Login for Game Attendance
Day | Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home |
Result (Record)
|
Fri | Aug 15/08 (Fri) | 1:00pm | Starfire Xtreme Cup | PSC Thunder 1 | Panthers 2 | W (1 - 0) |
Sat | Aug 16/08 (Sat) | 12:15pm | Starfire Extreme Cup | Toxic FC 0 | Panthers 5 | W (2 - 0) |
Sat | Aug 16/08 (Sat) | 6:30pm | StarFire Extreme Cup | Panthers 1 | Wenatchee Fire 0 | W (3 - 0) |
Sun | Aug 17/08 (Sun) | 12:15pm | Starfire Xtreme Cup | Wenatchee Fire 1 | Panthers 2 | W (4 - 0) |
Fri | Aug 29/08 (Fri) | 8:00pm | CMFSC Labour Day Cup | Panthers 0 | VGSC Wanderers 4 | L (4 - 1) |
Sat | Aug 30/08 (Sat) | 4:30pm | CMFSC Labour Day Cup | NSGSC Force 1 | Panthers 2 | W (5 - 1) |
Sun | Aug 31/08 (Sun) | 9:00am | CMFSC Labour Day Cup | Panthers 1 | Semiahmoo Spirit 0 | W (6 - 1) |
Mon | Sep 1/08 (Mon) | 10:30am | CMFSC Labour Day Cup | Panthers 1 | CMFSC Attack 2 | L (6 - 2) |
Sun | Sep 7/08 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Townsend Park | NSGSC Force 1 | Panthers 4 | W (7 - 2) |
Sat | Sep 13/08 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Exhabition Park - Abbotsford | Panthers 1 | Abbotsford Mariners 2 | L (7 - 3) |
Sun | Sep 21/08 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Townsend Park | Burnaby Girls Inferno 0 | Panthers 10 | W (8 - 3) |
Sun | Sep 28/08 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Ambleside Park | Panthers 4 | West Vancouver Impact 2 | W (9 - 3) |
Sun | Oct 5/08 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Burnaby North Turf | Panthers 0 | Cliff Avenue Crushers 6 | L (9 - 4) |
Sun | Oct 12/08 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Townsend Park | CMFC Attack 5 | Panthers 0 | L (9 - 5) |
Sun | Oct 19/08 (Sun) | 2:15pm | Point Grey turf | Panthers 0 | Vancouver United 4 | L (9 - 6) |
Sun | Oct 26/08 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Exhabition Stadium | Semiahmoo Spirit 3 | Panthers 2 | L (9 - 7) |
Sun | Nov 2/08 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Don Christian Park | Panthers 2 | SBAA Nitro Elite 3 | L (9 - 8) |
Sun | Nov 16/08 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Carson Graham Turf | Panthers 1 | NSGSC Force 3 | L (9 - 9) |
Sun | Nov 23/08 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Exhabition Stadium | Abbotsford Mariners 2 | Panthers 1 | L (9 - 10) |
Sun | Nov 30/08 (Sun) | 12:45pm | Bryne Road Park (Turf) | Panthers 3 | Burnaby Girls Inferno 1 | W (10 - 10) |
Sun | Dec 7/08 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Exhabition Stadium | West Vancouver Impact 1 | Panthers 3 | W (11 - 10) |
Mon | Dec 8/08 (Mon) | 7:30pm | Exhabition Stadium | SBAA Nitro Elite 1 | Panthers 0 | L (11 - 11) |
Sun | Jan 18/09 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Townsend Park | Vancouver United 4 | Panthers 0 | L (11 - 12) |
Sun | Jan 25/09 (Sun) | 2:30pm | South Surrey Athletic | Panthers 2 | Semiahmoo Spirit 3 | L (11 - 13) |
Sun | Feb 1/09 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Townsend Turf | UCFV 5 | Panthers 2 | L (11 - 14) |
Sun | Feb 8/09 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Exhabition Park - Abbotsford | Panthers 2 | Abbotsford Mariners 3 | L (11 - 15) |
Sat | Feb 14/09 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Temecula Calf. | Panthers 1 | Black Diamond (Utah) 4 | L (11 - 16) |
Sun | Feb 15/09 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Temecula Calf. | Davis Legacy (Cal North) 2 | Panthers 0 | L (11 - 17) |
Mon | Feb 16/09 (Mon) | 8:00am | Temecula Calf. | Panthers 2 | Norh Cal Elite (Cal North) 1 | W (12 - 17) |
Sun | Mar 1/09 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Town City Turf #1 | Panthers 2 | CMFC Attack 4 | L (12 - 18) |
Sun | Mar 8/09 (Sun) | 2:30pm | Bryne Road Park (Turf) | Burnaby Girls Inferno 0 | Panthers 5 | W (13 - 18) |
Wed | Mar 11/09 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Townsend Park | Cliff Avenue Crushers | Panthers | - |
Sun | Mar 15/09 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Exhabition Stadium | NSGSC Force | Panthers | - |