Admin
Attendance:
London
ON
Canada
|
Login for Game Attendance
Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Result (Record)
|
Sun | Apr 15/12 (Sun) | 10:00am | Western Fair | 4th Place | 1st Place | - |
Sun | Apr 15/12 (Sun) | 8:00am | Western Fair | 3rd Place | 2nd Place | - |
Sat | Oct 8/11 (Sat) | 8:30pm | Nichols Arena | Oakridge 2 | Bandits 13 | W (1 - 0 - 0) |
Wed | Oct 19/11 (Wed) | 8:00pm | Nichols Arena | St. Thomas Stars 4 | Bandits 1 | L (1 - 1 - 0) |
Fri | Oct 28/11 (Fri) | 8:30pm | Argyle Arena | Sarnia 4 | Bandits 1 | L (1 - 2 - 0) |
Sat | Nov 5/11 (Sat) | 8:30pm | Nichols Arena | Woodstock 2 | Bandits 3 | W (2 - 2 - 0) |
Wed | Nov 16/11 (Wed) | 8:00pm | Nichols Arena | Stratford Warriors 6 | Bandits 3 | L (2 - 3 - 0) |
Fri | Nov 18/11 (Fri) | 8:30pm | Argyle Arena | St. Thomas Stars 2 | Bandits 2 | T (2 - 3 - 0 - 1) |
Mon | Nov 21/11 (Mon) | 8:00pm | Nichols Arena | North London 7 | Bandits 2 | L (2 - 4 - 0 - 1) |
Mon | Nov 28/11 (Mon) | 8:00pm | Nichols Arena | Woodstock 3 | Bandits 5 | W (3 - 4 - 0 - 1) |
Fri | Dec 9/11 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Nichols Arena | Jr. Knights 4 | Bandits 2 | L (3 - 5 - 0 - 1) |
Sat | Dec 10/11 (Sat) | 8:30pm | Argyle Arena | Oakridge 0 | Bandits 8 | W (4 - 5 - 0 - 1) |
Fri | Dec 16/11 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Nichols Arena | Brantford 99'ers 0 | Bandits 5 | W (5 - 5 - 0 - 1) |
Mon | Dec 19/11 (Mon) | 8:00pm | Nichols Arena | North London 0 | Bandits 4 | W (6 - 5 - 0 - 1) |
Thu | Dec 22/11 (Thu) | 8:00pm | Nichols Arena | Sarnia 0 | Bandits 4 | W (7 - 5 - 0 - 1) |
Fri | Jan 27/12 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Nichols Arena | Brantford 99'ers 2 | Bandits 2 | T (7 - 5 - 0 - 2) |
Sat | Feb 4/12 (Sat) | 8:30pm | Argyle Arena | Jr. Knights 3 | Bandits 0 | L (7 - 6 - 0 - 2) |
Sat | Nov 26/11 (Sat) | 7:30pm | Nichols Arena | Newmarket 6 | Bandits 4 | L (7 - 7 - 0 - 2) |
Tue | Dec 27/11 (Tue) | 9:00pm | Greenwood Arena | Petrolia 3 | Bandits 2 | L (7 - 8 - 0 - 2) |
Fri | Jan 20/12 (Fri) | 4:20pm | Point Edward Arena | Hollydell Hurricanes 2 | Bandits 5 | W (8 - 8 - 0 - 2) |
Sat | Jan 21/12 (Sat) | 3:00pm | RBC Centre | Welland Tigers 2 | Bandits 3 | W (9 - 8 - 0 - 2) |
Wed | Feb 15/12 (Wed) | 8:00pm | Argyle Arena | Brantford 99'ers 4 | Bandits 4 | T (9 - 8 - 0 - 3) |
Sat | Feb 18/12 (Sat) | 8:30pm | Argyle Arena | Brantford 99'ers 0 | Bandits 5 | W (10 - 8 - 0 - 3) |
Fri | Mar 2/12 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Stronach Arena | North London 4 | Bandits 3 | L (10 - 9 - 0 - 3) |
Sat | Mar 17/12 (Sat) | 8:30pm | Nichols Arena | Sarnia 2 | Bandits 5 | W (11 - 9 - 0 - 3) |
Fri | Apr 13/12 (Fri) | 4:30pm | Western Fair | Schumacher Cubs | Bandits | - |
Sat | Apr 14/12 (Sat) | 7:00pm | Western Fair | Owen Sound Jr. Attack Crescent | Bandits | - |
Wed | Jan 4/12 (Wed) | 8:30pm | Gretzky Sports Complex | Bandits 3 | Brantford 99'ers 1 | W (12 - 9 - 0 - 3) |
Wed | Feb 1/12 (Wed) | 8:30pm | Gretzky Sports Complex | Bandits 3 | Brantford 99'ers 2 | W (13 - 9 - 0 - 3) |
Fri | Feb 17/12 (Fri) | 8:30pm | Gretzky Sports Complex | Bandits 3 | Brantford 99'ers 1 | W (14 - 9 - 0 - 3) |
Wed | Feb 22/12 (Wed) | 8:30pm | Gretzky Sports Complex | Bandits 3 | Brantford 99'ers 1 | W (15 - 9 - 0 - 3) |
Sat | Jan 21/12 (Sat) | 10:00am | Sarnia Arena | Bandits 4 | Cobourg Jr. Cougars 3 | W (16 - 9 - 0 - 3) |
Fri | Nov 25/11 (Fri) | 11:15am | Western Fair Discount Drain | Bandits 3 | Dorchester 3 | T (16 - 9 - 0 - 4) |
Sun | Jan 1/12 (Sun) | 9:00pm | Greenwood Arena | Bandits 1 | Dorchester 2 | L (16 - 10 - 0 - 4) |
Sun | Jan 22/12 (Sun) | 8:30am | RBC Center | Bandits 0 | Dorchester 1 | Lo (16 - 10 - 1 - 4) |
Fri | Apr 13/12 (Fri) | 10:00am | Western Fair | Bandits | GTHL | - |
Sun | Apr 15/12 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Western Fair | Silver Game | Gold Game | - |
Wed | Oct 5/11 (Wed) | 8:15pm | Western Fair Discount Drain | Bandits 3 | Jr. Knights 2 | W (17 - 10 - 1 - 4) |
Sat | Nov 19/11 (Sat) | 8:30pm | Nichols Arena | Bandits 1 | Jr. Knights 11 | L (17 - 11 - 1 - 4) |
Thu | Dec 15/11 (Thu) | 8:00pm | Stronach Arena | Bandits 4 | North London 1 | W (18 - 11 - 1 - 4) |
Sun | Feb 5/12 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Stronach Arena | Bandits 1 | North London 4 | L (18 - 12 - 1 - 4) |
Fri | Nov 25/11 (Fri) | 3:00pm | Nichols Arena | Bandits 3 | North London 6 | L (18 - 13 - 1 - 4) |
Wed | Feb 29/12 (Wed) | 8:30pm | Nichols Arena | Bandits 2 | North London 3 | L (18 - 14 - 1 - 4) |
Sun | Mar 4/12 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Stronach Arena | Bandits 2 | North London 4 | L (18 - 15 - 1 - 4) |
Sat | Apr 14/12 (Sat) | 11:15am | Western Fair | Bandits | North London | - |
Thu | Nov 3/11 (Thu) | 8:00pm | Oakridge Arena | Bandits 3 | Oakridge 3 | T (18 - 15 - 1 - 5) |
Sun | Jan 15/12 (Sun) | 8:00pm | Oakridge Arena | Bandits 7 | Oakridge 2 | W (19 - 15 - 1 - 5) |
Sat | Dec 31/11 (Sat) | 9:00pm | Greenwood Arena | Bandits 3 | Petrolia 2 | W (20 - 15 - 1 - 5) |
Sat | Oct 1/11 (Sat) | 4:30pm | Sarnia Arena | Bandits 4 | Sarnia 1 | W (21 - 15 - 1 - 5) |
Fri | Feb 10/12 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Sarnia Arena | Bandits 2 | Sarnia 4 | L (21 - 16 - 1 - 5) |
Sun | Mar 18/12 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Sarnia Arena | Bandits 5 | Sarnia 1 | W (22 - 16 - 1 - 5) |
Mon | Dec 26/11 (Mon) | 9:00pm | Greenwood Arena | Bandits 3 | Southpoint 0 | W (23 - 16 - 1 - 5) |
Fri | Dec 30/11 (Fri) | 9:00pm | Greenwood Arena | Bandits 2 | Southpoint 1 | W (24 - 16 - 1 - 5) |
Thu | Nov 10/11 (Thu) | 8:30pm | St. Thomas Timken Arena | Bandits 4 | St. Thomas Stars 7 | L (24 - 17 - 1 - 5) |
Tue | Oct 25/11 (Tue) | 9:00pm | Allman Arena | Bandits 6 | Stratford Warriors 0 | W (25 - 17 - 1 - 5) |
Fri | Jan 13/12 (Fri) | 8:30pm | Argyle Arena | Bandits 4 | Stratford Warriors 2 | W (26 - 17 - 1 - 5) |
Tue | Jan 31/12 (Tue) | 9:00pm | Allman Arena | Bandits 1 | Stratford Warriors 1 | T (26 - 17 - 1 - 6) |
Fri | Oct 14/11 (Fri) | 8:15pm | Southwood Arena (Red) | Bandits 7 | Woodstock 0 | W (27 - 17 - 1 - 6) |
Thu | Feb 2/12 (Thu) | 8:30pm | Civic Center Arena | Bandits 5 | Woodstock 2 | W (28 - 17 - 1 - 6) |
|
|