 4 | London Minor Hockey 2 | - |
Wed | Dec 9/09 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Argyle Arena | Oakridge Aeros 1 | London Minor Atom 4 | W (25 - 12 - 2) |
Wed | Feb 10/10 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Argyle | Stratford 1 | London Minor Atom 4 | W (26 - 12 - 2) |
Wed | Feb 17/10 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Argyle | Sarnia 2 | London Minor Atom 2 | T (26 - 12 - 3) |
Wed | Mar 24/10 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Argyle | West 3 | London Minor Atom 2 | L (26 - 13 - 3) |
|
|