Monday
Oct 14/19
3:18 am
PST

London Bandits Midget A
SCHEDULE
ballcharts.com/LondonBanditsMidget

Admin

Attendance:


London
ON
Canada







   

Login for Game Attendance


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Sat Oct 1/11 (Sat) 4:30pm Sarnia Arena Bandits 4 Sarnia 1
W (1 - 0 - 0)
Wed Oct 5/11 (Wed) 8:15pm Western Fair Discount Drain Bandits 3 Jr. Knights 2
W (2 - 0 - 0)
Sat Oct 8/11 (Sat) 8:30pm Nichols Arena Oakridge 2 Bandits 13
W (3 - 0 - 0)
Fri Oct 14/11 (Fri) 8:15pm Southwood Arena (Red) Bandits 7 Woodstock 0
W (4 - 0 - 0)
Wed Oct 19/11 (Wed) 8:00pm Nichols Arena St. Thomas Stars 4 Bandits 1
L (4 - 1 - 0)
Tue Oct 25/11 (Tue) 9:00pm Allman Arena Bandits 6 Stratford Warriors 0
W (5 - 1 - 0)
Fri Oct 28/11 (Fri) 8:30pm Argyle Arena Sarnia 4 Bandits 1
L (5 - 2 - 0)
Thu Nov 3/11 (Thu) 8:00pm Oakridge Arena Bandits 3 Oakridge 3
T (5 - 2 - 0 - 1)
Sat Nov 5/11 (Sat) 8:30pm Nichols Arena Woodstock 2 Bandits 3
W (6 - 2 - 0 - 1)
Thu Nov 10/11 (Thu) 8:30pm St. Thomas Timken Arena Bandits 4 St. Thomas Stars 7
L (6 - 3 - 0 - 1)
Wed Nov 16/11 (Wed) 8:00pm Nichols Arena Stratford Warriors 6 Bandits 3
L (6 - 4 - 0 - 1)
Fri Nov 18/11 (Fri) 8:30pm Argyle Arena St. Thomas Stars 2 Bandits 2
T (6 - 4 - 0 - 2)
Sat Nov 19/11 (Sat) 8:30pm Nichols Arena Bandits 1 Jr. Knights 11
L (6 - 5 - 0 - 2)
Mon Nov 21/11 (Mon) 8:00pm Nichols Arena North London 7 Bandits 2
L (6 - 6 - 0 - 2)
Fri Nov 25/11 (Fri) 11:15am Western Fair Discount Drain Bandits 3 Dorchester 3
T (6 - 6 - 0 - 3)
Fri Nov 25/11 (Fri) 3:00pm Nichols Arena Bandits 3 North London 6
L (6 - 7 - 0 - 3)
Sat Nov 26/11 (Sat) 7:30pm Nichols Arena Newmarket 6 Bandits 4
L (6 - 8 - 0 - 3)
Mon Nov 28/11 (Mon) 8:00pm Nichols Arena Woodstock 3 Bandits 5
W (7 - 8 - 0 - 3)
Fri Dec 9/11 (Fri) 8:00pm Nichols Arena Jr. Knights 4 Bandits 2
L (7 - 9 - 0 - 3)
Sat Dec 10/11 (Sat) 8:30pm Argyle Arena Oakridge 0 Bandits 8
W (8 - 9 - 0 - 3)
Thu Dec 15/11 (Thu) 8:00pm Stronach Arena Bandits 4 North London 1
W (9 - 9 - 0 - 3)
Fri Dec 16/11 (Fri) 8:00pm Nichols Arena Brantford 99'ers 0 Bandits 5
W (10 - 9 - 0 - 3)
Mon Dec 19/11 (Mon) 8:00pm Nichols Arena North London 0 Bandits 4
W (11 - 9 - 0 - 3)
Thu Dec 22/11 (Thu) 8:00pm Nichols Arena Sarnia 0 Bandits 4
W (12 - 9 - 0 - 3)
Mon Dec 26/11 (Mon) 9:00pm Greenwood Arena Bandits 3 Southpoint 0
W (13 - 9 - 0 - 3)
Tue Dec 27/11 (Tue) 9:00pm Greenwood Arena Petrolia 3 Bandits 2
L (13 - 10 - 0 - 3)
Fri Dec 30/11 (Fri) 9:00pm Greenwood Arena Bandits 2 Southpoint 1
W (14 - 10 - 0 - 3)
Sat Dec 31/11 (Sat) 9:00pm Greenwood Arena Bandits 3 Petrolia 2
W (15 - 10 - 0 - 3)
Sun Jan 1/12 (Sun) 9:00pm Greenwood Arena Bandits 1 Dorchester 2
L (15 - 11 - 0 - 3)
Wed Jan 4/12 (Wed) 8:30pm Gretzky Sports Complex Bandits 3 Brantford 99'ers 1
W (16 - 11 - 0 - 3)
Fri Jan 13/12 (Fri) 8:30pm Argyle Arena Bandits 4 Stratford Warriors 2
W (17 - 11 - 0 - 3)
Sun Jan 15/12 (Sun) 8:00pm Oakridge Arena Bandits 7 Oakridge 2
W (18 - 11 - 0 - 3)
Fri Jan 20/12 (Fri) 4:20pm Point Edward Arena Hollydell Hurricanes 2 Bandits 5
W (19 - 11 - 0 - 3)
Sat Jan 21/12 (Sat) 10:00am Sarnia Arena Bandits 4 Cobourg Jr. Cougars 3
W (20 - 11 - 0 - 3)
Sat Jan 21/12 (Sat) 3:00pm RBC Centre Welland Tigers 2 Bandits 3
W (21 - 11 - 0 - 3)
Sun Jan 22/12 (Sun) 8:30am RBC Center Bandits 0 Dorchester 1
Lo (21 - 11 - 1 - 3)
Fri Jan 27/12 (Fri) 8:00pm Nichols Arena Brantford 99'ers 2 Bandits 2
T (21 - 11 - 1 - 4)
Tue Jan 31/12 (Tue) 9:00pm Allman Arena Bandits 1 Stratford Warriors 1
T (21 - 11 - 1 - 5)
Wed Feb 1/12 (Wed) 8:30pm Gretzky Sports Complex Bandits 3 Brantford 99'ers 2
W (22 - 11 - 1 - 5)
Thu Feb 2/12 (Thu) 8:30pm Civic Center Arena Bandits 5 Woodstock 2
W (23 - 11 - 1 - 5)
Sat Feb 4/12 (Sat) 8:30pm Argyle Arena Jr. Knights 3 Bandits 0
L (23 - 12 - 1 - 5)
Sun Feb 5/12 (Sun) 3:00pm Stronach Arena Bandits 1 North London 4
L (23 - 13 - 1 - 5)
Fri Feb 10/12 (Fri) 7:00pm Sarnia Arena Bandits 2 Sarnia 4
L (23 - 14 - 1 - 5)
Wed Feb 15/12 (Wed) 8:00pm Argyle Arena Brantford 99'ers 4 Bandits 4
T (23 - 14 - 1 - 6)
Fri Feb 17/12 (Fri) 8:30pm Gretzky Sports Complex Bandits 3 Brantford 99'ers 1
W (24 - 14 - 1 - 6)
Sat Feb 18/12 (Sat) 8:30pm Argyle Arena Brantford 99'ers 0 Bandits 5
W (25 - 14 - 1 - 6)
Wed Feb 22/12 (Wed) 8:30pm Gretzky Sports Complex Bandits 3 Brantford 99'ers 1
W (26 - 14 - 1 - 6)
Wed Feb 29/12 (Wed) 8:30pm Nichols Arena Bandits 2 North London 3
L (26 - 15 - 1 - 6)
Fri Mar 2/12 (Fri) 8:00pm Stronach Arena North London 4 Bandits 3
L (26 - 16 - 1 - 6)
Sun Mar 4/12 (Sun) 2:00pm Stronach Arena Bandits 2 North London 4
L (26 - 17 - 1 - 6)
Sat Mar 17/12 (Sat) 8:30pm Nichols Arena Sarnia 2 Bandits 5
W (27 - 17 - 1 - 6)
Sun Mar 18/12 (Sun) 4:00pm Sarnia Arena Bandits 5 Sarnia 1
W (28 - 17 - 1 - 6)
Fri Apr 13/12 (Fri) 10:00am Western Fair Bandits GTHL
-
Fri Apr 13/12 (Fri) 4:30pm Western Fair Schumacher Cubs Bandits
-
Sat Apr 14/12 (Sat) 11:15am Western Fair Bandits North London
-
Sat Apr 14/12 (Sat) 7:00pm Western Fair Owen Sound Jr. Attack Crescent Bandits
-
Sun Apr 15/12 (Sun) 8:00am Western Fair 3rd Place 2nd Place
-
Sun Apr 15/12 (Sun) 10:00am Western Fair 4th Place 1st Place
-
Sun Apr 15/12 (Sun) 3:00pm Western Fair Silver Game Gold Game
-

 





 


Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites