Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Result (Record)
|
Thu | Jan 20/11 (Thu) | 7:00pm | NF Fury TMT @ Marietta Bulls Bay | Bomb Squad 7 | Marietta Bulls 2 | - |
Fri | Jan 21/11 (Fri) | 8:00pm | NF Fury TMT @ Marietta Bulls Bay | Bomb Squad 5 | NF Fury 2 | - |
Sat | Jan 22/11 (Sat) | 11:00am | NF Fury TMT @ Marietta Bulls Bay | Bomb Squad 12 | Dinsmore Hitmen 2 | - |
Sat | Jan 22/11 (Sat) | 4:00pm | NF Fury TMT - Semifinal | Bomb Squad 13 | Dinsmore Hitmen 3 | - |
Sat | Jan 22/11 (Sat) | 8:00pm | NF Fury TMT - Championship | Bomb Squad 3 | NF Fury 1 | - |
Fri | Jan 28/11 (Fri) | 6:00pm | BLD TMT @ Davis Park | Bomb Squad 5 | BLD Reds (Red) 10 | - |
Sat | Jan 29/11 (Sat) | 10:00am | BLD TMT @ Davis Park | Bomb Squad 9 | Predators 8 | - |
Sat | Jan 29/11 (Sat) | 3:00pm | BLD TMT @ Davis Park | Bomb Squad 2 | NF Hurricanes Red 10 | - |
Sun | Feb 13/11 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Durbin Park | Bomb Squad 11 | JCB Slammers 9 | - |
Sun | Feb 13/11 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Durbin Park | Bomb Squad 5 | JCB Slammers 6 | - |
Sat | Feb 19/11 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Dinsmore Park | Bomb Squad 13 | Jax Yard Stix 9 | - |
Sat | Feb 19/11 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Dinsmore Park | Bomb Squad 7 | Jax Yard Stix 1 | - |
Sat | Feb 26/11 (Sat) | 5:30pm | Rivertown | Bomb Squad 3 | CBC Sting 7 | - |
Sat | Feb 26/11 (Sat) | 7:30pm | Rivertown | Bomb Squad 2 | CBC Sting 3 | - |
Sun | Mar 6/11 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Palencia | Bomb Squad 1 | VAA Vipers 11 | - |
Sun | Mar 6/11 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Palencia | Bomb Squad 9 | Big Diamond Rockets 5 | - |
Fri | Mar 11/11 (Fri) | 4:00pm | Davis Park | Bomb Squad 17 | BLD Reds (Blue) 4 | - |
Sun | Mar 13/11 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Sans Souci | Bomb Squad 10 | Providence Bombsquad 0 | - |
Sun | Mar 13/11 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Sans Souci | Bomb Squad 14 | Providence Bombsquad 7 | - |
Sat | Mar 19/11 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Kehoe Park | Bomb Squad 4 | Jacksonville Jackets 7 | - |
Sat | Mar 19/11 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Kehoe Park | Bomb Squad 11 | Jacksonville Jackets 5 | - |
Fri | Apr 1/11 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Argyle Shock TMT @ Argyle | Bomb Squad 3 | Sans Souci Sluggers 8 | - |
Sat | Apr 2/11 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Argyle Shock TMT @ Argyle | Bomb Squad 5 | BLD Reds (Blue) 2 | - |
Sun | Apr 3/11 (Sun) | 10:00am | Argyle Shock TMT @ Argyle | Bomb Squad 6 | TBA 8 | - |
Sat | Apr 9/11 (Sat) | 9:00am | Journey to the Stars TMT @ Sans Souci | Bomb Squad 2 | Jax Rage 14 | - |
Sat | Apr 9/11 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Journey to the Stars TMT @ Sans Souci | Bomb Squad 12 | BLD Reds (Blue) 3 | - |
Sun | Apr 10/11 (Sun) | TBA | Journey to the Stars TMT @ Sans Souci | Bomb Squad 4 | Jax Future Stars 7 | - |
Sat | Apr 16/11 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Southside Estates | Bomb Squad 11 | NF Hurricanes Red 3 | - |
Sat | Apr 23/11 (Sat) | 1:00pm | PAA (Paxon) | Bomb Squad 4 | Big Diamond Rockets 11 | - |
Sat | Apr 23/11 (Sat) | 3:00pm | PAA (Paxon) | Bomb Squad 1 | Jax Rage 16 | - |
Sun | May 1/11 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Sans Souci | Bomb Squad 9 | Sans Souci Sluggers 0 | - |
Sun | May 1/11 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Sans Souci | Bomb Squad 14 | Cedar Hills Dirtbags 2 | - |
Sat | May 7/11 (Sat) | 10:00am | Cornerstone | Bomb Squad 14 | Ponte Vedra Thunder 4 | - |
Sat | May 7/11 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Cornerstone | Bomb Squad 14 | Ponte Vedra Thunder 6 | - |
Sat | May 14/11 (Sat) | 12:30pm | NF AAU League TMT @ Southside Estates | Bomb Squad 14 | Big Diamond Rockets 9 | - |
Sun | May 15/11 (Sun) | 2:00pm | NF AAU League TMT - Semifinal | Bomb Squad 9 | VAA Vipers 3 | - |
Sun | May 15/11 (Sun) | 8:00pm | NF AAU League TMT - Championship | Bomb Squad 5 | Jacksonville Jackets 9 | - |
Sun | May 22/11 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Palencia | Bomb Squad 5 | VAA Vipers 6 | - |
Sun | May 22/11 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Palencia | Bomb Squad 3 | VAA Vipers 7 | - |
Sat | May 28/11 (Sat) | 1:00pm | USSSA Memorial Madness TMT @ Longwood | Bomb Squad 8 | Longwood Landsharks 10 | - |
Sat | May 28/11 (Sat) | 5:00pm | USSSA Memorial Madness TMT @ Longwood | Bomb Squad 9 | Winter Park Blaze 11 | - |
Sun | May 29/11 (Sun) | 11:00am | USSSA Memorial Madness TMT @ Longwood | Bomb Squad 10 | Longwood Landsharks 12 | - |
Fri | Jun 3/11 (Fri) | 8:00pm | St. Johns Championship TMT @ Rivertown | Bomb Squad 11 | VAA Vipers 2 | - |
Sat | Jun 4/11 (Sat) | 11:00am | St. Johns Championship TMT @ Rivertown | Bomb Squad 7 | Ponte Vedra Thunder 11 | - |
Sun | Jun 5/11 (Sun) | TBA | St. Johns Championship TMT - Semifinals | Bomb Squad 2 | BLD Reds 12 | - |
Wed | Jun 8/11 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Kehoe Park | Bomb Squad 10 | North Florida Storm 0 | - |
Sat | Jun 11/11 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Seawolves Summer Slam @ Bunnell | Bomb Squad 1 | CBC Venom 9 | - |
Sat | Jun 11/11 (Sat) | 3:30pm | Seawolves Summer Slam @ Bunnell | Bomb Squad 10 | Brevard Plasma 12 | - |
Sun | Jun 12/11 (Sun) | 11:00am | Seawolves Summer Slam @ Bunnell | Bomb Squad 4 | Flagler Seawolves 1 | - |
Sun | Jun 12/11 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Seawolves Summer Slam - Semifinals | Bomb Squad 0 | CBC Venom 11 | - |
Thu | Jun 16/11 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Durbin Park | Bomb Squad 12 | JCB Slammers 5 | - |
Sat | Sep 10/11 (Sat) | 11:00am | Bartram Trail HS | Hendricks 7 | Bartram 8 | - |
Sat | Sep 10/11 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Bartram Trail HS | Hendricks 9 | Bartram 9 | - |
Sun | Sep 18/11 (Sun) | 11:00am | Bartram Trail HS | Flagler Prospects 4 | Bartram 12 | - |
Sun | Sep 18/11 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Bartram Trail HS | Flagler Prospects 3 | Bartram 14 | - |
Sun | Sep 25/11 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Bartram Trail HS | Jax Warriors 11 | Bartram 7 | - |
Sat | Oct 1/11 (Sat) | 9:00am | San Souci | Bartram 4 | RBI Playmakers 5 | - |
Sat | Oct 1/11 (Sat) | 11:00am | San Souci | Bartram 5 | RBI Playmakers 5 | - |
Sun | Oct 9/11 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Fernandina Beach | Bartram 7 | North Florida Storm 15U 11 | - |
Sat | Oct 15/11 (Sat) | 11:15am | Bartram Trail HS | Bartram 6 | NF Hurricanes Black 14U 5 | - |
Sat | Oct 15/11 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Bartram Trail HS | Palatka Panthers 1 | Bartram 15 | - |
Sun | Oct 16/11 (Sun) | 9:00am | Bartram Trail HS | Bartram 12 | Oakleaf Knights 4 | - |
Sun | Oct 16/11 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Bartram Trail HS | NF Hurricanes Black 14U 5 | Bartram 1 | - |
Sat | Oct 22/11 (Sat) | 1:00pm | SYAA | Bartram 15 | SYAA 14U 15 | - |
Sun | Oct 30/11 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Kehoe Park | Tanglewood Thunder 14U 8 | Bartram 4 | - |
Sun | Oct 30/11 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Kehoe Park | Tanglewood Thunder 14U 3 | Bartram 2 | - |
Sat | Jan 14/12 (Sat) | 11:00am | Rivertown | Oakleaf 6 | CBC Bears 5 | L (0 - 1) |
Sat | Jan 14/12 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Rivertown | Oakleaf 9 | CBC Bears 10 | W (1 - 1) |
Sat | Jan 21/12 (Sat) | 1:30pm | MBAA | CBC Bears 12 | Marietta Bulls 4 | W (2 - 1) |
Sat | Jan 21/12 (Sat) | 3:30pm | MBAA | CBC Bears 12 | Marietta Bulls 1 | W (3 - 1) |
Sun | Jan 29/12 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Rivertown | CBC Venom 4 | CBC Bears 0 | L (3 - 2) |
Sat | Feb 4/12 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Rivertown | CBC Venom 8 | CBC Bears 0 | L (3 - 3) |
Sat | Feb 4/12 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Rivertown | CBC Venom 4 | CBC Bears 5 | W (4 - 3) |
Sat | Feb 11/12 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Jax Heights Park | CBC Bears 8 | 14U Thunder 3 | W (5 - 3) |
Sat | Feb 11/12 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Jax Heights Park | CBC Bears 6 | Predators 7 | L (5 - 4) |
Sat | Feb 18/12 (Sat) | 11:00am | FGBA TMT | BLD Reds 2 | CBC Bears 5 | W (6 - 4) |
Sat | Feb 18/12 (Sat) | 1:00pm | FGBA TMT | Crocs Baseball 10 | CBC Bears 1 | L (6 - 5) |
Sun | Feb 19/12 (Sun) | 10:00am | FGBA TMT - Qtrs | Jax Rage 2 | CBC Bears 6 | W (7 - 5) |
Sun | Feb 19/12 (Sun) | 2:00pm | FGBA TMT - Semis | Naturals 2 | CBC Bears 10 | W (8 - 5) |
Sun | Feb 19/12 (Sun) | 6:00pm | FGBA TMT - Ship | CBC Venom 18 | CBC Bears 9 | L (8 - 6) |
Wed | Feb 29/12 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Rivertown | 14U CBC Riverhawks 7 | CBC Bears 3 | L (8 - 7) |
Sun | Mar 4/12 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Mayport | CBC Bears 1 | Jax Warriors 8 | L (8 - 8) |
Sun | Mar 4/12 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Mayport | CBC Bears 10 | Predators 7 | W (9 - 8) |
Sat | Mar 10/12 (Sat) | 10:00am | FGBA TMT | Baker County Bobcats 0 | CBC Bears 12 | W (10 - 8) |
Sat | Mar 10/12 (Sat) | 12:00pm | FGBA TMT | Apopka Shock 4 | CBC Bears 8 | W (11 - 8) |
Sun | Mar 11/12 (Sun) | 10:00am | FGBA TMT - Qtrs | Apopka Shock 1 | CBC Bears 8 | W (12 - 8) |
Sun | Mar 11/12 (Sun) | 2:00pm | FGBA TMT - Semis | NF Hurricanes 12 | CBC Bears 7 | L (12 - 9) |
Wed | Mar 14/12 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Rivertown | NF Rays 3 | CBC Bears 9 | W (13 - 9) |
Sun | Mar 18/12 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Flagler Fairgrounds | CBC Bears 4 | Edgewater Force 3 | W (14 - 9) |
Sun | Mar 18/12 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Flagler Fairgrounds | CBC Bears 13 | Flagler Prospects 1 | W (15 - 9) |
Sat | Mar 24/12 (Sat) | 1:30pm | Bethune Point TMT | CBC Bears 4 | Elite Pro Ball Academy 3 | W (16 - 9) |
Sat | Mar 24/12 (Sat) | 6:00pm | Bethune Point TMT | CBC Bears 2 | Daytona Fuel 6 | L (16 - 10) |
Sun | Mar 25/12 (Sun) | 8:30am | Bethune Point TMT | CBC Bears 4 | The Naturals 5 | L (16 - 11) |
Sat | Mar 31/12 (Sat) | 9:30am | Davis Park | CBC Bears 7 | Ponte Vedra Thunder 5 | W (17 - 11) |
Sat | Apr 14/12 (Sat) | 10:30am | Ormond Bch TMT | CBC Bears 16 | Central Florida Tigers 7 | W (18 - 11) |
Sat | Apr 14/12 (Sat) | 12:30pm | Ormond Bch TMT | CBC Bears 4 | Elite Training Blackhawks 7 | L (18 - 12) |
Sun | Apr 15/12 (Sun) | 8:30am | Ormond Bch TMT | CBC Bears 7 | Brevard Plasma 4 | W (19 - 12) |
Sun | Apr 15/12 (Sun) | 2:30pm | Ormond Bch TMT - Semis | CBC Bears 1 | Elite Baseball 3 | L (19 - 13) |
Mon | Apr 23/12 (Mon) | 7:00pm | Rivertown | 14U CBC Hawks 0 | CBC Bears 8 | W (20 - 13) |
Sat | Apr 28/12 (Sat) | 10:00am | Gatorball TMT | CBC Bears 4 | Gainesville Crocs 7 | L (20 - 14) |
Sat | Apr 28/12 (Sat) | 2:30pm | Gatorball TMT | CBC Bears 6 | Florida Curve 2 | W (21 - 14) |
Sun | Apr 29/12 (Sun) | 10:00am | Gatorball TMT | CBC Bears 6 | Florida Curve 7 | L (21 - 15) |
Sun | May 6/12 (Sun) | 4:30pm | Rivertown | Ponte Vedra Thunder 6 | CBC Bears 11 | W (22 - 15) |
Sat | May 12/12 (Sat) | 10:15am | FGBA TMT | RBI Playmakers 4 | CBC Bears 5 | W (23 - 15) |
Sat | May 12/12 (Sat) | 12:30pm | FGBA TMT | Hitmen 4 | CBC Bears 8 | W (24 - 15) |
Sun | May 13/12 (Sun) | 10:15am | FGBA TMT - Semis | Naturals 3 | CBC Bears 2 | L (24 - 16) |
Sat | May 19/12 (Sat) | 10:00am | USSSA State Championship | Elite Baseball 2 | CBC Bears 7 | W (25 - 16) |
Sat | May 19/12 (Sat) | 2:00pm | USSSA State Championship | Palatka Panthers 0 | CBC Bears 15 | W (26 - 16) |
Sun | May 20/12 (Sun) | 2:00pm | USSSA State Championship - Semis | Elite Baseball 1 | CBC Bears 7 | W (27 - 16) |
Sun | May 20/12 (Sun) | 4:00pm | USSSA State Championship - Finals | Predators 5 | CBC Bears 8 | W (28 - 16) |
Sun | May 27/12 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Rivertown | Argyle Warriors 5 | CBC Bears 8 | W (29 - 16) |
Sun | May 27/12 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Rivertown | Argyle Warriors 0 | CBC Bears 10 | W (30 - 16) |
Wed | May 30/12 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Rivertown | NF Rays 3 | CBC Bears 5 | W (31 - 16) |
Sun | Jun 3/12 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Rivertown | NF Hurricanes 7 | CBC Bears 10 | W (32 - 16) |
Sun | Jun 3/12 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Rivertown | NF Hurricanes 5 | CBC Bears 4 | L (32 - 17) |
Wed | Jun 13/12 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Davis Park | CBC Bears 5 | Ponte Vedra Thunder 4 | W (33 - 17) |
Sat | Jun 16/12 (Sat) | 2:00pm | USSSA Summer Showdown | Suwannee Bulldogs 7 | CBC Bears 1 | L (33 - 18) |
Sat | Jun 16/12 (Sat) | 6:00pm | USSSA Summer Showdown | NF Hurricanes 3 | CBC Bears 8 | W (34 - 18) |
Sun | Jun 17/12 (Sun) | TBA | USSSA summer Showdown - Qtrs | NF Hurricanes 5 | CBC Bears 6 | W (35 - 18) |
Sun | Jun 17/12 (Sun) | 2:00pm | USSSA Summer Showdown - Semis | Suwannee Bulldogs 0 | CBC Bears 5 | W (36 - 18) |
Sun | Jun 17/12 (Sun) | 4:00pm | USSSA Summer Showdown - Finals | CBC Venom 13 | CBC Bears 0 | L (36 - 19) |
Wed | Jun 20/12 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Kehoe Park | Ponte Vedra Thunder 8 | CBC Bears 7 | L (36 - 20) |
Sat | Jun 23/12 (Sat) | 1:30pm | Rivertown | Hitmen 3 | CBC Bears 10 | W (37 - 20) |
Sat | Jun 23/12 (Sat) | 3:30pm | Rivertown | Hitmen 1 | CBC Bears 4 | W (38 - 20) |
Sat | Jun 30/12 (Sat) | 1:00pm | USSSA Summer Slam TMT | St. Pete Breeze 0 | CBC Bears 15 | W (39 - 20) |
Sat | Jun 30/12 (Sat) | 5:00pm | USSSA Summer Slam TMT | Phantoms Baseball 4 | CBC Bears 7 | W (40 - 20) |
Sun | Jul 1/12 (Sun) | 1:00pm | USSSA Summer Slam TMT - Semis | Phantoms Baseball 2 | CBC Bears 3 | W (41 - 20) |
Sun | Jul 1/12 (Sun) | 3:00pm | USSSA Summer Slam TMT - Finals | CBC Venom 8 | CBC Bears 0 | L (41 - 21) |
Sun | Dec 16/12 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Bartram Trail HS | Providence Bombsquad 8 | CBC Bears 12 | W (42 - 21) |
Sun | Dec 16/12 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Bartram Trail HS | Providence Bombsquad 3 | CBC Bears 4 | W (43 - 21) |
Sun | Jan 13/13 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Bartram Trail HS | Jax Rage 14 | CBC Bears 8 | L (43 - 22) |
Sun | Jan 13/13 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Bartram Trail HS | Jax Rage 2 | CBC Bears 4 | W (44 - 22) |
Sun | Jan 20/13 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Cornerstone | CBC Bears 0 | PV Thunder 1 | L (44 - 23) |
Sun | Jan 20/13 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Cornerstone | CBC Bears 4 | PV Thunder 3 | W (45 - 23) |
Sun | Jan 27/13 (Sun) | 12:00pm | CBC Opening Day | CBC Venom 3 | CBC Bears 1 | L (45 - 24) |
Sat | Feb 2/13 (Sat) | 10:00am | Rivertown | Jax Wolfpack 2 | CBC Bears 7 | W (46 - 24) |
Sat | Feb 2/13 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Rivertown | Jax Wolfpack 1 | CBC Bears 9 | W (47 - 24) |
Sat | Feb 9/13 (Sat) | 10:00am | Bartram Trail HS | Coastal Prospects 5 | CBC Bears 15 | W (48 - 24) |
Sat | Feb 9/13 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Bartram Trail HS | Coastal Prospects 9 | CBC Bears 8 | L (48 - 25) |
Sat | Feb 16/13 (Sat) | TBA | FGBA TMT | Ormond Beach Golden Spikes 7 | CBC Bears 5 | L (48 - 26) |
Sat | Feb 16/13 (Sat) | TBA | FGBA TMT | Ponte Vedra Thunder 6 | CBC Bears 4 | L (48 - 27) |
Sun | Feb 17/13 (Sun) | TBA | FGBA TMT - Qtrs | Ormond Beach Golden Spikes 2 | CBC Bears 4 | W (49 - 27) |
Sun | Feb 17/13 (Sun) | TBA | FGBA TMT - Semis | JCB Knights 1 | CBC Bears 4 | W (50 - 27) |
Sun | Feb 17/13 (Sun) | TBA | FGBA TMT - Finals | Ponte Vedra Thunder 4 | CBC Bears 3 | L (50 - 28) |
Sat | Feb 23/13 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Triple Crown TMT | St. Johns Storm 11 | CBC Bears 1 | L (50 - 29) |
Sat | Feb 23/13 (Sat) | 3:20pm | Triple Crown TMT | NF Hurricanes 1 | CBC Bears 8 | W (51 - 29) |
Sun | Feb 24/13 (Sun) | 9:30am | Triple Crown TMT | NF Rays 2 | CBC Bears 2 | T (51 - 29 - 1) |
Sun | Feb 24/13 (Sun) | 4:15pm | Triple Crown TMT - Semis | NF Rays 2 | CBC Bears 0 | L (51 - 30 - 1) |
Sun | Mar 3/13 (Sun) | 1:00pm | San Souci | CBC Bears 6 | RBI Playmakers 9 | L (51 - 31 - 1) |
Sun | Mar 3/13 (Sun) | 3:00pm | San Souci | CBC Bears 5 | Ponte Vedra Thunder 9 | L (51 - 32 - 1) |
Sat | Mar 9/13 (Sat) | 1:30pm | Rivertown | NF Rays 4 | CBC Bears 5 | W (52 - 32 - 1) |
Sat | Mar 9/13 (Sat) | 3:30pm | Rivertown | NF Rays 1 | CBC Bears 6 | W (53 - 32 - 1) |
Sun | Mar 17/13 (Sun) | 1:00pm | FGBA TMT | Coastal Prospects 2 | CBC Bears 14 | W (54 - 32 - 1) |
Sun | Mar 17/13 (Sun) | 3:30pm | FGBA TMT | Powermill Baseball 2 | CBC Bears 3 | W (55 - 32 - 1) |
Mon | Mar 18/13 (Mon) | 10:45am | FGBA TMT - Semis | Coastal Prospects 2 | CBC Bears 12 | W (56 - 32 - 1) |
Mon | Mar 18/13 (Mon) | 1:30pm | FGBA TMT - Finals | CBC Venom 11 | CBC Bears 3 | L (56 - 33 - 1) |
Sat | Mar 23/13 (Sat) | 8:30pm | USSSA TMT | Central FL Impact 1 | CBC Bears 16 | W (57 - 33 - 1) |
Sat | Apr 6/13 (Sat) | 12:30pm | USSSA Elite 2K13 | HC Titans 1 | CBC Bears 3 | W (58 - 33 - 1) |
Sat | Apr 6/13 (Sat) | 4:30pm | USSSa Elite 2K13 | Ocala Yard Dawgz 3 | CBC Bears 9 | W (59 - 33 - 1) |
Sun | Apr 7/13 (Sun) | 10:30am | USSSa Elite 2K13 - Semis | Ocala Yard Dawgz 7 | CBC Bears 9 | W (60 - 33 - 1) |
Sun | Apr 7/13 (Sun) | 2:30pm | USSSA Elite 2K13 - Finals | NF Hurricanes 3 | CBC Bears 5 | W (61 - 33 - 1) |
Sat | Apr 13/13 (Sat) | 9:00am | Triple Crown Journey to Stars | Jax Rage 6 | CBC Bears 0 | L (61 - 34 - 1) |
Sat | Apr 13/13 (Sat) | 1:40pm | Triple Crown Journey to Stars | MBA Pride 13 | CBC Bears 0 | L (61 - 35 - 1) |
Sun | Apr 14/13 (Sun) | 8:30am | Triple Crown Journey to Stars | Premier Baseball 4 | CBC Bears 10 | W (62 - 35 - 1) |
Sun | Apr 14/13 (Sun) | 10:50am | Triple Crown Journey to Stars | CBC Venom 6 | CBC Bears 3 | L (62 - 36 - 1) |
Sat | Apr 27/13 (Sat) | 8:30am | Triple Crown Showdown | Dirt Devils 0 | CBC Bears 14 | W (63 - 36 - 1) |
Sat | Apr 27/13 (Sat) | 11:00am | Triple Crown Showdown | North Ga Hurricanes 7 | CBC Bears 2 | L (63 - 37 - 1) |
Sun | Apr 28/13 (Sun) | 9:00am | Triple Crown Showdown | Chain Braves 0 | CBC Bears 10 | W (64 - 37 - 1) |
Sun | Apr 28/13 (Sun) | 11:30am | Triple Crown Showdown | Jax Rage 8 | CBC Bears 5 | L (64 - 38 - 1) |
Sat | May 11/13 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Providence HS | CBC Bears 8 | NF Rays 4 | W (65 - 38 - 1) |
Sat | May 18/13 (Sat) | TBA | USSSA State Championship | TBA | CBC Bears | - |
Sat | May 18/13 (Sat) | TBA | USSSA State Championship | TBA | CBC Bears | - |
Sun | May 19/13 (Sun) | TBA | USSSA State Championship | TBA | CBC Bears | - |